April 15, 2017
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.16 -0.8
2. Yudelevitch, Emma SO-2 Occidental 12.36 -0.8
3. Porter, LaShauna FR-1 Occidental 12.68 -0.8
4. Ramos, Jasmine SR-4 Redlands 12.71 -0.8
5. Cordoba, Ana FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.80 -0.8
6. Brooks, Sophie JR-3 Redlands 12.83 1.8
6. King, Emma FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.83 1.8
8. Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 12.86 -0.8
9. Guidetti, Kendall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.93 -0.8
10. Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 13.02 1.8
11. Burk, Ieva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.31 1.8
12. JonesMitchell, Nirel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.40 -0.8
13. Cockburn, Rachel SO-2 Occidental 13.43 1.8
14. Pratt, Khetsi FR-1 Occidental 13.69 1.8
15. Wagner, Hannah SO-2 Occidental 14.55 1.8
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.16
2. Yudelevitch, Emma SO-2 Occidental 12.36
3. Porter, LaShauna FR-1 Occidental 12.68
4. Ramos, Jasmine SR-4 Redlands 12.71
5. Cordoba, Ana FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.80
6. Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 12.86
7. Guidetti, Kendall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.93
8. JonesMitchell, Nirel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.40
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Sophie JR-3 Redlands 12.83
2. King, Emma FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.83
3. Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 13.02
4. Burk, Ieva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.31
5. Cockburn, Rachel SO-2 Occidental 13.43
6. Pratt, Khetsi FR-1 Occidental 13.69
7. Wagner, Hannah SO-2 Occidental 14.55

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.14 0.3
2. Yudelevitch, Emma SO-2 Occidental 25.21 0.3
3. Porter, LaShauna FR-1 Occidental 25.76 0.3
4. Cordoba, Ana FR-1 Cal Lutheran 25.95 0.3
5. Ramos, Jasmine SR-4 Redlands 26.04 0.3
6. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 26.12 0.3
7. Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 26.40 0.3
8. Brooks, Sophie JR-3 Redlands 26.45 0.3
9. Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 26.92 +0.0
9. JonesMitchell, Nirel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.92 +0.0
11. Dearborn, Sarah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 26.93 +0.0
12. Lee, Keren FR-1 Redlands 28.53 +0.0
13. Pratt, Khetsi FR-1 Occidental 28.83 +0.0
14. Cockburn, Rachel SO-2 Occidental 29.11 +0.0
15. Nolin, Delaney SR-4 Occidental 39.70 +0.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.14
2. Yudelevitch, Emma SO-2 Occidental 25.21
3. Porter, LaShauna FR-1 Occidental 25.76
4. Cordoba, Ana FR-1 Cal Lutheran 25.95
5. Ramos, Jasmine SR-4 Redlands 26.04
6. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 26.12
7. Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 26.40
8. Brooks, Sophie JR-3 Redlands 26.45
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 26.92
2. JonesMitchell, Nirel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.92
3. Dearborn, Sarah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 26.93
4. Lee, Keren FR-1 Redlands 28.53
5. Pratt, Khetsi FR-1 Occidental 28.83
6. Cockburn, Rachel SO-2 Occidental 29.11
7. Nolin, Delaney SR-4 Occidental 39.70

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dearborn, Sarah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 59.89
2. Cullip, Charlotte SO-2 Occidental 1:00.57
3. Ashley, Amelia SO-2 Occidental 1:00.89
4. Keller, Justine JR-3 Redlands 1:01.41
5. Deutsch, McKenzie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:08.20
6. Nolin, Delaney SR-4 Occidental 1:26.28

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:15.80
2. Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:19.53
3. Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 2:22.13
4. Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 2:24.96
5. Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 2:25.02
6. Keller, Justine JR-3 Redlands 2:25.03
7. Adelman, Olivia FR-1 Occidental 2:28.51
8. Veasy, Carly FR-1 Redlands 2:28.97
9. Snell, Kathryn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:30.51
10. Fernandez, Kami FR-1 Redlands 2:30.54
11. Demaree, Carolyn SR-4 Redlands 2:31.87
12. Rodriguez, Kylie SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:34.14
13. Ingram, Lindsey SO-2 Occidental 2:35.32
14. Teasdale, Catherine FR-1 Occidental 2:36.40
15. Fleming, Laura FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:36.60
16. Mercado, Mariah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:37.34
17. Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:40.15
18. Meuter, Claire FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:52.05
19. Zepeda, Evelyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:54.07
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:15.80
2. Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:19.53
3. Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 2:22.13
4. Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 2:24.96
5. Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 2:25.02
6. Keller, Justine JR-3 Redlands 2:25.03
7. Adelman, Olivia FR-1 Occidental 2:28.51
8. Demaree, Carolyn SR-4 Redlands 2:31.87
9. Rodriguez, Kylie SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:34.14
10. Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:40.15
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Veasy, Carly FR-1 Redlands 2:28.97
2. Snell, Kathryn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:30.51
3. Fernandez, Kami FR-1 Redlands 2:30.54
4. Ingram, Lindsey SO-2 Occidental 2:35.32
5. Teasdale, Catherine FR-1 Occidental 2:36.40
6. Fleming, Laura FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:36.60
7. Mercado, Mariah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:37.34
8. Meuter, Claire FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:52.05
9. Zepeda, Evelyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:54.07

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:47.59
2. Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 4:49.98
3. Mann, Kyleigh JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:53.43
4. Cantu, Roselyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:54.40
5. Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 4:54.96
6. Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 4:55.35
7. Guthormsen, Emily JR-3 Redlands 5:00.20
8. Lehr, Jen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.61
9. Choe, Jacqueline FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.71
10. MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:04.33
11. Kimmerly, Gabriella FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:05.29
12. Mow, Rachel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:07.10
13. Palenscar, Olivia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:07.21
14. Ruiz, Sarah SO-2 Occidental 5:08.06
15. Ramsey, Ellie SO-2 Redlands 5:08.75
16. Teasdale, Catherine FR-1 Occidental 5:18.41
17. Morelan, Marika FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:18.42
18. Schell, Erika SO-2 Occidental 5:30.69
19. Loughridge, Brianna FR-1 Redlands 5:36.23
20. Barcklay, Rachel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:36.68
21. Grady, Jenny FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:50.19
22. Myers, Mimi FR-1 Redlands 5:55.07
23. Chrislu, Lauren SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:56.49

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Malea SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:25.06
2. Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 18:28.45
3. Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 18:42.92
4. Stanislaw, Lauren JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:03.05
5. Abruzzo, Sondra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:52.28
6. Lambros, Alexandra FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:04.94
7. Parsons, Sarah SR-4 Cal Lutheran 20:15.85
8. Stichter, Karli FR-1 Redlands 20:20.35
9. Uzawa, Karin FR-1 Occidental 20:37.65
10. Ereso, Rachel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 20:43.60
11. Shipway, Sarah FR-1 Redlands 21:18.39
12. Knight, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 21:24.09
13. Dabrow, Emily SO-2 Redlands 21:52.90
14. Odell, Danika FR-1 Occidental 23:33.34

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 14.27 -0.4
2. Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 15.29 -0.4
3. Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 15.50 -0.4
4. Jack, Nkese FR-1 Occidental 15.63 -0.4
5. Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 16.04 -0.4
6. Burk, Ieva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.43 -0.4
7. Lee, Keren FR-1 Redlands 16.55 -0.8
8. Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16.81 -0.4
9. Ecola, Geneva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17.34 -0.4
10. Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 17.46 -0.8
11. Westbrook, Makena FR-1 Cal Lutheran 17.81 -0.8
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 14.27
2. Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 15.29
3. Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 15.50
4. Jack, Nkese FR-1 Occidental 15.63
5. Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 16.04
6. Burk, Ieva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.43
7. Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16.81
8. Ecola, Geneva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17.34
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Keren FR-1 Redlands 16.55
2. Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 17.46
3. Westbrook, Makena FR-1 Cal Lutheran 17.81

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 1:04.86
2. Kilday, Allison SO-2 Occidental 1:05.23
3. Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 1:09.08
4. Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 1:09.31
5. McCarthy, Bridget FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:10.48
6. Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:10.54
7. Westbrook, Makena FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:15.51

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 11:40.00
2. Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 11:46.14
3. Pedrick, Fiona FR-1 Occidental 12:00.03
4. Msall, Matilda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:01.77
5. Ramirez, Maria FR-1 Redlands 12:06.04
6. Young, Katie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 12:34.31
7. Blevins, Morgan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:34.79
8. Scherer, Georgia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:34.87
9. MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12:40.27
10. Wallent, Peri FR-1 Occidental 12:59.23

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Blanchard, Vanessa JR-3 Redlands 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
2. Lilly, Michelle FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. Otto Cutting, Amelia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3. Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5. Hoeber, Chloe JR-3 Occidental 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5. Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Nardi, Caitlin SR-4 Redlands 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8. Desmond, Jacquelyn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8. Stanley, Brooke SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10. King, Emma FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11. Wagner, Hannah SO-2 Occidental 1.25m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Desmond, Jacquelyn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.81m 12' 6"
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
2. Gould, Gabriella FR-1 Redlands 3.66m 12' 0"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
3. Widen, Amanda JR-3 Redlands 3.51m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
4. Braun, Melissa SO-2 Occidental 3.51m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
5. Chami, Dani SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
6. Pollock, Megan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7. Cross, Kayla FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
8. Cardwell-Copenhefer, Zoe FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.59
    XXO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
9. Ball, Erin FR-1 Occidental 2.59m 8' 6"
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
10. Saliamonas, Gabrielle FR-1 Occidental 2.44m 8' 0"
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
  Souza, Rebecca FR-1 Cal Lutheran NH  
  • 2.29
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 5.25m 17' 2.75" 0.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.25m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Guidetti, Kendall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.4
  • 5.09m (1.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (0.1)
  • 5.24m (0.4)
3. Lee, Liz SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.14m 16' 10.5" +0.0
  • 4.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 5.04m (+0.0)
  • 5.14m (+0.0)
4. Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 5.13m 16' 10" +0.0
  • 5.01m (0.3)
  • 5.13m (+0.0)
  • 5.06m (+0.0)
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
5. Mell, Amanda FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.9
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.96m (0.9)
6. Chami, Dani SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.89m 16' 0.5" +0.0
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 4.89m (+0.0)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • 4.87m (0.7)
7. Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4.82m 15' 9.75" +0.0
  • 4.49m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (0.3)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (0.7)
8. Porter, LaShauna FR-1 Occidental 4.80m 15' 9" 0.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (0.1)
  • FOUL (0.3)
9. Etoka, Lena FR-1 Occidental 4.78m 15' 8.25" 0.1
  • 4.22m (1.0)
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
  • 4.78m (0.1)
  • 4.66m (+0.0)
10. Watanabe, Kelly FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.60m 15' 1.25" +0.0
  • 4.21m (1.5)
  • 3.93m (0.6)
  • 4.60m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Pratt, Khetsi FR-1 Occidental 4.52m 14' 10" +0.0
  • 4.48m (0.9)
  • 4.30m (1.1)
  • 4.52m (+0.0)
  • 4.41m (0.3)

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Lilly, Michelle FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.30m (0.2)
  • 10.78m (+0.0)
  • 10.36m (-0.6)
  • 10.56m (0.5)
2. Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.10m (+0.0)
  • 9.83m (0.9)
  • 10.42m (0.7)
  • 10.70m (0.6)
3. Lee, Liz SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 10.68m (+0.0)
4. Widen, Amanda JR-3 Redlands 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.60m (1.0)
  • 10.45m (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Mell, Amanda FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.38m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.54m (1.1)
6. Etoka, Lena FR-1 Occidental 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.30m (1.4)
  • 10.32m (2.3)
  • 9.32m (0.3)
  • 10.16m (-1.0)
7. Snyder, Morgan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.30m 33' 9.5"
  • 10.27m (2.1)
  • 10.27m (0.7)
  • 10.20m (1.2)
  • 10.30m (0.2)
8. Watanabe, Kelly FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 9.92m (+0.0)
  • 9.66m (-0.1)
9. Kozlowski, Rebecca SO-2 Cal Lutheran 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.70m (0.7)
  • 9.48m (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Palunas, Vaiva SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.26m 43' 6"
  • 12.91m
  • 13.26m
  • 13.07m
  • 12.98m
2. Bassett, Emily JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.10m
  • 12.58m
  • 11.97m
3. Ta'amu, Reyna JR-3 Redlands 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.61m
  • 11.40m
  • FOUL
  • 11.61m
4. Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.56m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.55m
  • 11.32m
5. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 11.35m 37' 3"
  • 11.35m
  • 11.07m
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Barnes, Alexa SO-2 Cal Lutheran 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33m
  • 10.21m
  • FOUL
  • 10.07m
7. Snyder, Morgan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.52m
  • 9.32m
  • 9.45m
  • 9.91m
8. McKee, Corrie FR-1 Occidental 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82m
  • 9.24m
  • 9.25m
  • 9.55m
9. Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.76m
  • 9.63m
  • 9.44m
  • 9.55m
10. Gallop, Amanda FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 7.62m
  • 8.59m
  • 9.75m
  • 9.44m
11. Cochran, Kaitlyn FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.73m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.45m
  • 9.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Stockton, Braelin SR-4 Occidental 8.77m 28' 9.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.77m
  • 8.71m
13. Ball, Erin FR-1 Occidental 8.54m 28' 0.25"
  • 8.24m
  • 8.25m
  • 8.54m
  • FOUL

Women's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Palunas, Vaiva SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 46.24m 151' 8"
  • 46.24m
  • FOUL
  • 43.85m
  • FOUL
2. Barnes, Alexa SO-2 Cal Lutheran 37.22m 122' 1"
  • FOUL
  • 37.12m
  • FOUL
  • 37.22m
3. Ta'amu, Reyna JR-3 Redlands 35.88m 117' 8"
  • 26.81m
  • 35.88m
  • FOUL
  • 34.61m
4. Laliberte, Nicole SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 35.17m 115' 5"
  • 35.17m
  • 35.08m
  • 32.98m
  • 31.97m
5. Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 32.94m 108' 1"
  • FOUL
  • 32.94m
  • 32.52m
  • 31.93m
6. Bassett, Emily JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 32.04m 105' 1"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.04m
7. Cochran, Kaitlyn FR-1 Cal Lutheran 31.81m 104' 4"
  • 27.90m
  • 29.85m
  • 31.81m
  • FOUL
8. McKee, Corrie FR-1 Occidental 29.77m 97' 8"
  • 29.23m
  • FOUL
  • 29.77m
  • FOUL
9. Stockton, Braelin SR-4 Occidental 29.14m 95' 7"
  • 29.14m
  • 25.89m
  • 28.10m
  • 27.85m
10. Akmal, Katy SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.58m 93' 9"
  • 28.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 25.54m
11. Ball, Erin FR-1 Occidental 24.01m 78' 9"
  • 24.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Bassett, Emily JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 55.05m 180' 7"
  • 55.05m
  • 54.54m
  • FOUL
  • 50.81m
2. Palunas, Vaiva SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 54.16m 177' 8"
  • 54.02m
  • 52.20m
  • 54.16m
  • 50.11m
3. Laliberte, Nicole SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.02m 164' 1"
  • 48.61m
  • 44.91m
  • 45.39m
  • 50.02m
4. Barnes, Alexa SO-2 Cal Lutheran 41.19m 135' 2"
  • FOUL
  • 41.19m
  • FOUL
  • 38.17m
5. Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 39.16m 128' 6"
  • 39.16m
  • 37.34m
  • 38.13m
  • 37.16m
6. Ta'amu, Reyna JR-3 Redlands 38.12m 125' 1"
  • 35.03m
  • 35.46m
  • 38.11m
  • 38.12m
7. Nicodemus, Carson JR-3 Cal Lutheran 36.54m 119' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 34.99m
  • 36.54m
  • 33.00m
8. Stockton, Braelin SR-4 Occidental 35.78m 117' 5"
  • 34.08m
  • 35.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Cochran, Kaitlyn FR-1 Cal Lutheran 35.10m 115' 2"
  • 35.10m
  • 33.84m
  • FOUL
  • 34.98m
10. McKee, Corrie FR-1 Occidental 31.58m 103' 7"
  • 30.66m
  • FOUL
  • 31.58m
  • 29.13m
11. Snyder, Morgan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 29.99m 98' 5"
  • 28.40m
  • 27.33m
  • 29.99m
  • PASS
12. Akmal, Katy SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29.44m 96' 7"
  • 29.44m
  • 28.92m
  • 28.10m
  • 29.19m

Women's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 41.28m 135' 5"
  • 38.98m
  • 39.78m
  • FOUL
  • 41.28m
2. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 34.18m 112' 2"
  • 33.67m
  • 34.18m
  • 28.27m
  • 34.01m
3. Snyder, Morgan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 29.58m 97' 0"
  • 27.67m
  • 29.58m
  • FOUL
  • 27.87m
4. Gallop, Amanda FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29.10m 95' 6"
  • 28.63m
  • 28.91m
  • 29.10m
  • 29.05m
5. Nicodemus, Carson JR-3 Cal Lutheran 24.68m 81' 0"
  • 23.98m
  • 23.05m
  • FOUL
  • 24.68m
6. McKee, Corrie FR-1 Occidental 22.44m 73' 7"
  • 21.84m
  • 22.44m
  • 22.39m
  • FOUL