April 29, 2017
|
RPI - Troy, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC NYSCTC B Northeast-10

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 4:42.04 -
2. Maloney, Colleen SO-2 Albany 4:47.55 -
3. Donohue, Jessica SR-4 Albany 4:50.51 -
4. Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 4:52.12 10
5. MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 4:55.24 8
6. Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:55.27 6
7. Cassara, Alexa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:57.49 5
8. Machabee, Holly FR-1 Albany 4:57.53 -
9. Drapeau, Alyssa SR-4 Albany 4:58.68 -
10. Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 5:04.30 4
11. Samuell, Maddie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:14.70 3
12. Porter, Quinn SO-2 Cobleskill 5:16.36 2
13. Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 5:17.58 1
14. Howes, Claudia FR-1 RPI 5:18.82 -
15. Cortina, Andrea SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:19.35 -
16. Barrett, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:36.45 -
17. Pierie, Mackenzie SO-2 Albany 5:37.44 -
18. Geiger, Kataryzna JR-3 Albany 5:48.62 -
19. Jones, Amanda FR-1 Sage 5:52.84 -
20. Valachovic, Abigail FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:53.35 -
21. Carey, Erin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:01.06 -
22. Bergen, Alexandra FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:03.55 -
23. Umunna, Diamond FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:05.19 -
24. Landis, Alexis FR-1 Bard 6:48.25 -
25. Chiola, Genevieve FR-1 Bard 7:06.88 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Porter, Quinn SO-2 Cobleskill 5:16.36 2
2. Howes, Claudia FR-1 RPI 5:18.82 -
3. Cortina, Andrea SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:19.35 -
4. Barrett, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:36.45 -
5. Geiger, Kataryzna JR-3 Albany 5:48.62 -
6. Jones, Amanda FR-1 Sage 5:52.84 -
7. Valachovic, Abigail FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:53.35 -
8. Carey, Erin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:01.06 -
9. Bergen, Alexandra FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:03.55 -
10. Umunna, Diamond FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:05.19 -
11. Landis, Alexis FR-1 Bard 6:48.25 -
12. Chiola, Genevieve FR-1 Bard 7:06.88 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 4:42.04 -
2. Maloney, Colleen SO-2 Albany 4:47.55 -
3. Donohue, Jessica SR-4 Albany 4:50.51 -
4. Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 4:52.12 10
5. MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 4:55.24 8
6. Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:55.27 6
7. Cassara, Alexa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:57.49 5
8. Machabee, Holly FR-1 Albany 4:57.53 -
9. Drapeau, Alyssa SR-4 Albany 4:58.68 -
10. Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 5:04.30 4
11. Samuell, Maddie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:14.70 3
12. Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 5:17.58 1
13. Pierie, Mackenzie SO-2 Albany 5:37.44 -