April 29, 2017
|
RPI - Troy, NY
ICON KEY: NYSCTC A SUNYAC NYSCTC B Northeast-10

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 1:55.52 -
2. Somerville, Joe FR-1 Albany 1:55.68 -
3. Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:56.40 10
4. Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:57.04 8
5. Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 1:57.05 6
6. Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:57.08 5
7. Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 1:57.27 4
8. McDonald, Ethan FR-1 Oneonta 1:57.65 3
9. John, Walker FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:58.84 2
10. Forti, Adam SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.46 1
11. Gladysz, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:59.50 -
12. Ferris, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 1:59.57 -
13. Gay, Jonathan FR-1 Albany 1:59.82 -
14. Keally, Colin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:00.33 -
15. Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 2:00.80 -
16. Ryan, Sean FR-1 Oneonta 2:01.09 -
17. Palmer, Matt FR-1 Oneonta 2:01.10 -
18. Moran, Matthew SO-2 Oneonta 2:01.39 -
19. Downing, Scott JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:01.47 -
20. Christian, Kyle FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:02.74 -
21. Morrison, Ryan FR-1 RPI 2:02.84 -
22. Fine, Addison JR-3 RPI 2:03.04 -
23. Craig, Ethan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.06 -
24. Corbett, Nicholas SO-2 RPI 2:04.12 -
25. Raghubar, Nicholas FR-1 RPI 2:05.11 -
26. Whitehead, Adam SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:05.63 -
27. Martinez, Secundino FR-1 RPI 2:05.73 -
28. Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 2:06.14 -
29. Abbey, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:06.76 -
30. Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:06.86 -
31. Taylor, Travis SR-4 RPI 2:07.32 -
32. Yuhas, Ryan SO-2 RPI 2:07.38 -
33. Smith, Joshua JR-3 RPI 2:08.41 -
34. Howard, Greg SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.43 -
35. Al-Haraizeh, Adam SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:08.57 -
36. Schutzberg, Arthur SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:08.84 -
37. Marcantonio, Andrew FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:09.95 -
38. Christopher, Henry FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:10.36 -
39. Fucarino, Andrew SO-2 RPI 2:10.50 -
40. Sperl, Austin SO-2 Albany 2:12.04 -
41. Warren, Sean SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:12.20 -
42. Collins, Brendan SO-2 Oneonta 2:13.95 -
43. Alejandro, Ian SR-4 Sage 2:14.47 -
  Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI DQ -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Abbey, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:06.76 -
2. Taylor, Travis SR-4 RPI 2:07.32 -
3. Yuhas, Ryan SO-2 RPI 2:07.38 -
4. Smith, Joshua JR-3 RPI 2:08.41 -
5. Schutzberg, Arthur SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:08.84 -
6. Marcantonio, Andrew FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:09.95 -
7. Warren, Sean SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:12.20 -
8. Alejandro, Ian SR-4 Sage 2:14.47 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Christian, Kyle FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:02.74 -
2. Fine, Addison JR-3 RPI 2:03.04 -
3. Craig, Ethan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.06 -
4. Corbett, Nicholas SO-2 RPI 2:04.12 -
5. Raghubar, Nicholas FR-1 RPI 2:05.11 -
6. Howard, Greg SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.43 -
7. Christopher, Henry FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:10.36 -
8. Fucarino, Andrew SO-2 RPI 2:10.50 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:57.08 5
2. Forti, Adam SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.46 1
3. Gay, Jonathan FR-1 Albany 1:59.82 -
4. Moran, Matthew SO-2 Oneonta 2:01.39 -
5. Downing, Scott JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:01.47 -
6. Whitehead, Adam SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:05.63 -
7. Al-Haraizeh, Adam SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:08.57 -
8. Collins, Brendan SO-2 Oneonta 2:13.95 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ferris, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 1:59.57 -
2. Keally, Colin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:00.33 -
3. Ryan, Sean FR-1 Oneonta 2:01.09 -
4. Palmer, Matt FR-1 Oneonta 2:01.10 -
5. Morrison, Ryan FR-1 RPI 2:02.84 -
6. Martinez, Secundino FR-1 RPI 2:05.73 -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:57.04 8
2. Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 1:57.27 4
3. McDonald, Ethan FR-1 Oneonta 1:57.65 3
4. John, Walker FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:58.84 2
5. Gladysz, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:59.50 -
6. Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 2:00.80 -
7. Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 2:06.14 -
8. Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:06.86 -
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 1:55.52 -
2. Somerville, Joe FR-1 Albany 1:55.68 -
3. Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:56.40 10
4. Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 1:57.05 6
5. Sperl, Austin SO-2 Albany 2:12.04 -
  Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI DQ -