April 15, 2017
|
Brown - Providence, RI
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Acheampong, Gemma   Unattached 11.69   -
2. Lewis, Zion FR-1 Brown 12.04 -
3. Kerr, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 12.07 -
4. Adesanya, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 12.17 -
5. Noell, Tehya JR-3 Boston U. 12.30 -
6. Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.44 -
7. Holt, Audrea JR-3 Brown 12.50 -
8. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 12.59   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Acheampong, Gemma   Unattached 11.75   0.8
2. Lewis, Zion FR-1 Brown 12.07 0.8
3. Adesanya, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 12.23 -0.9
4. Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.41 0.8
5. Noell, Tehya JR-3 Boston U. 12.42 -0.9
6. Holt, Audrea JR-3 Brown 12.45 -0.9
7. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 12.55   2.4
8. Kerr, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 12.57   1.8
9. Forcucci, Adriana FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.64   -0.9
10. Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 12.67   2.4
11. Carrington, Shirley JR-3 Bryant 12.86   2.4
12. Velasquez-Smith, Laurenmaria   Unattached 12.89   1.8
13. Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.95   1.8
14. Evans, Krista FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.98   2.4
15. Burleson, Lovie SO-2 Boston U. 13.09   0.8
16. Galvagno, Cristina FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.12   -0.9
17. Leto, Alyssa SO-2 Brown 13.17   1.8
18. Gay, Shannon JR-3 Bryant 13.32   -0.9
19. O'Gara, Mariah FR-1 Providence 13.50   0.8
20. Candelieri, Gabriella SR-4 Boston College 13.75   1.8
21. Mazzucca, Elizabeth FR-1 Providence 13.92   0.8
22. Smith, Lillian SR-4 Providence 14.07   0.8
23. Sherburne, Kali JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.09   1.8
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerr, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 12.57  
2. Velasquez-Smith, Laurenmaria   Unattached 12.89  
3. Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.95  
4. Leto, Alyssa SO-2 Brown 13.17  
5. Candelieri, Gabriella SR-4 Boston College 13.75  
6. Sherburne, Kali JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.09  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 12.55  
2. Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 12.67  
3. Carrington, Shirley JR-3 Bryant 12.86  
4. Evans, Krista FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.98  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adesanya, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 12.23
2. Noell, Tehya JR-3 Boston U. 12.42
3. Holt, Audrea JR-3 Brown 12.45
4. Forcucci, Adriana FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.64  
5. Galvagno, Cristina FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.12  
6. Gay, Shannon JR-3 Bryant 13.32  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Acheampong, Gemma   Unattached 11.75  
2. Lewis, Zion FR-1 Brown 12.07
3. Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.41
4. Burleson, Lovie SO-2 Boston U. 13.09  
5. O'Gara, Mariah FR-1 Providence 13.50  
6. Mazzucca, Elizabeth FR-1 Providence 13.92  
7. Smith, Lillian SR-4 Providence 14.07  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Acheampong, Gemma   Unattached 24.46   - 0.3
2. Adesanya, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 25.09 - 0.3
3. Cluck, Emily FR-1 Bryant 25.31 - 1.3
4. Kerr, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 25.46 - -2.3
5. Noell, Tehya JR-3 Boston U. 25.63 - -2.3
6. Celli, Johanna JR-3 Boston College 25.71   - 1.3
7. Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.85   - 1.3
8. Waldman, Mikela JR-3 Brown 26.08   - 1.3
9. Gross, Robin SR-4 Boston College 26.20   - 1.3
10. Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.29   - 1.3
11. Jones, Kennedy SO-2 Boston U. 26.66   - 1.3
12. D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR-4 Sacred Heart 26.66   - -0.3
13. Odiah, Barbara SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.84   - -1.0
14. Candelieri, Gabriella SR-4 Boston College 26.86   - -0.3
15. Graber, Kerri SR-4 Boston U. 26.86   - 1.3
16. Evans, Krista FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.87   - -0.3
17. Kilmer, Jillian FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.02   - -1.0
18. Kramer, Liana SR-4 Brown 27.10   - -0.3
19. Burleson, Lovie SO-2 Boston U. 27.61   - 1.3
20. Pascucci, Adrienne SR-4 Boston U. 27.78   - -0.3
21. Molloy, Christie JR-3 Boston U. 28.10   - -0.3
22. Pileggi, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 28.40   - -1.0
23. Mazzucca, Elizabeth FR-1 Providence 28.41   - -1.0
24. Gay, Shannon JR-3 Bryant 28.46   - -1.0
25. Gruzen, Ava FR-1 Boston U. 28.63   - -1.2
26. Sherburne, Kali JR-3 Sacred Heart 28.71   - -1.2
27. Smith, Lillian SR-4 Providence 29.41   - -1.2
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Acheampong, Gemma   Unattached 24.46  
2. Adesanya, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 25.09
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerr, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 25.46
2. Noell, Tehya JR-3 Boston U. 25.63
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cluck, Emily FR-1 Bryant 25.31
2. Celli, Johanna JR-3 Boston College 25.71  
3. Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.85  
4. Jones, Kennedy SO-2 Boston U. 26.66  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Waldman, Mikela JR-3 Brown 26.08  
2. Gross, Robin SR-4 Boston College 26.20  
3. Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.29  
4. Graber, Kerri SR-4 Boston U. 26.86  
5. Burleson, Lovie SO-2 Boston U. 27.61  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR-4 Sacred Heart 26.66  
2. Candelieri, Gabriella SR-4 Boston College 26.86  
3. Evans, Krista FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.87  
4. Kramer, Liana SR-4 Brown 27.10  
5. Pascucci, Adrienne SR-4 Boston U. 27.78  
6. Molloy, Christie JR-3 Boston U. 28.10  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Odiah, Barbara SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.84  
2. Kilmer, Jillian FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.02  
3. Pileggi, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 28.40  
4. Mazzucca, Elizabeth FR-1 Providence 28.41  
5. Gay, Shannon JR-3 Bryant 28.46  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gruzen, Ava FR-1 Boston U. 28.63  
2. Sherburne, Kali JR-3 Sacred Heart 28.71  
3. Smith, Lillian SR-4 Providence 29.41  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stern, May FR-1 Brown 56.39 -
2. Parris, Djenne SR-4 Boston U. 56.91 -
3. Celli, Johanna JR-3 Boston College 57.29 -
4. Noordam, Jeanine JR-3 Brown 58.12   -
5. Gross, Robin SR-4 Boston College 58.30   -
6. Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 58.45   -
7. Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 58.74   -
8. Park, MiaLynne JR-3 Bryant 59.43   -
9. Winship, Gwenyth SO-2 Brown 59.46   -
10. Graber, Kerri SR-4 Boston U. 59.70   -
11. Devellis, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.92   -
12. D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR-4 Sacred Heart 59.95   -
13. Rauls, Shari FR-1 Brown 1:00.33   -
14. Kramer, Liana SR-4 Brown 1:01.56   -
15. Conte, Caroline JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:03.62   -
16. Bergin, Mara FR-1 Providence 1:06.63   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stern, May FR-1 Brown 56.39
2. Celli, Johanna JR-3 Boston College 57.29
3. Noordam, Jeanine JR-3 Brown 58.12  
4. Gross, Robin SR-4 Boston College 58.30  
5. Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 58.74  
6. Rauls, Shari FR-1 Brown 1:00.33  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parris, Djenne SR-4 Boston U. 56.91
2. Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 58.45  
3. Graber, Kerri SR-4 Boston U. 59.70  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Park, MiaLynne JR-3 Bryant 59.43  
2. Devellis, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.92  
3. D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR-4 Sacred Heart 59.95  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winship, Gwenyth SO-2 Brown 59.46  
2. Kramer, Liana SR-4 Brown 1:01.56  
3. Conte, Caroline JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:03.62  
4. Bergin, Mara FR-1 Providence 1:06.63  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peabody, Clare JR-3 Brown 2:08.71 -
2. Paladino, Millie JR-3 Providence 2:09.52 -
3. DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 2:09.59 -
4. Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 2:09.86 -
5. McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:10.05 -
6. Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 2:12.06 -
7. Gregory, Julia JR-3 Boston College 2:15.12 -
8. Kokes, Libby SO-2 Columbia 2:15.40   -
9. Sullivan, Jacklyn FR-1 Bryant 2:15.60 -
10. Bender, Gianna SO-2 Boston College 2:15.76 -
11. DeCicco, Alex FR-1 Providence 2:16.77   -
12. Weiss, Olivia FR-1 Bryant 2:17.21   -
13. Piccolo, Amy SO-2 Northeastern 2:17.37   -
14. Adler, Sarah   UNAT-Northeastern 2:17.96   -
15. Gulama, Edlyn SO-2 Northeastern 2:17.99   -
16. Wasserman, Katie FR-1 Columbia 2:18.45   -
17. Ahern, Shannon JR-3 Boston College 2:18.69   -
18. Yoho, Sarah JR-3 Brown 2:20.92   -
19. Cartier, Naomi FR-1 Boston College 2:21.21   -
20. Gonzalez, Bridget FR-1 Providence 2:21.25   -
21. Keating, Molly SR-4 Providence 2:22.01   -
22. Kyritsis, Christina SR-4 Boston College 2:22.14   -
23. Doolan, Fiona SR-4 Boston U. 2:22.35   -
24. Turner, Kelsey FR-1 Brown 2:22.40   -
25. Ocker, Coco FR-1 Boston U. 2:22.87   -
26. Hahne, Jennifer SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:23.14   -
27. Kartsounis, Angelica SR-4 Providence 2:23.20   -
28. Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1 Columbia 2:23.48   -
29. Wise, Samantha JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:24.16   -
30. Cutrone, Victoria FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:26.45   -
31. Hefnawy, Erica SO-2 Boston College 2:26.88   -
32. Sill, Victoria SO-2 Boston U. 2:29.53   -
33. Harrington, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:30.09   -
34. Martello, Cristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:31.27   -
35. Lynch, Victoria FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:32.84   -
36. Nustad, Jordan SO-2 Boston U. 2:33.74   -
37. Pignatelli, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:35.70   -
38. Langdon, Shannon JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:44.93   -
  Rauls, Shari FR-1 Brown DNF   -
  O'Gara, Mariah FR-1 Providence DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peabody, Clare JR-3 Brown 2:08.71
2. Paladino, Millie JR-3 Providence 2:09.52
3. DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 2:09.59
4. Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 2:09.86
5. McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:10.05
6. Kokes, Libby SO-2 Columbia 2:15.40  
7. Piccolo, Amy SO-2 Northeastern 2:17.37  
  Rauls, Shari FR-1 Brown DNF  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 2:12.06
2. Gregory, Julia JR-3 Boston College 2:15.12
3. Sullivan, Jacklyn FR-1 Bryant 2:15.60
4. Bender, Gianna SO-2 Boston College 2:15.76
5. Adler, Sarah   UNAT-Northeastern 2:17.96  
6. Wasserman, Katie FR-1 Columbia 2:18.45  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeCicco, Alex FR-1 Providence 2:16.77  
2. Weiss, Olivia FR-1 Bryant 2:17.21  
3. Gulama, Edlyn SO-2 Northeastern 2:17.99  
4. Ahern, Shannon JR-3 Boston College 2:18.69  
5. Cartier, Naomi FR-1 Boston College 2:21.21  
6. Keating, Molly SR-4 Providence 2:22.01  
7. Turner, Kelsey FR-1 Brown 2:22.40  
8. Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1 Columbia 2:23.48  
  O'Gara, Mariah FR-1 Providence DNF  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yoho, Sarah JR-3 Brown 2:20.92  
2. Gonzalez, Bridget FR-1 Providence 2:21.25  
3. Kyritsis, Christina SR-4 Boston College 2:22.14  
4. Doolan, Fiona SR-4 Boston U. 2:22.35  
5. Ocker, Coco FR-1 Boston U. 2:22.87  
6. Hahne, Jennifer SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:23.14  
7. Kartsounis, Angelica SR-4 Providence 2:23.20  
8. Wise, Samantha JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:24.16  
9. Hefnawy, Erica SO-2 Boston College 2:26.88  
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cutrone, Victoria FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:26.45  
2. Sill, Victoria SO-2 Boston U. 2:29.53  
3. Harrington, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:30.09  
4. Martello, Cristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:31.27  
5. Lynch, Victoria FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:32.84  
6. Nustad, Jordan SO-2 Boston U. 2:33.74  
7. Pignatelli, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:35.70  
8. Langdon, Shannon JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:44.93  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thorne, Jacqueline FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:59.97 -
2. Kruse, Cassandra SR-4 New Hampshire 5:00.06 -
3. Melly, Erin JR-3 Columbia 5:03.41   -
4. Ferrucci, Paige JR-3 Boston U. 5:05.75   -
5. Danieu, Fiona FR-1 Columbia 5:08.09   -
6. Bellows, Allison SO-2 Brown 5:08.59   -
7. Gregoire, Erin SO-2 Columbia 5:09.84   -
8. Matora, Katia SO-2 Brown 5:10.21   -
9. McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 5:10.38   -
10. Cuffe, Dara SO-2 Providence 5:12.24   -
11. Lucas, Lindsey JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:13.21   -
12. Hickey, Amanda FR-1 Northeastern 5:13.51   -
13. Bellows, Jessica SO-2 Brown 5:13.96   -
14. Feinberg, Joelle JR-3 Brown 5:16.26   -
15. Tuttle, Georgia SR-4 Columbia 5:16.92   -
16. Pisarik, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:17.77   -
17. Schlosser, Allyson FR-1 Boston U. 5:18.55   -
18. Burns, Alison FR-1 Boston College 5:23.00   -
19. Conway, Chloe FR-1 Brown 5:27.12   -
20. Romak, Christina SR-4 Boston U. 5:27.39   -
21. Arcuri, Lindsay SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:30.60   -
22. Lapham, Sarah JR-3 Bryant 5:34.55   -
23. Lomuto, Katie SR-4 Brown 5:35.82   -
24. Grossman, Jamie SO-2 Boston U. 5:42.64   -
25. Cote, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:44.81   -
26. Yosif, Sabina FR-1 Boston U. 5:50.55   -
27. De Lucia, Bianca FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:51.48   -
28. Campise, Breann FR-1 Bryant 5:56.75   -
29. O'Neill, Leah JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:06.98   -
  Worthy, Taylor SR-4 Brown DNF   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thorne, Jacqueline FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:59.97
2. Kruse, Cassandra SR-4 New Hampshire 5:00.06
3. Melly, Erin JR-3 Columbia 5:03.41  
4. Danieu, Fiona FR-1 Columbia 5:08.09  
5. Bellows, Allison SO-2 Brown 5:08.59  
6. Matora, Katia SO-2 Brown 5:10.21  
7. McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 5:10.38  
8. Feinberg, Joelle JR-3 Brown 5:16.26  
  Worthy, Taylor SR-4 Brown DNF  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ferrucci, Paige JR-3 Boston U. 5:05.75  
2. Gregoire, Erin SO-2 Columbia 5:09.84  
3. Cuffe, Dara SO-2 Providence 5:12.24  
4. Hickey, Amanda FR-1 Northeastern 5:13.51  
5. Bellows, Jessica SO-2 Brown 5:13.96  
6. Tuttle, Georgia SR-4 Columbia 5:16.92  
7. Schlosser, Allyson FR-1 Boston U. 5:18.55  
8. Romak, Christina SR-4 Boston U. 5:27.39  
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucas, Lindsey JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:13.21  
2. Pisarik, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:17.77  
3. Burns, Alison FR-1 Boston College 5:23.00  
4. Conway, Chloe FR-1 Brown 5:27.12  
5. Arcuri, Lindsay SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:30.60  
6. Lapham, Sarah JR-3 Bryant 5:34.55  
7. Lomuto, Katie SR-4 Brown 5:35.82  
8. Grossman, Jamie SO-2 Boston U. 5:42.64  
9. Cote, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:44.81  
10. Yosif, Sabina FR-1 Boston U. 5:50.55  
11. De Lucia, Bianca FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:51.48  
12. Campise, Breann FR-1 Bryant 5:56.75  
13. O'Neill, Leah JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:06.98  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gwinn, Ashbrook JR-3 Boston College 10:04.48   -
2. McNeil, Emily SR-4 Bryant 10:09.13   -
3. Marvin, Sarah SO-2 Boston College 10:16.56   -
4. Rickert, Amanda SR-4 Boston College 10:17.48   -
5. Hayes, Delia SO-2 Boston College 10:23.69   -
6. Moyer, Cara SO-2 Boston U. 10:28.87   -
7. Cary, Emma SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:32.36   -
8. Saccoach, Sarah SR-4 Boston U. 10:34.83   -
9. Leff, Laura JR-3 Boston College 10:40.12   -
10. Eatherton, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:41.33   -
11. Wolker, Elin SO-2 Boston U. 10:48.42   -
12. Bent, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:51.74   -
13. Gillen, Rylee FR-1 Providence 10:53.37   -
14. Cooke, Luci SR-4 Brown 10:53.51   -
15. Goodlow, Kaitlyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:14.98   -
16. Palazzolo, Antonia SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:21.63   -
17. Hammond, Sarah SR-4 Providence 11:30.13   -
18. Tracy, Olivia SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:46.93   -
19. Nacci, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:51.99   -
  Florsheim, Morgan FR-1 Brown DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rocha, Catarina JR-3 Providence 16:41.41 -
2. Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 17:05.17 -
3. Symanski, Amanda JR-3 New Hampshire 17:08.20 -
4. Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 17:13.90 -
5. Lukens-Day, Eliza SR-4 Brown 17:14.35 -
6. Gugel, Abigail FR-1 Boston U. 17:18.63 -
7. Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 17:20.16 -
8. Lodge, Melissa JR-3 Bryant 17:23.35 -
9. Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:26.69 -
10. Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:45.08 -
11. Sumner, Michelle SR-4 Boston U. 17:48.68 -
12. Murray, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:49.03 -
13. Ruffo, Kerri JR-3 Northeastern 17:51.87 -
14. Barry, Mackenzie JR-3 Providence 17:57.04 -
15. Wise, Louiza FR-1 Northeastern 18:17.98   -
16. Mills, Rebekah SO-2 Columbia 18:21.10   -
17. Szapary, Hannah SO-2 Brown 18:31.86   -
18. Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 18:33.62   -
19. Harrington, Elizabeth SO-2 Northeastern 18:38.73   -
20. Cortina, Camila SO-2 Northeastern 19:27.19   -
  Mullins, Lauren SR-4 Providence DNF   -
  Lembo, Katie JR-3 Providence DNF   -
  Davy, Ciciely FR-1 Brown DNF   -
  Bornstein, Quinn JR-3 Brown DNF   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rocha, Catarina JR-3 Providence 16:41.41
2. Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 17:05.17
3. Symanski, Amanda JR-3 New Hampshire 17:08.20
4. Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 17:13.90
5. Lukens-Day, Eliza SR-4 Brown 17:14.35
6. Gugel, Abigail FR-1 Boston U. 17:18.63
7. Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 17:20.16
8. Lodge, Melissa JR-3 Bryant 17:23.35
9. Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:26.69
10. Sumner, Michelle SR-4 Boston U. 17:48.68
11. Ruffo, Kerri JR-3 Northeastern 17:51.87
12. Barry, Mackenzie JR-3 Providence 17:57.04
  Mullins, Lauren SR-4 Providence DNF  
  Lembo, Katie JR-3 Providence DNF  
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:45.08
2. Murray, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:49.03
3. Wise, Louiza FR-1 Northeastern 18:17.98  
4. Mills, Rebekah SO-2 Columbia 18:21.10  
5. Szapary, Hannah SO-2 Brown 18:31.86  
6. Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 18:33.62  
7. Harrington, Elizabeth SO-2 Northeastern 18:38.73  
8. Cortina, Camila SO-2 Northeastern 19:27.19  
  Davy, Ciciely FR-1 Brown DNF  
  Bornstein, Quinn JR-3 Brown DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Levy, Toria SR-4 Boston U. 13.80 -
2. Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 14.35 -
3. Jones, Kennedy SO-2 Boston U. 14.46 -
4. DeJournett, Shanelle SR-4 Brown 14.61 -
5. Paul, Carly SO-2 Brown 14.88 -
6. Atkinson, Anna JR-3 Boston College 14.95 -
7. Aroke, Cynthia FR-1 Boston U. 14.97 -
8. Barron, Julia SO-2 Boston College 15.35   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Levy, Toria SR-4 Boston U. 14.23 -1.3
2. Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 14.41 -1.3
3. DeJournett, Shanelle SR-4 Brown 14.63 0.6
4. Jones, Kennedy SO-2 Boston U. 14.93 -1.3
5. Aroke, Cynthia FR-1 Boston U. 15.10   -1.3
6. Paul, Carly SO-2 Brown 15.12   0.6
7. Atkinson, Anna JR-3 Boston College 15.50   -1.3
8. Barron, Julia SO-2 Boston College 15.52   0.6
9. Taylor, Emma FR-1 Boston College 15.58   0.6
10. Odiah, Barbara SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.94   0.6
11. Hurwitz, Melissa SO-2 Bryant 15.98   0.6
12. Kilmer, Jillian FR-1 Sacred Heart 16.23   -1.3
13. Gruzen, Ava FR-1 Boston U. 17.76   -1.3
14. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 18.20   0.6
  Goulet-Martel, Rebecca SR-4 Bryant DQ   -1.3
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levy, Toria SR-4 Boston U. 14.23
2. Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 14.41
3. Jones, Kennedy SO-2 Boston U. 14.93
4. Aroke, Cynthia FR-1 Boston U. 15.10  
5. Atkinson, Anna JR-3 Boston College 15.50  
6. Kilmer, Jillian FR-1 Sacred Heart 16.23  
7. Gruzen, Ava FR-1 Boston U. 17.76  
  Goulet-Martel, Rebecca SR-4 Bryant DQ  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeJournett, Shanelle SR-4 Brown 14.63
2. Paul, Carly SO-2 Brown 15.12  
3. Barron, Julia SO-2 Boston College 15.52  
4. Taylor, Emma FR-1 Boston College 15.58  
5. Odiah, Barbara SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.94  
6. Hurwitz, Melissa SO-2 Bryant 15.98  
7. Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 18.20  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barron, Julia SO-2 Boston College 1:02.50 -
2. Taylor, Emma FR-1 Boston College 1:03.93 -
3. Aroke, Cynthia FR-1 Boston U. 1:04.03 -
4. Isaac, Calla FR-1 Brown 1:04.39 -
5. Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:04.57 -
6. Ahern, Shannon JR-3 Boston College 1:06.33   -
7. Walker, Safiya SR-4 Brown 1:06.87   -
8. Tonnesen, Sierra SO-2 Boston College 1:07.27   -
9. Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:07.99   -
10. Kelly, Casey SO-2 Boston U. 1:08.26   -
11. Hong, Anya SO-2 Brown 1:08.32   -
12. Trentini, Shelby FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:08.95   -
13. Klein, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:10.03   -
14. Gruber, Lauren FR-1 Boston U. 1:10.59   -
15. Nunez, Rebecca SR-4 Bryant 1:10.95   -
16. Ali, Yasmin SO-2 Boston College 1:11.82   -
17. McNeil, Hannah FR-1 Boston College 1:12.28   -
18. Mannino, Danielle FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:14.36   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barron, Julia SO-2 Boston College 1:02.50
2. Taylor, Emma FR-1 Boston College 1:03.93
3. Aroke, Cynthia FR-1 Boston U. 1:04.03
4. Isaac, Calla FR-1 Brown 1:04.39
5. Trentini, Shelby FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:08.95  
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:04.57
2. Ahern, Shannon JR-3 Boston College 1:06.33  
3. Walker, Safiya SR-4 Brown 1:06.87  
4. Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:07.99  
5. Klein, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:10.03  
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tonnesen, Sierra SO-2 Boston College 1:07.27  
2. Kelly, Casey SO-2 Boston U. 1:08.26  
3. Hong, Anya SO-2 Brown 1:08.32  
4. Gruber, Lauren FR-1 Boston U. 1:10.59  
400 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nunez, Rebecca SR-4 Bryant 1:10.95  
2. Ali, Yasmin SO-2 Boston College 1:11.82  
3. McNeil, Hannah FR-1 Boston College 1:12.28  
4. Mannino, Danielle FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:14.36  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 9:43.65 -
2. Strandemo, Madeline JR-3 Minnesota 10:04.98   -
3. Donegan, Laura Rose SR-4 New Hampshire 10:17.93 -
4. O'Dea, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 10:19.98 -
5. Hollowood, Keelin SR-4 Providence 10:38.38 -
6. Wojeski, Brooke JR-3 Northeastern 11:02.51 -
7. DiRenzo, Gabrielle JR-3 Boston U. 11:12.72 -
8. Sloan, Emma SO-2 Brown 11:23.26 -
  Turner, Jillian FR-1 Brown DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Paul, Carly SO-2 Brown 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
2. Grier-Spratley, Nicie Jenell SO-2 Brown 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3. DeJournett, Shanelle SR-4 Brown 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4. Nwaolu, Uloma SO-2 Brown 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Schaeffer, Erin SR-4 Brown 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Pileggi, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
7. Kilmer, Jillian FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Samaroo, Aubryn SR-4 Brown 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9. Poublon, Danielle FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10. Deane, Meagan JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11. Pascucci, Adrienne SR-4 Boston U. 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11. Spruill, Sydnee FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13. Kittler, Megan JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
14. Molloy, Christie JR-3 Boston U. 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
14. Gothers, Abigail FR-1 Boston College 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Atkinson, Anna JR-3 Boston College NH     -
  • 1.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sampieri, Selina JR-3 Sacred Heart 3.50m   11' 5.75" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
2. Beard, Zoe FR-1 Boston U. 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
2. Chow, Sarah FR-1 Boston U. 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4. Watts, Alexandra SO-2 Bryant 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
5. Vegliante, Amy SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.20m   10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5. Feng, Karlly FR-1 Brown 3.20m   10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Piscitelli, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart NH     -
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Kert, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. NH     -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Block, Amanda FR-1 Brown NH     -
  • 3.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. McMahon, Rachel SO-2 Brown 5.58m 18' 3.75" - 1.9
  • 5.50m (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 5.16m (-2.5)
  • 5.27m (1.6)
  • 5.58m (1.9)
  • 5.47m (-1.6)
2. Williams, O'Sha   Unattached 5.47m   17' 11.5" - 1.9
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 5.47m (1.9)
  • 5.35m (-1.9)
  • 5.43m (-0.6)
  • 4.90m (1.0)
  • 5.24m (-1.6)
3. Scott, Shandell SR-4 Brown 5.35m   17' 6.75" - 1.2
  • FOUL (-0.8)
  • 5.30m (-1.1)
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.35m (1.2)
  • 4.91m (-2.7)
4. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 5.27m   17' 3.5" - 0.8
  • 5.01m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (-1.3)
  • 4.98m (-0.5)
  • 5.27m (0.8)
  • 5.17m (-0.6)
5. van Dorsten, Bridget SO-2 Brown 5.14m   16' 10.5" - -0.7
  • 5.14m (-0.7)
  • 4.65m (-1.3)
  • 4.18m (-2.3)
6. Forcucci, Adriana FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.13m   16' 10" - 0.8
  • 4.70m (-1.7)
  • 5.06m (1.5)
  • 5.13m (0.8)
  • 4.93m (0.4)
  • 4.67m (-0.4)
  • 5.10m (0.4)
7. Hurwitz, Melissa SO-2 Bryant 4.89m   16' 0.5" - -0.8
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • FOUL (-1.1)
  • 4.73m (-0.5)
  • 4.69m (1.7)
  • 4.89m (-0.8)
  • 4.68m (-1.3)
8. Franciosi, Christina SO-2 Boston College 4.85m   15' 11" - -0.9
  • 4.85m (-0.9)
  • 4.75m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (0.9)
  • 4.82m (-1.2)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
9. Carrington, Shirley JR-3 Bryant 4.61m   15' 1.5" - 0.7
  • 4.43m (-1.3)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.48m (0.6)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 4.61m (0.7)
  • 4.33m (-1.3)
10. Stoltz, Meghan SO-2 Bryant 4.24m   13' 11" - -0.5
  • 4.20m (-2.1)
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 4.24m (-0.5)
  • 4.19m (0.9)
  • 4.20m (0.9)
  • FOUL (-2.1)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Williams, O'Sha   Unattached 12.49m   40' 11.75" - -1.8
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 12.35m (0.5)
  • 12.37m (1.4)
  • 12.31m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 12.49m (-1.8)
2. Lewis, Zion FR-1 Brown 11.92m 39' 1.25" - 0.7
  • 11.24m (0.6)
  • 11.44m (-1.1)
  • 11.68m (1.1)
  • 11.63m (2.0)
  • 11.84m (-1.9)
  • 11.92m (0.7)
3. van Dorsten, Bridget SO-2 Brown 11.37m   37' 3.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 11.37m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-3.2)
4. Nwaolu, Uloma SO-2 Brown 11.34m   37' 2.5" - 1.5
  • 11.09m (-0.8)
  • 11.34m (1.5)
  • 11.10m (-1.6)
  • 10.95m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • 9.81m (-0.8)
5. Stanley, Madison FR-1 Salve Regina 10.92m 35' 10" - 1.6
  • 10.71m (0.7)
  • 10.92m (1.6)
  • 10.47m (1.0)
  • 10.75m (2.0)
  • 10.37m (-0.5)
  • 10.32m (-1.7)
6. Ryder, Mary Lou JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.85m   35' 7.25" - 0.5
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 10.51m (-0.7)
  • 10.71m (-2.6)
  • 10.85m (0.5)
  • 10.55m (-5.2)
7. Pileggi, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 10.69m   35' 1" - -1.3
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 10.69m (-1.3)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.7)
8. Ali, Yasmin SO-2 Boston College 10.13m   33' 3" - -2.3
  • 10.13m (-2.3)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 8.87m (0.4)
  • FOUL (0.4)
9. Gothers, Abigail FR-1 Boston College 9.70m   31' 10" - 1.6
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 9.15m (-0.5)
  • 9.60m (0.4)
  • 9.63m (2.2)
  • 9.70m (1.6)
  • 9.13m (-1.2)
10. Stoltz, Meghan SO-2 Bryant 8.87m   29' 1.25" - +0.0
  • 8.87m (+0.0)
  • 8.75m (0.4)
  • 8.79m (+0.0)
  • 8.61m (-2.3)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 8.75m (0.7)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Offiaeli, Kendra FR-1 Brown 15.11m 49' 7" -
  • 12.17m
  • 15.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.60m
  • 12.80m
2. Pipia, Celeste JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.99m 45' 10.75" -
  • 13.85m
  • 13.30m
  • 12.80m
  • 12.83m
  • 13.99m
  • 13.51m
3. Lee, Jennifer SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
  • 12.73m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.87m
  • 12.83m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.13m
4. Redwood, Leeyan FR-1 Northeastern 13.42m 44' 0.5" -
  • 12.22m
  • 13.42m
  • 13.17m
  • 13.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Senoo, Priscilla SO-2 Northeastern 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.37m
  • FOUL
  • 11.88m
  • 12.93m
  • 12.12m
6. Taitel, Zoe SO-2 Northeastern 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
  • 12.39m
  • 12.19m
  • 12.55m
  • 12.92m
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
7. Cooper, Monae FR-1 Northeastern 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
8. Richards, Meghan FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.21m   40' 0.75" -
  • 12.04m
  • 11.85m
  • 12.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.17m
9. Klemenz, Kristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.06m   39' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Lavinier, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.20m   36' 9" -
  • 11.15m
  • 10.70m
  • 11.20m
11. Carson, Sam JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.15m   36' 7" -
  • 11.15m
  • FOUL
  • 10.70m
12. Harrison, Jonee SR-4 Bryant 11.08m   36' 4.25" -
  • 9.57m
  • 10.68m
  • 11.08m
13. Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.79m   35' 5" -
  • 10.38m
  • 10.79m
  • 10.56m
14. Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.33m   33' 10.75" -
  • 10.14m
  • 10.33m
  • 10.14m
15. Nutile, Gabriella JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.16m   33' 4" -
  • 9.63m
  • 9.76m
  • 10.16m
16. Amendola, Brooke SO-2 Bryant 9.08m   29' 9.5" -
  • 8.86m
  • 8.32m
  • 9.08m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Klemenz, Kristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.06m   39' 7"
2. Lavinier, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.20m   36' 9"
3. Carson, Sam JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.15m   36' 7"
4. Harrison, Jonee SR-4 Bryant 11.08m   36' 4.25"
5. Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.79m   35' 5"
6. Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.33m   33' 10.75"
7. Nutile, Gabriella JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.16m   33' 4"
8. Amendola, Brooke SO-2 Bryant 9.08m   29' 9.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Offiaeli, Kendra FR-1 Brown 15.11m 49' 7"
2. Pipia, Celeste JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.99m 45' 10.75"
3. Lee, Jennifer SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.50m 44' 3.5"
4. Redwood, Leeyan FR-1 Northeastern 13.42m 44' 0.5"
5. Senoo, Priscilla SO-2 Northeastern 12.93m 42' 5.25"
6. Taitel, Zoe SO-2 Northeastern 12.92m 42' 4.75"
7. Cooper, Monae FR-1 Northeastern 12.66m 41' 6.5"
8. Richards, Meghan FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.21m   40' 0.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Natrasevschi, Josie JR-3 Brown 45.31m 148' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 45.31m
  • 41.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.99m
2. Redwood, Leeyan FR-1 Northeastern 40.84m 134' 0" -
  • 39.50m
  • 40.84m
  • 36.85m
  • 38.50m
  • FOUL
  • 37.53m
3. Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 40.08m 131' 6" -
  • 39.01m
  • FOUL
  • 39.03m
  • 40.08m
  • 37.73m
  • 38.13m
4. Cassidy, Julia SR-4 Sacred Heart 38.82m   127' 4" -
  • 37.95m
  • 35.33m
  • 29.00m
  • 38.82m
  • 35.44m
  • 36.17m
5. Cicchetti, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 38.08m   124' 11" -
  • 33.70m
  • 37.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.38m
  • 38.08m
6. Lee, Melissa FR-1 Brown 38.04m   124' 10" -
  • 32.50m
  • 33.09m
  • 38.04m
  • 29.70m
  • 32.97m
  • FOUL
7. Rothermel, Jenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 37.52m   123' 1" -
  • 36.06m
  • 34.38m
  • 35.71m
  • 37.17m
  • 36.04m
  • 37.52m
8. Johnson, Erika SO-2 Sacred Heart 37.34m   122' 6" -
  • 33.03m
  • 36.81m
  • 35.69m
  • FOUL
  • 35.75m
  • 37.34m
9. Sinkewicz, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 35.86m   117' 8" -
  • 35.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. DiMilia, Mareena SR-4 Sacred Heart 35.70m   117' 1" -
  • 33.78m
  • 35.70m
  • FOUL
11. Boich, Fallyn SR-4 Boston College 35.21m   115' 6" -
  • 34.82m
  • 32.79m
  • 35.21m
12. Nutile, Gabriella JR-3 Sacred Heart 33.26m   109' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 33.26m
  • FOUL
13. Yu, Catherine SR-4 Boston U. 33.25m   109' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 32.01m
  • 33.25m
14. Senoo, Priscilla SO-2 Northeastern 31.32m   102' 9" -
  • 28.78m
  • 31.32m
  • FOUL
15. Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 29.43m   96' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 29.43m
  • FOUL
16. Amendola, Brooke SO-2 Bryant 27.75m   91' 0" -
  • 27.75m
  • 27.70m
  • 26.78m
  Taitel, Zoe SO-2 Northeastern FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cassidy, Julia SR-4 Sacred Heart 38.82m   127' 4"
2. Lee, Melissa FR-1 Brown 38.04m   124' 10"
3. Rothermel, Jenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 37.52m   123' 1"
4. DiMilia, Mareena SR-4 Sacred Heart 35.70m   117' 1"
5. Boich, Fallyn SR-4 Boston College 35.21m   115' 6"
6. Nutile, Gabriella JR-3 Sacred Heart 33.26m   109' 1"
7. Yu, Catherine SR-4 Boston U. 33.25m   109' 1"
8. Amendola, Brooke SO-2 Bryant 27.75m   91' 0"
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Natrasevschi, Josie JR-3 Brown 45.31m 148' 8"
2. Redwood, Leeyan FR-1 Northeastern 40.84m 134' 0"
3. Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 40.08m 131' 6"
4. Cicchetti, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 38.08m   124' 11"
5. Johnson, Erika SO-2 Sacred Heart 37.34m   122' 6"
6. Sinkewicz, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 35.86m   117' 8"
7. Senoo, Priscilla SO-2 Northeastern 31.32m   102' 9"
8. Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 29.43m   96' 7"
  Taitel, Zoe SO-2 Northeastern FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. DiMilia, Mareena SR-4 Sacred Heart 56.40m 185' 0" -
  • 54.30m
  • FOUL
  • 54.63m
  • 53.47m
  • 55.82m
  • 56.40m
2. Belvit, Erica FR-1 Northeastern 53.92m 176' 11" -
  • 51.69m
  • 53.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.62m
  • FOUL
3. Swanson, Lauren SO-2 Northeastern 51.33m 168' 5" -
  • 50.76m
  • FOUL
  • 51.33m
  • 50.65m
  • 50.21m
  • 47.96m
4. Cooper, Monae FR-1 Northeastern 47.50m 155' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 44.89m
  • 47.50m
  • 45.55m
  • 45.41m
  • 43.43m
5. Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 46.73m   153' 4" -
  • 40.95m
  • FOUL
  • 46.73m
  • FOUL
  • 43.80m
  • 45.50m
6. Offiaeli, Maxine JR-3 Brown 46.27m   151' 10" -
  • 46.27m
  • FOUL
  • 43.89m
  • 45.42m
  • 45.06m
  • 43.87m
7. Harrison, Jonee SR-4 Bryant 46.15m   151' 5" -
  • 43.75m
  • 46.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.81m
  • FOUL
8. Cousens, Abigail SO-2 Northeastern 45.75m   150' 1" -
  • 42.68m
  • 45.75m
  • 44.65m
  • FOUL
  • 40.68m
  • FOUL
9. Pipia, Celeste JR-3 UMass Lowell 43.22m   141' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 41.45m
  • 43.22m
  • 42.77m
  • FOUL
  • 41.42m
10. Rothermel, Jenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 42.57m   139' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.57m
11. Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 42.30m   138' 9" -
  • 42.30m
  • FOUL
  • 39.57m
12. Richards, Meghan FR-1 UMass Lowell 38.53m   126' 5" -
  • 38.53m
  • 36.82m
  • FOUL
13. Cicchetti, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 37.48m   122' 11" -
  • 37.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Lee, Jennifer SO-2 UMass Lowell 37.38m   122' 8" -
  • 37.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Nutile, Gabriella JR-3 Sacred Heart 35.44m   116' 3" -
  • 35.44m
  • 31.79m
  • 32.60m
16. Lee, Melissa FR-1 Brown 34.51m   113' 3" -
  • 33.78m
  • 33.92m
  • 34.51m
17. Amendola, Brooke SO-2 Bryant 33.68m   110' 6" -
  • 31.96m
  • 33.68m
  • 31.92m
18. Klemenz, Kristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 32.66m   107' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 32.66m
  • FOUL
19. Whitham, Victoria SO-2 Bryant 30.16m   98' 11" -
  • 30.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Lavinier, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.83m   94' 7" -
  • 28.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Johnson, Erika SO-2 Sacred Heart FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pipia, Celeste JR-3 UMass Lowell 43.22m   141' 9"
2. Richards, Meghan FR-1 UMass Lowell 38.53m   126' 5"
3. Cicchetti, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 37.48m   122' 11"
4. Lee, Jennifer SO-2 UMass Lowell 37.38m   122' 8"
5. Nutile, Gabriella JR-3 Sacred Heart 35.44m   116' 3"
6. Lee, Melissa FR-1 Brown 34.51m   113' 3"
7. Amendola, Brooke SO-2 Bryant 33.68m   110' 6"
8. Klemenz, Kristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 32.66m   107' 2"
9. Whitham, Victoria SO-2 Bryant 30.16m   98' 11"
10. Lavinier, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.83m   94' 7"
  Johnson, Erika SO-2 Sacred Heart FOUL    
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. DiMilia, Mareena SR-4 Sacred Heart 56.40m 185' 0"
2. Belvit, Erica FR-1 Northeastern 53.92m 176' 11"
3. Swanson, Lauren SO-2 Northeastern 51.33m 168' 5"
4. Cooper, Monae FR-1 Northeastern 47.50m 155' 10"
5. Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 46.73m   153' 4"
6. Offiaeli, Maxine JR-3 Brown 46.27m   151' 10"
7. Harrison, Jonee SR-4 Bryant 46.15m   151' 5"
8. Cousens, Abigail SO-2 Northeastern 45.75m   150' 1"
9. Rothermel, Jenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 42.57m   139' 8"
10. Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 42.30m   138' 9"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Boich, Fallyn SR-4 Boston College 42.53m 139' 6" -
  • 38.30m
  • 39.18m
  • 41.56m
  • 41.25m
  • 42.53m
  • 40.76m
2. Suon, Sima SR-4 UMass Lowell 41.10m 134' 10" -
  • 36.65m
  • 40.52m
  • 37.13m
  • 36.25m
  • 38.57m
  • 41.10m
3. Sinkewicz, Amanda FR-1 Boston College 40.11m 131' 7" -
  • 35.64m
  • FOUL
  • 40.00m
  • 38.65m
  • 40.11m
  • 38.22m
4. Cassidy, Julia SR-4 Sacred Heart 38.88m 127' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 38.88m
  • 34.02m
  • FOUL
  • 36.02m
  • 32.18m
5. Atkinson, Anna JR-3 Boston College 34.54m   113' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 34.54m
  • 31.09m
  • 29.27m
  • 32.61m
  • FOUL
6. Paul, Carly SO-2 Brown 34.36m   112' 9" -
  • 34.36m
  • 28.21m
  • 30.68m
  • 29.92m
  • 33.60m
  • 28.19m
7. Meinelschmidt, Zoe SO-2 Boston U. 33.49m   109' 10" -
  • 31.09m
  • 33.49m
  • 24.43m
  • FOUL
  • 26.31m
  • 29.00m
8. Molloy, Christie JR-3 Boston U. 33.37m   109' 6" -
  • 29.81m
  • 32.36m
  • 31.71m
  • 31.02m
  • 31.28m
  • 33.37m
9. Treske, Erika SR-4 Boston U. 31.80m   104' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.89m
  • FOUL
  • 31.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Charette, Kelsey SR-4 Bryant 30.70m   100' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.70m
  • 29.50m
11. Gunneson, Brittney SR-4 Sacred Heart 27.73m   91' 0" -
  • 27.73m
  • FOUL
  • 27.49m
12. Iantorno, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 21.96m   72' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 21.96m
  • FOUL