April 28, 2017
|
Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tubbs, Taylor SR-4 Florida 4:19.64 -
2. Johnson, Amber SR-4 Florida 4:21.48 -
3. Stevens, Emily SR-4 Auburn 4:22.15 -
4. Greene, Rebekah SR-4 Florida 4:22.55 -
5. Eder, Veronica SR-4 Auburn 4:23.61 -
6. Kigen, Brenda SO-2 Auburn 4:25.19 -
7. Candiano, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 4:37.26 -
8. Van Onselen, Lisha SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:38.36 -
9. LeClaire, Alyssa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:38.46 -
10. Mooney, Megan FR-1 Florida State 4:38.74 -
11. Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 4:39.46 -
12. Campbell, Laura   Unattached 4:40.03 -
13. McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin FR-1 Florida 4:42.39 -
14. Solomon, Mary Claire FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:42.42 -
15. West, Courteney SR-4 Florida State 4:42.78 -
16. Jonsson, Mikaela FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:43.79 -
17. Aguilar, Marianne JR-3 Florida State 4:43.90 -
18. Wellman, Elizabeth SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:44.59 -
19. Rodriguez , Morgan SR-4 North Florida 4:46.12 -
20. Hendry, Hailey FR-1 Florida State 4:46.24 -
21. Davis, Deja JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 4:48.14 -
22. Edens, Sarah   Unattached 4:49.55 -
23. Pardo, Juanita FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:50.86 -
24. Hewitt, Althea JR-3 Florida State 4:51.34 -
25. Lersch, Erica SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:52.57 -
26. Naser, Courtney JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:53.44 -
27. Metcalfe, Kristen   Unattached 4:54.21 -
28. Fontanez, Carydaliz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 4:54.43 -
29. Sullivan, Kayla JR-3 Tampa 4:56.87 -
30. Codispodi, Marissa JR-3 UCF 5:02.36 -
31. Korsmit , Laura JR-3 UCF 5:08.53 -
32. Bible, Alexis FR-1 Tampa 5:11.00 -
33. Humphries, Christina SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:20.50 -
34. Morse, Madison SO-2 Florida 5:36.31 -
  Brookover, Hannah FR-1 Florida DNF -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tubbs, Taylor SR-4 Florida 4:19.64
2. Johnson, Amber SR-4 Florida 4:21.48
3. Stevens, Emily SR-4 Auburn 4:22.15
4. Greene, Rebekah SR-4 Florida 4:22.55
5. Eder, Veronica SR-4 Auburn 4:23.61
6. Kigen, Brenda SO-2 Auburn 4:25.19
7. McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin FR-1 Florida 4:42.39
8. Jonsson, Mikaela FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:43.79
9. Wellman, Elizabeth SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:44.59
  Brookover, Hannah FR-1 Florida DNF
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Candiano, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 4:37.26
2. Van Onselen, Lisha SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:38.36
3. LeClaire, Alyssa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:38.46
4. Mooney, Megan FR-1 Florida State 4:38.74
5. Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 4:39.46
6. Campbell, Laura   Unattached 4:40.03
7. Solomon, Mary Claire FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:42.42
8. West, Courteney SR-4 Florida State 4:42.78
9. Aguilar, Marianne JR-3 Florida State 4:43.90
10. Rodriguez , Morgan SR-4 North Florida 4:46.12
11. Hendry, Hailey FR-1 Florida State 4:46.24
12. Hewitt, Althea JR-3 Florida State 4:51.34
13. Codispodi, Marissa JR-3 UCF 5:02.36
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Deja JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 4:48.14
2. Edens, Sarah   Unattached 4:49.55
3. Pardo, Juanita FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:50.86
4. Lersch, Erica SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:52.57
5. Naser, Courtney JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:53.44
6. Metcalfe, Kristen   Unattached 4:54.21
7. Fontanez, Carydaliz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 4:54.43
8. Sullivan, Kayla JR-3 Tampa 4:56.87
9. Korsmit , Laura JR-3 UCF 5:08.53
10. Bible, Alexis FR-1 Tampa 5:11.00
11. Humphries, Christina SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:20.50
12. Morse, Madison SO-2 Florida 5:36.31