April 25, 2017
|
Haverford - Haverford, PA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Comber, Casey SO-2 Villanova 1:53.54
3. Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 1:53.59
4. Swenson, Zach SO-2 Villanova 1:53.96
5. Marquardt, Charlie   Bryn Mawr Running 1:54.11
6. Mackin, Andrew   Unattached 1:54.11
7. Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 1:55.74
8. Counsel, Qadree   Unattached 1:56.11
9. Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 1:56.21
10. O'Mara, Colin SR-4 Villanova 1:57.26
11. Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1:57.39
12. Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 1:58.00
13. Fong, Tyler JR-3 Haverford 1:58.74
14. Siqueiros, Ben   Unattached 1:58.95
15. Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1 Haverford 1:59.02
16. Bonanotte, Jacob   Unattached 2:00.31
17. Barker, James FR-1 Haverford 2:01.49
18. Jasper, Jihad   Unattached 2:02.07
19. Welsh, Dave   Unattached 2:02.47
20. Woodhouse, Ian SO-2 Haverford 2:04.19
21. Stevens, Brendan FR-1 Widener 2:06.15
22. Updegrove, Will SR-4 Widener 2:06.24
23. Kelly, Brian FR-1 Widener 2:07.57
24. Oates, Tyler FR-1 Widener 2:09.14
25. Kosher, Tim FR-1 Widener 2:12.07
  Piekos, Nathaniel FR-1 Widener DNS
  Hellmig, Tyler SO-2 Widener DNS
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 1:53.59
2. Marquardt, Charlie   Bryn Mawr Running 1:54.11
3. Mackin, Andrew   Unattached 1:54.11
4. Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 1:55.74
5. Counsel, Qadree   Unattached 1:56.11
6. Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 1:56.21
7. Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1:57.39
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Comber, Casey SO-2 Villanova 1:53.54
2. Swenson, Zach SO-2 Villanova 1:53.96
3. O'Mara, Colin SR-4 Villanova 1:57.26
4. Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 1:58.00
5. Fong, Tyler JR-3 Haverford 1:58.74
6. Siqueiros, Ben   Unattached 1:58.95
7. Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1 Haverford 1:59.02
8. Bonanotte, Jacob   Unattached 2:00.31
9. Jasper, Jihad   Unattached 2:02.07
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barker, James FR-1 Haverford 2:01.49
2. Welsh, Dave   Unattached 2:02.47
3. Woodhouse, Ian SO-2 Haverford 2:04.19
4. Stevens, Brendan FR-1 Widener 2:06.15
5. Updegrove, Will SR-4 Widener 2:06.24
6. Kelly, Brian FR-1 Widener 2:07.57
7. Oates, Tyler FR-1 Widener 2:09.14
8. Kosher, Tim FR-1 Widener 2:12.07
  Piekos, Nathaniel FR-1 Widener DNS
  Hellmig, Tyler SO-2 Widener DNS