April 29, 2017
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
31.1.22.Thompson, Andrew Wojick, Nathan Crockett, LesterFR-1SR-4FR-1ShippensburgGettysburgCalifornia (Pa.)1:53.1030 1:52.24 1:56.0971
30.2.39.Sankey, Matthew Scullin, Nicholas Dreeman, DanSO-2JR-3SR-4Lancaster BibleLebanon ValleyMaryland Club Running29:01:53.1201 24:01:52.595 1:55.363
42.3.51.Miguelino, Nick Stroh, Dominic Thompson, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1GettysburgShippensburgFrostburg State56:02:06.0831 37:01:53.0316 1:55.363
21.4.29.Rickards, Jacob Habiyaremye, Terrence Saveleski, Richard FR-1JR-3SO-2GettysburgLebanon ValleySusquehanna56:02:04.893 1:53.1030 2:15.0225
47.5.20.Dyche, Brandin Pardoe, Nate Sankey, Matthew JR-3SR-4SR-4Lebanon ValleyMessiahHoward CC23:01:58.0540 29:01:53.1201 1:56.0971
2.6.52.Scullin, Nicholas Foster, Caleb Sheldon, Samuel SO-2FR-1JR-3West ChesterCalifornia (Pa.)Messiah2:15.0225 1:55.363 1:57.1080
38.7.46.Peterson, Derrick Coakley, Josh Long, Ernest SO-2SO-2SR-4SusquehannaWest ChesterShippensburg2:05.5462 1:55.917 12:01:56.380
15.8.3.Shah, Harsh Thompson, Andrew McClusick, Colin  SR-4SR-4JuniataKutztownHoward CC2:00.6847 1:56.0971 32:02:04.920
40.9.47.McFeaters, Tyler Sokirniy, Petro Sankey, Matthew JR-3SR-4SR-4Howard CCJuniataHoward CC3:02:12.610 12:01:56.380 2:04.35
25.10.45.Fisher, Ciaran Colon-Cruz, Jose Hernandez, David SR-4SO-2SR-4Howard CCKutztownFrostburg State2:08.7457 1:56.3950 2:02.602
51.11.1.Doucette, MattRoyer, Matthew Brown, Eric SR-4FR-1SR-4West ChesterMessiahLebanon Valley26:02:13.086 48:01:56.618 1:56.3950
27.12.44.Cwiklinski, Thaddeus McClusick, Colin Thompson, Andrew FR-1JR-3JR-3ShippensburgWest ChesterJuniata2:05.5462 1:57.1080 14:02:12.2140
54.13.3.Hernandez, David Grant, Jacob Pardoe, Nate FR-1FreshmanSR-4GallaudetMaryland Club RunningYork (Pa.)2:06.1442 1:57.6131 55:02:07.3297
44.14.42.Eisenlord, Matthew McFeaters, Tyler Burbridge, Ethan FR-1SO-2FR-1SusquehannaMessiahWest Chester17:02:02.779 52:01:57.62 2:21.964
10.15.33.Habiyaremye, Terrence Kwegyir-Aggrey, Mark Grant, Jacob FR-1JuniorSO-2West ChesterMaryland Club RunningMessiah2:06.1442 23:01:58.0540 28:02:00.110
12.16.5.Shah, Harsh Dreeman, DanMusambi, Michael JR-3  GettysburgUnattachedLancaster Bible26:02:13.086 43:01:58.522 3:02:07.455
52.17.30.Dreeman, DanRickards, Jacob Eisenlord, Matthew JR-3FR-1FR-1MessiahFrostburg StateMaryland Club Running2:08.7457 28:02:00.110 57:02:04.58
33.18.13.Musambi, Michael Fisher, Ciaran Thompson, Andrew FR-1SO-2SO-2GettysburgSusquehannaShippensburg12:01:56.380 3:02:00.1220 38:03:01.5346
17.19.55.Pugliano, Luciano Long, Ernest Grant, Jacob JR-3SO-2SR-4Maryland Club RunningMontgomery CollegeCheyney36:02:03.2012 2:00.6847 14:02:12.2140
3.20.41.Long, Ernest Dyche, Brandin Miguelino, Nick JR-3SO-2SO-2Penn State T&F ClubMessiahMessiah2:03.440 2:00.732 2:02.602
46.21.5.Pugliano, Luciano Crockett, LesterGlodek, Steven FR-1 JR-3GettysburgMaryland Club RunningPitt.-Johnstown1:57.1080 2:00.9147 1:57.1080
29.22.14.Fuller, Lorenzo Pugliano, Luciano Habiyaremye, Terrence SO-2SO-2JR-3SusquehannaPitt.-JohnstownMessiah12:01:56.380 2:01.9873 2:09.5261
15.23.24.Fisher, Ciaran Dworzak, Michael Doucette, MattSO-2SO-2JR-3GettysburgLebanon ValleyPenn State T&F Club43:01:58.522 32:02:02.03 3:02:00.1220
37.24.21.McClusick, Colin McLean, Austin Brenner , Clay SO-2FR-1 Howard CCSeton HillHoward CC36:02:03.2012 2:02.602 2:08.489
35.25.14.Long, Ernest Clocker, Ryan Grant, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1GallaudetHoward CCPitt.-Johnstown43:01:58.522 17:02:02.779 1:56.3950
35.26.54.Wojick, Nathan Rivlin, Steve McFarland, Torin JuniorJR-3SO-2Seton HillSusquehannaHoward CC2:00.6847 36:02:03.2012 28:02:19.39
18.27.18.Pardoe, Nate Guetzlaff, Steven Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3SR-4SR-4ShippensburgJuniataYork (Pa.)DNF 2:03.2554 DNF
21.28.35.Fedkin, NikoMunro, Kyle Glodek, Steven FR-1SO-2SR-4ShippensburgLebanon ValleyWest Chester2:07.3392 2:03.440 28:02:19.39
8.29.26.Scullin, Nicholas Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Dyche, Brandin SO-2SO-2FR-1Frostburg StateGettysburgWest Chester2:07.3392 2:04.35 38:03:01.5346
54.30.54.Grant, Jacob Peterson, Derrick Milone, Andrew SO-2JR-3FR-1GettysburgMessiahLebanon Valley32:02:04.920 2:04.37 48:01:56.618
 31.37.Saveleski, Richard Angelina, Nick Milone, Andrew JuniorSR-4JR-3SusquehannaWest ChesterYork (Pa.)55:02:07.3297 57:02:04.58 52:01:57.62
2.32.39.Dworzak, Michael Musambi, Michael Dyche, Brandin SO-2SO-2SR-4Howard CCHoward CCMessiah32:02:02.03 32:02:04.70 32:02:04.70
22.33.53.Usher, Timmy Sheldon, Samuel Sheldon, Samuel JR-3FR-1JR-3Maryland Club RunningGettysburgSusquehanna24:01:52.595 2:04.8662 2:04.8662
15.34.33.Miguelino, Nick Reynolds, Gustin Hernandez, David SR-4JR-3FR-1West ChesterSusquehannaJuniata55:02:07.3297 56:02:04.893 2:08.7457
2.35.3.Dreeman, DanWilson, Lorenzo Sankey, Matthew FR-1FR-1SR-4Lebanon ValleyFrostburg StateMontgomery College1:53.1030 32:02:04.920 23:01:58.0540
13.36.48.Peterson, Derrick Fedkin, NikoGlodek, Steven Freshman FR-1JuniataMaryland Club RunningMaryland Club Running1:56.3950 2:05.49 2:02.602
5.37.29.Pardoe, Nate Deacon, Tucker Pugliano, Luciano SO-2FR-1JR-3UnattachedYork (Pa.)Messiah1:57.6131 2:05.5462 DNF
15.38.50.Shah, Harsh Wilson, Orrin Musambi, Michael SR-4FR-1SR-4Montgomery CollegeGettysburgHoward CC3:02:00.1220 56:02:06.0831 56:02:06.0831
12.39.51.Eisenlord, Matthew Doucette, MattLong, Ernest FR-1 FR-1GettysburgPenn State T&F ClubMaryland Club Running2:00.9147 2:06.1442 28:02:19.39
36.40.26.Long, Ernest Sankey, Matthew Wilson, Lorenzo FR-1SR-4SO-2Maryland Club RunningShippensburgHoward CC14:02:12.2140 2:07.0651 2:00.9147
35.41.14.Wojick, Nathan Isaacson, John Brown, Eric SO-2SR-4 ShippensburgGallaudetSusquehanna2:05.49 55:02:07.3297 43:01:58.522
22.42.34.Reynolds, Gustin Milone, Andrew Burbridge, Ethan SO-2JR-3SO-2JuniataGettysburgMessiah2:05.5462 2:07.3392 1:55.363
 43.6.McFeaters, Tyler Eisenlord, Matthew Pugliano, Luciano JR-3FR-1JR-3Lebanon ValleyWest ChesterSusquehanna57:02:04.58 3:02:07.455 56:02:06.0831
46.44.41.McFeaters, Tyler Brown, Eric Reynolds, Gustin JR-3JR-3FR-1Frostburg StateCheyneyLebanon Valley3:02:22.281 2:08.489 56:02:04.893
40.45.43.Guetzlaff, Steven McFarland, Torin Colon-Cruz, Jose FreshmanSR-4JR-3Seton HillSusquehannaGettysburg2:06.1442 2:08.7457 2:02.602
48.46.33.Coakley, Josh Shaw, Clifton Shaw, Clifton SO-2FR-1SO-2Howard CCHoward CCMontgomery College2:05.49 2:09.5261 1:56.3950
53.47.18.Schreckhise, ChristianReyes, Ray Schreckhise, ChristianSR-4FR-1JR-3West ChesterThaddeus StevensPenn State T&F Club2:07.0651 14:02:12.2140 37:01:53.0316
9.48.35.Fedkin, NikoSchreckhise, ChristianHabiyaremye, Terrence FR-1  GettysburgPenn State T&F ClubMaryland Club RunningDNF 3:02:12.610 32:02:04.920
 49.48.Munro, Kyle Burbridge, Ethan Fuller, Lorenzo JR-3JuniorSR-4West ChesterMaryland Club RunningGettysburgDNF 26:02:13.086 29:01:53.1201
36.50.9.Rivlin, Steve Fuller, Lorenzo Shah, Harsh SO-2SO-2 West ChesterGallaudetHoward CC32:02:04.920 10:02:14.3311 3:02:12.610
14.51.28.Fuller, Lorenzo Miguelino, Nick Dworzak, Michael JR-3FR-1SO-2Lebanon ValleyHoward CCMaryland Club Running37:01:53.0316 2:15.0225 38:03:01.5346
27.52.5.McFarland, Torin Saveleski, Richard Downey, Andrew SO-2FR-1 KutztownFrostburg StatePitt.-Johnstown2:03.440 28:02:19.39 28:02:19.39
 53.23.Grant, Jacob Brenner , Clay Sheldon, Samuel FR-1FreshmanFR-1JuniataLancaster BibleFrostburg State32:02:02.03 2:21.964 52:01:57.62
7.54.21.Eisenlord, Matthew Glodek, Steven Guetzlaff, Steven SR-4FR-1SR-4Howard CCJuniataGettysburg1:55.363 3:02:22.281 DNF
15.55.6.McClusick, Colin Shah, Harsh Clocker, Ryan SR-4FR-1JR-3York (Pa.)GallaudetGettysburg2:09.5261 2:59.248 2:08.489
16.56.35.Downey, Andrew Hernandez, David Schreckhise, ChristianFreshmanFR-1JR-3MessiahGallaudetMaryland Club Running2:21.964 38:03:01.5346 2:03.440
13. 40.Rivlin, Steve Usher, Timmy Crockett, LesterJR-3SR-4JR-3MessiahShippensburgSusquehanna2:07.3392 DNF 1:57.6131
35. 34.Musambi, Michael Downey, Andrew Usher, Timmy JR-3JR-3FR-1JuniataPitt.-JohnstownSusquehanna10:02:14.3311 DNF 2:02.602
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.8.1.5.6.Colon-Cruz, Jose Foster, Caleb Habiyaremye, Terrence Wojick, Nathan Fisher, Ciaran Foster, Caleb SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4 ShippensburgSusquehannaKutztownGettysburgCalifornia (Pa.)Kutztown8:01:56.391:52.2453:01:56.09921:52.241:53.127624:01:55.9119
16.2.1.2.10.4.Scullin, Nicholas Usher, Timmy Fisher, Ciaran Scullin, Nicholas Foster, Caleb Coakley, Josh SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4West ChesterShippensburgUnattachedLebanon ValleyShippensburgMessiah1:52.2453:01:56.09921:53.127656:01:52.59731:53.127656:01:52.5973
5.2.5.3.10.6.Coakley, Josh Pardoe, Nate Habiyaremye, Terrence Stroh, Dominic Usher, Timmy Coakley, Josh  SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2California (Pa.)MessiahLebanon ValleyShippensburgWest ChesterLebanon Valley28:01:58.5281:55.3611:52.2417:01:53.03928:01:58.528DNF
18.2.10.4.5.5.Pardoe, Nate Wojick, Nathan Coakley, Josh Habiyaremye, Terrence Coakley, Josh Stroh, Dominic JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3West ChesterKutztownKutztownLebanon ValleyWest ChesterSusquehanna24:01:55.91192:00.1262:00.1261:53.1028:01:58.52856:01:52.5973
 8.8.5.16.4.Colon-Cruz, Jose Thompson, Andrew Pardoe, Nate Pardoe, Nate Habiyaremye, Terrence Coakley, Josh  SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2UnattachedSusquehannaMessiahMessiahKutztownSusquehanna53:01:56.09921:53.1053:01:56.09921:53.12761:53.127628:01:58.528
6.10.16.6.10.18.Pardoe, Nate Habiyaremye, Terrence Stroh, Dominic Foster, Caleb Wojick, Nathan Dreeman, DanSR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2UnattachedShippensburgKutztownCalifornia (Pa.)SusquehannaLebanon Valley28:01:58.52856:01:52.597328:01:58.5281:55.361DNF8:01:56.39
2.7.10.7.2.16.Coakley, Josh Dreeman, DanWojick, Nathan Coakley, Josh Dreeman, DanCoakley, Josh SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Lebanon ValleyShippensburgKutztownWest ChesterSusquehannaGettysburg1:53.12761:52.2456:01:52.597324:01:55.91191:52.248:01:56.39
8. 5.8.1.18.Fisher, Ciaran Fisher, Ciaran Stroh, Dominic Thompson, Andrew Foster, Caleb Usher, Timmy JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3KutztownKutztownShippensburgKutztownLebanon ValleyWest Chester53:01:56.099224:01:55.91191:55.36153:01:56.09928:01:56.391:53.10
6.16.6.10.6.7.Fisher, Ciaran Scullin, Nicholas Scullin, Nicholas Colon-Cruz, Jose Thompson, Andrew Usher, Timmy SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Lebanon ValleyShippensburgWest ChesterKutztownUnattachedKutztown28:01:58.5288:01:56.3924:01:55.91198:01:56.3928:01:58.52817:01:53.039
7.10.6.16.2. Habiyaremye, Terrence Dreeman, DanPardoe, Nate Dreeman, DanWojick, Nathan Scullin, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SR-4 SO-2SO-2UnattachedMessiahLebanon ValleyUnattachedUnattachedSusquehanna1:52.2456:01:52.59731:53.1028:01:58.528DNF1:53.10
 7.5.18.7. Foster, Caleb Pardoe, Nate Dreeman, DanFisher, Ciaran Fisher, Ciaran Foster, Caleb SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Lebanon ValleySusquehannaLebanon ValleySusquehannaKutztownUnattached1:55.3611:55.3611:53.12762:00.126DNF24:01:55.9119
16.7.4. 10.3.Pardoe, Nate Dreeman, DanFoster, Caleb Usher, Timmy Wojick, Nathan Dreeman, DanSR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1ShippensburgKutztownWest ChesterShippensburgLebanon ValleyUnattached8:01:56.3928:01:58.5288:01:56.39DNF56:01:52.597353:01:56.0992
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.40.Sokirniy, Petro Rivlin, Steve SR-4SO-2JuniataLebanon Valley55:01:56.38055:01:56.380
11.22.Royer, Matthew McFeaters, Tyler FR-1SR-4MessiahSusquehanna1:56.612:01.9869
12.12.McClusick, Colin McFeaters, Tyler JR-3SR-4West ChesterMessiah12:01:57.1011:02:12.21
13.9.Grant, Jacob McClusick, Colin FreshmanSR-4Maryland Club RunningSusquehanna1:57.614DNF
14.12.McFeaters, Tyler Reyes, Ray SO-2JR-3MessiahMessiah29:01:57.62055:01:56.380
22.45.Pugliano, Luciano Downey, Andrew SO-2SR-4Pitt.-JohnstownPitt.-Johnstown2:01.986955:01:56.380
23. Dworzak, Michael Rivlin, Steve SO-2SO-2Lebanon ValleyShippensburg24:02:02.0391:57.614
26.23.Rivlin, Steve Grant, Jacob JR-3SO-2SusquehannaPitt.-Johnstown2:03.2012:01:57.10
40.23.Sankey, Matthew Sankey, Matthew SR-4SR-4ShippensburgMaryland Club Running13:02:07.06811:56.61
45.9.McFarland, Torin Sokirniy, Petro SR-4SO-2SusquehannaWest Chester2:08.74511:02:12.21
47.11.Reyes, Ray McClusick, Colin FR-1SR-4Thaddeus StevensMessiah11:02:12.21DNF
 23.Downey, Andrew Sankey, Matthew JR-3JR-3Pitt.-JohnstownLebanon ValleyDNF11:02:12.21
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
43.15.38.Guetzlaff, Steven Kwegyir-Aggrey, Mark Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2JuniorSO-2Frostburg StateMaryland Club RunningGettysburg57:02:04.86421:58.051947:02:04.3740
20.17.27.Rickards, Jacob Rickards, Jacob Rickards, Jacob  FR-1FR-1Frostburg StateFrostburg StateMessiah2:00.7302:00.11638:02:07.458
29.20.34.Peterson, Derrick Dyche, Brandin Angelina, Nick SR-4SO-2JR-3West ChesterMessiahWest Chester57:02:04.86422:00.7302:00.116
48.27.30.Peterson, Derrick Guetzlaff, Steven Eisenlord, Matthew JuniorSR-4SR-4GettysburgJuniataWest Chester43:02:04.35212:03.2512:06.0855
43.29.20.Dyche, Brandin Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Schreckhise, ChristianSR-4SO-2JR-3West ChesterGettysburgFrostburg State2:04.8943:02:04.352147:02:04.3740
31.30.43.Sheldon, Samuel Peterson, Derrick Angelina, Nick FR-1JR-3JR-3Penn State T&F ClubMessiahMaryland Club Running2:06.085547:02:04.374043:02:04.3521
29.31.20.Schreckhise, ChristianAngelina, Nick Dyche, Brandin JuniorSR-4JR-3SusquehannaWest ChesterGettysburg2:04.892:04.58338:02:07.458
34.33.33.Angelina, Nick Sheldon, Samuel Wilson, Orrin JuniorFR-1SR-4GettysburgGettysburgPenn State T&F Club1:58.051957:02:04.86422:04.89
20.34.30.Reynolds, Gustin Reynolds, Gustin Kwegyir-Aggrey, Mark FR-1JR-3FR-1Maryland Club RunningSusquehannaFrostburg State55:02:12.6142:04.892:00.730
27.38.33.Kwegyir-Aggrey, Mark Wilson, Orrin Reynolds, Gustin JuniorFR-1SR-4MessiahGettysburgMaryland Club Running43:02:04.35212:06.08552:00.116
27.43.17.Angelina, Nick Eisenlord, Matthew Cwiklinski, Thaddeus JuniorFR-1SR-4SusquehannaWest ChesterWest Chester2:04.58338:02:07.45847:02:04.3740
17.48.43.Sheldon, Samuel Schreckhise, ChristianKwegyir-Aggrey, Mark SO-2 JR-3Maryland Club RunningPenn State T&F ClubMessiah2:06.085555:02:12.61455:02:12.614
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
25.19.21.Deacon, Tucker Long, Ernest Crockett, Lester SO-2SO-2Seton HillMontgomery CollegeYork (Pa.)2:08.48548:02:00.682:07.3283
25.21.44.McLean, Austin Crockett, LesterWilson, Lorenzo JR-3  Seton HillMaryland Club RunningMaryland Club Running2:04.92122:00.91592:02.60
36.24.36.Milone, Andrew McLean, Austin Long, Ernest SO-2FR-1JR-3GettysburgSeton HillMaryland Club Running21:02:05.5422:02.6048:02:00.68
36.25.49.Milone, Andrew Clocker, Ryan Clocker, Ryan FR-1FR-1JR-3Penn State T&F ClubHoward CCPenn State T&F Club2:02.6056:02:02.772056:02:02.7720
37.35.39.Clocker, Ryan Wilson, Lorenzo Brown, Eric JuniorFR-1JR-3Penn State T&F ClubFrostburg StateCheyney2:00.91592:04.92122:02.60
37.36.39.Deacon, Tucker Fedkin, NikoBurbridge, Ethan FR-1 JR-3Montgomery CollegeMaryland Club RunningMaryland Club Running2:05.49672:05.49672:05.4967
39.37.25.Deacon, Tucker Deacon, Tucker Crockett, LesterJuniorFR-1SR-4Penn State T&F ClubYork (Pa.)Frostburg State2:02.6021:02:05.54240:02:13.080
44.39.24.Long, Ernest Doucette, MattCrockett, LesterFR-1 FR-1Frostburg StatePenn State T&F ClubMaryland Club Running2:04.921215:02:06.14915:02:06.149
37.41.49.Doucette, MattIsaacson, John Long, Ernest JR-3SR-4FR-1GettysburgGallaudetGettysburg56:02:02.77202:07.32832:08.485
44.42.49.Clocker, Ryan Milone, Andrew Burbridge, Ethan  JR-3FR-1Maryland Club RunningGettysburgPenn State T&F Club56:02:02.77202:07.33742:08.485
41.44.35.Isaacson, John Brown, Eric Deacon, Tucker FR-1JR-3 GallaudetCheyneyGettysburg2:07.33742:08.48548:02:00.68
49.49.19.Clocker, Ryan Burbridge, Ethan Wilson, Lorenzo FR-1JuniorJuniorYork (Pa.)Maryland Club RunningGallaudet2:07.337440:02:13.08021:02:05.542
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
46.28.51.54.51.Shah, Harsh Munro, Kyle Fuller, Lorenzo Shaw, Clifton Shaw, Clifton FR-1SO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2Lebanon ValleyLebanon ValleyJuniataJuniataGallaudet29:02:03.4429:02:03.4429:02:03.447:02:04.70814:02:19.391
46.32.55.52.54.Shaw, Clifton Musambi, Michael Musambi, Michael Munro, Kyle Munro, Kyle FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Howard CCHoward CCHoward CCGallaudetLancaster Bible26:03:01.53227:02:04.7082:21.9602:14.337414:02:19.391
51.46.52.53.56.Hernandez, David Shaw, Clifton Hernandez, David Shaw, Clifton Musambi, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Howard CCHoward CCHoward CCHoward CCHoward CC29:02:03.4435:02:09.5202:22.28792:15.0287:02:04.708
55.50.56.32.32.Hernandez, David Fuller, Lorenzo Brenner , Clay Brenner , Clay Shaw, Clifton FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1FreshmanHoward CCGallaudetHoward CCHoward CCHoward CC7:02:04.7082:14.33742:15.02829:02:03.442:22.2879
53.51.28.46.28.Miguelino, Nick Miguelino, Nick Miguelino, Nick Fuller, Lorenzo Brenner , Clay FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1GallaudetHoward CCHoward CCHoward CCGallaudet26:03:01.53222:15.0282:22.28792:21.9602:15.028
55.52.51.55.50.Shaw, Clifton Saveleski, Richard Fuller, Lorenzo Glodek, Steven Musambi, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Lebanon ValleyFrostburg StateGallaudetLebanon ValleyJuniata35:02:09.52014:02:19.3912:14.33742:14.33742:59.24
28.53.32.46.50.Shah, Harsh Brenner , Clay Shaw, Clifton Hernandez, David Musambi, Michael FR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1Howard CCLancaster BibleFrostburg StateHoward CCHoward CC2:59.242:21.9602:59.247:02:04.7082:14.3374
52.54.56.50.51.Brenner , Clay Glodek, Steven Munro, Kyle Musambi, Michael Hernandez, David FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JuniataJuniataGallaudetGallaudetHoward CC2:21.9602:22.28792:15.02826:03:01.53222:14.3374
54.55.55.50.32.Fuller, Lorenzo Shah, Harsh Fuller, Lorenzo Hernandez, David Glodek, Steven FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Howard CCGallaudetGallaudetGallaudetFrostburg State2:59.242:59.242:14.33742:59.2429:02:03.44
54.56.52.46.54.Musambi, Michael Hernandez, David Munro, Kyle Saveleski, Richard Miguelino, Nick FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1GallaudetGallaudetHoward CCLebanon ValleyGallaudet2:15.02826:03:01.53222:14.33742:59.242:22.2879