April 21-22, 2017
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Morris, Julius JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.66 -1.6
2. Minor, Eli JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.99 -1.6
3. Smith, Calvin   Unattached 20.99 -1.6
4. Gordon, Zach SR-4 SE Missouri 21.27 1.2
5. Hildreth, Shaquille SO-2 Tiffin 21.30 1.2
6. Burton, Christopher JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 21.33 -1.6
7. Whatley, La'kai   Ga Southern Run 21.43 -2.2
8. Spears, Tyson FR-1 Georgia Tech 21.45 -2.2
9. Gunnz, Zachary SR-4 Georgia Tech 21.49 -1.6
10. Hubbard , Avery   Unattached 21.50 -2.2
11. Nammour, Nathan SO-2 Belmont 21.51 1.2
12. Faison, James JR-3 Tennessee St. 21.52 -1.2
13. Wright, Brannon SR-4 SE Missouri 21.61 -2.2
14. Amaar, Ahmed FR-1 Lipscomb 21.67 1.2
15. Davis, Aaron SR-4 Oakland 21.67 -2.2
16. Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 21.68 -1.2
17. King, Curtis   MGE 21.70 -2.2
18. Parker, Cameron   Unattached 21.71 1.2
19. Hayes, Austin SO-2 Western Kentucky 21.73 -1.2
20. Prince, Quamel SR-4 Tennessee St. 21.74 0.7
21. Bush, William SO-2 Western Kentucky 21.78 -1.6
22. Boyd, Duane JR-3 Tiffin 21.78 1.2
23. Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 21.78 0.6
24. Simpson, Maurice SO-2 Georgia Tech 21.78 1.2
25. Johnson, Joel   Unattached 21.83 -1.2
26. Jamison, Patrick JR-3 USC Upstate 21.86 0.9
27. Felix, Chris FR-1 Jackson State 21.92 1.2
28. Scott, Jamario FR-1 Tennessee St. 21.94 0.6
29. Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 21.95 1.2
30. Drake, Sheldon FR-1 Oakland 21.95 -1.2
31. West, Justin SO-2 VCU 21.97 1.2
32. Williams, Patrick   Ga Southern Run 22.00 0.9
33. Taylor, Patrick JR-3 East Tenn. St. 22.07 -1.2
34. Bluiett, Andre JR-3 SE Missouri 22.07 1.2
35. Atkins, Antonio FR-1 Tiffin 22.09 -1.2
36. Henderson III, Jerome   Unattached 22.09 0.7
37. Nwankwo, Obinna SR-4 Boston College 22.13 0.7
38. Bell, Jailen FR-1 Jackson State 22.16 1.2
39. Wright, Malik SO-2 Tennessee St. 22.18 0.9
40. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 22.19 0.6
41. Goodloe, Corey SO-2 Oakland 22.20 0.9
42. Williams, Jaye SO-2 Findlay 22.31 0.9
43. Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 22.37 -2.2
44. Thomas, Jordan FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.42 0.6
45. Anderson, Jordan FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 22.47 0.7
46. cherry, D'Angelo   X3sports 22.47 0.6
47. Davis, Brandon SO-2 Oakland 22.56 0.6
48. Armstead , Chevis II SO-2 Syracuse 22.64 0.7
49. Mingo, Jarvis SO-2 Albany State 22.78 0.6
  Perryman, JaDarrius JR-3 Jackson State DNF 0.9
200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris, Julius JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.66
2. Minor, Eli JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.99
3. Smith, Calvin   Unattached 20.99
4. Burton, Christopher JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 21.33
5. Gunnz, Zachary SR-4 Georgia Tech 21.49
6. Bush, William SO-2 Western Kentucky 21.78
200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whatley, La'kai   Ga Southern Run 21.43
2. Spears, Tyson FR-1 Georgia Tech 21.45
3. Hubbard , Avery   Unattached 21.50
4. Wright, Brannon SR-4 SE Missouri 21.61
5. Davis, Aaron SR-4 Oakland 21.67
6. King, Curtis   MGE 21.70
7. Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 22.37
200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Faison, James JR-3 Tennessee St. 21.52
2. Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 21.68
3. Hayes, Austin SO-2 Western Kentucky 21.73
4. Johnson, Joel   Unattached 21.83
5. Drake, Sheldon FR-1 Oakland 21.95
6. Taylor, Patrick JR-3 East Tenn. St. 22.07
7. Atkins, Antonio FR-1 Tiffin 22.09
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gordon, Zach SR-4 SE Missouri 21.27
2. Hildreth, Shaquille SO-2 Tiffin 21.30
3. Nammour, Nathan SO-2 Belmont 21.51
4. Amaar, Ahmed FR-1 Lipscomb 21.67
5. Parker, Cameron   Unattached 21.71
200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jamison, Patrick JR-3 USC Upstate 21.86
2. Williams, Patrick   Ga Southern Run 22.00
3. Wright, Malik SO-2 Tennessee St. 22.18
4. Goodloe, Corey SO-2 Oakland 22.20
5. Williams, Jaye SO-2 Findlay 22.31
  Perryman, JaDarrius JR-3 Jackson State DNF
200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyd, Duane JR-3 Tiffin 21.78
2. Simpson, Maurice SO-2 Georgia Tech 21.78
3. Felix, Chris FR-1 Jackson State 21.92
4. Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 21.95
5. West, Justin SO-2 VCU 21.97
6. Bluiett, Andre JR-3 SE Missouri 22.07
7. Bell, Jailen FR-1 Jackson State 22.16
200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 21.78
2. Scott, Jamario FR-1 Tennessee St. 21.94
3. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 22.19
4. Thomas, Jordan FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.42
5. cherry, D'Angelo   X3sports 22.47
6. Davis, Brandon SO-2 Oakland 22.56
7. Mingo, Jarvis SO-2 Albany State 22.78
200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Prince, Quamel SR-4 Tennessee St. 21.74
2. Henderson III, Jerome   Unattached 22.09
3. Nwankwo, Obinna SR-4 Boston College 22.13
4. Anderson, Jordan FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 22.47
5. Armstead , Chevis II SO-2 Syracuse 22.64