April 21-22, 2017
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mungo, T'Sheila   TPA SPORTS 52.82   -
2. Sellers, Kadejhia SO-2 Syracuse 52.88 -
3. Funberberk, Kala   TPA SPORTS 53.15   -
4. Garcia, Pariis   Shore AC 53.20   -
5. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 54.02 -
6. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 54.36   -
7. Henderson, Angelica JR-3 Georgia Tech 54.72   -
8. Gordon, Phyllis SO-2 Rutgers 54.96 -
9. Hall, Domonique JR-3 Georgia Tech 54.97   -
10. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 55.13   -
11. Parker, Adaysha JR-3 Tiffin 56.00   -
12. Green, Karri FR-1 UAB 56.28   -
13. Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 57.08   -
14. Capone, Lauren JR-3 UAB 57.08   -
15. Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 57.36   -
16. Tomlinson, Georgia JR-3 SE Missouri 57.87   -
17. Banks, Mikayla SO-2 Tennessee St. 57.88   -
18. Afon, Ifeoluwa SO-2 Georgia State 58.03   -
19. James, Candice SO-2 VCU 58.12   -
20. Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 58.16   -
21. Fantroy, Quatasia SR-4 Jackson State 58.22   -
22. Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 58.26   -
23. Thiesing, Amelia FR-1 Austin Peay 58.31   -
24. Antoine, Mohogany FR-1 Jackson State 58.39   -
25. Collins, Shaquellra JR-3 Clark Atlanta 58.78   -
26. Lewis, Marielle FR-1 UAB 58.93   -
27. Barmore, Jasmine FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 58.95   -
28. Alston, Jacquece FR-1 Jackson State 58.96   -
29. DeLisser, Dominiq   Unattached 58.97   -
30. Caldwell, Chelsea JR-3 Georgia Southern 59.03   -
31. Peoples, Alexya FR-1 Tiffin 59.15   -
32. Thomas, Arnelle SR-4 St. John's 59.39   -
33. Brewster, Aniecia SR-4 Jackson State 1:00.81   -
34. Quigley, Katrina FR-1 Belmont 1:01.32   -
35. McCaskill, D'Yanna SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:02.15   -
  Trigg, Cheyenne FR-1 Syracuse DNF   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mungo, T'Sheila   TPA SPORTS 52.82  
2. Sellers, Kadejhia SO-2 Syracuse 52.88
3. Funberberk, Kala   TPA SPORTS 53.15  
4. Garcia, Pariis   Shore AC 53.20  
5. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 54.02
6. Gordon, Phyllis SO-2 Rutgers 54.96
7. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 55.13  
8. Green, Karri FR-1 UAB 56.28  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 54.36  
2. Henderson, Angelica JR-3 Georgia Tech 54.72  
3. Parker, Adaysha JR-3 Tiffin 56.00  
4. Capone, Lauren JR-3 UAB 57.08  
5. James, Candice SO-2 VCU 58.12  
6. DeLisser, Dominiq   Unattached 58.97  
  Trigg, Cheyenne FR-1 Syracuse DNF  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Domonique JR-3 Georgia Tech 54.97  
2. Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 57.36  
3. Afon, Ifeoluwa SO-2 Georgia State 58.03  
4. Fantroy, Quatasia SR-4 Jackson State 58.22  
5. Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 58.26  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 57.08  
2. Banks, Mikayla SO-2 Tennessee St. 57.88  
3. Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 58.16  
4. Lewis, Marielle FR-1 UAB 58.93  
5. Barmore, Jasmine FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 58.95  
6. Peoples, Alexya FR-1 Tiffin 59.15  
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tomlinson, Georgia JR-3 SE Missouri 57.87  
2. Thiesing, Amelia FR-1 Austin Peay 58.31  
3. Antoine, Mohogany FR-1 Jackson State 58.39  
4. Alston, Jacquece FR-1 Jackson State 58.96  
5. Thomas, Arnelle SR-4 St. John's 59.39  
6. Quigley, Katrina FR-1 Belmont 1:01.32  
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Shaquellra JR-3 Clark Atlanta 58.78  
2. Caldwell, Chelsea JR-3 Georgia Southern 59.03  
3. Brewster, Aniecia SR-4 Jackson State 1:00.81  
4. McCaskill, D'Yanna SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:02.15