April 21-22, 2017
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 23.55 - -0.5
2. Valentine, Khadijah JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.62 - -0.5
3. Booker, Dominique   MGE 23.69 - -0.5
4. Gilbert, Ravin SR-4 Georgia State 23.86 - 1.3
5. Garcia, Pariis   Shore AC 23.94 - 1.3
6. Scott, Aurieyall   Unattached 24.06 - -0.5
7. Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 24.15 - -0.5
8. Blunt, Desiree SO-2 Georgia Southern 24.30 - -0.5
9. Henderson, Angelica JR-3 Georgia Tech 24.32 - 1.3
10. Davis, Kiana SO-2 East Tenn. St. 24.34 - -0.5
11. White, Shelbi SO-2 UAB 24.39 - -0.5
12. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 24.46 - -0.5
13. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 24.57 - -0.5
14. Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 24.61 - -1.4
15. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 24.65 - -0.1
16. Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 24.68 - -0.5
17. Netter, Garielle FR-1 Austin Peay 24.69 - -0.1
18. Kamate, Nene   Unattached 24.70 - 1.3
19. Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 24.79 - -0.1
20. Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 24.83 - 1.3
21. Williams, Crystal SR-4 Tennessee St. 24.84 - -1.4
22. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 24.91 - -1.4
23. Morris, Terri SR-4 Austin Peay 24.93 - 0.8
24. Frierson, Melany JR-3 UAB 25.01 - 0.8
25. Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 25.08 - -1.4
26. Baynes, LaCarol SO-2 Belmont 25.09 - -0.5
27. Steward, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 25.09 - -1.4
28. Briggs, Kandiss JR-3 UAB 25.11 - 0.8
29. DeLisser, Dominiq   Unattached 25.20 - -0.1
30. Tennyson, Zensha JR-3 Georgia State 25.21 - -0.5
31. Davis, Destiny FR-1 St. John's 25.28 - 1.9
32. Younginer, Gabrielle SO-2 Tennessee St. 25.30 - 1.7
33. Younger, Ashley JR-3 Clark Atlanta 25.30 - 0.8
34. Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 25.31 - 0.8
35. Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 25.40 - 1.7
36. Antoine, Mohogany FR-1 Jackson State 25.48 - -1.4
37. Woode, Denise FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.50 - -0.1
38. Jackson, Katie   Unattached 25.52 - -1.4
39. Wallace, Latosha   Unattached 25.55 - -0.5
40. Nix, Erin FR-1 Georgia State 25.55 - 1.9
41. Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 25.59 - 1.9
42. Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 25.61 - -1.4
43. Barnes, Tiffany SR-4 Tennessee St. 25.65 - -1.4
44. Davis, Raven SR-4 Tennessee St. 25.65 - -1.4
45. Holbrook, Brittany FR-1 Tiffin 25.74 - -1.4
45. Collins, Shaquellra JR-3 Clark Atlanta 25.74 - 1.9
47. Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 25.79 - 1.9
48. Cole , Jaida SO-2 USC Upstate 25.84 - 1.7
49. Saines, Nysia SO-2 Austin Peay 25.84 - 1.7
50. Meister, Ali JR-3 UAB 25.92 - 1.9
51. Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 25.93 - 1.9
52. Johnson, Myiah SR-4 Austin Peay 25.94 - -0.1
53. Alston, Jacquece FR-1 Jackson State 26.01 - -1.4
54. Graham, Starr SO-2 East Tenn. St. 26.03 - 0.8
55. Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 26.14 - 0.8
56. Barmore, Jasmine FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 26.16 - -1.4
57. Graham, Erica JR-3 St. John's 26.29 - 1.7
58. Banks, Mikayla SO-2 Tennessee St. 26.32 - -1.4
59. Battle, Diamond FR-1 Austin Peay 26.34 - 0.8
60. Brewster, Aniecia SR-4 Jackson State 26.37 - 1.7
61. Ellis, Monique SO-2 Clark Atlanta 26.54 - 1.9
62. Horn, Kyla FR-1 UAB 26.81 - 1.7
63. Webb, Miah FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.92 - 1.7
200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 23.55
2. Valentine, Khadijah JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.62
3. Booker, Dominique   MGE 23.69
4. Scott, Aurieyall   Unattached 24.06
5. White, Shelbi SO-2 UAB 24.39
6. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 24.46
7. Wallace, Latosha   Unattached 25.55
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilbert, Ravin SR-4 Georgia State 23.86
2. Garcia, Pariis   Shore AC 23.94
3. Henderson, Angelica JR-3 Georgia Tech 24.32
4. Kamate, Nene   Unattached 24.70
5. Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 24.83
200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 24.15
2. Blunt, Desiree SO-2 Georgia Southern 24.30
3. Davis, Kiana SO-2 East Tenn. St. 24.34
4. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 24.57
5. Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 24.68
6. Baynes, LaCarol SO-2 Belmont 25.09
7. Tennyson, Zensha JR-3 Georgia State 25.21
200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 24.61
2. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 24.91
3. Steward, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 25.09
4. Jackson, Katie   Unattached 25.52
5. Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 25.61
6. Barnes, Tiffany SR-4 Tennessee St. 25.65
200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 24.65
2. Netter, Garielle FR-1 Austin Peay 24.69
3. Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 24.79
4. DeLisser, Dominiq   Unattached 25.20
5. Woode, Denise FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.50
6. Johnson, Myiah SR-4 Austin Peay 25.94
200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris, Terri SR-4 Austin Peay 24.93
2. Frierson, Melany JR-3 UAB 25.01
3. Briggs, Kandiss JR-3 UAB 25.11
4. Younger, Ashley JR-3 Clark Atlanta 25.30
5. Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 25.31
6. Graham, Starr SO-2 East Tenn. St. 26.03
7. Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 26.14
8. Battle, Diamond FR-1 Austin Peay 26.34
200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Crystal SR-4 Tennessee St. 24.84
2. Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 25.08
3. Antoine, Mohogany FR-1 Jackson State 25.48
4. Davis, Raven SR-4 Tennessee St. 25.65
5. Holbrook, Brittany FR-1 Tiffin 25.74
6. Alston, Jacquece FR-1 Jackson State 26.01
7. Barmore, Jasmine FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 26.16
8. Banks, Mikayla SO-2 Tennessee St. 26.32
200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Destiny FR-1 St. John's 25.28
2. Nix, Erin FR-1 Georgia State 25.55
3. Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 25.59
4. Collins, Shaquellra JR-3 Clark Atlanta 25.74
5. Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 25.79
6. Meister, Ali JR-3 UAB 25.92
7. Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 25.93
8. Ellis, Monique SO-2 Clark Atlanta 26.54
200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Younginer, Gabrielle SO-2 Tennessee St. 25.30
2. Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 25.40
3. Cole , Jaida SO-2 USC Upstate 25.84
4. Saines, Nysia SO-2 Austin Peay 25.84
5. Graham, Erica JR-3 St. John's 26.29
6. Brewster, Aniecia SR-4 Jackson State 26.37
7. Horn, Kyla FR-1 UAB 26.81
8. Webb, Miah FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.92