04/21 - April 22, 2017
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 23.55 - -0.5
2. Valentine, Khadijah JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.62   - -0.5
3. Booker, Dominique   MGE 23.69   - -0.5
4. Gilbert, Ravin SR-4 Georgia State 23.86   - 1.3
5. Garcia, Pariis   Shore AC 23.94   - 1.3
6. Scott, Aurieyall   Unattached 24.06   - -0.5
7. Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 24.15 - -0.5
8. Blunt, Desiree SO-2 Georgia Southern 24.30   - -0.5
9. Henderson, Angelica JR-3 Georgia Tech 24.32   - 1.3
10. Davis, Kiana SO-2 East Tenn. St. 24.34   - -0.5
11. White, Shelbi SO-2 UAB 24.39   - -0.5
12. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 24.46 - -0.5
13. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 24.57   - -0.5
14. Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 24.61 - -1.4
15. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 24.65   - -0.1
16. Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 24.68 - -0.5
17. Netter, Garielle FR-1 Austin Peay 24.69   - -0.1
18. Kamate, Nene   Unattached 24.70   - 1.3
19. Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 24.79   - -0.1
20. Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 24.83   - 1.3
21. Williams, Crystal SR-4 Tennessee St. 24.84   - -1.4
22. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 24.91   - -1.4
23. Morris, Terri SR-4 Austin Peay 24.93   - 0.8
24. Frierson, Melany JR-3 UAB 25.01   - 0.8
25. Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 25.08   - -1.4
26. Baynes, LaCarol SO-2 Belmont 25.09   - -0.5
27. Steward, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 25.09   - -1.4
28. Briggs, Kandiss JR-3 UAB 25.11   - 0.8
29. DeLisser, Dominiq   Unattached 25.20   - -0.1
30. Tennyson, Zensha JR-3 Georgia State 25.21   - -0.5
31. Davis, Destiny FR-1 St. John's 25.28   - 1.9
32. Younginer, Gabrielle SO-2 Tennessee St. 25.30   - 1.7
33. Younger, Ashley JR-3 Clark Atlanta 25.30   - 0.8
34. Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 25.31   - 0.8
35. Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 25.40   - 1.7
36. Antoine, Mohogany FR-1 Jackson State 25.48   - -1.4
37. Woode, Denise FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.50   - -0.1
38. Jackson, Katie   Unattached 25.52   - -1.4
39. Wallace, Latosha   Unattached 25.55   - -0.5
40. Nix, Erin FR-1 Georgia State 25.55   - 1.9
41. Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 25.59   - 1.9
42. Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 25.61   - -1.4
43. Barnes, Tiffany SR-4 Tennessee St. 25.65   - -1.4
44. Davis, Raven SR-4 Tennessee St. 25.65   - -1.4
45. Holbrook, Brittany FR-1 Tiffin 25.74   - -1.4
45. Collins, Shaquellra JR-3 Clark Atlanta 25.74   - 1.9
47. Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 25.79   - 1.9
48. Cole , Jaida SO-2 USC Upstate 25.84   - 1.7
49. Saines, Nysia SO-2 Austin Peay 25.84   - 1.7
50. Meister, Ali JR-3 UAB 25.92   - 1.9
51. Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 25.93   - 1.9
52. Johnson, Myiah SR-4 Austin Peay 25.94   - -0.1
53. Alston, Jacquece FR-1 Jackson State 26.01   - -1.4
54. Graham, Starr SO-2 East Tenn. St. 26.03   - 0.8
55. Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 26.14   - 0.8
56. Barmore, Jasmine FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 26.16   - -1.4
57. Graham, Erica JR-3 St. John's 26.29   - 1.7
58. Banks, Mikayla SO-2 Tennessee St. 26.32   - -1.4
59. Battle, Diamond FR-1 Austin Peay 26.34   - 0.8
60. Brewster, Aniecia SR-4 Jackson State 26.37   - 1.7
61. Ellis, Monique SO-2 Clark Atlanta 26.54   - 1.9
62. Horn, Kyla FR-1 UAB 26.81   - 1.7
63. Webb, Miah FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.92   - 1.7
200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 23.55
2. Valentine, Khadijah JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.62  
3. Booker, Dominique   MGE 23.69  
4. Scott, Aurieyall   Unattached 24.06  
5. White, Shelbi SO-2 UAB 24.39  
6. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 24.46
7. Wallace, Latosha   Unattached 25.55  
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilbert, Ravin SR-4 Georgia State 23.86  
2. Garcia, Pariis   Shore AC 23.94  
3. Henderson, Angelica JR-3 Georgia Tech 24.32  
4. Kamate, Nene   Unattached 24.70  
5. Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 24.83  
200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 24.15
2. Blunt, Desiree SO-2 Georgia Southern 24.30  
3. Davis, Kiana SO-2 East Tenn. St. 24.34  
4. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 24.57  
5. Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 24.68
6. Baynes, LaCarol SO-2 Belmont 25.09  
7. Tennyson, Zensha JR-3 Georgia State 25.21  
200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 24.61
2. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 24.91  
3. Steward, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 25.09  
4. Jackson, Katie   Unattached 25.52  
5. Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 25.61  
6. Barnes, Tiffany SR-4 Tennessee St. 25.65  
200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 24.65  
2. Netter, Garielle FR-1 Austin Peay 24.69  
3. Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 24.79  
4. DeLisser, Dominiq   Unattached 25.20  
5. Woode, Denise FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.50  
6. Johnson, Myiah SR-4 Austin Peay 25.94  
200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris, Terri SR-4 Austin Peay 24.93  
2. Frierson, Melany JR-3 UAB 25.01  
3. Briggs, Kandiss JR-3 UAB 25.11  
4. Younger, Ashley JR-3 Clark Atlanta 25.30  
5. Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 25.31  
6. Graham, Starr SO-2 East Tenn. St. 26.03  
7. Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 26.14  
8. Battle, Diamond FR-1 Austin Peay 26.34  
200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Crystal SR-4 Tennessee St. 24.84  
2. Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 25.08  
3. Antoine, Mohogany FR-1 Jackson State 25.48  
4. Davis, Raven SR-4 Tennessee St. 25.65  
5. Holbrook, Brittany FR-1 Tiffin 25.74  
6. Alston, Jacquece FR-1 Jackson State 26.01  
7. Barmore, Jasmine FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 26.16  
8. Banks, Mikayla SO-2 Tennessee St. 26.32  
200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Destiny FR-1 St. John's 25.28  
2. Nix, Erin FR-1 Georgia State 25.55  
3. Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 25.59  
4. Collins, Shaquellra JR-3 Clark Atlanta 25.74  
5. Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 25.79  
6. Meister, Ali JR-3 UAB 25.92  
7. Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 25.93  
8. Ellis, Monique SO-2 Clark Atlanta 26.54  
200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Younginer, Gabrielle SO-2 Tennessee St. 25.30  
2. Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 25.40  
3. Cole , Jaida SO-2 USC Upstate 25.84  
4. Saines, Nysia SO-2 Austin Peay 25.84  
5. Graham, Erica JR-3 St. John's 26.29  
6. Brewster, Aniecia SR-4 Jackson State 26.37  
7. Horn, Kyla FR-1 UAB 26.81  
8. Webb, Miah FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.92