April 22, 2017
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DIII NE NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC Northeast-10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 11.05 - +0.0
2. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 11.10 - +0.0
3. Hall, Juwan SO-2 Merrimack 11.21 - +0.0
4. Friend, Aidan SO-2 Merrimack 11.47 - 0.2
5. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 11.50 - +0.0
6. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 11.55 - +0.0
7. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 11.59 - 0.2
8. Mills, Robert SO-2 Plymouth State 11.59 - 0.2
9. Sperlinga, Evan FR-1 Assumption 11.61 - 0.2
10. Burnett, Justin JR-3 Roger Williams 11.67 - 0.2
11. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 11.68 - 0.2
12. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.78 - 0.9
13. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 11.79 - -1.1
14. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 11.86 - -1.1
15. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 11.94 - -1.1
16. MacDuffie, J.Scott SO-2 Assumption 12.02 - -1.1
17. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 12.02 - -1.1
18. Dill, Justin SR-4 Babson 12.10 - -1.1
19. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 12.10 - 0.2
20. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 12.12 - 1.5
21. Guerrier, Chenet FR-1 Plymouth State 12.17 - 0.9
22. Trask, Isiah SO-2 Plymouth State 12.24 - -1.1
23. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 12.29 - 1.5
24. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 12.40 - 0.9
25. Francis, Malik FR-1 Newbury 12.49 - 0.9
26. Barros, Andrew SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 12.53 - 1.5
27. Vega, Christian SO-2 Merrimack 12.84 - 1.5
28. Lachance, Daniel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 14.10 - 1.5
29. Maxwell, Nicky SO-2 Harvard 14.36 - 1.5
30. Mello, Zach JR-3 Merrimack 25.03 - +0.0
  Guadagno, Drew FR-1 Babson DNS - 0.2
  Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams DNS - 1.5
  Mathieu, Fred SO-2 Regis (Mass.) DNS - -1.1
  Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC DNS - 0.9
  Kenney, Ryan SO-2 Bentley DNS - 0.9
  Malone, Matt SO-2 Regis (Mass.) DNS - 0.9
  Bassey, Eniang FR-1 Assumption DNS - 0.9
  Thomas, Keelan FR-1 Assumption DNS - +0.0
  Johnson, Malcolm JR-3 Harvard DNS - +0.0
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 12.12
2. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 12.29
3. Barros, Andrew SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 12.53
4. Vega, Christian SO-2 Merrimack 12.84
5. Lachance, Daniel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 14.10
6. Maxwell, Nicky SO-2 Harvard 14.36
  Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams DNS
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.78
2. Guerrier, Chenet FR-1 Plymouth State 12.17
3. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 12.40
4. Francis, Malik FR-1 Newbury 12.49
  Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC DNS
  Kenney, Ryan SO-2 Bentley DNS
  Malone, Matt SO-2 Regis (Mass.) DNS
  Bassey, Eniang FR-1 Assumption DNS
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 11.79
2. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 11.86
3. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 11.94
4. MacDuffie, J.Scott SO-2 Assumption 12.02
5. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 12.02
6. Dill, Justin SR-4 Babson 12.10
7. Trask, Isiah SO-2 Plymouth State 12.24
  Mathieu, Fred SO-2 Regis (Mass.) DNS
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Friend, Aidan SO-2 Merrimack 11.47
2. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 11.59
3. Mills, Robert SO-2 Plymouth State 11.59
4. Sperlinga, Evan FR-1 Assumption 11.61
5. Burnett, Justin JR-3 Roger Williams 11.67
6. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 11.68
7. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 12.10
  Guadagno, Drew FR-1 Babson DNS
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 11.05
2. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 11.10
3. Hall, Juwan SO-2 Merrimack 11.21
4. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 11.50
5. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 11.55
6. Mello, Zach JR-3 Merrimack 25.03
  Thomas, Keelan FR-1 Assumption DNS
  Johnson, Malcolm JR-3 Harvard DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 22.69 - 0.4
2. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 23.06 - 0.4
3. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 23.14 - 1.7
4. Stoffel, David SR-4 Bentley 23.21 - 0.4
5. Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 23.47 - 1.7
6. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 23.56 - 1.3
7. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 23.61 - 1.7
8. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 23.63 - 1.7
9. Corts, Brandon SR-4 MIT 23.77 - 1.7
10. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 23.80 - 1.7
11. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 23.81 - -3.2
12. Acquah, Ken FR-1 MIT 23.83 - 0.4
13. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 23.85 - -3.2
14. Lebel, Tyler SO-2 Merrimack 23.91 - -3.2
15. Frejowski, Tom SO-2 MIT 23.96 - 0.4
16. Kenney, Ryan SO-2 Bentley 24.02 - 1.7
17. Burnett, Justin JR-3 Roger Williams 24.10 - 1.7
18. Gettings, Josh FR-1 Bentley 24.15 - -3.2
19. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 24.27 - 1.3
20. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 24.43 - 0.5
21. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.54 - -3.2
22. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 24.57 - -3.2
23. Morin, Eric SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.62 - 1.3
24. Axelrod, Max SR-4 Roger Williams 25.12 - 0.5
25. Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC 25.15 - -3.2
26. Krajewski, Nicholas FR-1 Roger Williams 25.28 - 0.5
27. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 25.53 - 1.3
28. Barros, Andrew SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 25.65 - 0.5
29. Hill, Christian FR-1 Massasoit CC 25.66 - 1.3
30. Phillips, William JR-3 Newbury 25.67 - 1.3
31. Owusu, Kwaku SO-2 Plymouth State 26.12 - 1.3
32. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 26.62 - -3.2
33. Beaudoin, Christopher SR-4 Newbury 29.58 - 0.5
34. Maxwell, Nicky SO-2 Harvard 29.83 - 0.5
  Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson DNS - 0.5
  Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams DNS - 0.5
  Diezel, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer DNS - 1.3
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 24.43
2. Axelrod, Max SR-4 Roger Williams 25.12
3. Krajewski, Nicholas FR-1 Roger Williams 25.28
4. Barros, Andrew SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 25.65
5. Beaudoin, Christopher SR-4 Newbury 29.58
6. Maxwell, Nicky SO-2 Harvard 29.83
  Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson DNS
  Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 23.56
2. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 24.27
3. Morin, Eric SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.62
4. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 25.53
5. Hill, Christian FR-1 Massasoit CC 25.66
6. Phillips, William JR-3 Newbury 25.67
7. Owusu, Kwaku SO-2 Plymouth State 26.12
  Diezel, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 23.81
2. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 23.85
3. Lebel, Tyler SO-2 Merrimack 23.91
4. Gettings, Josh FR-1 Bentley 24.15
5. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.54
6. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 24.57
7. Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC 25.15
8. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 26.62
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 23.14
2. Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 23.47
3. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 23.61
4. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 23.63
5. Corts, Brandon SR-4 MIT 23.77
6. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 23.80
7. Kenney, Ryan SO-2 Bentley 24.02
8. Burnett, Justin JR-3 Roger Williams 24.10
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 22.69
2. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 23.06
3. Stoffel, David SR-4 Bentley 23.21
4. Acquah, Ken FR-1 MIT 23.83
5. Frejowski, Tom SO-2 MIT 23.96
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greenfield, JD SR-4 Babson 50.69 -
2. Frejowski, Tom SO-2 MIT 50.87 -
3. Corts, Brandon SR-4 MIT 51.15 -
4. Rosario, Eric FR-1 Plymouth State 51.21 -
5. Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 51.37 -
6. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 51.55 -
7. Amoako, Michael SO-2 MIT 51.65 -
8. Acquah, Ken FR-1 MIT 51.96 -
9. Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 52.10 -
10. Ficht, Gabe SO-2 Babson 52.34 -
11. Saunders, Kyle SO-2 Plymouth State 52.81 -
12. Virkler, Nick FR-1 Babson 52.84 -
13. Leto, Daniel FR-1 Merrimack 53.10 -
14. Ikuejamofo, Joel SR-4 RIC 53.18 -
15. Ricci, Cameron SR-4 Merrimack 53.31 -
16. Diezel, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 53.61 -
17. Moritz, Robert FR-1 Bentley 53.68 -
18. Carl, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 54.16 -
19. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 54.27 -
20. Axelrod, Max SR-4 Roger Williams 54.41 -
21. Barthelmes, Brad SR-4 Bentley 54.59 -
22. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 54.59 -
23. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 54.60 -
24. Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson 54.62 -
25. McDermott, Daniel SO-2 Assumption 54.79 -
26. Greenslade, Blake FR-1 Assumption 55.01 -
27. Krajewski, Nicholas FR-1 Roger Williams 55.14 -
28. Kenney, Jerry SO-2 Assumption 55.71 -
29. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 56.14 -
30. Martin, Christopher SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 56.35 -
31. Francis, Malik FR-1 Newbury 56.36 -
32. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 56.55 -
33. Ward, Mike SR-4 Boston U. 57.61 -
34. Malm, Philip FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 57.70 -
35. Adams, Matthew SO-2 Boston U. 57.78 -
36. Phillips, William JR-3 Newbury 1:00.27 -
  Polichronopoulos, Brendan JR-3 Plymouth State DNS -
  Spence, Semaj JR-3 Colby-Sawyer DNS -
  Morin, Eric SO-2 Colby-Sawyer DNS -
  Cleathero, Parker FR-1 Roger Williams DNS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carl, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 54.16
2. Axelrod, Max SR-4 Roger Williams 54.41
3. Barthelmes, Brad SR-4 Bentley 54.59
4. Francis, Malik FR-1 Newbury 56.36
5. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 56.55
6. Ward, Mike SR-4 Boston U. 57.61
7. Malm, Philip FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 57.70
8. Phillips, William JR-3 Newbury 1:00.27
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diezel, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 53.61
2. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 54.60
3. Greenslade, Blake FR-1 Assumption 55.01
4. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 56.14
5. Martin, Christopher SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 56.35
6. Adams, Matthew SO-2 Boston U. 57.78
  Morin, Eric SO-2 Colby-Sawyer DNS
  Cleathero, Parker FR-1 Roger Williams DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moritz, Robert FR-1 Bentley 53.68
2. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 54.27
3. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 54.59
4. Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson 54.62
5. McDermott, Daniel SO-2 Assumption 54.79
6. Krajewski, Nicholas FR-1 Roger Williams 55.14
7. Kenney, Jerry SO-2 Assumption 55.71
  Spence, Semaj JR-3 Colby-Sawyer DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corts, Brandon SR-4 MIT 51.15
2. Acquah, Ken FR-1 MIT 51.96
3. Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 52.10
4. Saunders, Kyle SO-2 Plymouth State 52.81
5. Virkler, Nick FR-1 Babson 52.84
6. Leto, Daniel FR-1 Merrimack 53.10
7. Ikuejamofo, Joel SR-4 RIC 53.18
  Polichronopoulos, Brendan JR-3 Plymouth State DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greenfield, JD SR-4 Babson 50.69
2. Frejowski, Tom SO-2 MIT 50.87
3. Rosario, Eric FR-1 Plymouth State 51.21
4. Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 51.37
5. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 51.55
6. Amoako, Michael SO-2 MIT 51.65
7. Ficht, Gabe SO-2 Babson 52.34
8. Ricci, Cameron SR-4 Merrimack 53.31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Murphy, Connor JR-3 Merrimack 1:54.04 -
2. Aranda, Jonas JR-3 Harvard 1:54.30 -
3. Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR-3 Assumption 1:55.64 -
4. Hannan, Tyndale FR-1 MIT 1:56.32 -
5. Munet, Nathan SO-2 MIT 1:57.61 -
6. Manickas-Hill, Zach FR-1 Harvard 2:01.34 -
7. Arora, Samir FR-1 Babson 2:01.80 -
8. Flanagan, Ian JR-3 Assumption 2:03.01 -
9. Deluca, Daniel FR-1 Assumption 2:03.26 -
10. Norton, Matt SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:03.57 -
11. Cannata, Mike FR-1 Bentley 2:04.46 -
12. Gill, Ryan FR-1 Assumption 2:06.24 -
13. Malone, Nicholas JR-3 Roger Williams 2:06.94 -
14. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:07.07 -
15. Byington, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 2:07.17 -
16. Hackett, Liam SO-2 Harvard 2:07.45 -
17. Safontchik, Andrei JR-3 Roger Williams 2:07.58 -
18. Pokorny, Andrew FR-1 Babson 2:08.16 -
19. Whitney, Wade SO-2 Roger Williams 2:08.78 -
20. Smith, Bruin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:08.97 -
21. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:09.11 -
22. King, Brian FR-1 Endicott 2:10.15 -
23. Belanger, Nate FR-1 Plymouth State 2:12.38 -
24. Fleming, Liam FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:12.74 -
25. Cleathero, Parker FR-1 Roger Williams 2:13.58 -
26. Enright, Justin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:13.79 -
27. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 2:14.37 -
28. Whittaker, Justin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:14.57 -
29. Jones, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:15.74 -
30. Zabkar, Hunter FR-1 Plymouth State 2:16.56 -
31. Scott, Justin FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:16.63 -
32. Pinto, Joseph JR-3 Merrimack 2:18.41 -
33. Chipchak, Chris FR-1 Roger Williams 2:19.27 -
34. Brien, Dan SR-4 Merrimack 2:20.91 -
35. Sasse, Brendan SO-2 Endicott 2:21.32 -
36. Bennett, Stephen JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:23.00 -
37. Feleke, Nathnael FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:23.68 -
38. Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams 2:24.54 -
39. McGuire, Jack FR-1 Endicott 2:25.85 -
  Linder, Nick FR-1 Harvard DNS -
  Sciuto, Nick SR-4 Merrimack DNS -
  Luciano, Nicholas FR-1 Newbury DNS -
  Flavia, Tyler FR-1 Roger Williams DNS -
  Foss, Nathan FR-1 MIT DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Brian FR-1 Endicott 2:10.15
2. Enright, Justin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:13.79
3. Zabkar, Hunter FR-1 Plymouth State 2:16.56
4. Scott, Justin FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:16.63
5. Chipchak, Chris FR-1 Roger Williams 2:19.27
6. Brien, Dan SR-4 Merrimack 2:20.91
7. Sasse, Brendan SO-2 Endicott 2:21.32
8. Bennett, Stephen JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:23.00
9. Feleke, Nathnael FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:23.68
10. McGuire, Jack FR-1 Endicott 2:25.85
  Luciano, Nicholas FR-1 Newbury DNS
  Flavia, Tyler FR-1 Roger Williams DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gill, Ryan FR-1 Assumption 2:06.24
2. Safontchik, Andrei JR-3 Roger Williams 2:07.58
3. Whitney, Wade SO-2 Roger Williams 2:08.78
4. Smith, Bruin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:08.97
5. Belanger, Nate FR-1 Plymouth State 2:12.38
6. Fleming, Liam FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:12.74
7. Cleathero, Parker FR-1 Roger Williams 2:13.58
8. Whittaker, Justin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:14.57
9. Jones, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:15.74
10. Pinto, Joseph JR-3 Merrimack 2:18.41
11. Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams 2:24.54
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arora, Samir FR-1 Babson 2:01.80
2. Flanagan, Ian JR-3 Assumption 2:03.01
3. Deluca, Daniel FR-1 Assumption 2:03.26
4. Norton, Matt SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:03.57
5. Cannata, Mike FR-1 Bentley 2:04.46
6. Malone, Nicholas JR-3 Roger Williams 2:06.94
7. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:07.07
8. Byington, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 2:07.17
9. Pokorny, Andrew FR-1 Babson 2:08.16
10. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:09.11
11. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 2:14.37
  Foss, Nathan FR-1 MIT DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murphy, Connor JR-3 Merrimack 1:54.04
2. Aranda, Jonas JR-3 Harvard 1:54.30
3. Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR-3 Assumption 1:55.64
4. Hannan, Tyndale FR-1 MIT 1:56.32
5. Munet, Nathan SO-2 MIT 1:57.61
6. Manickas-Hill, Zach FR-1 Harvard 2:01.34
7. Hackett, Liam SO-2 Harvard 2:07.45
  Linder, Nick FR-1 Harvard DNS
  Sciuto, Nick SR-4 Merrimack DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:58.16 -
2. Fossas, Elijah SO-2 Assumption 4:00.72 -
3. Edwards, Ben FR-1 Bentley 4:03.38 -
4. Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 4:04.99 -
5. Woltz, Billy FR-1 MIT 4:05.54 -
6. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Boston U. 4:06.58 -
7. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:08.44 -
8. Chapski, Graham JR-3 Bentley 4:10.69 -
9. Higgins, Seamus JR-3 Bentley 4:10.69 -
10. Mardo, William FR-1 Assumption 4:12.45 -
11. Coughlin, Niall JR-3 Merrimack 4:13.91 -
12. Davis, Noah FR-1 Merrimack 4:18.65 -
13. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 4:19.99 -
14. Coughlin, Dermot FR-1 Assumption 4:20.72 -
15. Miller, Jon JR-3 Babson 4:20.74 -
16. Karpacz, Greg SR-4 Bentley 4:22.73 -
17. Jones, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:23.91 -
18. Sematimba, Jovan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:24.01 -
19. Fleming, Liam FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:26.20 -
20. Henry, Austin SO-2 Babson 4:28.35 -
21. Campbell, Trevor FR-1 Plymouth State 4:30.66 -
22. Chiam, Tendler SO-2 Plymouth State 4:30.85 -
23. King, Brian FR-1 Endicott 4:34.01 -
24. Enright, Justin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:34.45 -
25. Carney , Jonathan SR-4 RIC 4:38.94 -
26. Romanchick, Shane SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:38.95 -
27. Sawyer, Jonathan FR-1 Plymouth State 4:40.19 -
28. Whittaker, Justin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:40.23 -
29. Sasse, Brendan SO-2 Endicott 4:40.41 -
30. Atwood, Scott JR-3 Babson 4:40.90 -
31. Sahagian , Nicolas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:41.52 -
32. Wise, Seth FR-1 Bentley 4:42.53 -
33. Bertini, Andrew SR-4 Bentley 4:44.82 -
34. Martin, Jonathan JR-3 Babson 4:45.48 -
35. Fishkin, Jake SO-2 Babson 4:48.43 -
36. Bennett, Stephen JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:49.05 -
37. Garson, Jeff SO-2 RIC 4:52.93 -
38. McGuire, Jack FR-1 Endicott 4:58.09 -
39. Repetto, Rocco SR-4 Plymouth State 4:58.60 -
40. Canniff, Nicholas JR-3 Endicott 5:02.02 -
41. Fitzpatrick, Brandon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:08.67 -
42. Beaudoin, Christopher SR-4 Newbury 5:21.53 -
  Michaud, Max FR-1 Assumption DNF -
  Legendre, Brandon SR-4 Colby-Sawyer DNS -
  Godwin, Colin JR-3 MIT DNS -
  Gentile, Christian JR-3 Merrimack DNS -
  Keohane, Tim SR-4 Merrimack DNS -
  Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams DNS -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carney , Jonathan SR-4 RIC 4:38.94
2. Whittaker, Justin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:40.23
3. Wise, Seth FR-1 Bentley 4:42.53
4. Martin, Jonathan JR-3 Babson 4:45.48
5. Fishkin, Jake SO-2 Babson 4:48.43
6. Bennett, Stephen JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:49.05
7. Garson, Jeff SO-2 RIC 4:52.93
8. McGuire, Jack FR-1 Endicott 4:58.09
9. Repetto, Rocco SR-4 Plymouth State 4:58.60
10. Canniff, Nicholas JR-3 Endicott 5:02.02
11. Fitzpatrick, Brandon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:08.67
12. Beaudoin, Christopher SR-4 Newbury 5:21.53
  Keohane, Tim SR-4 Merrimack DNS
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fleming, Liam FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:26.20
2. Henry, Austin SO-2 Babson 4:28.35
3. Campbell, Trevor FR-1 Plymouth State 4:30.66
4. Chiam, Tendler SO-2 Plymouth State 4:30.85
5. King, Brian FR-1 Endicott 4:34.01
6. Enright, Justin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:34.45
7. Romanchick, Shane SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:38.95
8. Sawyer, Jonathan FR-1 Plymouth State 4:40.19
9. Sasse, Brendan SO-2 Endicott 4:40.41
10. Atwood, Scott JR-3 Babson 4:40.90
11. Sahagian , Nicolas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:41.52
12. Bertini, Andrew SR-4 Bentley 4:44.82
  Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams DNS
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chapski, Graham JR-3 Bentley 4:10.69
2. Mardo, William FR-1 Assumption 4:12.45
3. Davis, Noah FR-1 Merrimack 4:18.65
4. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 4:19.99
5. Coughlin, Dermot FR-1 Assumption 4:20.72
6. Miller, Jon JR-3 Babson 4:20.74
7. Karpacz, Greg SR-4 Bentley 4:22.73
8. Jones, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:23.91
9. Sematimba, Jovan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:24.01
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:58.16
2. Fossas, Elijah SO-2 Assumption 4:00.72
3. Edwards, Ben FR-1 Bentley 4:03.38
4. Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 4:04.99
5. Woltz, Billy FR-1 MIT 4:05.54
6. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Boston U. 4:06.58
7. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:08.44
8. Higgins, Seamus JR-3 Bentley 4:10.69
9. Coughlin, Niall JR-3 Merrimack 4:13.91
  Michaud, Max FR-1 Assumption DNF
  Legendre, Brandon SR-4 Colby-Sawyer DNS
  Godwin, Colin JR-3 MIT DNS
  Gentile, Christian JR-3 Merrimack DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 15:15.15 -
2. Moreno, Michael FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 15:15.17 -
3. Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 15:20.28 -
4. Goldy, Steven FR-1 MIT 15:21.24 -
5. Knoedler, Alexander JR-3 MIT 15:23.71 -
6. Prescott, Zachary SO-2 Boston U. 15:31.79 -
7. Sloan, Cooper JR-3 MIT 15:32.25 -
8. Murphy, Cody SO-2 Bentley 15:35.22 -
9. Wegman, James SR-4 Merrimack 15:43.38 -
10. Gilligan, Brian SR-4 MIT 15:45.29 -
11. Shaw, Scott SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 15:47.49 -
12. Marshall, Zachary JR-3 Endicott 16:04.58 -
13. Faraguna, Joe FR-1 MIT 16:05.93 -
14. Durand, Zachary FR-1 Assumption 16:06.95 -
15. Colaco, Ryan JR-3 Babson 16:08.35 -
16. Tuttle, Andrew JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 16:11.23 -
17. Mongiat, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 16:12.76 -
18. Sava, John SO-2 Merrimack 16:19.65 -
19. Simonelli, Matt SR-4 Roger Williams 16:25.91 -
20. Geromini, Jonathan JR-3 Assumption 16:27.53 -
21. Baron, Joseph SO-2 Assumption 16:34.77 -
22. Ambury, Joey FR-1 Bentley 16:35.53 -
23. Brobst, Erik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 16:36.31 -
24. Keilig, Greg JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 16:53.62 -
25. Field, Sidney SR-4 Bentley 17:05.03 -
26. Gordon, J.R. FR-1 Merrimack 17:10.55 -
27. Salnikov, Michael SR-4 Roger Williams 17:21.64 -
28. McManus, Kevin JR-3 Roger Williams 17:40.94 -
29. Maravelis, Evan FR-1 Assumption 17:44.31 -
30. Kent, Troy FR-1 Merrimack 17:51.68 -
31. Wallin, Jeff JR-3 Bentley 18:00.16 -
32. Germaine, Adam FR-1 Endicott 18:07.17 -
  Anderson, Ian SO-2 Boston U. DNF -
  Gentile, Christian JR-3 Merrimack DNS -
  Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack DNS -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Zachary JR-3 Endicott 16:04.58
2. Durand, Zachary FR-1 Assumption 16:06.95
3. Simonelli, Matt SR-4 Roger Williams 16:25.91
4. Geromini, Jonathan JR-3 Assumption 16:27.53
5. Baron, Joseph SO-2 Assumption 16:34.77
6. Ambury, Joey FR-1 Bentley 16:35.53
7. Brobst, Erik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 16:36.31
8. Keilig, Greg JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 16:53.62
9. Field, Sidney SR-4 Bentley 17:05.03
10. Gordon, J.R. FR-1 Merrimack 17:10.55
11. Salnikov, Michael SR-4 Roger Williams 17:21.64
12. McManus, Kevin JR-3 Roger Williams 17:40.94
13. Maravelis, Evan FR-1 Assumption 17:44.31
14. Kent, Troy FR-1 Merrimack 17:51.68
15. Wallin, Jeff JR-3 Bentley 18:00.16
16. Germaine, Adam FR-1 Endicott 18:07.17
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 15:15.15
2. Moreno, Michael FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 15:15.17
3. Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 15:20.28
4. Goldy, Steven FR-1 MIT 15:21.24
5. Knoedler, Alexander JR-3 MIT 15:23.71
6. Prescott, Zachary SO-2 Boston U. 15:31.79
7. Sloan, Cooper JR-3 MIT 15:32.25
8. Murphy, Cody SO-2 Bentley 15:35.22
9. Wegman, James SR-4 Merrimack 15:43.38
10. Gilligan, Brian SR-4 MIT 15:45.29
11. Shaw, Scott SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 15:47.49
12. Faraguna, Joe FR-1 MIT 16:05.93
13. Colaco, Ryan JR-3 Babson 16:08.35
14. Tuttle, Andrew JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 16:11.23
15. Mongiat, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 16:12.76
16. Sava, John SO-2 Merrimack 16:19.65
  Anderson, Ian SO-2 Boston U. DNF
  Gentile, Christian JR-3 Merrimack DNS
  Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 16.11 - -0.7
2. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 16.14 - -0.2
3. Bolden, Isaiah SO-2 Plymouth State 16.40 - -0.2
4. Malone, Matt SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 16.40 - -0.2
5. Bassett, Zach FR-1 Plymouth State 16.48 - -0.7
6. Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC 17.29 - -0.2
7. Gray, Luke JR-3 MIT 17.41 - -0.2
8. Churchill, Andrew JR-3 Assumption 17.80 - -0.2
9. Biesma, Jason SO-2 Boston U. 17.94 - -0.7
10. Fong, Eddy FR-1 Massasoit CC 18.34 - -0.2
11. Parenteau, Chris FR-1 Plymouth State 18.66 - -0.7
12. Cabling, Jeremie FR-1 Babson 21.12 - -0.7
  Prenn, Alastair SR-4 Boston U. DNS - -0.7
  Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT DNS - -0.2
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 16.11
2. Bassett, Zach FR-1 Plymouth State 16.48
3. Biesma, Jason SO-2 Boston U. 17.94
4. Parenteau, Chris FR-1 Plymouth State 18.66
5. Cabling, Jeremie FR-1 Babson 21.12
  Prenn, Alastair SR-4 Boston U. DNS
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 16.14
2. Bolden, Isaiah SO-2 Plymouth State 16.40
3. Malone, Matt SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 16.40
4. Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC 17.29
5. Gray, Luke JR-3 MIT 17.41
6. Churchill, Andrew JR-3 Assumption 17.80
7. Fong, Eddy FR-1 Massasoit CC 18.34
  Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 54.88 -
2. Rouser, Garrett SO-2 Harvard 57.05 -
3. Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 58.59 -
4. Raymond, Randall JR-3 Harvard 58.76 -
5. Spencer, John SR-4 Merrimack 59.18 -
6. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 1:00.21 -
7. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 1:00.25 -
8. Brayton, Ben JR-3 Bentley 1:01.27 -
9. Bitto, Michael SR-4 Bentley 1:01.43 -
10. Cintron, Luis JR-3 Merrimack 1:01.92 -
11. Behn, Cameron FR-1 Assumption 1:02.48 -
12. Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 1:02.66 -
13. Cabling, Jeremie FR-1 Babson 1:05.42 -
  Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT DNF -
  Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC DNS -
  Kirby, Alex SR-4 Harvard DNS -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 58.59
2. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 1:00.25
3. Brayton, Ben JR-3 Bentley 1:01.27
4. Bitto, Michael SR-4 Bentley 1:01.43
5. Behn, Cameron FR-1 Assumption 1:02.48
6. Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 1:02.66
7. Cabling, Jeremie FR-1 Babson 1:05.42
  Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC DNS
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 54.88
2. Rouser, Garrett SO-2 Harvard 57.05
3. Raymond, Randall JR-3 Harvard 58.76
4. Spencer, John SR-4 Merrimack 59.18
5. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 1:00.21
6. Cintron, Luis JR-3 Merrimack 1:01.92
  Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT DNF
  Kirby, Alex SR-4 Harvard DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 9:21.28 -
2. Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 9:26.40 -
3. Freed, Ben JR-3 MIT 9:38.00 -
4. Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 10:01.49 -
5. Chamenko, Ian SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:19.98 -
6. Carty, Patrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:20.38 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ciempa, Trevor SO-2 Merrimack 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
2. Vilmenay, Anthony SO-2 Boston U. 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
3. Esenov, Dariy FR-1 Assumption 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
4. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
5. Speck, Steven FR-1 MIT 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
6. Ewe, Sope SO-2 MIT 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
7. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
8. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Polynice, Julian FR-1 Massasoit CC NH   -
  Hack, Kevin FR-1 Assumption NH   -
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Prenn, Alastair SR-4 Boston U. NH   -
  Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson NH   -
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Whyte, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack NH   -
  • 1.68
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cameron, Scott SO-2 MIT 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXO
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.92
    XXX
2. Upton, Bobby FR-1 MIT 4.32m 14' 2" -
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
3. Davies, Derek FR-1 Plymouth State 4.32m 14' 2" -
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.47
    XXX
4. Rajcic, Raja FR-1 MIT 4.32m 14' 2" -
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXO
  • 4.47
    XXX
5. Shaefer, Brian SR-4 Boston U. 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
6. Warren, Curtis JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
7. Biesma, Jason SO-2 Boston U. 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XXX
8. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    XXX
  Carl, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer NH   -
  • 3.72
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 6.56m 21' 6.25" - -0.1
  • 6.30m (-0.6)
  • PASS
  • 6.56m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 5.96m (2.4)
  • 6.12m (0.9)
2. Okeke, Arinze SR-4 MIT 6.36m 20' 10.5" - 1.5
  • 5.90m (1.7)
  • 6.06m (0.5)
  • 6.09m (1.0)
  • 5.94m (0.1)
  • 6.36m (1.5)
  • PASS
3. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 6.10m 20' 0.25" - -0.1
  • 6.04m (3.5)
  • 6.10m (-0.1)
  • 6.05m
  • 5.75m (1.1)
  • 6.07m (-0.1)
  • 5.87m (0.9)
4. Lyons, Shane FR-1 MIT 6.05m 19' 10.25" - 1.5
  • 6.05m (1.5)
  • 5.83m (0.2)
  • 5.98m (0.1)
  • 5.64m (2.0)
  • 5.92m (1.5)
  • 6.00m (0.8)
5. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 0.3
  • 5.89m (0.4)
  • 5.87m (0.6)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • 6.04m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.3)
6. Gabranski, Sam JR-3 Babson 5.85m 19' 2.5" - 1.3
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 5.85m (1.3)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Boston U. 5.84m 19' 2" - 1.8
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • 5.84m (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.7)
8. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 5.81m 19' 0.75" - 1.2
  • 5.81m (1.2)
  • 5.70m (1.3)
  • 5.77m (-0.1)
  • 5.63m (0.7)
  • 5.65m (0.8)
  • 5.52m
9. Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.73m 18' 9.75" - -1.8
  • 5.51m (-0.5)
  • 5.16m (0.6)
  • 5.73m (-1.8)
10. Royer, Matthew SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.72m 18' 9.25" - 0.7
  • 5.49m
  • 5.72m (0.7)
  • 5.34m (0.1)
11. Bullen, Michael FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.71m 18' 9" - -1.5
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 5.71m (-1.5)
12. Varas, Loukas SO-2 Roger Williams 5.65m 18' 6.5" - 0.3
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • 5.25m (0.8)
  • 5.65m (0.3)
13. Dill, Justin SR-4 Babson 5.60m 18' 4.5" - -0.7
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 5.50m (1.4)
  • 5.60m (-0.7)
14. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 5.54m 18' 2.25" - 1.4
  • 5.33m (0.7)
  • 5.27m (-0.2)
  • 5.54m (1.4)
15. Hill, Christian FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.27m 17' 3.5" - -0.7
  • 4.91m (-0.2)
  • 4.55m (-0.4)
  • 5.27m (-0.7)
16. Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC 5.26m 17' 3.25" - 0.8
  • 5.14m (-0.8)
  • 5.26m (0.8)
  • 5.15m (0.4)
17. Tetrault, Sean FR-1 Roger Williams 4.78m 15' 8.25" - 0.3
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 4.78m (0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  Meola, David FR-1 Colby-Sawyer ND   -  
  Polynice, Julian FR-1 Massasoit CC ND   -  
  Cuesta, Michael SO-2 Merrimack ND   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.73m 18' 9.75" -1.8
2. Royer, Matthew SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.7
3. Bullen, Michael FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.71m 18' 9" -1.5
4. Varas, Loukas SO-2 Roger Williams 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.3
5. Dill, Justin SR-4 Babson 5.60m 18' 4.5" -0.7
6. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 5.54m 18' 2.25" 1.4
7. Hill, Christian FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.27m 17' 3.5" -0.7
8. Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.8
9. Tetrault, Sean FR-1 Roger Williams 4.78m 15' 8.25" 0.3
  Meola, David FR-1 Colby-Sawyer ND    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 6.56m 21' 6.25" -0.1
2. Okeke, Arinze SR-4 MIT 6.36m 20' 10.5" 1.5
3. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 6.10m 20' 0.25" -0.1
4. Lyons, Shane FR-1 MIT 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.5
5. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.3
6. Gabranski, Sam JR-3 Babson 5.85m 19' 2.5" 1.3
7. Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Boston U. 5.84m 19' 2" 1.8
8. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.2
  Polynice, Julian FR-1 Massasoit CC ND    
  Cuesta, Michael SO-2 Merrimack ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Okeke, Arinze SR-4 MIT 13.58m 44' 6.75" - 1.6
  • 13.12m (0.3)
  • 13.39m (1.3)
  • 13.32m (0.4)
  • 13.58m (1.6)
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 13.00m 42' 8" - -0.1
  • 12.39m (2.6)
  • 12.23m (0.8)
  • 12.70m (-1.1)
  • 12.80m (1.7)
  • 11.98m (1.4)
  • 13.00m (-0.1)
3. Lyons, Shane FR-1 MIT 12.34m 40' 6" - -0.7
  • 12.16m (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 12.34m (-0.7)
  • 12.00m (0.6)
  • 11.86m (0.5)
  • 12.09m (1.4)
4. Van Vliet, Alex FR-1 Plymouth State 12.12m 39' 9.25" - 1.3
  • 11.95m (0.9)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 11.43m (-0.5)
  • 11.71m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 12.12m (1.3)
5. Varas, Loukas SO-2 Roger Williams 12.00m 39' 4.5" - 1.0
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 11.63m (0.4)
  • 11.72m (0.7)
  • 11.87m (0.4)
  • 12.00m (1.0)
6. Shattuck, Leo FR-1 Plymouth State 11.80m 38' 8.75" - 0.6
  • 11.80m (0.6)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 11.61m (-0.1)
  • 11.25m (0.7)
  • 11.44m (0.6)
  • 11.35m (-0.6)
7. Ramkumar, Kalyan FR-1 Babson 11.17m 36' 7.75" - 0.3
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 11.17m (0.3)
  • ND (-0.1)
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  Royer, Matthew SO-2 Colby-Sawyer ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  Kennedy, Matt SO-2 Plymouth State ND   -  
  Polynice, Julian FR-1 Massasoit CC ND   -  
  Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC ND   -  
  Cuesta, Michael SO-2 Merrimack ND   -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Nyholm, Karl JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 15.41m 50' 6.75" - +0.0
  • 14.97m
  • FOUL
  • 15.01m
  • FOUL
  • 15.41m
  • 15.29m
2. Bratten, Richard JR-3 MIT 13.55m 44' 5.5" -  
  • 13.55m
  • FOUL
  • 13.17m
  • FOUL
  • 13.27m
3. Bruso, Dillon SO-2 Assumption 13.45m 44' 1.5" - +0.0
  • 13.22m
  • 13.45m
  • 13.23m
  • FOUL
  • 13.40m
4. Cerbo, Alexander JR-3 Assumption 13.43m 44' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 13.43m
  • 12.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Anderson, Cameron JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.21m 43' 4.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 12.70m
  • 12.50m
  • 12.12m
  • 12.63m
  • 13.21m
6. Fakkema, Jon SO-2 MIT 13.11m 43' 0.25" - +0.0
  • 12.56m
  • 12.05m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.58m
  • 13.11m
7. Kraft, Beau JR-3 Bentley 12.85m 42' 2" - +0.0
  • 12.48m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.85m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.70m
8. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 12.76m 41' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
  • 12.56m
  • 12.59m
  • 12.76m
9. Joly, Benjamin SO-2 Roger Williams 12.65m 41' 6" - +0.0
  • 12.42m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.20m
  • 12.51m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.58m
10. Bennett, William FR-1 Assumption 12.40m 40' 8.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.40m
11. Lugo, Samuel SO-2 Roger Williams 11.97m 39' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 11.97m
  • FOUL
  • 10.45m
12. Jankowski, Adam FR-1 Bentley 11.64m 38' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 11.64m
  • 11.41m
  • 11.50m
13. Menio, Albert FR-1 MIT 11.46m 37' 7.25" - +0.0
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
  • 11.46m
14. LaFlamme, Dan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.40m 37' 5" - +0.0
  • 11.40m
  • 10.68m
  • FOUL
15. Pelleteri, Frank SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.33m 37' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 10.76m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.04m
16. Estes, Adam FR-1 MIT 11.27m 36' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 11.27m
  • FOUL
  • 10.53m
17. Carpino, Mike SO-2 Bentley 11.25m 36' 11" - +0.0
  • 10.53m
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
18. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 11.19m 36' 8.5" - +0.0
  • 10.37m
  • 10.60m
  • 11.19m
19. Brine, JT FR-1 Bentley 11.07m 36' 4" - +0.0
  • 11.07m
  • 10.88m
  • FOUL
20. Carroll, Nick SO-2 Bentley 10.93m 35' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 10.93m
  • 10.70m
  • FOUL
21. Politis, Constantino SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.44m 30' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 9.38m
  • 9.44m
  • 9.22m
22. Dalencourt, Andrew SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.74m 28' 8.25" - +0.0
  • 8.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Rosario, Christopher FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.03m 26' 4.25" - +0.0
  • 8.03m
  • 7.92m
  • 7.92m
24. Howell, Amiel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.89m 25' 10.75" - +0.0
  • 7.31m
  • 7.60m
  • 7.89m
25. Ray, Brandon FR-1 Newbury 7.41m 24' 3.75" - +0.0
  • 7.41m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Mullins, Connor SO-2 Plymouth State ND   -  
  Loiacono, Anthony SO-2 Plymouth State ND   -  
  Fogarty, Jake FR-1 Merrimack ND   -  
  Lockwood, Clint FR-1 Boston U. ND   -  
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Lugo, Samuel SO-2 Roger Williams 11.97m 39' 3.25" +0.0
2. Jankowski, Adam FR-1 Bentley 11.64m 38' 2.25" +0.0
3. LaFlamme, Dan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.40m 37' 5" +0.0
4. Pelleteri, Frank SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.33m 37' 2.25" +0.0
5. Estes, Adam FR-1 MIT 11.27m 36' 11.75" +0.0
6. Carroll, Nick SO-2 Bentley 10.93m 35' 10.5" +0.0
7. Politis, Constantino SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.44m 30' 11.75" +0.0
8. Dalencourt, Andrew SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.74m 28' 8.25" +0.0
9. Rosario, Christopher FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.03m 26' 4.25" +0.0
10. Howell, Amiel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.89m 25' 10.75" +0.0
11. Ray, Brandon FR-1 Newbury 7.41m 24' 3.75" +0.0
  Mullins, Connor SO-2 Plymouth State ND    
  Loiacono, Anthony SO-2 Plymouth State ND    
  Fogarty, Jake FR-1 Merrimack ND    
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Nyholm, Karl JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 15.41m 50' 6.75" +0.0
2. Bratten, Richard JR-3 MIT 13.55m 44' 5.5"  
3. Bruso, Dillon SO-2 Assumption 13.45m 44' 1.5" +0.0
4. Cerbo, Alexander JR-3 Assumption 13.43m 44' 0.75" +0.0
5. Anderson, Cameron JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.21m 43' 4.25" +0.0
6. Fakkema, Jon SO-2 MIT 13.11m 43' 0.25" +0.0
7. Kraft, Beau JR-3 Bentley 12.85m 42' 2" +0.0
8. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 12.76m 41' 10.5" +0.0
9. Joly, Benjamin SO-2 Roger Williams 12.65m 41' 6" +0.0
10. Bennett, William FR-1 Assumption 12.40m 40' 8.25" +0.0
11. Menio, Albert FR-1 MIT 11.46m 37' 7.25" +0.0
12. Carpino, Mike SO-2 Bentley 11.25m 36' 11" +0.0
13. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 11.19m 36' 8.5" +0.0
14. Brine, JT FR-1 Bentley 11.07m 36' 4" +0.0
  Lockwood, Clint FR-1 Boston U. ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Bratten, Richard JR-3 MIT 46.10m 151' 3" -  
  • 46.10m
  • 43.82m
  • 45.16m
  • FOUL
2. Fakkema, Jon SO-2 MIT 43.06m 141' 3" -  
  • 38.44m
  • 43.06m
  • 40.53m
  • 41.49m
3. Nyholm, Karl JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 42.61m 139' 9" -  
  • 41.30m
  • 42.15m
  • 41.85m
  • 42.61m
4. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 42.32m 138' 10" -  
  • 41.85m
  • 41.86m
  • 42.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Lockwood, Clint FR-1 Boston U. 39.56m 129' 9" -  
  • 39.56m
  • 34.89m
  • 36.92m
6. Kraft, Beau JR-3 Bentley 38.90m 127' 7" -  
  • 38.90m
  • 37.92m
  • 37.97m
  • 34.22m
  • 36.83m
  • 37.98m
7. Menio, Albert FR-1 MIT 38.88m 127' 7" -  
  • 34.37m
  • 38.88m
  • 36.94m
  • 38.24m
8. Prenn, Alastair SR-4 Boston U. 37.31m 122' 5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 36.19m
  • 37.09m
  • FOUL
  • 37.31m
  • 37.18m
9. Bruso, Dillon SO-2 Assumption 36.72m 120' 6" -  
  • 36.72m
10. LaFlamme, Dan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 33.68m 110' 6" - +0.0
  • 29.43m
  • 33.68m
  • 27.09m
11. Park, Chase SO-2 Harvard 33.60m 110' 3" -  
  • 33.60m
  • 29.74m
12. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 33.41m 109' 7" -  
  • 33.41m
13. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 33.30m 109' 3" -  
  • 33.30m
14. Mullins, Connor SO-2 Plymouth State 33.20m 108' 11" -  
  • 30.40m
  • 33.20m
15. Roberge, Jay FR-1 Plymouth State 32.78m 107' 6" - +0.0
  • 29.24m
  • 32.78m
  • FOUL
16. Brine, JT FR-1 Bentley 31.97m 104' 11" - +0.0
  • 31.97m
  • 30.38m
  • 29.69m
17. Garner, Taylor SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 31.69m 104' 0" -  
  • 31.69m
  • 30.61m
18. Gendron, Chase SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 31.18m 102' 3" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 31.18m
  • FOUL
19. Carpino, Mike SO-2 Bentley 30.77m 100' 11" -  
  • 30.77m
  • 28.71m
20. Dalencourt, Andrew SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 29.99m 98' 5" - +0.0
  • 29.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Politis, Constantino SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.70m 97' 5" - +0.0
  • 29.70m
  • 29.56m
  • 28.69m
22. Squires, Dean JR-3 Plymouth State 27.70m 90' 10" - +0.0
  • 27.68m
  • 27.70m
  • FOUL
23. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 24.13m 79' 2" - +0.0
  • 24.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. O'Brien, Charles FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 24.03m 78' 10" - +0.0
  • 22.97m
  • FOUL
  • 24.03m
25. Tetrault, Sean FR-1 Roger Williams 23.31m 76' 6" - +0.0
  • 21.70m
  • 23.31m
  • FOUL
26. Ray, Brandon FR-1 Newbury 20.13m 66' 0" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 20.13m
  Loiacono, Anthony SO-2 Plymouth State ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams ND   -  
  Prescott, Aaron SO-2 Massasoit CC ND   -  
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Prenn, Alastair SR-4 Boston U. 37.31m 122' 5" +0.0
2. LaFlamme, Dan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 33.68m 110' 6" +0.0
3. Roberge, Jay FR-1 Plymouth State 32.78m 107' 6" +0.0
4. Brine, JT FR-1 Bentley 31.97m 104' 11" +0.0
5. Gendron, Chase SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 31.18m 102' 3" +0.0
6. Dalencourt, Andrew SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 29.99m 98' 5" +0.0
7. Politis, Constantino SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.70m 97' 5" +0.0
8. Squires, Dean JR-3 Plymouth State 27.70m 90' 10" +0.0
9. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 24.13m 79' 2" +0.0
10. O'Brien, Charles FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 24.03m 78' 10" +0.0
11. Tetrault, Sean FR-1 Roger Williams 23.31m 76' 6" +0.0
12. Ray, Brandon FR-1 Newbury 20.13m 66' 0" +0.0
  Loiacono, Anthony SO-2 Plymouth State ND    
  Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams ND    
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Bratten, Richard JR-3 MIT 46.10m 151' 3"  
2. Fakkema, Jon SO-2 MIT 43.06m 141' 3"  
3. Nyholm, Karl JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 42.61m 139' 9"  
4. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 42.32m 138' 10"  
5. Lockwood, Clint FR-1 Boston U. 39.56m 129' 9"  
6. Kraft, Beau JR-3 Bentley 38.90m 127' 7"  
7. Menio, Albert FR-1 MIT 38.88m 127' 7"  
8. Bruso, Dillon SO-2 Assumption 36.72m 120' 6"  
9. Park, Chase SO-2 Harvard 33.60m 110' 3"  
10. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 33.41m 109' 7"  
11. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 33.30m 109' 3"  
12. Mullins, Connor SO-2 Plymouth State 33.20m 108' 11"  
13. Garner, Taylor SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 31.69m 104' 0"  
14. Carpino, Mike SO-2 Bentley 30.77m 100' 11"  
  Prescott, Aaron SO-2 Massasoit CC ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Cerbo, Alexander JR-3 Assumption 50.12m 164' 5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 48.05m
  • 49.78m
  • FOUL
  • 50.12m
2. Fakkema, Jon SO-2 MIT 49.12m 161' 2" - +0.0
  • 46.10m
  • 49.12m
  • 47.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 48.74m
3. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 47.71m 156' 6" - +0.0
  • 47.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 44.38m 145' 7" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 44.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.76m
5. Lockwood, Clint FR-1 Boston U. 43.02m 141' 2" - +0.0
  • 40.00m
  • 39.24m
  • FOUL
  • 40.86m
  • 43.02m
  • 41.86m
6. Palazzo, Joseph FR-1 RIC 39.73m 130' 4" - +0.0
  • 36.35m
  • 38.75m
  • 38.95m
  • 39.73m
  • FOUL
  • 37.37m
7. Menio, Albert FR-1 MIT 37.19m 122' 0" - +0.0
  • 33.56m
  • 34.15m
  • 36.81m
  • 34.07m
  • 33.46m
  • 37.19m
8. Garner, Taylor SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 35.73m 117' 3" - +0.0
  • 35.73m
  • 33.86m
  • FOUL
9. Tyszka, Daniel JR-3 Assumption 35.20m 115' 6" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.20m
10. Estes, Adam FR-1 MIT 32.96m 108' 2" - +0.0
  • 30.56m
  • 32.96m
  • FOUL
11. Squires, Dean JR-3 Plymouth State 32.17m 105' 6" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.17m
12. Mullins, Connor SO-2 Plymouth State 32.02m 105' 1" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 32.02m
  • FOUL
13. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 30.83m 101' 2" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 30.83m
14. White, Spencer SR-4 Plymouth State 25.70m 84' 4" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 25.51m
  • 25.70m
15. Politis, Constantino SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.46m 80' 3" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 24.46m
  • 23.72m
16. Gendron, Chase SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 21.22m 69' 7" - +0.0
  • 20.27m
  • 17.69m
  • 21.22m
17. Rosario, Christopher FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 16.97m 55' 8" - +0.0
  • 16.97m
  • 16.26m
  • 15.83m
18. Dalencourt, Andrew SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 16.05m 52' 8" - +0.0
  • 12.84m
  • 14.97m
  • 16.05m
  Joly, Benjamin SO-2 Roger Williams ND   -  
  Lugo, Samuel SO-2 Roger Williams ND   -  
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Estes, Adam FR-1 MIT 32.96m 108' 2" +0.0
2. Squires, Dean JR-3 Plymouth State 32.17m 105' 6" +0.0
3. Mullins, Connor SO-2 Plymouth State 32.02m 105' 1" +0.0
4. White, Spencer SR-4 Plymouth State 25.70m 84' 4" +0.0
5. Politis, Constantino SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.46m 80' 3" +0.0
6. Gendron, Chase SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 21.22m 69' 7" +0.0
7. Rosario, Christopher FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 16.97m 55' 8" +0.0
8. Dalencourt, Andrew SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 16.05m 52' 8" +0.0
  Joly, Benjamin SO-2 Roger Williams ND    
  Lugo, Samuel SO-2 Roger Williams ND    
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Cerbo, Alexander JR-3 Assumption 50.12m 164' 5" +0.0
2. Fakkema, Jon SO-2 MIT 49.12m 161' 2" +0.0
3. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 47.71m 156' 6" +0.0
4. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 44.38m 145' 7" +0.0
5. Lockwood, Clint FR-1 Boston U. 43.02m 141' 2" +0.0
6. Palazzo, Joseph FR-1 RIC 39.73m 130' 4" +0.0
7. Menio, Albert FR-1 MIT 37.19m 122' 0" +0.0
8. Garner, Taylor SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 35.73m 117' 3" +0.0
9. Tyszka, Daniel JR-3 Assumption 35.20m 115' 6" +0.0
10. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 30.83m 101' 2" +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Colon, Pablo SO-2 Boston U. 51.28m 168' 3" - +0.0
  • 48.16m
  • 49.86m
  • 51.22m
  • 50.24m
  • 51.28m
  • 49.60m
2. Giesing, Anthony SO-2 Bentley 48.50m 159' 1" - +0.0
  • 45.74m
  • 46.32m
  • 48.50m
  • 46.40m
  • FOUL
3. Florendo, Daniel JR-3 Assumption 46.74m 153' 4" - +0.0
  • 43.72m
  • 46.74m
  • 45.94m
  • 45.26m
  • 44.48m
  • 43.02m
4. Squires, Dean JR-3 Plymouth State 44.42m 145' 9" - +0.0
  • 44.42m
  • 43.36m
  • 42.36m
  • 44.08m
  • FOUL
  • 41.42m
5. Bullen, Michael FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 43.68m 143' 4" - +0.0
  • 40.14m
  • 39.34m
  • 43.68m
  • 38.50m
  • 40.14m
  • FOUL
6. Biesma, Jason SO-2 Boston U. 42.32m 138' 10" - +0.0
  • 39.38m
  • FOUL
  • 40.74m
  • FOUL
  • 42.32m
7. Meola, David FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 42.24m 138' 7" - +0.0
  • 34.70m
  • 42.24m
  • 37.64m
  • PASS
  • 42.24m
  • 39.14m
8. Nason, Andrew SR-4 Roger Williams 42.04m 137' 11" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 40.32m
  • 41.66m
  • 39.26m
  • 42.04m
  • 41.20m
9. Gendron, Chase SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 40.40m 132' 6" - +0.0
  • 31.60m
  • 40.40m
  • FOUL
10. Guadagno, Drew FR-1 Babson 38.30m 125' 8" - +0.0
  • 36.54m
  • FOUL
  • 38.30m
11. Roche, Dillon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 34.68m 113' 9" - +0.0
  • 32.52m
  • 34.68m
  • 32.58m
12. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 33.62m 110' 4" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 33.62m
  • 31.88m
13. Roberge, Jay FR-1 Plymouth State 32.74m 107' 5" - +0.0
  • 32.74m
  • 29.76m
  • PASS
14. Adams, Matthew SO-2 Boston U. 32.14m 105' 5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.14m
15. Hill, Christian FR-1 Massasoit CC 30.82m 101' 1" - +0.0
  • 30.82m
  • 29.70m
  • 27.64m
15. Politis, Constantino SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.82m 101' 1" - +0.0
  • 30.82m
  • 29.70m
  • 27.64m
17. Park, Chase SO-2 Harvard 28.14m 92' 4" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 28.14m
18. O'Brien, Charles FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.86m 91' 5" - +0.0
  • 27.86m
  • 25.80m
  • FOUL
19. White, Spencer SR-4 Plymouth State 27.76m 91' 1" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 27.04m
  • 27.76m
20. Rosario, Christopher FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.94m 78' 6" - +0.0
  • 23.94m
  • 19.70m
  • 23.00m
  Howell, Amiel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Fogarty, Jake FR-1 Merrimack ND   -  
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  Bradley, Richard SR-4 Harvard ND   -  
  Plisko, John SO-2 Assumption ND   -  
  Belanger, Nate FR-1 Plymouth State ND   -  
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  Russo, Kevin FR-1 Merrimack ND   -  
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Bullen, Michael FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 43.68m 143' 4" +0.0
2. Meola, David FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 42.24m 138' 7" +0.0
3. Gendron, Chase SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 40.40m 132' 6" +0.0
4. Roche, Dillon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 34.68m 113' 9" +0.0
5. Roberge, Jay FR-1 Plymouth State 32.74m 107' 5" +0.0
6. Adams, Matthew SO-2 Boston U. 32.14m 105' 5" +0.0
7. Hill, Christian FR-1 Massasoit CC 30.82m 101' 1" +0.0
8. Politis, Constantino SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.82m 101' 1" +0.0
9. Park, Chase SO-2 Harvard 28.14m 92' 4" +0.0
10. O'Brien, Charles FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.86m 91' 5" +0.0
11. White, Spencer SR-4 Plymouth State 27.76m 91' 1" +0.0
12. Rosario, Christopher FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.94m 78' 6" +0.0
  Howell, Amiel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) ND    
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Colon, Pablo SO-2 Boston U. 51.28m 168' 3" +0.0
2. Giesing, Anthony SO-2 Bentley 48.50m 159' 1" +0.0
3. Florendo, Daniel JR-3 Assumption 46.74m 153' 4" +0.0
4. Squires, Dean JR-3 Plymouth State 44.42m 145' 9" +0.0
5. Biesma, Jason SO-2 Boston U. 42.32m 138' 10" +0.0
6. Nason, Andrew SR-4 Roger Williams 42.04m 137' 11" +0.0
7. Guadagno, Drew FR-1 Babson 38.30m 125' 8" +0.0
8. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 33.62m 110' 4" +0.0
  Fogarty, Jake FR-1 Merrimack ND    
  Bradley, Richard SR-4 Harvard ND    
  Plisko, John SO-2 Assumption ND    
  Belanger, Nate FR-1 Plymouth State ND    
  Russo, Kevin FR-1 Merrimack ND