• ICON KEY:
  • ECAC DIII
  • DIII NE
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NEICAAA
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Northeast-10
  • Date: 04/22/17
  • Location: MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 11.05 - +0.0 5(1)
2. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 11.10 - +0.0 5(2)
3. Hall, Juwan SO-2 Merrimack 11.21 - +0.0 5(3)
4. Friend, Aidan SO-2 Merrimack 11.47 - 0.2 4(1)
5. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 11.50 - +0.0 5(4)  
6. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 11.55 - +0.0 5(5)  
7. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 11.59 - 0.2 4(2)  
8. Mills, Robert SO-2 Plymouth State 11.59 - 0.2 4(3)  
9. Sperlinga, Evan FR-1 Assumption 11.61 - 0.2 4(4)  
10. Burnett, Justin JR-3 Roger Williams 11.67 - 0.2 4(5)  
11. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 11.68 - 0.2 4(6)  
12. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.78 - 0.9 2(1)  
13. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 11.79 - -1.1 3(1)  
14. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 11.86 - -1.1 3(2)  
15. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 11.94 - -1.1 3(3)  
16. MacDuffie, J.Scott SO-2 Assumption 12.02 - -1.1 3(4)  
17. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 12.02 - -1.1 3(5)  
18. Dill, Justin SR-4 Babson 12.10 - -1.1 3(6)  
19. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 12.10 - 0.2 4(7)  
20. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 12.12 - 1.5 1(1)  
21. Guerrier, Chenet FR-1 Plymouth State 12.17 - 0.9 2(2)  
22. Trask, Isiah SO-2 Plymouth State 12.24 - -1.1 3(7)  
23. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 12.29 - 1.5 1(2)  
24. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 12.40 - 0.9 2(3)  
25. Francis, Malik FR-1 Newbury 12.49 - 0.9 2(4)  
26. Barros, Andrew SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 12.53 - 1.5 1(3)  
27. Vega, Christian SO-2 Merrimack 12.84 - 1.5 1(4)  
28. Lachance, Daniel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 14.10 - 1.5 1(5)  
29. Maxwell, Nicky SO-2 Harvard 14.36 - 1.5 1(6)  
30. Mello, Zach JR-3 Merrimack 25.03 - +0.0 5(6)  
  Guadagno, Drew FR-1 Babson DNS - 0.2 4  
  Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams DNS - 1.5 1  
  Mathieu, Fred SO-2 Regis (Mass.) DNS - -1.1 3  
  Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC DNS - 0.9 2  
  Kenney, Ryan SO-2 Bentley DNS - 0.9 2  
  Malone, Matt SO-2 Regis (Mass.) DNS - 0.9 2  
  Bassey, Eniang FR-1 Assumption DNS - 0.9 2  
  Thomas, Keelan FR-1 Assumption DNS - +0.0 5  
  Johnson, Malcolm JR-3 Harvard DNS - +0.0 5  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.5
1. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 12.12  
2. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 12.29  
3. Barros, Andrew SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 12.53  
4. Vega, Christian SO-2 Merrimack 12.84  
5. Lachance, Daniel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 14.10  
6. Maxwell, Nicky SO-2 Harvard 14.36  
  Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams DNS  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.9
1. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.78  
2. Guerrier, Chenet FR-1 Plymouth State 12.17  
3. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 12.40  
4. Francis, Malik FR-1 Newbury 12.49  
  Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC DNS  
  Kenney, Ryan SO-2 Bentley DNS  
  Malone, Matt SO-2 Regis (Mass.) DNS  
  Bassey, Eniang FR-1 Assumption DNS  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -1.1
1. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 11.79  
2. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 11.86  
3. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 11.94  
4. MacDuffie, J.Scott SO-2 Assumption 12.02  
5. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 12.02  
6. Dill, Justin SR-4 Babson 12.10  
7. Trask, Isiah SO-2 Plymouth State 12.24  
  Mathieu, Fred SO-2 Regis (Mass.) DNS  
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.2
1. Friend, Aidan SO-2 Merrimack 11.47
2. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 11.59  
3. Mills, Robert SO-2 Plymouth State 11.59  
4. Sperlinga, Evan FR-1 Assumption 11.61  
5. Burnett, Justin JR-3 Roger Williams 11.67  
6. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 11.68  
7. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 12.10  
  Guadagno, Drew FR-1 Babson DNS  
100 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 11.05
2. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 11.10
3. Hall, Juwan SO-2 Merrimack 11.21
4. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 11.50  
5. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 11.55  
6. Mello, Zach JR-3 Merrimack 25.03  
  Thomas, Keelan FR-1 Assumption DNS  
  Johnson, Malcolm JR-3 Harvard DNS  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 22.69 - 0.4 5(1)
2. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 23.06 - 0.4 5(2)  
3. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 23.14 - 1.7 4(1)  
4. Stoffel, David SR-4 Bentley 23.21 - 0.4 5(3)  
5. Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 23.47 - 1.7 4(2)  
6. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 23.56 - 1.3 2(1)  
7. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 23.61 - 1.7 4(3)  
8. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 23.63 - 1.7 4(4)  
9. Corts, Brandon SR-4 MIT 23.77 - 1.7 4(5)  
10. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 23.80 - 1.7 4(6)  
11. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 23.81 - -3.2 3(1)  
12. Acquah, Ken FR-1 MIT 23.83 - 0.4 5(4)  
13. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 23.85 - -3.2 3(2)  
14. Lebel, Tyler SO-2 Merrimack 23.91 - -3.2 3(3)  
15. Frejowski, Tom SO-2 MIT 23.96 - 0.4 5(5)  
16. Kenney, Ryan SO-2 Bentley 24.02 - 1.7 4(7)  
17. Burnett, Justin JR-3 Roger Williams 24.10 - 1.7 4(8)  
18. Gettings, Josh FR-1 Bentley 24.15 - -3.2 3(4)  
19. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 24.27 - 1.3 2(2)  
20. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 24.43 - 0.5 1(1)  
21. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.54 - -3.2 3(5)  
22. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 24.57 - -3.2 3(6)  
23. Morin, Eric SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.62 - 1.3 2(3)  
24. Axelrod, Max SR-4 Roger Williams 25.12 - 0.5 1(2)  
25. Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC 25.15 - -3.2 3(7)  
26. Krajewski, Nicholas FR-1 Roger Williams 25.28 - 0.5 1(3)  
27. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 25.53 - 1.3 2(4)  
28. Barros, Andrew SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 25.65 - 0.5 1(4)  
29. Hill, Christian FR-1 Massasoit CC 25.66 - 1.3 2(5)  
30. Phillips, William JR-3 Newbury 25.67 - 1.3 2(6)  
31. Owusu, Kwaku SO-2 Plymouth State 26.12 - 1.3 2(7)  
32. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 26.62 - -3.2 3(8)  
33. Beaudoin, Christopher SR-4 Newbury 29.58 - 0.5 1(5)  
34. Maxwell, Nicky SO-2 Harvard 29.83 - 0.5 1(6)  
  Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson DNS - 0.5 1  
  Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams DNS - 0.5 1  
  Diezel, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer DNS - 1.3 2  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.5
1. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 24.43  
2. Axelrod, Max SR-4 Roger Williams 25.12  
3. Krajewski, Nicholas FR-1 Roger Williams 25.28  
4. Barros, Andrew SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 25.65  
5. Beaudoin, Christopher SR-4 Newbury 29.58  
6. Maxwell, Nicky SO-2 Harvard 29.83  
  Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson DNS  
  Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams DNS  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 23.56  
2. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 24.27  
3. Morin, Eric SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.62  
4. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 25.53  
5. Hill, Christian FR-1 Massasoit CC 25.66  
6. Phillips, William JR-3 Newbury 25.67  
7. Owusu, Kwaku SO-2 Plymouth State 26.12  
  Diezel, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer DNS  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -3.2
1. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 23.81  
2. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 23.85  
3. Lebel, Tyler SO-2 Merrimack 23.91  
4. Gettings, Josh FR-1 Bentley 24.15  
5. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.54  
6. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 24.57  
7. Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC 25.15  
8. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 26.62  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.7
1. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 23.14  
2. Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 23.47  
3. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 23.61  
4. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 23.63  
5. Corts, Brandon SR-4 MIT 23.77  
6. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 23.80  
7. Kenney, Ryan SO-2 Bentley 24.02  
8. Burnett, Justin JR-3 Roger Williams 24.10  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.4
1. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 22.69
2. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 23.06  
3. Stoffel, David SR-4 Bentley 23.21  
4. Acquah, Ken FR-1 MIT 23.83  
5. Frejowski, Tom SO-2 MIT 23.96  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Greenfield, JD SR-4 Babson 50.69 - 5(1)
2. Frejowski, Tom SO-2 MIT 50.87 - 5(2)
3. Corts, Brandon SR-4 MIT 51.15 - 4(1)
4. Rosario, Eric FR-1 Plymouth State 51.21 - 5(3)
5. Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 51.37 - 5(4)  
6. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 51.55 - 5(5)  
7. Amoako, Michael SO-2 MIT 51.65 - 5(6)  
8. Acquah, Ken FR-1 MIT 51.96 - 4(2)  
9. Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 52.10 - 4(3)  
10. Ficht, Gabe SO-2 Babson 52.34 - 5(7)  
11. Saunders, Kyle SO-2 Plymouth State 52.81 - 4(4)  
12. Virkler, Nick FR-1 Babson 52.84 - 4(5)  
13. Leto, Daniel FR-1 Merrimack 53.10 - 4(6)  
14. Ikuejamofo, Joel SR-4 RIC 53.18 - 4(7)  
15. Ricci, Cameron SR-4 Merrimack 53.31 - 5(8)  
16. Diezel, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 53.61 - 2(1)  
17. Moritz, Robert FR-1 Bentley 53.68 - 3(1)  
18. Carl, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 54.16 - 1(1)  
19. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 54.27 - 3(2)  
20. Axelrod, Max SR-4 Roger Williams 54.41 - 1(2)  
21. Barthelmes, Brad SR-4 Bentley 54.59 - 1(3)  
22. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 54.59 - 3(3)  
23. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 54.60 - 2(2)  
24. Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson 54.62 - 3(4)  
25. McDermott, Daniel SO-2 Assumption 54.79 - 3(5)  
26. Greenslade, Blake FR-1 Assumption 55.01 - 2(3)  
27. Krajewski, Nicholas FR-1 Roger Williams 55.14 - 3(6)  
28. Kenney, Jerry SO-2 Assumption 55.71 - 3(7)  
29. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 56.14 - 2(4)  
30. Martin, Christopher SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 56.35 - 2(5)  
31. Francis, Malik FR-1 Newbury 56.36 - 1(4)  
32. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 56.55 - 1(5)  
33. Ward, Mike SR-4 Boston U. 57.61 - 1(6)  
34. Malm, Philip FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 57.70 - 1(7)  
35. Adams, Matthew SO-2 Boston U. 57.78 - 2(6)  
36. Phillips, William JR-3 Newbury 1:00.27 - 1(8)  
  Polichronopoulos, Brendan JR-3 Plymouth State DNS - 4  
  Spence, Semaj JR-3 Colby-Sawyer DNS - 3  
  Morin, Eric SO-2 Colby-Sawyer DNS - 2  
  Cleathero, Parker FR-1 Roger Williams DNS - 2  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Carl, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 54.16  
2. Axelrod, Max SR-4 Roger Williams 54.41  
3. Barthelmes, Brad SR-4 Bentley 54.59  
4. Francis, Malik FR-1 Newbury 56.36  
5. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 56.55  
6. Ward, Mike SR-4 Boston U. 57.61  
7. Malm, Philip FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 57.70  
8. Phillips, William JR-3 Newbury 1:00.27  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Diezel, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 53.61  
2. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 54.60  
3. Greenslade, Blake FR-1 Assumption 55.01  
4. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 56.14  
5. Martin, Christopher SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 56.35  
6. Adams, Matthew SO-2 Boston U. 57.78  
  Morin, Eric SO-2 Colby-Sawyer DNS  
  Cleathero, Parker FR-1 Roger Williams DNS  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moritz, Robert FR-1 Bentley 53.68  
2. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 54.27  
3. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 54.59  
4. Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson 54.62  
5. McDermott, Daniel SO-2 Assumption 54.79  
6. Krajewski, Nicholas FR-1 Roger Williams 55.14  
7. Kenney, Jerry SO-2 Assumption 55.71  
  Spence, Semaj JR-3 Colby-Sawyer DNS  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Corts, Brandon SR-4 MIT 51.15
2. Acquah, Ken FR-1 MIT 51.96  
3. Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 52.10  
4. Saunders, Kyle SO-2 Plymouth State 52.81  
5. Virkler, Nick FR-1 Babson 52.84  
6. Leto, Daniel FR-1 Merrimack 53.10  
7. Ikuejamofo, Joel SR-4 RIC 53.18  
  Polichronopoulos, Brendan JR-3 Plymouth State DNS  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Greenfield, JD SR-4 Babson 50.69
2. Frejowski, Tom SO-2 MIT 50.87
3. Rosario, Eric FR-1 Plymouth State 51.21
4. Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 51.37  
5. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 51.55  
6. Amoako, Michael SO-2 MIT 51.65  
7. Ficht, Gabe SO-2 Babson 52.34  
8. Ricci, Cameron SR-4 Merrimack 53.31  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Murphy, Connor JR-3 Merrimack 1:54.04 - 4(1)
2. Aranda, Jonas JR-3 Harvard 1:54.30 - 4(2)  
3. Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR-3 Assumption 1:55.64 - 4(3)
4. Hannan, Tyndale FR-1 MIT 1:56.32 - 4(4)
5. Munet, Nathan SO-2 MIT 1:57.61 - 4(5)  
6. Manickas-Hill, Zach FR-1 Harvard 2:01.34 - 4(6)  
7. Arora, Samir FR-1 Babson 2:01.80 - 3(1)  
8. Flanagan, Ian JR-3 Assumption 2:03.01 - 3(2)  
9. Deluca, Daniel FR-1 Assumption 2:03.26 - 3(3)  
10. Norton, Matt SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:03.57 - 3(4)  
11. Cannata, Mike FR-1 Bentley 2:04.46 - 3(5)  
12. Gill, Ryan FR-1 Assumption 2:06.24 - 2(1)  
13. Malone, Nicholas JR-3 Roger Williams 2:06.94 - 3(6)  
14. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:07.07 - 3(7)  
15. Byington, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 2:07.17 - 3(8)  
16. Hackett, Liam SO-2 Harvard 2:07.45 - 4(7)  
17. Safontchik, Andrei JR-3 Roger Williams 2:07.58 - 2(2)  
18. Pokorny, Andrew FR-1 Babson 2:08.16 - 3(9)  
19. Whitney, Wade SO-2 Roger Williams 2:08.78 - 2(3)  
20. Smith, Bruin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:08.97 - 2(4)  
21. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:09.11 - 3(10)  
22. King, Brian FR-1 Endicott 2:10.15 - 1(1)  
23. Belanger, Nate FR-1 Plymouth State 2:12.38 - 2(5)  
24. Fleming, Liam FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:12.74 - 2(6)  
25. Cleathero, Parker FR-1 Roger Williams 2:13.58 - 2(7)  
26. Enright, Justin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:13.79 - 1(2)  
27. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 2:14.37 - 3(11)  
28. Whittaker, Justin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:14.57 - 2(8)  
29. Jones, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:15.74 - 2(9)  
30. Zabkar, Hunter FR-1 Plymouth State 2:16.56 - 1(3)  
31. Scott, Justin FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:16.63 - 1(4)  
32. Pinto, Joseph JR-3 Merrimack 2:18.41 - 2(10)  
33. Chipchak, Chris FR-1 Roger Williams 2:19.27 - 1(5)  
34. Brien, Dan SR-4 Merrimack 2:20.91 - 1(6)  
35. Sasse, Brendan SO-2 Endicott 2:21.32 - 1(7)  
36. Bennett, Stephen JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:23.00 - 1(8)  
37. Feleke, Nathnael FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:23.68 - 1(9)  
38. Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams 2:24.54 - 2(11)  
39. McGuire, Jack FR-1 Endicott 2:25.85 - 1(10)  
  Linder, Nick FR-1 Harvard DNS - 4  
  Sciuto, Nick SR-4 Merrimack DNS - 4  
  Luciano, Nicholas FR-1 Newbury DNS - 1  
  Flavia, Tyler FR-1 Roger Williams DNS - 1  
  Foss, Nathan FR-1 MIT DNS - 3  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. King, Brian FR-1 Endicott 2:10.15  
2. Enright, Justin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:13.79  
3. Zabkar, Hunter FR-1 Plymouth State 2:16.56  
4. Scott, Justin FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:16.63  
5. Chipchak, Chris FR-1 Roger Williams 2:19.27  
6. Brien, Dan SR-4 Merrimack 2:20.91  
7. Sasse, Brendan SO-2 Endicott 2:21.32  
8. Bennett, Stephen JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:23.00  
9. Feleke, Nathnael FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:23.68  
10. McGuire, Jack FR-1 Endicott 2:25.85  
  Luciano, Nicholas FR-1 Newbury DNS  
  Flavia, Tyler FR-1 Roger Williams DNS  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gill, Ryan FR-1 Assumption 2:06.24  
2. Safontchik, Andrei JR-3 Roger Williams 2:07.58  
3. Whitney, Wade SO-2 Roger Williams 2:08.78  
4. Smith, Bruin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:08.97  
5. Belanger, Nate FR-1 Plymouth State 2:12.38  
6. Fleming, Liam FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:12.74  
7. Cleathero, Parker FR-1 Roger Williams 2:13.58  
8. Whittaker, Justin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:14.57  
9. Jones, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:15.74  
10. Pinto, Joseph JR-3 Merrimack 2:18.41  
11. Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams 2:24.54  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Arora, Samir FR-1 Babson 2:01.80  
2. Flanagan, Ian JR-3 Assumption 2:03.01  
3. Deluca, Daniel FR-1 Assumption 2:03.26  
4. Norton, Matt SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:03.57  
5. Cannata, Mike FR-1 Bentley 2:04.46  
6. Malone, Nicholas JR-3 Roger Williams 2:06.94  
7. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:07.07  
8. Byington, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 2:07.17  
9. Pokorny, Andrew FR-1 Babson 2:08.16  
10. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:09.11  
11. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 2:14.37  
  Foss, Nathan FR-1 MIT DNS  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Murphy, Connor JR-3 Merrimack 1:54.04
2. Aranda, Jonas JR-3 Harvard 1:54.30  
3. Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR-3 Assumption 1:55.64
4. Hannan, Tyndale FR-1 MIT 1:56.32
5. Munet, Nathan SO-2 MIT 1:57.61  
6. Manickas-Hill, Zach FR-1 Harvard 2:01.34  
7. Hackett, Liam SO-2 Harvard 2:07.45  
  Linder, Nick FR-1 Harvard DNS  
  Sciuto, Nick SR-4 Merrimack DNS  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:58.16 - 4(1)
2. Fossas, Elijah SO-2 Assumption 4:00.72 - 4(2)
3. Edwards, Ben FR-1 Bentley 4:03.38 - 4(3)
4. Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 4:04.99 - 4(4)  
5. Woltz, Billy FR-1 MIT 4:05.54 - 4(5)  
6. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Boston U. 4:06.58 - 4(6)  
7. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:08.44 - 4(7)  
8. Chapski, Graham JR-3 Bentley 4:10.69 - 3(1)  
9. Higgins, Seamus JR-3 Bentley 4:10.69 - 4(8)  
10. Mardo, William FR-1 Assumption 4:12.45 - 3(2)  
11. Coughlin, Niall JR-3 Merrimack 4:13.91 - 4(9)  
12. Davis, Noah FR-1 Merrimack 4:18.65 - 3(3)  
13. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 4:19.99 - 3(4)  
14. Coughlin, Dermot FR-1 Assumption 4:20.72 - 3(5)  
15. Miller, Jon JR-3 Babson 4:20.74 - 3(6)  
16. Karpacz, Greg SR-4 Bentley 4:22.73 - 3(7)  
17. Jones, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:23.91 - 3(8)  
18. Sematimba, Jovan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:24.01 - 3(9)  
19. Fleming, Liam FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:26.20 - 2(1)  
20. Henry, Austin SO-2 Babson 4:28.35 - 2(2)  
21. Campbell, Trevor FR-1 Plymouth State 4:30.66 - 2(3)  
22. Chiam, Tendler SO-2 Plymouth State 4:30.85 - 2(4)  
23. King, Brian FR-1 Endicott 4:34.01 - 2(5)  
24. Enright, Justin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:34.45 - 2(6)  
25. Carney , Jonathan SR-4 RIC 4:38.94 - 1(1)  
26. Romanchick, Shane SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:38.95 - 2(7)  
27. Sawyer, Jonathan FR-1 Plymouth State 4:40.19 - 2(8)  
28. Whittaker, Justin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:40.23 - 1(2)  
29. Sasse, Brendan SO-2 Endicott 4:40.41 - 2(9)  
30. Atwood, Scott JR-3 Babson 4:40.90 - 2(10)  
31. Sahagian , Nicolas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:41.52 - 2(11)  
32. Wise, Seth FR-1 Bentley 4:42.53 - 1(3)  
33. Bertini, Andrew SR-4 Bentley 4:44.82 - 2(12)  
34. Martin, Jonathan JR-3 Babson 4:45.48 - 1(4)  
35. Fishkin, Jake SO-2 Babson 4:48.43 - 1(5)  
36. Bennett, Stephen JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:49.05 - 1(6)  
37. Garson, Jeff SO-2 RIC 4:52.93 - 1(7)  
38. McGuire, Jack FR-1 Endicott 4:58.09 - 1(8)  
39. Repetto, Rocco SR-4 Plymouth State 4:58.60 - 1(9)  
40. Canniff, Nicholas JR-3 Endicott 5:02.02 - 1(10)  
41. Fitzpatrick, Brandon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:08.67 - 1(11)  
42. Beaudoin, Christopher SR-4 Newbury 5:21.53 - 1(12)  
  Michaud, Max FR-1 Assumption DNF - 4  
  Legendre, Brandon SR-4 Colby-Sawyer DNS - 4  
  Godwin, Colin JR-3 MIT DNS - 4  
  Gentile, Christian JR-3 Merrimack DNS - 4  
  Keohane, Tim SR-4 Merrimack DNS - 1  
  Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams DNS - 2  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Carney , Jonathan SR-4 RIC 4:38.94  
2. Whittaker, Justin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:40.23  
3. Wise, Seth FR-1 Bentley 4:42.53  
4. Martin, Jonathan JR-3 Babson 4:45.48  
5. Fishkin, Jake SO-2 Babson 4:48.43  
6. Bennett, Stephen JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:49.05  
7. Garson, Jeff SO-2 RIC 4:52.93  
8. McGuire, Jack FR-1 Endicott 4:58.09  
9. Repetto, Rocco SR-4 Plymouth State 4:58.60  
10. Canniff, Nicholas JR-3 Endicott 5:02.02  
11. Fitzpatrick, Brandon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:08.67  
12. Beaudoin, Christopher SR-4 Newbury 5:21.53  
  Keohane, Tim SR-4 Merrimack DNS  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fleming, Liam FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:26.20  
2. Henry, Austin SO-2 Babson 4:28.35  
3. Campbell, Trevor FR-1 Plymouth State 4:30.66  
4. Chiam, Tendler SO-2 Plymouth State 4:30.85  
5. King, Brian FR-1 Endicott 4:34.01  
6. Enright, Justin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:34.45  
7. Romanchick, Shane SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:38.95  
8. Sawyer, Jonathan FR-1 Plymouth State 4:40.19  
9. Sasse, Brendan SO-2 Endicott 4:40.41  
10. Atwood, Scott JR-3 Babson 4:40.90  
11. Sahagian , Nicolas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:41.52  
12. Bertini, Andrew SR-4 Bentley 4:44.82  
  Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams DNS  
1500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Chapski, Graham JR-3 Bentley 4:10.69  
2. Mardo, William FR-1 Assumption 4:12.45  
3. Davis, Noah FR-1 Merrimack 4:18.65  
4. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 4:19.99  
5. Coughlin, Dermot FR-1 Assumption 4:20.72  
6. Miller, Jon JR-3 Babson 4:20.74  
7. Karpacz, Greg SR-4 Bentley 4:22.73  
8. Jones, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:23.91  
9. Sematimba, Jovan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:24.01  
1500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:58.16
2. Fossas, Elijah SO-2 Assumption 4:00.72
3. Edwards, Ben FR-1 Bentley 4:03.38
4. Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 4:04.99  
5. Woltz, Billy FR-1 MIT 4:05.54  
6. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Boston U. 4:06.58  
7. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:08.44  
8. Higgins, Seamus JR-3 Bentley 4:10.69  
9. Coughlin, Niall JR-3 Merrimack 4:13.91  
  Michaud, Max FR-1 Assumption DNF  
  Legendre, Brandon SR-4 Colby-Sawyer DNS  
  Godwin, Colin JR-3 MIT DNS  
  Gentile, Christian JR-3 Merrimack DNS  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 15:15.15 - 2(1)
2. Moreno, Michael FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 15:15.17 - 2(2)  
3. Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 15:20.28 - 2(3)
4. Goldy, Steven FR-1 MIT 15:21.24 - 2(4)
5. Knoedler, Alexander JR-3 MIT 15:23.71 - 2(5)
6. Prescott, Zachary SO-2 Boston U. 15:31.79 - 2(6)  
7. Sloan, Cooper JR-3 MIT 15:32.25 - 2(7)  
8. Murphy, Cody SO-2 Bentley 15:35.22 - 2(8)
9. Wegman, James SR-4 Merrimack 15:43.38 - 2(9)
10. Gilligan, Brian SR-4 MIT 15:45.29 - 2(10)  
11. Shaw, Scott SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 15:47.49 - 2(11)  
12. Marshall, Zachary JR-3 Endicott 16:04.58 - 1(1)  
13. Faraguna, Joe FR-1 MIT 16:05.93 - 2(12)  
14. Durand, Zachary FR-1 Assumption 16:06.95 - 1(2)  
15. Colaco, Ryan JR-3 Babson 16:08.35 - 2(13)  
16. Tuttle, Andrew JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 16:11.23 - 2(14)  
17. Mongiat, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 16:12.76 - 2(15)  
18. Sava, John SO-2 Merrimack 16:19.65 - 2(16)  
19. Simonelli, Matt SR-4 Roger Williams 16:25.91 - 1(3)  
20. Geromini, Jonathan JR-3 Assumption 16:27.53 - 1(4)  
21. Baron, Joseph SO-2 Assumption 16:34.77 - 1(5)  
22. Ambury, Joey FR-1 Bentley 16:35.53 - 1(6)  
23. Brobst, Erik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 16:36.31 - 1(7)  
24. Keilig, Greg JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 16:53.62 - 1(8)  
25. Field, Sidney SR-4 Bentley 17:05.03 - 1(9)  
26. Gordon, J.R. FR-1 Merrimack 17:10.55 - 1(10)  
27. Salnikov, Michael SR-4 Roger Williams 17:21.64 - 1(11)  
28. McManus, Kevin JR-3 Roger Williams 17:40.94 - 1(12)  
29. Maravelis, Evan FR-1 Assumption 17:44.31 - 1(13)  
30. Kent, Troy FR-1 Merrimack 17:51.68 - 1(14)  
31. Wallin, Jeff JR-3 Bentley 18:00.16 - 1(15)  
32. Germaine, Adam FR-1 Endicott 18:07.17 - 1(16)  
  Anderson, Ian SO-2 Boston U. DNF - 2  
  Gentile, Christian JR-3 Merrimack DNS - 2  
  Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack DNS - 2  
5000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marshall, Zachary JR-3 Endicott 16:04.58  
2. Durand, Zachary FR-1 Assumption 16:06.95  
3. Simonelli, Matt SR-4 Roger Williams 16:25.91  
4. Geromini, Jonathan JR-3 Assumption 16:27.53  
5. Baron, Joseph SO-2 Assumption 16:34.77  
6. Ambury, Joey FR-1 Bentley 16:35.53  
7. Brobst, Erik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 16:36.31  
8. Keilig, Greg JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 16:53.62  
9. Field, Sidney SR-4 Bentley 17:05.03  
10. Gordon, J.R. FR-1 Merrimack 17:10.55  
11. Salnikov, Michael SR-4 Roger Williams 17:21.64  
12. McManus, Kevin JR-3 Roger Williams 17:40.94  
13. Maravelis, Evan FR-1 Assumption 17:44.31  
14. Kent, Troy FR-1 Merrimack 17:51.68  
15. Wallin, Jeff JR-3 Bentley 18:00.16  
16. Germaine, Adam FR-1 Endicott 18:07.17  
5000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 15:15.15
2. Moreno, Michael FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 15:15.17  
3. Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 15:20.28
4. Goldy, Steven FR-1 MIT 15:21.24
5. Knoedler, Alexander JR-3 MIT 15:23.71
6. Prescott, Zachary SO-2 Boston U. 15:31.79  
7. Sloan, Cooper JR-3 MIT 15:32.25  
8. Murphy, Cody SO-2 Bentley 15:35.22
9. Wegman, James SR-4 Merrimack 15:43.38
10. Gilligan, Brian SR-4 MIT 15:45.29  
11. Shaw, Scott SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 15:47.49  
12. Faraguna, Joe FR-1 MIT 16:05.93  
13. Colaco, Ryan JR-3 Babson 16:08.35  
14. Tuttle, Andrew JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 16:11.23  
15. Mongiat, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 16:12.76  
16. Sava, John SO-2 Merrimack 16:19.65  
  Anderson, Ian SO-2 Boston U. DNF  
  Gentile, Christian JR-3 Merrimack DNS  
  Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack DNS  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 16.11 - -0.7 1(1)
2. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 16.14 - -0.2 2(1)
3. Bolden, Isaiah SO-2 Plymouth State 16.40 - -0.2 2(2)
4. Malone, Matt SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 16.40 - -0.2 2(3)
5. Bassett, Zach FR-1 Plymouth State 16.48 - -0.7 1(2)
6. Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC 17.29 - -0.2 2(4)  
7. Gray, Luke JR-3 MIT 17.41 - -0.2 2(5)  
8. Churchill, Andrew JR-3 Assumption 17.80 - -0.2 2(6)  
9. Biesma, Jason SO-2 Boston U. 17.94 - -0.7 1(3)  
10. Fong, Eddy FR-1 Massasoit CC 18.34 - -0.2 2(7)  
11. Parenteau, Chris FR-1 Plymouth State 18.66 - -0.7 1(4)  
12. Cabling, Jeremie FR-1 Babson 21.12 - -0.7 1(5)  
  Prenn, Alastair SR-4 Boston U. DNS - -0.7 1  
  Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT DNS - -0.2 2  
110 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.7
1. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 16.11
2. Bassett, Zach FR-1 Plymouth State 16.48
3. Biesma, Jason SO-2 Boston U. 17.94  
4. Parenteau, Chris FR-1 Plymouth State 18.66  
5. Cabling, Jeremie FR-1 Babson 21.12  
  Prenn, Alastair SR-4 Boston U. DNS  
110 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.2
1. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 16.14
2. Bolden, Isaiah SO-2 Plymouth State 16.40
3. Malone, Matt SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 16.40
4. Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC 17.29  
5. Gray, Luke JR-3 MIT 17.41  
6. Churchill, Andrew JR-3 Assumption 17.80  
7. Fong, Eddy FR-1 Massasoit CC 18.34  
  Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT DNS  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 54.88 - 2(1)
2. Rouser, Garrett SO-2 Harvard 57.05 - 2(2)  
3. Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 58.59 - 1(1)  
4. Raymond, Randall JR-3 Harvard 58.76 - 2(3)  
5. Spencer, John SR-4 Merrimack 59.18 - 2(4)
6. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 1:00.21 - 2(5)  
7. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 1:00.25 - 1(2)  
8. Brayton, Ben JR-3 Bentley 1:01.27 - 1(3)  
9. Bitto, Michael SR-4 Bentley 1:01.43 - 1(4)  
10. Cintron, Luis JR-3 Merrimack 1:01.92 - 2(6)  
11. Behn, Cameron FR-1 Assumption 1:02.48 - 1(5)  
12. Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 1:02.66 - 1(6)  
13. Cabling, Jeremie FR-1 Babson 1:05.42 - 1(7)  
  Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT DNF - 2  
  Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC DNS - 1  
  Kirby, Alex SR-4 Harvard DNS - 2  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 58.59  
2. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 1:00.25  
3. Brayton, Ben JR-3 Bentley 1:01.27  
4. Bitto, Michael SR-4 Bentley 1:01.43  
5. Behn, Cameron FR-1 Assumption 1:02.48  
6. Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 1:02.66  
7. Cabling, Jeremie FR-1 Babson 1:05.42  
  Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC DNS  
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 54.88
2. Rouser, Garrett SO-2 Harvard 57.05  
3. Raymond, Randall JR-3 Harvard 58.76  
4. Spencer, John SR-4 Merrimack 59.18
5. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 1:00.21  
6. Cintron, Luis JR-3 Merrimack 1:01.92  
  Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT DNF  
  Kirby, Alex SR-4 Harvard DNS  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 9:21.28 -
2. Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 9:26.40 -
3. Freed, Ben JR-3 MIT 9:38.00 -
4. Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 10:01.49 -
5. Chamenko, Ian SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:19.98 -  
6. Carty, Patrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:20.38 -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Ciempa, Trevor SO-2 Merrimack 1.93m 6' 4" -
 
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
PPP PPP O O XO XXO XXX
2. Vilmenay, Anthony SO-2 Boston U. 1.88m 6' 2" -  
 
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
3. Esenov, Dariy FR-1 Assumption 1.83m 6' 0" -
 
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
PPP XO O XO XXX
4. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 1.78m 5' 10" -  
 
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
PPP O XO XXX
5. Speck, Steven FR-1 MIT 1.78m 5' 10" -  
 
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
PPP XO XO XXX
6. Ewe, Sope SO-2 MIT 1.78m 5' 10" -  
 
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
O XO XXO XXX
7. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 1.73m 5' 8" -  
 
1.68 1.73 1.78
XO O XXX
8. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 1.73m 5' 8" -  
 
1.68 1.73 1.78
O XO XXX
  Polynice, Julian FR-1 Massasoit CC NH NH -  
  Hack, Kevin FR-1 Assumption NH NH -  
 
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
PPP PPP PPP XXX
  Prenn, Alastair SR-4 Boston U. NH NH -  
  Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson NH NH -  
 
1.68 1.73 1.78
PPP PPP XXX
  Whyte, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack NH NH -  
 
1.68
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Cameron, Scott SO-2 MIT 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
 
3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXO O XXX
2. Upton, Bobby FR-1 MIT 4.32m 14' 2" -
 
3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
3. Davies, Derek FR-1 Plymouth State 4.32m 14' 2" -
 
3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47
PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
4. Rajcic, Raja FR-1 MIT 4.32m 14' 2" -
 
3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47
PPP PPP XO XO XXO XXX
5. Shaefer, Brian SR-4 Boston U. 4.17m 13' 8.25" -  
 
3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32
PPP PPP O O XXX
6. Warren, Curtis JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
 
3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32
XO PPP XXO XO XXX
7. Biesma, Jason SO-2 Boston U. 4.02m 13' 2.25" -  
 
3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17
PPP PPP XXO XXX
8. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 3.72m 12' 2.5" -  
 
3.72 3.87 4.02
O PPP XXX
  Carl, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer NH NH -  
 
3.72
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 6.56m 21' 6.25" - -0.1 2(1)
 
  • 6.30m (-0.6)
  • PASS
  • 6.56m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 5.96m (2.4)
  • 6.12m (0.9)
2. Okeke, Arinze SR-4 MIT 6.36m 20' 10.5" - 1.5 2(2)  
 
  • 5.90m (1.7)
  • 6.06m (0.5)
  • 6.09m (1.0)
  • 5.94m (0.1)
  • 6.36m (1.5)
  • PASS
3. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 6.10m 20' 0.25" - -0.1 2(3)  
 
  • 6.04m (3.5)
  • 6.10m (-0.1)
  • 6.05m
  • 5.75m (1.1)
  • 6.07m (-0.1)
  • 5.87m (0.9)
4. Lyons, Shane FR-1 MIT 6.05m 19' 10.25" - 1.5 2(4)  
 
  • 6.05m (1.5)
  • 5.83m (0.2)
  • 5.98m (0.1)
  • 5.64m (2.0)
  • 5.92m (1.5)
  • 6.00m (0.8)
5. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 0.3 2(5)  
 
  • 5.89m (0.4)
  • 5.87m (0.6)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • 6.04m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.3)
6. Gabranski, Sam JR-3 Babson 5.85m 19' 2.5" - 1.3 2(6)  
 
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 5.85m (1.3)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Boston U. 5.84m 19' 2" - 1.8 2(7)  
 
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • 5.84m (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.7)
8. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 5.81m 19' 0.75" - 1.2 2(8)  
 
  • 5.81m (1.2)
  • 5.70m (1.3)
  • 5.77m (-0.1)
  • 5.63m (0.7)
  • 5.65m (0.8)
  • 5.52m
9. Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.73m 18' 9.75" - -1.8 1(1)  
 
  • 5.51m (-0.5)
  • 5.16m (0.6)
  • 5.73m (-1.8)
10. Royer, Matthew SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.72m 18' 9.25" - 0.7 1(2)  
 
  • 5.49m
  • 5.72m (0.7)
  • 5.34m (0.1)
11. Bullen, Michael FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.71m 18' 9" - -1.5 1(3)  
 
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 5.71m (-1.5)
12. Varas, Loukas SO-2 Roger Williams 5.65m 18' 6.5" - 0.3 1(4)  
 
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • 5.25m (0.8)
  • 5.65m (0.3)
13. Dill, Justin SR-4 Babson 5.60m 18' 4.5" - -0.7 1(5)  
 
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 5.50m (1.4)
  • 5.60m (-0.7)
14. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 5.54m 18' 2.25" - 1.4 1(6)  
 
  • 5.33m (0.7)
  • 5.27m (-0.2)
  • 5.54m (1.4)
15. Hill, Christian FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.27m 17' 3.5" - -0.7 1(7)  
 
  • 4.91m (-0.2)
  • 4.55m (-0.4)
  • 5.27m (-0.7)
16. Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC 5.26m 17' 3.25" - 0.8 1(8)  
 
  • 5.14m (-0.8)
  • 5.26m (0.8)
  • 5.15m (0.4)
17. Tetrault, Sean FR-1 Roger Williams 4.78m 15' 8.25" - 0.3 1(9)  
 
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 4.78m (0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  Meola, David FR-1 Colby-Sawyer ND ND -   1  
  Polynice, Julian FR-1 Massasoit CC ND ND -   2  
  Cuesta, Michael SO-2 Merrimack ND ND -   2  
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Coon, Kymric FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.73m 18' 9.75" -1.8  
 
  • 5.51m (-0.5)
  • 5.16m (0.6)
  • 5.73m (-1.8)
2. Royer, Matthew SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.7  
 
  • 5.49m
  • 5.72m (0.7)
  • 5.34m (0.1)
3. Bullen, Michael FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.71m 18' 9" -1.5  
 
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 5.71m (-1.5)
4. Varas, Loukas SO-2 Roger Williams 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.3  
 
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • 5.25m (0.8)
  • 5.65m (0.3)
5. Dill, Justin SR-4 Babson 5.60m 18' 4.5" -0.7  
 
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 5.50m (1.4)
  • 5.60m (-0.7)
6. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 5.54m 18' 2.25" 1.4  
 
  • 5.33m (0.7)
  • 5.27m (-0.2)
  • 5.54m (1.4)
7. Hill, Christian FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.27m 17' 3.5" -0.7  
 
  • 4.91m (-0.2)
  • 4.55m (-0.4)
  • 5.27m (-0.7)
8. Brennan, Liam SO-2 Massasoit CC 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.8