April 22, 2017
|
Springfield College - Springfield, MA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DIII NE NEICAAA SUNYAC NESCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:15.36
2. Shine, Rachael SR-4 Oneonta 2:17.71
3. Lawrence, Adora FR-1 Coast Guard 2:17.78
4. Rosenfeld, Leah FR-1 Williams 2:18.96
5. LaRoche, Maggie JR-3 WPI 2:20.54
6. Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 2:20.88
7. Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 2:22.67
8. Monahan, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 2:24.95
9. Spence, Katie JR-3 Williams 2:25.07
10. Garrett, Morgan SO-2 Coast Guard 2:25.09
11. Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 2:26.42
12. LaChance, Macayla SO-2 Springfield 2:26.62
13. Izabel, Lauren JR-3 Westfield State 2:26.94
14. Bassette, Elizabeth JR-3 Castleton University 2:27.24
15. Wassung, Lindsey SO-2 Westfield State 2:27.79
16. Lanoie, Nicole SR-4 Westfield State 2:28.11
17. Dignan, Mary Elizabeth JR-3 Westfield State 2:30.69
18. Smith, Julia SR-4 WPI 2:30.97
19. Tatgenhorst, Sarah JR-3 Elms 2:31.98
20. Sheehan, Kelsey JR-3 Keene State 2:33.19
21. Montague, Payton JR-3 American Int'l 2:33.41
22. Hebert, Lynne FR-1 Keene State 2:34.94
23. Fredo, Adrianna JR-3 UMass Boston 2:36.59
24. Krafft, Aimee FR-1 Keene State 2:38.66
25. Day, Campbell FR-1 Williams 2:39.32
26. Panteleos, Sarah JR-3 St. Anselm 2:41.30
27. Benoit, Katie SR-4 Springfield 2:43.72
28. Donoghue, Beatrice FR-1 Framingham St. 2:45.37
29. Penney, Kara SO-2 Westfield State 2:49.16
30. Olendorf, Alana SO-2 Keene State 2:49.73
31. Senier, Siobhan FR-1 Framingham St. 2:51.75
32. Fitzgerald, Katie JR-3 Westfield State 2:52.77
33. Pappalardo, Olivia JR-3 Westfield State 2:54.00
34. Baldauf, Eleanor FR-1 Castleton University 2:56.04
35. Grady, Michaela FR-1 Westfield State 2:56.33
36. Mullen, Caroline SO-2 UMass Boston 2:59.84
37. Inzerillo, Theresa SR-4 WPI 3:03.15
38. Mulcahy, Molly SO-2 Westfield State 3:12.25
39. Kohlenberger, Meagan FR-1 Framingham St. 3:33.13
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:15.36
2. Shine, Rachael SR-4 Oneonta 2:17.71
3. Lawrence, Adora FR-1 Coast Guard 2:17.78
4. Rosenfeld, Leah FR-1 Williams 2:18.96
5. LaRoche, Maggie JR-3 WPI 2:20.54
6. Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 2:20.88
7. Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 2:22.67
8. Monahan, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 2:24.95
9. Spence, Katie JR-3 Williams 2:25.07
10. Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 2:26.42
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garrett, Morgan SO-2 Coast Guard 2:25.09
2. LaChance, Macayla SO-2 Springfield 2:26.62
3. Izabel, Lauren JR-3 Westfield State 2:26.94
4. Bassette, Elizabeth JR-3 Castleton University 2:27.24
5. Wassung, Lindsey SO-2 Westfield State 2:27.79
6. Lanoie, Nicole SR-4 Westfield State 2:28.11
7. Smith, Julia SR-4 WPI 2:30.97
8. Tatgenhorst, Sarah JR-3 Elms 2:31.98
9. Montague, Payton JR-3 American Int'l 2:33.41
10. Penney, Kara SO-2 Westfield State 2:49.16
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dignan, Mary Elizabeth JR-3 Westfield State 2:30.69
2. Sheehan, Kelsey JR-3 Keene State 2:33.19
3. Hebert, Lynne FR-1 Keene State 2:34.94
4. Fredo, Adrianna JR-3 UMass Boston 2:36.59
5. Krafft, Aimee FR-1 Keene State 2:38.66
6. Day, Campbell FR-1 Williams 2:39.32
7. Benoit, Katie SR-4 Springfield 2:43.72
8. Donoghue, Beatrice FR-1 Framingham St. 2:45.37
9. Olendorf, Alana SO-2 Keene State 2:49.73
10. Pappalardo, Olivia JR-3 Westfield State 2:54.00
11. Grady, Michaela FR-1 Westfield State 2:56.33
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Panteleos, Sarah JR-3 St. Anselm 2:41.30
2. Senier, Siobhan FR-1 Framingham St. 2:51.75
3. Fitzgerald, Katie JR-3 Westfield State 2:52.77
4. Baldauf, Eleanor FR-1 Castleton University 2:56.04
5. Mullen, Caroline SO-2 UMass Boston 2:59.84
6. Inzerillo, Theresa SR-4 WPI 3:03.15
7. Mulcahy, Molly SO-2 Westfield State 3:12.25
8. Kohlenberger, Meagan FR-1 Framingham St. 3:33.13