May 12-14, 2017
|
Tad Gormley Stadium - New Orleans, LA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, De'Shalyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.52 10
2. Smith, Melicha SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11.67 8
3. Fowler, Chanissey SO-2 Lamar 11.71 6
4. Nave, Imani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.79 5
5. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.88 4
6. Donald, Aleyah FR-1 McNeese State 11.93 3
7. Smith, Kaelynn SR-4 SE Louisiana 11.95 2
8. Washington, Daijah JR-3 SE Louisiana 12.11 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Jones, De'Shalyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.50 2.1
2. Nave, Imani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.68 3.1
3. Fowler, Chanissey SO-2 Lamar 11.78 3.2
4. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.79 1.6
5. Donald, Aleyah FR-1 McNeese State 11.91 2.1
6. Washington, Daijah JR-3 SE Louisiana 11.80 3.2
7. Smith, Melicha SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11.84 1.6
8. Smith, Kaelynn SR-4 SE Louisiana 11.86 3.1
9. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.92 3.2
10. Davis, Aliyah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.93 2.1
11. Love, Jerica SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.96 2.1
12. Bowman, Jaslyn SO-2 SE Louisiana 12.06 2.1
13. Crawford, Courtney   Nicholls State 12.07 3.2
14. Daniel, Lauren JR-3 Central Arkansas 12.08 3.1
15. Straughter, Moesha FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.09 2.1
16. Brown, Chelise SR-4 New Orleans 12.12 1.6
17. Roell, Mikayla FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.13 1.6
18. Pruitt, Sierra FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.20 2.1
19. Simmons, LaShawnda JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.23 2.1
20. Allen, Taneisha FR-1 McNeese State 12.26 1.6
21. Arinze, Jane SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.26 1.6
22. Stanton, Janay SO-2 Lamar 12.26 3.1
23. Keys, Deja FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.28 3.1
24. Brown, Alondriah   Nicholls State 12.29 2.1
25. Payton, Braneshia JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.31 2.1
26. Lee, Diamond FR-1 McNeese State 12.36 3.1
27. Allen, Bianca SR-4 Lamar 12.38 2.1
28. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.43 3.2
29. Miles, Madison SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.55 1.6
30. Nodorft, Kylie JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.57 2.1
31. Stephen, Jamaris FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.59 3.2
32. Derrow, Erin SO-2 Lamar 12.65 2.1
33. Weeks, Ayanna SR-4 McNeese State 12.68 3.1
34. Jackson, Aareion SO-2 SE Louisiana 12.86 2.1
35. Broussard, Markesha   Nicholls State 13.30 1.6
36. Scott, Mykia   Nicholls State 13.69 3.1
37. Mccullum, Dasia   Nicholls State 14.20 2.1
  King, Jessica SO-2 Abilene Christian FS 3.2
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, De'Shalyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.50
2. Love, Jerica SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.96
3. Simmons, LaShawnda JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.23
4. Brown, Alondriah   Nicholls State 12.29
5. Payton, Braneshia JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.31
6. Allen, Bianca SR-4 Lamar 12.38
7. Jackson, Aareion SO-2 SE Louisiana 12.86
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nave, Imani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.68
2. Smith, Kaelynn SR-4 SE Louisiana 11.86
3. Daniel, Lauren JR-3 Central Arkansas 12.08
4. Stanton, Janay SO-2 Lamar 12.26
5. Keys, Deja FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.28
6. Lee, Diamond FR-1 McNeese State 12.36
7. Weeks, Ayanna SR-4 McNeese State 12.68
8. Scott, Mykia   Nicholls State 13.69
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donald, Aleyah FR-1 McNeese State 11.91
2. Davis, Aliyah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.93
3. Bowman, Jaslyn SO-2 SE Louisiana 12.06
4. Straughter, Moesha FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.09
5. Pruitt, Sierra FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.20
6. Nodorft, Kylie JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.57
7. Derrow, Erin SO-2 Lamar 12.65
8. Mccullum, Dasia   Nicholls State 14.20
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fowler, Chanissey SO-2 Lamar 11.78
2. Washington, Daijah JR-3 SE Louisiana 11.80
3. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.92
4. Crawford, Courtney   Nicholls State 12.07
5. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.43
6. Stephen, Jamaris FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.59
  King, Jessica SO-2 Abilene Christian FS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.79
2. Smith, Melicha SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11.84
3. Brown, Chelise SR-4 New Orleans 12.12
4. Roell, Mikayla FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.13
5. Allen, Taneisha FR-1 McNeese State 12.26
6. Arinze, Jane SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.26
7. Miles, Madison SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.55
8. Broussard, Markesha   Nicholls State 13.30