April 8, 2017
|
Weber State - Ogden, UT

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Reece, Alex SR-4 Weber State 20.79   - 3.5
2. Lambourne, Cole   Unattached 21.40   - 3.5
3. Lord, Derek SO-2 BYU 21.92   - 3.5
4. Fortin, Seth SO-2 Weber State 21.96   - 3.5
5. Famodu, Gabe   Unattached 21.97   - 2.5
6. Casey, Jadin SO-2 Montana State 22.17   - 3.9
7. Horning, Mitchell JR-3 Montana State 22.18   - 3.9
8. Atkinson, Daunte SO-2 Weber State 22.21   - 3.5
9. codner, kody   Unattached 22.28   - 3.5
10. Mcqueen, Tyler FR-1 Montana State 22.51   - 3.9
11. Tillman, Rosco JR-3 Idaho State 22.90   - 3.9
12. Trawally, Lasana FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 22.92   - 2.4
13. Evans, Chase   Unattached 22.96   - 3.9
14. Neth, Caleb FR-1 Montana State 23.11   - 2.5
15. Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Weber State 23.31   - 2.5
16. Walker, Brandon FR-1 Utah Valley 23.41   - 3.9
17. Carrington, Will JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 23.42   - 2.4
17. Smith, Chad   Unattached 23.42   - 2.4
19. denning, matt   Unattached 23.48   - 3.9
20. Chatters, Dylan JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 23.60   - 2.4
21. Sims, Mitchell JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 23.90   - 2.4
22. Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 25.80   - 2.5
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Famodu, Gabe   Unattached 21.97  
2. Neth, Caleb FR-1 Montana State 23.11  
3. Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Weber State 23.31  
4. Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 25.80  
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Trawally, Lasana FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 22.92  
2. Carrington, Will JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 23.42  
3. Smith, Chad   Unattached 23.42  
4. Chatters, Dylan JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 23.60  
5. Sims, Mitchell JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 23.90  
200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Casey, Jadin SO-2 Montana State 22.17  
2. Horning, Mitchell JR-3 Montana State 22.18  
3. Mcqueen, Tyler FR-1 Montana State 22.51  
4. Tillman, Rosco JR-3 Idaho State 22.90  
5. Evans, Chase   Unattached 22.96  
6. Walker, Brandon FR-1 Utah Valley 23.41  
7. denning, matt   Unattached 23.48  
200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reece, Alex SR-4 Weber State 20.79  
2. Lambourne, Cole   Unattached 21.40  
3. Lord, Derek SO-2 BYU 21.92  
4. Fortin, Seth SO-2 Weber State 21.96  
5. Atkinson, Daunte SO-2 Weber State 22.21  
6. codner, kody   Unattached 22.28