April 8, 2017
|
Wisconsin - Madison, WI
ICON KEY: MIAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kyes, Elizabeth FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:17.74 10
2. Gibson, Taylor SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:17.99 8
3. Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.87 6
4. Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:19.50 5
5. Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.62 4
6. Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 2:22.36 3
7. Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:25.27 2
8. Wachowski, Allie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.86 1
9. Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 2:25.99 -
10. DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:26.95 -
11. Reiley, Corrie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:27.46 -
12. Carlson, Annika FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.57 -
13. Brekke, Josephine SR-4 St. Olaf 2:27.68 -
14. Wingerd, Cassidy SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:28.36 -
15. Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.40 -
16. Fober, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 2:29.21 -
17. Jones, Valerie   Unattached 2:29.87 -
18. Webb, Kathryn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:30.19 -
19. Humecke, Jill FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:31.11 -
20. Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 2:31.21 -
21. Nelson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:31.48 -
22. Downs, Lydia SO-2 St. Olaf 2:31.63 -
23. Schneider, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:31.65 -
24. Kaplan, Jacqueline SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:32.60 -
25. Ifft, Caitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:32.85 -
26. Cihasky, Megan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:33.56 -
27. Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:33.76 -
28. Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 2:34.13 -
29. Kavajecz, Alyssa FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:35.50 -
30. Kemp, Lindsey JR-3 St. Olaf 2:35.68 -
31. Berkenes, Alicia JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:36.49 -
32. Grant, Alanna SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:37.70 -
33. Harms, Haley SO-2 Wartburg 2:38.45 -
34. Williams, Kiersten FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:39.07 -
35. Hartman, Belle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.43 -
36. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:40.55 -
37. Rusch, Alison SO-2 Wartburg 2:40.70 -
38. LaRusso, Erin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:41.39 -
39. Egan, Madeline SO-2 Carleton 2:42.04 -
40. Jensen, Jerlie SR-4 St. Olaf 2:42.43 -
41. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:44.10 -
42. Cline, Kylie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:47.35 -
43. Bollig, Maddie FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:48.34 -
44. Gilbertson, Madelyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:50.87 -
45. O'Hern, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:03.46 -
  Namyst, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica DQ -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kyes, Elizabeth FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:17.74 10
2. Gibson, Taylor SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:17.99 8
3. Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.87 6
4. Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:19.50 5
5. Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.62 4
6. Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 2:22.36 3
7. Reiley, Corrie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:27.46 -
8. Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.40 -
9. Jones, Valerie   Unattached 2:29.87 -
10. Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 2:31.21 -
11. Schneider, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:31.65 -
12. Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:33.76 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:25.27 2
2. Wachowski, Allie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.86 1
3. Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 2:25.99 -
4. DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:26.95 -
5. Carlson, Annika FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.57 -
6. Brekke, Josephine SR-4 St. Olaf 2:27.68 -
7. Wingerd, Cassidy SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:28.36 -
8. Fober, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 2:29.21 -
9. Webb, Kathryn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:30.19 -
10. Humecke, Jill FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:31.11 -
11. Ifft, Caitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:32.85 -
12. Kavajecz, Alyssa FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:35.50 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nelson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:31.48 -
2. Kaplan, Jacqueline SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:32.60 -
3. Cihasky, Megan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:33.56 -
4. Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 2:34.13 -
5. Kemp, Lindsey JR-3 St. Olaf 2:35.68 -
6. Berkenes, Alicia JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:36.49 -
7. Harms, Haley SO-2 Wartburg 2:38.45 -
8. Williams, Kiersten FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:39.07 -
9. Hartman, Belle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.43 -
10. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:40.55 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Downs, Lydia SO-2 St. Olaf 2:31.63 -
2. Grant, Alanna SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:37.70 -
3. Rusch, Alison SO-2 Wartburg 2:40.70 -
4. LaRusso, Erin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:41.39 -
5. Egan, Madeline SO-2 Carleton 2:42.04 -
6. Jensen, Jerlie SR-4 St. Olaf 2:42.43 -
7. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:44.10 -
8. Cline, Kylie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:47.35 -
9. Bollig, Maddie FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:48.34 -
10. Gilbertson, Madelyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:50.87 -
11. O'Hern, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:03.46 -
  Namyst, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica DQ -