April 6-8, 2017
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Telesford, Dan-Neil   Unattached 20.80   - 1.8
2. Jewell, Zachary FR-1 Central Arkansas 21.14   - 2.2
3. Lacy, Khalil FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.17   - 1.8
4. Flowers, Quincy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 21.32 - 1.8
5. Lassiter, James SR-4 Central Arkansas 21.54   - 2.2
6. Coleman, Lawrence FR-1 Sam Houston St. 21.57   - 1.8
7. Mansfield, Donovan FR-1 Texas College 21.84   - 2.2
8. Fentress, Charles JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.86   - 1.8
9. Hamilton, Rajay JR-3 Wiley 21.86   - 2.3
10. Piper, Aaron JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.93   - 2.2
11. Washington, Isaiah   Unattached 21.98   - 2.3
12. Tisdel, AJ SO-2 Sam Houston St. 21.98   - 2.2
13. Bly, Ethan SR-4 Central Arkansas 22.08   - 2.2
14. Mark, Machael SR-4 Wiley 22.10   - 1.8
15. Johnson, Jeriah SO-2 Central Arkansas 22.19   - 1.8
16. Hall, Ricky FR-1 UT-Tyler 22.26   - 2.3
17. Holston, Chauncee FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.29 - 1.8
18. Lasko, Adriene FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.32   - 2.3
19. Richardson, Zach SO-2 UT-Tyler 22.36   - 1.8
20. Montgomery, Xavier SO-2 East Texas Baptist 22.38   - 1.8
21. Berkley, Jesse SO-2 Wiley 22.50   - +0.0
22. Johnson, Andre SO-2 UL-Monroe 22.55   - 1.8
23. McKinney, Kiaron SO-2 Jarvis Christian 23.14   - 2.3
24. Walker, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 23.41   - +0.0
25. Delgado, Sebastien SO-2 UT-Tyler 23.72   - +0.0
26. Grubb, Jordan JR-3 UT-Tyler 23.84   - +0.0
27. Pacheco, Andrew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 24.42   - +0.0
200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berkley, Jesse SO-2 Wiley 22.50  
2. Walker, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 23.41  
3. Delgado, Sebastien SO-2 UT-Tyler 23.72  
4. Grubb, Jordan JR-3 UT-Tyler 23.84  
5. Pacheco, Andrew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 24.42  
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamilton, Rajay JR-3 Wiley 21.86  
2. Washington, Isaiah   Unattached 21.98  
3. Hall, Ricky FR-1 UT-Tyler 22.26  
4. Lasko, Adriene FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.32  
5. McKinney, Kiaron SO-2 Jarvis Christian 23.14  
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fentress, Charles JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.86  
2. Johnson, Jeriah SO-2 Central Arkansas 22.19  
3. Holston, Chauncee FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.29
4. Richardson, Zach SO-2 UT-Tyler 22.36  
5. Montgomery, Xavier SO-2 East Texas Baptist 22.38  
6. Johnson, Andre SO-2 UL-Monroe 22.55  
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jewell, Zachary FR-1 Central Arkansas 21.14  
2. Lassiter, James SR-4 Central Arkansas 21.54  
3. Mansfield, Donovan FR-1 Texas College 21.84  
4. Piper, Aaron JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.93  
5. Tisdel, AJ SO-2 Sam Houston St. 21.98  
6. Bly, Ethan SR-4 Central Arkansas 22.08  
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telesford, Dan-Neil   Unattached 20.80  
2. Lacy, Khalil FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.17  
3. Flowers, Quincy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 21.32
4. Coleman, Lawrence FR-1 Sam Houston St. 21.57  
5. Mark, Machael SR-4 Wiley 22.10