April 6-8, 2017
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Heinz, Drake FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14:49.58 -
2. Keter, Elias SO-2 UL-Monroe 14:56.34 -
3. Ballow, Austin FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14:56.70 -
4. Hernandez, Alex FR-1 Sam Houston St. 14:57.03 -
5. Palmer, Doug SR-4 Southern Arkansas 15:01.83 -
6. Kiptum, Manoah SO-2 Louisiana Tech 15:02.39 -
7. Victor, Kipkirui SO-2 UL-Monroe 15:03.84 -
8. Barron, Evan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15:06.30 -
9. Pickett, Caleb FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15:07.74 -
10. Kandie, Laban FR-1 Wiley 15:21.45 -
11. Buley, Grant SO-2 Sam Houston St. 15:27.16 -
12. Pearce, Logan   UNAT-Louisiana Tech 15:28.36 -
13. McSpadden, Ryan SR-4 Dallas Baptist 15:31.15 -
14. Jeffcoat, Jonathan SR-4 UL-Monroe 15:39.26 -
15. Meraz, Aaron SO-2 Dallas Baptist 15:40.34 -
16. Shirk, John JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 15:40.36 -
17. Holland, Jacob SO-2 UL-Monroe 15:42.80 -
18. Greer, Trace SO-2 Dallas Baptist 15:45.92 -
19. Fox, Cody JR-3 Southern Arkansas 15:47.22 -
20. McIlroy, Will FR-1 UT-Tyler 15:55.30 -
21. Polley, Zach JR-3 Dallas Baptist 16:00.50 -
22. Markham, Christopher JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 16:06.70 -
23. Collins, Tanner FR-1 UL-Monroe 16:09.30 -
24. Fuller, Michael JR-3 Dallas Baptist 16:12.91 -
25. Herrera, Robert FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16:27.17 -
26. Tingle, Cameron FR-1 UL-Monroe 16:36.28 -
27. Poovey, Nathan SO-2 Southern Arkansas 16:49.99 -
28. Cedillo, Adrian SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16:57.05 -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kandie, Laban FR-1 Wiley 15:21.45
2. Jeffcoat, Jonathan SR-4 UL-Monroe 15:39.26
3. Meraz, Aaron SO-2 Dallas Baptist 15:40.34
4. Shirk, John JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 15:40.36
5. Holland, Jacob SO-2 UL-Monroe 15:42.80
6. McIlroy, Will FR-1 UT-Tyler 15:55.30
7. Polley, Zach JR-3 Dallas Baptist 16:00.50
8. Collins, Tanner FR-1 UL-Monroe 16:09.30
9. Fuller, Michael JR-3 Dallas Baptist 16:12.91
10. Herrera, Robert FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16:27.17
11. Tingle, Cameron FR-1 UL-Monroe 16:36.28
12. Poovey, Nathan SO-2 Southern Arkansas 16:49.99
13. Cedillo, Adrian SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16:57.05
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heinz, Drake FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14:49.58
2. Keter, Elias SO-2 UL-Monroe 14:56.34
3. Ballow, Austin FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14:56.70
4. Hernandez, Alex FR-1 Sam Houston St. 14:57.03
5. Palmer, Doug SR-4 Southern Arkansas 15:01.83
6. Kiptum, Manoah SO-2 Louisiana Tech 15:02.39
7. Victor, Kipkirui SO-2 UL-Monroe 15:03.84
8. Barron, Evan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15:06.30
9. Pickett, Caleb FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15:07.74
10. Buley, Grant SO-2 Sam Houston St. 15:27.16
11. Pearce, Logan   UNAT-Louisiana Tech 15:28.36
12. McSpadden, Ryan SR-4 Dallas Baptist 15:31.15
13. Greer, Trace SO-2 Dallas Baptist 15:45.92
14. Fox, Cody JR-3 Southern Arkansas 15:47.22
15. Markham, Christopher JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 16:06.70