• ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • Date: 04/09/17
  • Location: Glenville St. - Glenville, WV
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 12.93 10 -3.4 3(1)  
2. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.21 8 -3.4 3(2)  
3. McCullough, Cassidy JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.24 6 -3.4 3(3)  
4. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 13.46 5 -3.4 3(4)  
5. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.66 4 -3.4 3(5)  
6. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.67 3 -1.4 2(1)  
7. D'Angelo, Brianna SO-2 Glenville St. 13.72 2 -3.4 3(6)  
8. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 13.75 1 -3.4 3(7)  
9. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.80 - -1.4 2(2)  
10. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.85 - -1.4 2(3)  
11. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.87 - -1.4 2(4)  
12. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 14.06 - -1.4 2(5)  
13. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.15 - -1.4 2(6)  
14. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.47 - -2.0 1(1)  
15. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.65 - -2.0 1(2)  
16. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.71 - -3.4 3(8)  
17. Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 15.52 - -2.0 1(3)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -2.0
1. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.47  
2. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.65  
3. Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 15.52  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -1.4
1. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.67  
2. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.80  
3. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.85  
4. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.87  
5. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 14.06  
6. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.15  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -3.4
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 12.93  
2. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.21  
3. McCullough, Cassidy JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.24  
4. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 13.46  
5. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.66  
6. D'Angelo, Brianna SO-2 Glenville St. 13.72  
7. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 13.75  
8. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.71  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 25.80 10 -3.9 3(1)  
2. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 26.16 8 -3.9 3(2)  
3. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 26.42 6 -3.9 3(3)  
4. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.55 5 -3.9 3(4)  
5. McCullough, Cassidy JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.93 4 -3.9 3(5)  
6. Chambers, Roxine FR-1 Davis & Elkins 27.42 3 -2.2 2(1)  
7. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 27.48 2 -2.2 2(2)  
8. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 27.64 1 -2.2 2(3)  
9. D'Angelo, Brianna SO-2 Glenville St. 28.22 - -3.9 3(6)  
10. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.35 - -2.2 2(4)  
11. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.60 - -2.4 1(1)  
12. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 28.81 - -2.2 2(5)  
13. Tshuma, Sijabulisiwe Ayanda   Unattached 29.12 - -2.2 2(6)  
14. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.21 - -2.2 2(7)  
15. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 29.36 - -2.4 1(2)  
16. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.51 - -2.2 2(8)  
17. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 32.94 - -2.4 1(3)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -2.4
1. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.60  
2. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 29.36  
3. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 32.94  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -2.2
1. Chambers, Roxine FR-1 Davis & Elkins 27.42  
2. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 27.48  
3. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 27.64  
4. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.35  
5. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 28.81  
6. Tshuma, Sijabulisiwe Ayanda   Unattached 29.12  
7. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.21  
8. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.51  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -3.9
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 25.80  
2. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 26.16  
3. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 26.42  
4. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.55  
5. McCullough, Cassidy JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.93  
6. D'Angelo, Brianna SO-2 Glenville St. 28.22  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 59.74 10 3(1)  
2. Blake, Laura JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.06 8 3(2)  
3. Wiethe, Natalie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.48 6 3(3)  
4. Chambers, Roxine FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:02.03 5 3(4)  
5. McClintic, Lindsey SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.26 4 3(5)  
6. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 1:03.13 3 3(6)  
7. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.24 2 3(7)  
8. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:04.34 1 3(8)  
9. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 1:05.57 - 2(1)  
10. Griffin, Ashley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.87 - 2(2)  
11. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 1:06.84 - 2(3)  
12. Fitzgerald, Bethany JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:08.22 - 1(1)  
13. Amick, Shanley SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:10.74 - 2(4)  
14. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:13.05 - 1(2)  
  Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins FS - 2  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fitzgerald, Bethany JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:08.22  
2. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:13.05  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 1:05.57  
2. Griffin, Ashley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.87  
3. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 1:06.84  
4. Amick, Shanley SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:10.74  
  Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins FS  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 59.74  
2. Blake, Laura JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.06  
3. Wiethe, Natalie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.48  
4. Chambers, Roxine FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:02.03  
5. McClintic, Lindsey SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.26  
6. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 1:03.13  
7. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.24  
8. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:04.34  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Harrison, Emma JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.45 10 2(1)  
2. Pineault, Sydney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:29.26 8 2(2)  
3. Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 2:29.46 6 2(3)  
4. Surface, Hannah Mae SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:29.87 5 2(4)  
5. Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:30.31 4 2(5)  
6. Martin, Ashleigh SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:31.05 3 2(6)  
7. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:31.43 2 2(7)  
8. Englund, Rachael FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:33.11 1 2(8)  
9. White, Katrina FR-1 Glenville St. 2:33.56 - 2(9)  
10. Simmons, Kathlyne SO-2 Glenville St. 2:35.10 - 2(10)  
11. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:35.27 - 1(1)  
12. Mossor, Cami JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:36.23 - 1(2)  
13. Treadway, Taylor SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:40.17 - 2(11)  
14. Gateless, Kirsten JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:40.80 - 1(3)  
15. Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:41.08 - 1(4)  
16. Hunter, Tiara FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:44.00 - 1(5)  
17. Parsons, Sapphire SO-2 Glenville St. 2:52.30 - 1(6)  
18. Miller, Hailey FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:55.35 - 1(7)  
19. Fitzgerald, Bethany JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:57.70 - 1(8)  
20. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:02.01 - 1(9)  
21. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:03.49 - 1(10)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:35.27  
2. Mossor, Cami JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:36.23  
3. Gateless, Kirsten JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:40.80  
4. Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:41.08  
5. Hunter, Tiara FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:44.00  
6. Parsons, Sapphire SO-2 Glenville St. 2:52.30  
7. Miller, Hailey FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:55.35  
8. Fitzgerald, Bethany JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:57.70  
9. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:02.01  
10. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:03.49  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harrison, Emma JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.45  
2. Pineault, Sydney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:29.26  
3. Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 2:29.46  
4. Surface, Hannah Mae SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:29.87  
5. Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:30.31  
6. Martin, Ashleigh SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:31.05  
7. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:31.43  
8. Englund, Rachael FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:33.11  
9. White, Katrina FR-1 Glenville St. 2:33.56  
10. Simmons, Kathlyne SO-2 Glenville St. 2:35.10  
11. Treadway, Taylor SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:40.17  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Pineault, Sydney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:55.32 10  
2. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:04.82 8  
3. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:06.39 6  
4. Treadway, Taylor SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:08.83 5  
5. Surface, Hannah Mae SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 5:09.59 4  
6. Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:10.17 3  
7. Englund, Rachael FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:13.35 2  
8. Martin, Ashleigh SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:16.05 1  
9. Gateless, Kirsten JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:20.89 -  
10. Harmon, Kayla FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:23.76 -  
11. Hunter, Tiara FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5:32.35 -  
12. Chambers, Sheena SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:34.16 -  
13. Goins, Katelyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:37.04 -  
14. Campbell, Kirsten SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:01.49 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Hall, Stacie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 23:34.60 10  
2. White, Jenna FR-1 Glenville St. 25:33.37 8  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 15.98 10 -1.4 2(1)  
2. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 16.11 8 -1.4 2(2)  
3. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 16.60 6 -2.7 1(1)  
4. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.70 5 -1.4 2(3)  
5. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.72 4 -1.4 2(4)  
6. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 16.77 3 -1.4 2(5)  
7. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.85 2 -2.7 1(2)  
8. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16.87 1 -2.7 1(3)  
9. Castillero, Maria JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 17.21 - -1.4 2(6)  
100 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -2.7
1. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 16.60  
2. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.85  
3. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16.87  
100 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -1.4
1. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 15.98  
2. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 16.11  
3. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.70  
4. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.72  
5. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 16.77  
6. Castillero, Maria JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 17.21  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.80 10 1(1)  
2. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:09.90 8 1(2)  
3. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:12.15 6 1(3)  
4. Jack, Dava JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:12.63 5 1(4)  
4. Ingram, Justice SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:12.63 - 0(1)  
5. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 1:12.65 4 1(5)  
6. Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:17.58 3 1(6)  
7. Nseliema, Angie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:19.69 2 1(7)  
8. Bly, Kristen FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:20.84 1 1(8)  
400 Hurdles Section 0
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ingram, Justice SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:12.63  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.80  
2. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:09.90  
3. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:12.15  
4. Jack, Dava JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:12.63  
5. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 1:12.65  
6. Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:17.58  
7. Nseliema, Angie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:19.69  
8. Bly, Kristen FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:20.84  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Phelps, Brooke SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 14:03.59 10  
2. Rossi, Monica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 14:27.96 8  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" 10  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
2. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" 8  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP PPP O O XXX
3. Beron, Mya   Unattached 1.40m 4' 7" 6  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
PPP PPP XXO XXX
4. Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1.30m 4' 3.25" 5  
 
1.30 1.35
XXO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Wagner, Kassy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25" 10  
 
2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90
PPP PPP PPP O O PPP XO XXX
2. Montgomery, Grace JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.50m 8' 2.5" 8  
 
2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60
O O XO O XXX
3. Harris, Kaylyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2.40m 7' 10.5" 6  
 
2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50
O O O XXX
4. Walsh, Alexis SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.40m 7' 10.5" 5  
 
2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50
O O XXO XXX
5. Parsons, Sapphire SO-2 Glenville St. 2.20m 7' 2.5" 4  
 
2.20 2.30
O XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 5.27m 17' 3.5" 10 2.1  
 
  • 5.27m (2.1)
  • 4.85m (0.2)
  • 5.03m (1.8)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 5.21m 17' 1.25" 8 1.8  
 
  • 5.17m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 4.84m (0.3)
  • 4.93m (1.0)
  • 5.05m (0.2)
  • 5.21m (1.8)
3. Beckmann, Anja FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.08m 16' 8" 6 1.2  
 
  • 3.83m (3.4)
  • 5.08m (1.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 5.01m 16' 5.25" 5 2.5  
 
  • 5.01m (2.5)
  • 4.92m (1.3)
  • 4.76m (0.1)
  • 4.77m (1.8)
  • 4.88m (0.1)
  • 4.89m (1.4)
5. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 4.88m 16' 0.25" 4 +0.0  
 
  • 4.75m (0.9)
  • 4.88m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
6. McClintic, Maddie FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" 3 1.3  
 
  • FOUL (3.4)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.73m (0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.87m (1.3)
  • 4.70m (1.0)
7. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.83m 15' 10.25" 2 0.9  
 
  • 4.66m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 4.83m (0.9)
  • 4.76m (0.4)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 4.59m (2.6)
8. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 4.75m 15' 7" 1 2.7  
 
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 4.75m (2.7)
  • 4.55m (1.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 4.72m (2.1)
9. Kirk, Zoei FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.61m 15' 1.5" - 0.3  
 
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 4.61m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (2.0)
10. Tshuma, Sijabulisiwe Ayanda   Unattached 4.51m 14' 9.75" - +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.9)
11. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.41m 14' 5.75" - 2.4  
 
  • 4.17m (+0.0)
  • 4.38m (1.7)
  • 4.41m (2.4)
12. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4.37m 14' 4" - 1.8  
 
  • 4.37m (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.1)
13. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 4.31m 14' 1.75" - 0.3  
 
  • 4.10m (1.4)
  • 4.17m (3.3)
  • 4.31m (0.3)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Beckmann, Anja FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.48m 34' 4.75" 10 1.0  
 
  • 9.79m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (3.3)
  • 10.24m (2.2)
  • 10.42m (2.7)
  • 10.44m (0.8)
  • 10.48m (1.0)
2. Allen, Ali JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.20m 33' 5.75" 8 1.1  
 
  • 9.70m (0.6)
  • 9.90m (3.0)
  • FOUL (4.0)
  • 9.65m (4.1)
  • 9.85m (3.0)
  • 10.20m (1.1)
3. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 10.06m 33' 0.25" 6 1.5  
 
  • 9.87m (+0.0)
  • 10.06m (1.5)
  • 10.00m (3.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 10.05m 32' 11.75" 5 3.4  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 10.05m (3.4)
  • 9.91m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 9.79m 32' 1.5" 4 1.6  
 
  • 9.60m (1.0)
  • 9.79m (1.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Demi, Katie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.66m 31' 8.5" 3 2.1  
 
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (3.4)
  • 9.58m (0.7)
  • 9.36m (1.8)
  • 9.60m (1.7)
  • 9.66m (2.1)
7. Walsh, Alexis SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.29m 30' 5.75" 2 1.9  
 
  • 9.15m (1.2)
  • 9.01m (3.8)
  • 9.21m (1.7)
  • FOUL (2.9)
  • 9.29m (1.9)
  • FOUL (0.9)
8. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.25m 30' 4.25" 1 1.8  
 
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 9.08m (1.5)
  • 9.25m (1.8)
  • 8.84m (2.8)
  • 9.01m (2.1)
  • FOUL (2.5)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10.98m 36' 0.25" 10  
 
  • 10.98m (+0.0)
  • 10.59m (+0.0)
  • 9.73m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.94m 35' 10.75" 8  
 
  • 10.74m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.94m (+0.0)
  • 10.38m (+0.0)
3. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 10.70m 35' 1.25" 6  
 
  • 10.53m (+0.0)
  • 10.07m (+0.0)
  • 10.68m (+0.0)
  • 10.70m (+0.0)
4. Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.35m 33' 11.5" 5  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.35m (+0.0)
  • 10.20m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Logan, Amber SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.09m 33' 1.25" 4  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.09m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Barber, Audrey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.67m 31' 8.75" 3  
 
  • 9.67m (+0.0)
  • 9.33m (+0.0)
  • 9.05m (+0.0)
  • 9.16m (+0.0)
7. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 9.64m 31' 7.5" 2  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.64m (+0.0)
  • 8.41m (+0.0)
  • 8.39m (+0.0)
8. Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.62m 31' 6.75" 1  
 
  • 9.62m (+0.0)
  • 8.81m (+0.0)
  • 8.78m (+0.0)
  • 9.24m (+0.0)
9. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.38m 30' 9.25" -  
 
  • 7.85m (+0.0)
  • 8.47m (+0.0)
  • 9.38m (+0.0)
  • 8.66m (+0.0)
10. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.48m 24' 6.5" -  
 
  • 7.48m (+0.0)
  • 7.10m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.26m (+0.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 41.50m 136' 2" 10  
 
  • 34.81m (+0.0)
  • 40.98m (+0.0)
  • 41.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Buchan, Abby SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 35.96m 118' 0" 8  
 
  • 31.20m (+0.0)
  • 35.96m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 35.18m (+0.0)
3. Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 34.09m 111' 10" 6  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 34.09m (+0.0)
  • 29.59m (+0.0)
4. Czulewicz, Rachel SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 32.86m 107' 10" 5  
 
  • 27.95m (+0.0)
  • 30.02m (+0.0)
  • 32.86m (+0.0)
  • 32.35m (+0.0)
5. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 32.77m 107' 6" 4  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 32.77m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 26.23m (+0.0)
6. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 32.14m 105' 5" 3  
 
  • 27.78m (+0.0)
  • 29.33m (+0.0)
  • 31.40m (+0.0)
  • 32.14m (+0.0)
7. Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.08m 92' 1" 2  
 
  • 28.08m (+0.0)
  • 27.46m (+0.0)
  • 27.50m (+0.0)
  • 27.05m (+0.0)
8. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 18.66m 61' 3" 1  
 
  • 18.33m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 17.96m (+0.0)
  • 18.66m (+0.0)
9. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 17.45m 57' 3" -  
 
  • 16.39m (+0.0)
  • 17.45m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Logan, Amber SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 34.87m 114' 5" 10  
 
  • 28.58m (+0.0)
  • 32.53m (+0.0)
  • 31.40m (+0.0)
  • 34.87m (+0.0)
2. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 33.34m 109' 4" 8  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 32.36m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 33.34m (+0.0)
3. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 33.05m 108' 5" 6  
 
  • 32.19m (+0.0)
  • 28.90m (+0.0)
  • 31.13m (+0.0)
  • 33.05m (+0.0)
4. Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 32.09m 105' 3" 5  
 
  • 32.09m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 27.12m (+0.0)
5. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 31.35m 102' 10" 4  
 
  • 31.35m (+0.0)
  • 30.04m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 27.95m (+0.0)
6. Phelps, Brooke SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.91m 88' 3" 3  
 
  • 24.26m (+0.0)
  • 26.06m (+0.0)
  • 26.60m (+0.0)
  • 26.91m (+0.0)
7. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 26.87m 88' 2" 2  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 26.87m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Buchan, Abby SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 40.70m 133' 6" 10
 
  • 37.52m (+0.0)
  • 39.79m (+0.0)
  • 40.30m (+0.0)
  • 40.70m (+0.0)
  • 40.67m (+0.0)
  • 38.12m (+0.0)
2. Czulewicz, Rachel SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 39.72m 130' 4" 8  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 37.11m (+0.0)
  • 38.45m (+0.0)
  • 36.56m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 39.72m (+0.0)
3. Demi, Katie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 39.25m 128' 9" 6  
 
  • 38.78m (+0.0)
  • 36.87m (+0.0)
  • 39.25m (+0.0)
  • 35.60m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 33.05m 108' 5" 5  
 
  • 31.43m (+0.0)
  • 32.62m (+0.0)
  • 33.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 31.00m (+0.0)
  • 32.09m (+0.0)
5. Barber, Audrey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 30.36m 99' 7" 4  
 
  • 30.36m (+0.0)
  • 28.13m (+0.0)
  • 28.29m (+0.0)
  • 28.99m (+0.0)
  • 27.59m (+0.0)
  • 29.02m (+0.0)
6. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.22m 95' 10" 3  
 
  • 26.07m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 29.22m (+0.0)
  • 27.62m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 25.24m (+0.0)
7. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 25.09m 82' 4" 2  
 
  • 21.29m (+0.0)
  • 23.19m (+0.0)
  • 25.09m (+0.0)
  • 23.80m (+0.0)
  • 22.35m (+0.0)
  • 21.06m (+0.0)
8. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 24.71m 81' 1" 1  
 
  • 23.96m (+0.0)
  • 22.22m (+0.0)
  • 24.71m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 21.14m 69' 4" -  
 
  • 21.14m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 20.26m 66' 6" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 20.26m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 19.74m 64' 9" -  
 
  • 19.74m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15.08m (+0.0)
12. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 17.38m 57' 0" -  
 
  • 11.61m (+0.0)
  • 14.78m (+0.0)
  • 17.38m (+0.0)