April 9, 2017
|
Glenville St. - Glenville, WV
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 12.93   10 -3.4
2. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.21   8 -3.4
3. McCullough, Cassidy JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.24   6 -3.4
4. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 13.46   5 -3.4
5. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.66   4 -3.4
6. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.67   3 -1.4
7. D'Angelo, Brianna SO-2 Glenville St. 13.72   2 -3.4
8. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 13.75   1 -3.4
9. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.80   - -1.4
10. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.85   - -1.4
11. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.87   - -1.4
12. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 14.06   - -1.4
13. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.15   - -1.4
14. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.47   - -2.0
15. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.65   - -2.0
16. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.71   - -3.4
17. Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 15.52   - -2.0
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.47   -
2. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.65   -
3. Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 15.52   -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.67   3
2. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.80   -
3. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.85   -
4. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.87   -
5. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 14.06   -
6. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.15   -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 12.93   10
2. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.21   8
3. McCullough, Cassidy JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.24   6
4. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 13.46   5
5. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.66   4
6. D'Angelo, Brianna SO-2 Glenville St. 13.72   2
7. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 13.75   1
8. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.71   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 25.80   10 -3.9
2. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 26.16   8 -3.9
3. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 26.42   6 -3.9
4. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.55   5 -3.9
5. McCullough, Cassidy JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.93   4 -3.9
6. Chambers, Roxine FR-1 Davis & Elkins 27.42   3 -2.2
7. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 27.48   2 -2.2
8. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 27.64   1 -2.2
9. D'Angelo, Brianna SO-2 Glenville St. 28.22   - -3.9
10. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.35   - -2.2
11. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.60   - -2.4
12. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 28.81   - -2.2
13. Tshuma, Sijabulisiwe Ayanda   Unattached 29.12   - -2.2
14. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.21   - -2.2
15. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 29.36   - -2.4
16. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.51   - -2.2
17. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 32.94   - -2.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.60   -
2. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 29.36   -
3. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 32.94   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chambers, Roxine FR-1 Davis & Elkins 27.42   3
2. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 27.48   2
3. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 27.64   1
4. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.35   -
5. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 28.81   -
6. Tshuma, Sijabulisiwe Ayanda   Unattached 29.12   -
7. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.21   -
8. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.51   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 25.80   10
2. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 26.16   8
3. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 26.42   6
4. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.55   5
5. McCullough, Cassidy JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.93   4
6. D'Angelo, Brianna SO-2 Glenville St. 28.22   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 59.74   10
2. Blake, Laura JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.06   8
3. Wiethe, Natalie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.48   6
4. Chambers, Roxine FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:02.03   5
5. McClintic, Lindsey SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.26   4
6. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 1:03.13   3
7. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.24   2
8. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:04.34   1
9. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 1:05.57   -
10. Griffin, Ashley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.87   -
11. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 1:06.84   -
12. Fitzgerald, Bethany JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:08.22   -
13. Amick, Shanley SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:10.74   -
14. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:13.05   -
  Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins FS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fitzgerald, Bethany JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:08.22   -
2. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:13.05   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jocelyn, Tricht   Unattached 1:05.57   -
2. Griffin, Ashley FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.87   -
3. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 1:06.84   -
4. Amick, Shanley SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:10.74   -
  Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins FS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 59.74   10
2. Blake, Laura JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.06   8
3. Wiethe, Natalie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.48   6
4. Chambers, Roxine FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:02.03   5
5. McClintic, Lindsey SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.26   4
6. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 1:03.13   3
7. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.24   2
8. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:04.34   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harrison, Emma JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.45   10
2. Pineault, Sydney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:29.26   8
3. Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 2:29.46   6
4. Surface, Hannah Mae SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:29.87   5
5. Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:30.31   4
6. Martin, Ashleigh SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:31.05   3
7. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:31.43   2
8. Englund, Rachael FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:33.11   1
9. White, Katrina FR-1 Glenville St. 2:33.56   -
10. Simmons, Kathlyne SO-2 Glenville St. 2:35.10   -
11. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:35.27   -
12. Mossor, Cami JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:36.23   -
13. Treadway, Taylor SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:40.17   -
14. Gateless, Kirsten JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:40.80   -
15. Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:41.08   -
16. Hunter, Tiara FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:44.00   -
17. Parsons, Sapphire SO-2 Glenville St. 2:52.30   -
18. Miller, Hailey FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:55.35   -
19. Fitzgerald, Bethany JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:57.70   -
20. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:02.01   -
21. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:03.49   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:35.27   -
2. Mossor, Cami JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:36.23   -
3. Gateless, Kirsten JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:40.80   -
4. Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:41.08   -
5. Hunter, Tiara FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:44.00   -
6. Parsons, Sapphire SO-2 Glenville St. 2:52.30   -
7. Miller, Hailey FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:55.35   -
8. Fitzgerald, Bethany JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:57.70   -
9. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:02.01   -
10. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:03.49   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harrison, Emma JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.45   10
2. Pineault, Sydney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:29.26   8
3. Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 2:29.46   6
4. Surface, Hannah Mae SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:29.87   5
5. Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:30.31   4
6. Martin, Ashleigh SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:31.05   3
7. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:31.43   2
8. Englund, Rachael FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:33.11   1
9. White, Katrina FR-1 Glenville St. 2:33.56   -
10. Simmons, Kathlyne SO-2 Glenville St. 2:35.10   -
11. Treadway, Taylor SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:40.17   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pineault, Sydney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:55.32   10
2. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:04.82   8
3. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:06.39   6
4. Treadway, Taylor SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:08.83   5
5. Surface, Hannah Mae SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 5:09.59   4
6. Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:10.17   3
7. Englund, Rachael FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:13.35   2
8. Martin, Ashleigh SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:16.05   1
9. Gateless, Kirsten JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:20.89   -
10. Harmon, Kayla FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:23.76   -
11. Hunter, Tiara FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5:32.35   -
12. Chambers, Sheena SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:34.16   -
13. Goins, Katelyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:37.04   -
14. Campbell, Kirsten SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:01.49   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Stacie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 23:34.60   10
2. White, Jenna FR-1 Glenville St. 25:33.37   8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 15.98   10 -1.4
2. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 16.11   8 -1.4
3. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 16.60   6 -2.7
4. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.70   5 -1.4
5. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.72   4 -1.4
6. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 16.77   3 -1.4
7. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.85   2 -2.7
8. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16.87   1 -2.7
9. Castillero, Maria JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 17.21   - -1.4
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 16.60   6
2. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.85   2
3. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16.87   1
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 15.98   10
2. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 16.11   8
3. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.70   5
4. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.72   4
5. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 16.77   3
6. Castillero, Maria JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 17.21   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.80   10
2. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:09.90   8
3. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:12.15   6
4. Jack, Dava JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:12.63   5
4. Ingram, Justice SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:12.63   -
5. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 1:12.65   4
6. Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:17.58   3
7. Nseliema, Angie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:19.69   2
8. Bly, Kristen FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:20.84   1
400 Hurdles Finals Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ingram, Justice SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:12.63   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.80   10
2. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:09.90   8
3. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:12.15   6
4. Jack, Dava JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:12.63   5
5. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 1:12.65   4
6. Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:17.58   3
7. Nseliema, Angie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:19.69   2
8. Bly, Kristen FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:20.84   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Phelps, Brooke SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 14:03.59   10
2. Rossi, Monica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 14:27.96   8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.50m   4' 11" 10
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
2. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.45m   4' 9" 8
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
3. Beron, Mya   Unattached 1.40m   4' 7" 6
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
4. Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1.30m   4' 3.25" 5
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wagner, Kassy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.80m   9' 2.25" 10
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
2. Montgomery, Grace JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.50m   8' 2.5" 8
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
3. Harris, Kaylyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2.40m   7' 10.5" 6
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.50
    XXX
4. Walsh, Alexis SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.40m   7' 10.5" 5
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.40
    XXO
  • 2.50
    XXX
5. Parsons, Sapphire SO-2 Glenville St. 2.20m   7' 2.5" 4
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.30
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 5.27m   17' 3.5" 10 2.1
  • 5.27m (2.1)
  • 4.85m (0.2)
  • 5.03m (1.8)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 5.21m   17' 1.25" 8 1.8
  • 5.17m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 4.84m (0.3)
  • 4.93m (1.0)
  • 5.05m (0.2)
  • 5.21m (1.8)
3. Beckmann, Anja FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.08m   16' 8" 6 1.2
  • 3.83m (3.4)
  • 5.08m (1.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 5.01m   16' 5.25" 5 2.5
  • 5.01m (2.5)
  • 4.92m (1.3)
  • 4.76m (0.1)
  • 4.77m (1.8)
  • 4.88m (0.1)
  • 4.89m (1.4)
5. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 4.88m   16' 0.25" 4 +0.0
  • 4.75m (0.9)
  • 4.88m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
6. McClintic, Maddie FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4.87m   15' 11.75" 3 1.3
  • FOUL (3.4)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.73m (0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.87m (1.3)
  • 4.70m (1.0)
7. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.83m   15' 10.25" 2 0.9
  • 4.66m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 4.83m (0.9)
  • 4.76m (0.4)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 4.59m (2.6)
8. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 4.75m   15' 7" 1 2.7
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 4.75m (2.7)
  • 4.55m (1.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 4.72m (2.1)
9. Kirk, Zoei FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.61m   15' 1.5" - 0.3
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 4.61m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (2.0)
10. Tshuma, Sijabulisiwe Ayanda   Unattached 4.51m   14' 9.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.9)
11. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.41m   14' 5.75" - 2.4
  • 4.17m (+0.0)
  • 4.38m (1.7)
  • 4.41m (2.4)
12. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4.37m   14' 4" - 1.8
  • 4.37m (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.1)
13. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 4.31m   14' 1.75" - 0.3
  • 4.10m (1.4)
  • 4.17m (3.3)
  • 4.31m (0.3)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Beckmann, Anja FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.48m   34' 4.75" 10 1.0
  • 9.79m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (3.3)
  • 10.24m (2.2)
  • 10.42m (2.7)
  • 10.44m (0.8)
  • 10.48m (1.0)
2. Allen, Ali JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.20m   33' 5.75" 8 1.1
  • 9.70m (0.6)
  • 9.90m (3.0)
  • FOUL (4.0)
  • 9.65m (4.1)
  • 9.85m (3.0)
  • 10.20m (1.1)
3. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 10.06m   33' 0.25" 6 1.5
  • 9.87m (+0.0)
  • 10.06m (1.5)
  • 10.00m (3.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 10.05m   32' 11.75" 5 3.4
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 10.05m (3.4)
  • 9.91m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 9.79m   32' 1.5" 4 1.6
  • 9.60m (1.0)
  • 9.79m (1.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Demi, Katie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.66m   31' 8.5" 3 2.1
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (3.4)
  • 9.58m (0.7)
  • 9.36m (1.8)
  • 9.60m (1.7)
  • 9.66m (2.1)
7. Walsh, Alexis SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.29m   30' 5.75" 2 1.9
  • 9.15m (1.2)
  • 9.01m (3.8)
  • 9.21m (1.7)
  • FOUL (2.9)
  • 9.29m (1.9)
  • FOUL (0.9)
8. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.25m   30' 4.25" 1 1.8
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 9.08m (1.5)
  • 9.25m (1.8)
  • 8.84m (2.8)
  • 9.01m (2.1)
  • FOUL (2.5)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10.98m   36' 0.25" 10
  • 10.98m
  • 10.59m
  • 9.73m
  • FOUL
2. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.94m   35' 10.75" 8
  • 10.74m
  • FOUL
  • 10.94m
  • 10.38m
3. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 10.70m   35' 1.25" 6
  • 10.53m
  • 10.07m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.70m
4. Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.35m   33' 11.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • 10.35m
  • 10.20m
  • FOUL
5. Logan, Amber SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.09m   33' 1.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
  • FOUL
6. Barber, Audrey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.67m   31' 8.75" 3
  • 9.67m
  • 9.33m
  • 9.05m
  • 9.16m
7. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 9.64m   31' 7.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 9.64m
  • 8.41m
  • 8.39m
8. Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.62m   31' 6.75" 1
  • 9.62m
  • 8.81m
  • 8.78m
  • 9.24m
9. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.38m   30' 9.25" -
  • 7.85m
  • 8.47m
  • 9.38m
  • 8.66m
10. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.48m   24' 6.5" -
  • 7.48m
  • 7.10m
  • FOUL
  • 7.26m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 41.50m   136' 2" 10
  • 34.81m
  • 40.98m
  • 41.50m
  • FOUL
2. Buchan, Abby SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 35.96m   118' 0" 8
  • 31.20m
  • 35.96m
  • FOUL
  • 35.18m
3. Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 34.09m   111' 10" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.09m
  • 29.59m
4. Czulewicz, Rachel SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 32.86m   107' 10" 5
  • 27.95m
  • 30.02m
  • 32.86m
  • 32.35m
5. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 32.77m   107' 6" 4
  • FOUL
  • 32.77m
  • FOUL
  • 26.23m
6. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 32.14m   105' 5" 3
  • 27.78m
  • 29.33m
  • 31.40m
  • 32.14m
7. Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.08m   92' 1" 2
  • 28.08m
  • 27.46m
  • 27.50m
  • 27.05m
8. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 18.66m   61' 3" 1
  • 18.33m
  • FOUL
  • 17.96m
  • 18.66m
9. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 17.45m   57' 3" -
  • 16.39m
  • 17.45m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Logan, Amber SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 34.87m   114' 5" 10
  • 28.58m
  • 32.53m
  • 31.40m
  • 34.87m
2. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 33.34m   109' 4" 8
  • FOUL
  • 32.36m
  • FOUL
  • 33.34m
3. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 33.05m   108' 5" 6
  • 32.19m
  • 28.90m
  • 31.13m
  • 33.05m
4. Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 32.09m   105' 3" 5
  • 32.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.12m
5. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 31.35m   102' 10" 4
  • 31.35m
  • 30.04m
  • FOUL
  • 27.95m
6. Phelps, Brooke SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.91m   88' 3" 3
  • 24.26m
  • 26.06m
  • 26.60m
  • 26.91m
7. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 26.87m   88' 2" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 26.87m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Buchan, Abby SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 40.70m 133' 6" 10
  • 37.52m
  • 39.79m
  • 40.30m
  • 40.70m
  • 40.67m
  • 38.12m
2. Czulewicz, Rachel SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 39.72m   130' 4" 8
  • FOUL
  • 37.11m
  • 38.45m
  • 36.56m
  • FOUL
  • 39.72m
3. Demi, Katie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 39.25m   128' 9" 6
  • 38.78m
  • 36.87m
  • 39.25m
  • 35.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 33.05m   108' 5" 5
  • 31.43m
  • 32.62m
  • 33.05m
  • FOUL
  • 31.00m
  • 32.09m
5. Barber, Audrey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 30.36m   99' 7" 4
  • 30.36m
  • 28.13m
  • 28.29m
  • 28.99m
  • 27.59m
  • 29.02m
6. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.22m   95' 10" 3
  • 26.07m
  • FOUL
  • 29.22m
  • 27.62m
  • FOUL
  • 25.24m
7. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 25.09m   82' 4" 2
  • 21.29m
  • 23.19m
  • 25.09m
  • 23.80m
  • 22.35m
  • 21.06m
8. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 24.71m   81' 1" 1
  • 23.96m
  • 22.22m
  • 24.71m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 21.14m   69' 4" -
  • 21.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 20.26m   66' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 20.26m
  • FOUL
11. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 19.74m   64' 9" -
  • 19.74m
  • FOUL
  • 15.08m
12. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 17.38m   57' 0" -
  • 11.61m
  • 14.78m
  • 17.38m