April 8-9, 2017
|
St. John's (MN) - Collegeville, MN
ICON KEY: MIAC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Veale, Ashley JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:03.42 10
2. Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 1:05.57 8
3. Kiminski, Maria SR-4 St. Benedict 1:06.25 6
4. Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:07.98 4
5. Hunter, Brooke SR-4 Macalester 1:08.02 2
6. Benson, Christa SO-2 Bemidji State 1:08.17 1
7. McKinstrey, Corin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:08.66 -
8. Balzer, Mara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:09.07 -
9. Lipp, Erin SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:11.97 -
10. Hogan, Brooke FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:12.44 -
11. Lautt, McKenzie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:15.00H -
11. Rockhoff, Stephanie SR-4 Martin Luther 1:15.00H -
11. Thurston, Audra JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:15.00H -
14. Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 1:16.96 -
15. Schwakopf, Jordan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:18.45 -
16. Morgenstern, Marissa   Bemidji State 1:19.08 -
17. Poehlman, Moriah FR-1 Martin Luther 1:20.93 -
  Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline NT -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Veale, Ashley JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:03.42 10
2. Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 1:05.57 8
3. Kiminski, Maria SR-4 St. Benedict 1:06.25 6
4. Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:07.98 4
5. Benson, Christa SO-2 Bemidji State 1:08.17 1
6. Balzer, Mara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:09.07 -
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hunter, Brooke SR-4 Macalester 1:08.02 2
2. McKinstrey, Corin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:08.66 -
3. Lipp, Erin SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:11.97 -
4. Hogan, Brooke FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:12.44 -
5. Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 1:16.96 -
  Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline NT -
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lautt, McKenzie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:15.00H -
2. Rockhoff, Stephanie SR-4 Martin Luther 1:15.00H -
3. Thurston, Audra JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:15.00H -
4. Schwakopf, Jordan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:18.45 -
5. Morgenstern, Marissa   Bemidji State 1:19.08 -
6. Poehlman, Moriah FR-1 Martin Luther 1:20.93 -