April 8-9, 2017
|
St. John's (MN) - Collegeville, MN
ICON KEY: MIAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.2.1. 15.Weber, Emma Thoemke, Nadine Dengel, Olivia Pohl, Emily Dengel, Olivia JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Bemidji StateMinnesota-MorrisSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadHamline2:29.15 2:22.62 2:19.34 3:13.50H 2:22.62 - - 10 - 10
22.25.2.15.26.Boyle, Tanna Fiecke, Marisa Hankins, Holly Schnabel, Abigail Mezic, Nadia FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)HamlineHamlineMinnesota-MorrisNT 3:13.50H 2:21.86 2:22.62 2:37.60 - - 8 - -
30. 3.2.30.Vought, Colleen Austin, Jane Alpers, Erin Hedberg, Sydney Dengel, Olivia SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Concordia-MoorheadGustavus AdolphusBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Benedict2:22.62 NT 2:22.62 2:53.89 2:53.89 - - 6 - -
  4.32.27.Gering, Jessica Manzano, Julia Strickland, Shannon Dengel, Olivia Winter, Tierney SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Bemidji StateConcordia-MoorheadSt. CatherineGustavus AdolphusMichigan Tech2:46.10 NT 2:24.36 2:31.69 3:00.56 - - 4 - -
29.22.5.24.3.Andriessen, Isabel Weber, Emma Fiecke, Marisa Boyle, Tanna Manzano, Julia JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Gustavus AdolphusHamlineMichigan TechMinnesota-MorrisNT 2:53.89 2:24.54 2:44.98 2:29.15 - - 2 - -
8. 6.14.19.Vought, Colleen Fiecke, Marisa Reid, Elise Dengel, Olivia Haverkamp, Veronica SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Bemidji StateConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictMichigan TechMinnesota-MorrisNT 2:31.69 2:25.20 3:13.50H NT - - 1 - -
10.32.7. 27.Andriessen, Isabel Witt, Sharnea Schnabel, Abigail Thorison, Meg Huju, Autumn JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Concordia-MoorheadSt. CatherineGustavus AdolphusMartin LutherBethel (Minn.)NT 2:22.62 2:25.96 2:24.36 NT - - - - -
32.13.8.21.7.Perri, Michelle Hedberg, Sydney Andriessen, Isabel Austin, Jane Egbers, Kaylee SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-MorrisConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2:32.44 2:44.98 2:26.57 2:29.15 2:39.31 - - - - -
 23.9.19.1.Hess, Eileen Haverkamp, Veronica Dellwo, Kristy Reid, Elise Hedberg, Sydney SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Michigan TechBethel (Minn.)HamlineBemidji StateSt. Catherine2:24.54 2:40.38 2:29.15 2:26.57 2:37.91 - 4 - - -
21. 10.9.30.Novak-Klug, Sadie Gering, Jessica Algren, Mikaela Fiecke, Marisa Anderson, Courtney SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. BenedictGustavus AdolphusBethel (Minn.)Gustavus Adolphus2:22.62 2:21.86 2:31.05 2:21.86 2:24.54 - - - - -
1. 11.32.10.Witt, Sharnea Weber, Emma Loucks, Zoe Luttio, Laura Austin, Jane SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1HamlineMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-MorrisBethel (Minn.)Gustavus Adolphus2:32.44 2:38.33 2:31.69 2:31.69 NT - - - - 10
  12. 2.Durbin, Morgan Loucks, Zoe Novak-Klug, Sadie Dengel, Olivia Anderson, Courtney SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Martin LutherBemidji StateGustavus AdolphusSt. BenedictBemidji State2:37.60 2:38.33 2:32.44 2:44.98 2:22.62 - - - - -
17. 13.14.27.Hess, Eileen Mezic, Nadia Shepard, Aubrey Hankins, Holly Thorison, Meg JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1HamlineGustavus AdolphusSt. BenedictMichigan TechSt. Benedict2:25.20 2:51.17 2:32.48 2:44.98 2:46.10 - - - - -
14.30.14. 8.Vought, Colleen Thoemke, Nadine Vought, Elizabeth Thorison, Meg Pohl, Emily SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Minnesota-MorrisSt. CatherineConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadMartin Luther2:36.32 2:31.69 2:35.63 3:00.56 NT - - - - -
21.23.15. 13.Dellwo, Kristy Manzano, Julia Manzano, Julia Boyle, Tanna Algren, Mikaela FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Bemidji StateBethel (Minn.)Michigan TechHamlineGustavus Adolphus2:53.89 2:25.96 2:36.32 2:39.31 2:39.31 - - - - -
16.23.16. 7.Mezic, Nadia Anderson, Amanda Boyle, Tanna Kosobud, Allison Neil, Ahna FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Bemidji StateConcordia-MoorheadMinnesota-MorrisHamlineSt. Benedict2:44.98 2:44.98 2:37.26 2:32.44 2:19.34 - - - - -
12.8.17.22. Anderson, Amanda Alpers, Erin Gering, Jessica Egbers, Kaylee Anderson, Courtney SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Gustavus AdolphusMinnesota-MorrisMichigan TechGustavus AdolphusBethel (Minn.)2:42.63 2:31.69 2:37.60 NT 2:32.48 1 - - 2 -
4.20.18.21. Algren, Mikaela Anderson, Amanda Luttio, Laura Andriessen, Isabel Hedberg, Sydney SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bemidji StateBethel (Minn.)HamlineSt. Benedict2:25.96 2:46.10 2:37.91 2:37.60 3:13.50H - - - - 6
5.7.19.14.9.Reid, Elise Hedberg, Sydney Thorison, Meg Stingle, Elena Huju, Autumn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3HamlineSt. BenedictBethel (Minn.)St. BenedictBethel (Minn.)2:46.10 2:35.63 2:38.33 NT 2:24.36 - - - - -
28.5.20. 29.Petron, Kristen Perri, Michelle Vought, Colleen Fiecke, Marisa Vought, Colleen SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1St. CatherineMinnesota-MorrisConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictBethel (Minn.)2:35.63 NT 2:39.31 2:39.31 2:19.34 - - - - 6
11.26.21.31.31.Novak-Klug, Sadie Egbers, Kaylee Durbin, Morgan Manzano, Julia Vought, Elizabeth SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2St. CatherineMinnesota-MorrisSt. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadHamline2:25.20 2:31.05 2:40.38 2:53.89 2:22.62 - - - - -
19.10.22.32.10.Anderson, Courtney Alpers, Erin Hedberg, Sydney Luttio, Laura Dengel, Olivia SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusBethel (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisNT 2:32.44 2:42.63 2:19.34 2:32.44 - - - - -
4.7.23.16. Mezic, Nadia Petron, Kristen Petron, Kristen Perri, Michelle Luttio, Laura JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Bemidji StateSt. CatherineBemidji StateConcordia-MoorheadSt. BenedictNT 2:42.63 2:44.98 NT 2:36.32 4 - - - -
23.22.24.13.6.Algren, Mikaela Stingle, Elena Haverkamp, Veronica Dellwo, Kristy Gering, Jessica SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-MorrisMacalesterSt. BenedictNT 2:51.17 2:46.10 NT 2:40.38 - 10 - - -
12. 25.29.12.Schnabel, Abigail Durbin, Morgan Witt, Sharnea Perri, Michelle Algren, Mikaela FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Concordia-MoorheadMinnesota-MorrisBemidji StateGustavus AdolphusSt. CatherineNT 2:37.60 2:46.24 3:13.50H NT - - - - -
18. 26.22.24.Vought, Colleen Anderson, Amanda Austin, Jane Egbers, Kaylee Witt, Sharnea SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1HamlineSt. CatherineBemidji StateBemidji StateMichigan Tech2:46.10 3:13.50H 2:51.17 2:51.47 2:25.20 - - - - -
27.32.27.25.2.Egbers, Kaylee Thoemke, Nadine Huju, Autumn Weber, Emma Witt, Sharnea SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Bemidji StateBethel (Minn.)Bemidji StateMacalesterBemidji State2:37.26 2:40.38 2:51.47 NT NT - - - - -
13. 28.21.32.Petron, Kristen Boyle, Tanna Stingle, Elena Petron, Kristen Vought, Elizabeth JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Concordia-MoorheadMichigan TechMartin LutherBethel (Minn.)Bemidji State2:24.54 2:44.98 2:53.89 2:32.48 2:35.63 - - - - -
29. 29.4.30.Alpers, Erin Gering, Jessica Neil, Ahna Stingle, Elena Haverkamp, Veronica JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateConcordia-MoorheadSt. CatherineGustavus AdolphusBemidji State2:22.62 2:36.32 2:59.64 2:42.63 2:39.31 - - - - 4
30.17.30.27.13.Shepard, Aubrey Hankins, Holly Anderson, Courtney Witt, Sharnea Fiecke, Marisa SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Bemidji StateGustavus AdolphusBemidji StateGustavus AdolphusSt. Catherine2:39.31 2:46.24 3:00.56 NT 2:59.64 - - - - -
13.1.31.13.19.Anderson, Courtney Thorison, Meg Egbers, Kaylee Winter, Tierney Vought, Elizabeth SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Minnesota-MorrisHamlineSt. BenedictSt. BenedictHamline2:24.54 2:24.36 3:01.83 2:36.32 2:31.69 - 8 - - -
29.13.32.32.26.Durbin, Morgan Stingle, Elena Hess, Eileen Durbin, Morgan Loucks, Zoe JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4St. BenedictSt. CatherineBethel (Minn.)St. BenedictMacalesterNT 2:26.57 3:13.50H 2:53.89 2:44.98 - - - - -
 18. 5. Anderson, Amanda Anderson, Courtney Weber, Emma Algren, Mikaela Thoemke, Nadine FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Minnesota-MorrisBethel (Minn.)St. BenedictBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2:42.63 3:00.56 NT NT 3:00.56 - - - - -
13.10. 25.12.Haverkamp, Veronica Dellwo, Kristy Winter, Tierney Mezic, Nadia Gering, Jessica SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1HamlineConcordia-MoorheadGustavus AdolphusMinnesota-MorrisGustavus Adolphus2:36.32 NT NT 2:29.15 2:51.47 - - - - -
9.17. 10.5.Gering, Jessica Mezic, Nadia Kosobud, Allison Luttio, Laura Fiecke, Marisa JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Bemidji StateSt. BenedictSt. BenedictMinnesota-MorrisBethel (Minn.)2:36.32 2:59.64 NT 2:29.15 2:53.89 - - - - -
2.31. 32.26.Vought, Colleen Kosobud, Allison Anderson, Amanda Kosobud, Allison Anderson, Amanda FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Michigan TechSt. CatherineBemidji StateMinnesota-MorrisMartin Luther2:36.32 2:26.57 NT NT 2:29.15 6 - - 1 -
 11. 15.23.Thoemke, Nadine Kosobud, Allison Thoemke, Nadine Novak-Klug, Sadie Mezic, Nadia FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Gustavus AdolphusBemidji StateHamlineSt. BenedictMartin LutherNT 2:31.05 NT 2:40.38 3:01.83 - - - - -
23.9.  22.Egbers, Kaylee Algren, Mikaela Perri, Michelle Strickland, Shannon Winter, Tierney SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. CatherineMichigan TechConcordia-MoorheadNT 2:19.34 NT 2:25.96 2:24.54 - - - - -
4.12. 15.6.Gering, Jessica Thorison, Meg Mezic, Nadia Hess, Eileen Boyle, Tanna FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Bemidji StateBethel (Minn.)MacalesterSt. BenedictSt. Benedict2:42.63 NT NT 2:46.10 2:46.10 - - - - -
9.24.  2.Egbers, Kaylee Boyle, Tanna Pohl, Emily Austin, Jane Dellwo, Kristy FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Minnesota-MorrisSt. CatherineMinnesota-MorrisGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusNT 2:53.89 NT 2:24.54 2:36.32 - - - 6 8
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 19.11. Thorison, Meg Vought, Elizabeth Loucks, Zoe Boyle, Tanna SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-MorrisMichigan TechMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-Morris2:37.60 2:38.33 2:31.69 NT ----
21.13.13.14.Loucks, Zoe Luttio, Laura Shepard, Aubrey Gering, Jessica SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. BenedictMinnesota-MorrisNT 2:40.38 2:32.48 2:37.60 ----
 18.14. Manzano, Julia Vought, Elizabeth Vought, Elizabeth Luttio, Laura FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2St. CatherineMichigan TechConcordia-MoorheadSt. CatherineNT NT 2:35.63 2:35.63 ----
 20.15.20.Perri, Michelle Thoemke, Nadine Manzano, Julia Vought, Colleen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadMinnesota-MorrisMichigan TechBethel (Minn.)2:37.26 2:37.91 2:36.32 2:38.33 ----
 11.16.17.Pohl, Emily Mezic, Nadia Boyle, Tanna Perri, Michelle SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2St. BenedictConcordia-MoorheadMinnesota-MorrisMichigan Tech2:36.32 NT 2:37.26 2:31.69 ----
16.19.17.19.Perri, Michelle Manzano, Julia Gering, Jessica Pohl, Emily FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Minnesota-MorrisMichigan TechMichigan TechMinnesota-Morris2:32.48 2:35.63 2:37.60 2:40.38 ----
16.16.18. Mezic, Nadia Manzano, Julia Luttio, Laura Loucks, Zoe FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Minnesota-MorrisMichigan TechBethel (Minn.)St. Catherine2:39.31 NT 2:37.91 2:37.26 ----
21.20.19.20.Durbin, Morgan Luttio, Laura Thorison, Meg Shepard, Aubrey SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Minnesota-MorrisHamlineBethel (Minn.)Macalester2:31.69 2:40.38 2:38.33 2:37.60 ----
21.21.20.16.Thoemke, Nadine Pohl, Emily Vought, Colleen Boyle, Tanna SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2St. CatherineSt. CatherineConcordia-MoorheadMinnesota-Morris2:31.69 2:32.48 2:39.31 NT ----
15.18.21.14.Boyle, Tanna Perri, Michelle Durbin, Morgan Vought, Elizabeth SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1St. BenedictHamlineSt. BenedictBethel (Minn.)NT 2:37.26 2:40.38 2:38.33 ----
 16.  Gering, Jessica Pohl, Emily Thoemke, Nadine Gering, Jessica FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterHamlineBethel (Minn.)NT 2:38.33 NT 2:31.69 ----
15.18.  Luttio, Laura Thoemke, Nadine Perri, Michelle Durbin, Morgan JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Concordia-MoorheadMinnesota-MorrisSt. CatherineBethel (Minn.)NT NT NT 2:37.60 ----
19.14. 20.Manzano, Julia Gering, Jessica Mezic, Nadia Boyle, Tanna FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2St. BenedictHamlineMacalesterSt. Benedict2:37.91 2:37.60 NT 2:37.60 ----
    Gering, Jessica Gering, Jessica Pohl, Emily Vought, Colleen SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadMichigan TechMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-MorrisNT 2:38.33 NT 2:39.31 ----
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 22.25.Huju, Autumn Hedberg, Sydney Stingle, Elena SO-2FR-1JR-3Bemidji StateGustavus AdolphusMartin Luther2:51.47 2:42.63 2:53.89 ---
28.23.32.Anderson, Amanda Petron, Kristen Anderson, Amanda SO-2FR-1JR-3Martin LutherBemidji StateBemidji State2:53.89 2:44.98 NT ---
28.24.25.Stingle, Elena Haverkamp, Veronica Hedberg, Sydney FR-1JR-3SO-2Bemidji StateMinnesota-MorrisMartin Luther3:00.56 2:46.10 3:13.50H ---
31.25.31.Witt, Sharnea Witt, Sharnea Hess, Eileen SR-4FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji StateBethel (Minn.)NT 2:46.24 3:13.50H ---
28.26.29.Austin, Jane Austin, Jane Huju, Autumn SR-4SR-4SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Bemidji StateBemidji State2:51.47 2:51.17 2:51.47 ---
24.27.29.Egbers, Kaylee Huju, Autumn Hedberg, Sydney SR-4SO-2JR-3St. BenedictBemidji StateMinnesota-Morris2:46.10 2:51.47 2:46.10 ---
22.28.30.Petron, Kristen Stingle, Elena Anderson, Amanda FR-1SO-2FR-1Bemidji StateMartin LutherBemidji State3:01.83 2:53.89 2:51.47 ---
 29.31.Austin, Jane Neil, Ahna Hedberg, Sydney FR-1FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. CatherineSt. Catherine2:42.63 2:59.64 2:59.64 ---
32.30.23.Neil, Ahna Anderson, Courtney Egbers, Kaylee SR-4SO-2JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji StateSt. Benedict2:53.89 3:00.56 NT ---
27.31.25.Hedberg, Sydney Egbers, Kaylee Anderson, Amanda SO-2FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateSt. BenedictBemidji State2:46.24 3:01.83 3:13.50H ---
25.32.25.Haverkamp, Veronica Hess, Eileen Hess, Eileen SR-4FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBethel (Minn.)St. Catherine2:46.10 3:13.50H 2:51.47 ---
24. 22.Egbers, Kaylee Anderson, Amanda Witt, Sharnea JR-3JR-3FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji State3:13.50H NT 2:53.89 ---