• Date: 04/28 - 04/29/17
  • Location: Beloit - Beloit, WI
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Lewis, Kennaye JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 12.59 10 0.1 3(1)  
2. Tepp, Payton SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 12.61 8 0.1 3(2)  
3. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 13.09 6 0.1 3(3)  
4. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 13.30 5 0.1 3(4)  
5. Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 13.40 4 0.1 3(5)  
6. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.47 3 0.1 3(6)  
7. Furio, Faith SO-2 North Park 13.47 2 0.8 2(1)  
8. Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.77 1 0.8 2(2)  
9. Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 13.81 - 0.8 2(3)  
10. Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 13.93 - 0.1 3(7)  
11. Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 13.98 - 0.8 2(4)  
12. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 14.08 - 0.8 2(5)  
13. Morales, Berenice SO-2 North Park 14.11 - 0.8 2(6)  
14. Thrams, Marika SO-2 Carroll 14.32 - 3.5 1(1)  
15. Athey, Amber   Turtle Creek Track Club 14.55 - 0.8 2(7)  
16. Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 15.03 - 3.5 1(2)  
17. Ferrell, Aliyah FR-1 Aurora 15.08 - 3.5 1(3)  
18. Chittango, Jenny   Oakton CC 16.76 - 3.5 1(4)  
19. Kvistab, Abby FR-1 North Park 17.29 - 3.5 1(5)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.5
1. Thrams, Marika SO-2 Carroll 14.32  
2. Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 15.03  
3. Ferrell, Aliyah FR-1 Aurora 15.08  
4. Chittango, Jenny   Oakton CC 16.76  
5. Kvistab, Abby FR-1 North Park 17.29  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.8
1. Furio, Faith SO-2 North Park 13.47  
2. Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.77  
3. Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 13.81  
4. Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 13.98  
5. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 14.08  
6. Morales, Berenice SO-2 North Park 14.11  
7. Athey, Amber   Turtle Creek Track Club 14.55  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.1
1. Lewis, Kennaye JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 12.59  
2. Tepp, Payton SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 12.61  
3. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 13.09  
4. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 13.30  
5. Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 13.40  
6. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.47  
7. Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 13.93  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Tepp, Payton SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 26.03 10 0.8 4(1)  
2. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.49 8 0.8 4(2)  
3. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 27.21 6 0.8 4(3)  
4. Davis, Brittany   Unattached 27.48 - 0.8 4(4)  
5. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 27.54 5 2.8 3(1)  
6. Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.66 4 2.8 3(2)  
7. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 28.75 3 1.8 2(1)  
8. Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 28.92 2 1.8 2(2)  
9. Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.11 1 1.8 2(3)  
10. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 29.40 - 2.8 3(3)  
11. Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 29.42 - 2.8 3(4)  
12. Loomis, Kate SO-2 Carroll 29.70 - 2.8 3(5)  
13. Athey, Amber   Turtle Creek Track Club 30.10 - 2.1 1(1)  
14. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 30.35 - 2.8 3(6)  
15. Thrams, Marika SO-2 Carroll 30.68 - 1.8 2(4)  
16. Black, Savana FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.91 - 2.1 1(2)  
17. Lynde, Rachel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.93 - 2.1 1(3)  
18. Ferrell, Aliyah FR-1 Aurora 32.16 - 2.1 1(4)  
19. Chittango, Jenny   Oakton CC 37.75 - 2.1 1(5)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.1
1. Athey, Amber   Turtle Creek Track Club 30.10  
2. Black, Savana FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.91  
3. Lynde, Rachel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.93  
4. Ferrell, Aliyah FR-1 Aurora 32.16  
5. Chittango, Jenny   Oakton CC 37.75  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.8
1. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 28.75  
2. Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 28.92  
3. Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.11  
4. Thrams, Marika SO-2 Carroll 30.68  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.8
1. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 27.54  
2. Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.66  
3. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 29.40  
4. Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 29.42  
5. Loomis, Kate SO-2 Carroll 29.70  
6. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 30.35  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.8
1. Tepp, Payton SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 26.03  
2. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.49  
3. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 27.21  
4. Davis, Brittany   Unattached 27.48  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 1:02.06 10  
2. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:04.76 8  
3. Heller, Becca FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.56 6  
4. Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:08.69 5  
5. Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:12.09 4  
6. Kvistab, Abby FR-1 North Park 1:23.11 3  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 2:22.44 10 3(1)  
2. Thrams, Abby JR-3 Carroll 2:26.59 8 3(2)  
3. Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:29.79 6 3(3)  
4. Lemke, Calli FR-1 Carroll 2:32.00 5 3(4)  
5. Bray, Patrica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:35.91 4 2(1)  
6. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 2:39.83 3 2(2)  
7. Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:41.53 2 2(3)  
8. Kuether, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:42.73 1 2(4)  
9. Curtis, Anna SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:42.97 - 1(1)  
10. Murdoch, Gabrielle SO-2 Elmhurst 2:44.53 - 1(2)  
11. Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:50.67 - 2(5)  
12. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 2:52.67 - 1(3)  
13. Nuzzo, Amelia FR-1 Beloit 2:53.18 - 1(4)  
14. Messner, Sara JR-3 Carroll 2:54.12 - 1(5)  
15. Delgado, Liz SO-2 Elmhurst 2:54.93 - 1(6)  
16. Wang, Tracy JR-3 Rockford 3:05.61 - 1(7)  
  Davis, Brittany   Unattached DNF - 3  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Curtis, Anna SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:42.97  
2. Murdoch, Gabrielle SO-2 Elmhurst 2:44.53  
3. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 2:52.67  
4. Nuzzo, Amelia FR-1 Beloit 2:53.18  
5. Messner, Sara JR-3 Carroll 2:54.12  
6. Delgado, Liz SO-2 Elmhurst 2:54.93  
7. Wang, Tracy JR-3 Rockford 3:05.61  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bray, Patrica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:35.91  
2. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 2:39.83  
3. Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:41.53  
4. Kuether, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:42.73  
5. Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:50.67  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 2:22.44  
2. Thrams, Abby JR-3 Carroll 2:26.59  
3. Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:29.79  
4. Lemke, Calli FR-1 Carroll 2:32.00  
  Davis, Brittany   Unattached DNF  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Larson, Karlee SO-2 Carroll 5:01.05 10 2(1)  
2. Petras , Marleigh SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 5:10.16 8 2(2)  
3. Dague, Katerina SO-2 North Park 5:10.86 6 2(3)  
4. Swietlik, Clare JR-3 Carroll 5:16.98 5 2(4)  
5. Manning, Annika JR-3 North Park 5:17.46 4 2(5)  
6. Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:17.57 3 1(1)  
7. Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:17.70 2 2(6)  
8. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:18.66 1 2(7)  
9. Mihaljevic, Madison FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:28.91 - 1(2)  
10. Dietsche, Brooke SO-2 Carroll 5:29.90 - 2(8)  
11. Kloehn, Hannah FR-1 Carroll 5:31.97 - 1(3)  
12. O'Sullivan, Sam SO-2 Carroll 5:33.81 - 1(4)  
13. Reichel, Jordan SR-4 Carroll 5:35.14 - 1(5)  
14. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 5:36.89 - 1(6)  
15. McSpadden, Emma SO-2 Elmhurst 5:37.21 - 1(7)  
16. Muench, Alexandria JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:37.87 - 1(8)  
17. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 5:44.09 - 1(9)  
18. Garcia, Becky SO-2 Elmhurst 5:44.99 - 1(10)  
19. Knaggs, Frances FR-1 Beloit 5:46.30 - 1(11)  
20. Metz, Liesel SR-4 Elmhurst 5:46.77 - 1(12)  
21. Renfroe, Natalie JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 6:05.60 - 2(9)  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:17.57  
2. Mihaljevic, Madison FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:28.91  
3. Kloehn, Hannah FR-1 Carroll 5:31.97  
4. O'Sullivan, Sam SO-2 Carroll 5:33.81  
5. Reichel, Jordan SR-4 Carroll 5:35.14  
6. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 5:36.89  
7. McSpadden, Emma SO-2 Elmhurst 5:37.21  
8. Muench, Alexandria JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:37.87  
9. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 5:44.09  
10. Garcia, Becky SO-2 Elmhurst 5:44.99  
11. Knaggs, Frances FR-1 Beloit 5:46.30  
12. Metz, Liesel SR-4 Elmhurst 5:46.77  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Larson, Karlee SO-2 Carroll 5:01.05  
2. Petras , Marleigh SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 5:10.16  
3. Dague, Katerina SO-2 North Park 5:10.86  
4. Swietlik, Clare JR-3 Carroll 5:16.98  
5. Manning, Annika JR-3 North Park 5:17.46  
6. Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:17.70  
7. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:18.66  
8. Dietsche, Brooke SO-2 Carroll 5:29.90  
9. Renfroe, Natalie JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 6:05.60  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Gomez, Miranda JR-3 North Park 19:20.02 10  
2. Koenig, Emma   Turtle Creek Track Club 20:15.63 -  
3. Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:13.86 8  
4. Shaw, Erika JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:18.63 6  
5. Delfin, Lori SR-4 North Park 22:15.63 5  
6. Schuette, Kristina SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 22:18.21 4  
7. Zastrow, Jessica FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 25:43.22 3  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 42:27.17 10  
2. Bleimund, Claudia SO-2 Carroll 48:23.44 8  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.96 10 2.4 2(1)  
2. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.05 8 2.4 2(2)  
3. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 17.53 6 1.8 1(1)  
4. Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.79 5 2.4 2(3)  
5. Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 17.88 4 2.4 2(4)  
6. DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 18.09 3 1.8 1(2)  
7. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18.19 2 2.4 2(5)  
8. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 18.86 1 1.8 1(3)  
9. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 20.52 - 1.8 1(4)  
  Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora DQ - 2.4 2  
100 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.8
1. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 17.53  
2. DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 18.09  
3. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 18.86  
4. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 20.52  
100 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.4
1. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.96  
2. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.05  
3. Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.79  
4. Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 17.88  
5. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18.19  
  Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora DQ  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:09.39 10  
2. DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 1:12.69 8  
3. Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:17.44 6  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Collins, Allison SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:39.83 10  
2. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12:00.42 8  
3. Topazian, Elise SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:16.01 6  
4. Reese, Megan SO-2 Carroll 12:20.24 5  
5. Manning, Annika JR-3 North Park 12:22.66 4  
6. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 13:05.14 3  
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score  
1. Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A Holly Denfeld, Jessica Bilskie, Desarae Echevarria, Kimberly Schonder 51.63 10  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 1.48m 4' 10.25" 10  
 
1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
P P P P O O XO XXX
2. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 1.48m 4' 10.25" 8  
 
1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53
P P P P P O XXO XXX
3. Lynde, Rachel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.43m 4' 8.25" 6  
 
1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48
P P P O XO O XXX
4. Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 1.38m 4' 6.25" 5  
 
1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43
P O O XXO O XXX
5. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1.33m 4' 4.25" 4  
 
1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38
P P O O XXX
6. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 1.33m 4' 4.25" 3  
 
1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38
P P O XO XXX
7. Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.33m 4' 4.25" 2  
 
1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38
P P O XXO XXX
8. Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 1.28m 4' 2.25" 1  
 
1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33
O O O XXX
9. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 1.28m 4' 2.25" -  
 
1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33
O O XXO XXX
10. Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 1.23m 4' 0.5" -  
 
1.18 1.23 1.28
O O XXX
11. Black, Savana FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.23m 4' 0.5" -  
 
1.18 1.23 1.28
O XO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Laue, Mikayla SR-4 Carroll 3.10m 10' 2" 10  
 
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
P PP P P P P XO O XXX
2. Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 2.95m 9' 8" 8  
 
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
P P P P P O O XXX
3. Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 2.80m 9' 2.25" 6  
 
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
P P P P XO O XXX
4. Capuder, Linnae SO-2 Beloit 2.80m 9' 2.25" 5  
 
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
P P O XO XO XO XXX
5. Johnson, Britney FR-1 Beloit 2.65m 8' 8.25" 4  
 
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80
P P O O O XXX
6. Harper, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 2.50m 8' 2.5" 3  
 
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
P O O O XXX
7. Leonard, Shelby FR-1 Aurora 2.50m 8' 2.5" 2  
 
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
P O O XO XXX
8. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 2.50m 8' 2.5" 1  
 
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
P XO XO XO XXX
9. Baker, Renee JR-3 North Park 2.35m 7' 8.5" -  
 
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50
P XO O XXX
10. Glabe, Libby SO-2 Carroll 2.35m 7' 8.5" -  
 
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50
P O XXO XXX
11. Lehmann, Laura SO-2 Beloit 2.20m 7' 2.5" -  
 
2.05 2.20 2.35
XO XXO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 5.24m 17' 2.25" 10 1.6 2(1)  
 
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 5.24m (1.6)
  • 5.17m (0.8)
  • 4.59m (1.3)
  • 5.06m (1.7)
  • 4.88m (0.3)
2. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 5.02m 16' 5.75" 8 0.3 2(2)  
 
  • 4.85m (0.6)
  • 4.71m (0.8)
  • 5.02m (0.3)
  • 4.70m (1.9)
  • 4.97m (0.6)
  • 4.97m (0.5)
3. Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 4.98m 16' 4.25" 6 0.9 2(3)  
 
  • 4.98m (0.9)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 4.84m (0.3)
  • 4.56m (0.2)
  • 4.39m (0.9)
  • 4.75m (0.1)
4. Furio, Faith SO-2 North Park 4.95m 16' 3" 5 0.5 2(4)  
 
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (0.5)
  • 4.79m (1.9)
  • 4.59m (0.2)
  • 4.87m (1.9)
5. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.92m 16' 1.75" 4 0.2 1(1)  
 
  • 4.68m (1.7)
  • 4.84m (0.3)
  • 4.92m (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.66m (3.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
6. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.75m 15' 7" 3 1.1 2(5)  
 
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 4.60m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.75m (1.1)
  • 4.65m (1.8)
7. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2 0.6 2(6)  
 
  • 4.57m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.66m (0.2)
  • 4.58m (0.6)
  • 4.65m (0.2)
  • 4.73m (0.6)
8. Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Carroll 4.59m 15' 0.75" 1 0.3 2(7)  
 
  • 4.31m (1.3)
  • 4.52m (1.4)
  • 4.59m (0.3)
  • 4.51m (0.8)
  • 4.41m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.0)
9. White, Monique SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4.59m 15' 0.75" - 0.8 2(8)  
 
  • 4.59m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (2.2)
10. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee TC 4.58m 15' 0.5" - 0.8 2(9)  
 
  • 4.46m (1.4)
  • 4.58m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.0)
11. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 4.56m 14' 11.5" -   2(10)  
 
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 4.56m (+0.0)
12. Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.53m 14' 10.5" - 1.3 2(11)  
 
  • 4.47m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.53m (1.3)
13. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 4.49m 14' 8.75" - 2.0 1(2)  
 
  • 4.49m (2.0)
  • 4.33m (1.5)
  • 4.30m (2.6)
14. Laue, Anna FR-1 Carroll 4.34m 14' 3" - 1.7 1(3)  
 
  • 4.29m (0.7)
  • 4.34m (1.7)
  • 4.34m (1.3)
15. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 4.33m 14' 2.5" - 2.0 1(4)  
 
  • 4.27m (1.2)
  • 4.33m (2.0)
  • 4.26m (0.6)
16. Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.17m 13' 8.25" - 0.3 1(5)  
 
  • 4.17m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.0)
17. Tumicelli, Sabrina SO-2 Beloit 4.15m 13' 7.5" - 1.5 1(6)  
 
  • 4.05m (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.15m (1.5)
18. Burmeister, Savannah FR-1 Carroll 4.12m 13' 6.25" - 1.4 1(7)  
 
  • 3.85m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 4.12m (1.4)
19. Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 4.05m 13' 3.5" - 1.8 1(8)  
 
  • 4.05m (1.8)
  • 3.89m (2.3)
  • 3.90m (3.0)
20. Loomis, Kate SO-2 Carroll 4.03m 13' 2.75" - 1.4 1(9)  
 
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 4.03m (1.4)
21. Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 3.44m 11' 3.5" - 0.6 1(10)  
 
  • 3.44m (0.6)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.4)
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.2  
 
  • 4.68m (1.7)
  • 4.84m (0.3)
  • 4.92m (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.66m (3.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
2. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 4.49m 14' 8.75" 2.0  
 
  • 4.49m (2.0)
  • 4.33m (1.5)
  • 4.30m (2.6)
3. Laue, Anna FR-1 Carroll 4.34m 14' 3" 1.7  
 
  • 4.29m (0.7)
  • 4.34m (1.7)
  • 4.34m (1.3)
4. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 4.33m 14' 2.5" 2.0  
 
  • 4.27m (1.2)
  • 4.33m (2.0)
  • 4.26m (0.6)
5. Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.17m 13' 8.25" 0.3  
 
  • 4.17m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.0)
6. Tumicelli, Sabrina SO-2 Beloit 4.15m 13' 7.5" 1.5  
 
  • 4.05m (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.15m (1.5)
7. Burmeister, Savannah FR-1 Carroll 4.12m 13' 6.25" 1.4  
 
  • 3.85m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 4.12m (1.4)
8. Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 4.05m 13' 3.5" 1.8  
 
  • 4.05m (1.8)
  • 3.89m (2.3)
  • 3.90m (3.0)
9. Loomis, Kate SO-2 Carroll 4.03m 13' 2.75" 1.4  
 
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 4.03m (1.4)
10. Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 3.44m 11' 3.5" 0.6  
 
  • 3.44m (0.6)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.4)
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.6  
 
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 5.24m (1.6)
  • 5.17m (0.8)
  • 4.59m (1.3)
  • 5.06m (1.7)
  • 4.88m (0.3)
2. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.3  
 
  • 4.85m (0.6)
  • 4.71m (0.8)
  • 5.02m (0.3)
  • 4.70m (1.9)
  • 4.97m (0.6)
  • 4.97m (0.5)
3. Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.9  
 
  • 4.98m (0.9)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 4.84m (0.3)
  • 4.56m (0.2)
  • 4.39m (0.9)
  • 4.75m (0.1)
4. Furio, Faith SO-2 North Park 4.95m 16' 3" 0.5  
 
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (0.5)
  • 4.79m (1.9)
  • 4.59m (0.2)
  • 4.87m (1.9)
5. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.75m 15' 7" 1.1  
 
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 4.60m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.75m (1.1)
  • 4.65m (1.8)
6. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 4.73m 15' 6.25" 0.6  
 
  • 4.57m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.66m (0.2)
  • 4.58m (0.6)
  • 4.65m (0.2)
  • 4.73m (0.6)
7. Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Carroll 4.59m 15' 0.75" 0.3  
 
  • 4.31m (1.3)
  • 4.52m (1.4)
  • 4.59m (0.3)
  • 4.51m (0.8)
  • 4.41m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.0)
8. White, Monique SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4.59m 15' 0.75" 0.8  
 
  • 4.59m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (2.2)
9. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee TC 4.58m 15' 0.5" 0.8  
 
  • 4.46m (1.4)
  • 4.58m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.0)
10. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 4.56m 14' 11.5"    
 
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 4.56m (+0.0)
11. Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.53m 14' 10.5" 1.3  
 
  • 4.47m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.53m (1.3)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 10.76m 35' 3.75" 10 2.8  
 
  • 10.76m (2.8)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 10.73m (2.2)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.9)
2. Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 10.43m 34' 2.75" 8 3.2  
 
  • 10.06m (1.9)
  • 10.10m (2.1)
  • 10.06m (2.0)
  • 9.98m (3.2)
  • 10.24m (3.2)
  • 10.43m (3.2)
3. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee TC 10.17m 33' 4.5" - 2.4  
 
  • 9.93m (3.2)
  • 9.79m (3.4)
  • 10.06m (3.0)
  • 10.17m (2.4)
  • 9.98m (1.8)
  • 10.17m (1.8)
4. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.15m 33' 3.75" 6 3.2  
 
  • 9.73m (3.8)
  • 10.15m (3.2)
  • 10.05m (1.6)
  • 9.92m (3.0)
  • 10.00m (3.2)
  • 9.75m (2.8)
5. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 10.09m 33' 1.25" 5 0.8  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 10.09m (0.8)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • FOUL (3.0)
6. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 9.97m 32' 8.5" 4 1.8  
 
  • 9.97m (1.8)
  • 9.81m (3.8)
  • FOUL (3.4)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
7. Happold, McKenna FR-1 Carroll 9.74m 31' 11.5" 3 0.8  
 
  • 9.74m (0.8)
  • 9.56m (0.7)
  • 9.66m (1.9)
  • 9.34m (3.4)
  • 9.50m (3.2)
  • 9.57m (3.0)
8. Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Carroll 9.59m 31' 5.75" 2 3.2  
 
  • 9.54m (2.4)
  • 9.38m (2.8)
  • 9.59m (3.2)
  • 9.26m (3.5)
  • 9.03m (3.8)
  • 9.34m (3.0)
9. Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.53m 31' 3.25" 1 2.1  
 
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 9.20m (2.9)
  • 9.36m (3.5)
  • 9.20m (3.6)
  • 9.05m (3.0)
  • 9.53m (2.1)
10. Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.42m 30' 11" - 0.8  
 
  • 9.35m (2.0)
  • 9.32m (2.0)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 9.42m (0.8)
  • 9.31m (0.9)
  • 9.20m (3.1)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 11.94m 39' 2.25" 10 2(1)  
 
  • 11.94m
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
  • 11.93m
  • FOUL
  • 11.64m
2. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 11.21m 36' 9.5" 8 2(2)  
 
  • 10.30m
  • 10.33m
  • 11.21m
  • 10.22m
  • 11.18m
  • 10.73m
3. Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 11.01m 36' 1.5" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 10.91m
  • FOUL
  • 11.01m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.45m
4. Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 10.45m 34' 3.5" 5 2(4)  
 
  • 10.36m
  • 10.19m
  • 10.14m
  • 10.08m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.45m
5. Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 10.43m 34' 2.75" 4 2(5)  
 
  • 10.23m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.04m
  • 9.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 10.35m 33' 11.5" 3 2(6)  
 
  • 10.35m
  • 10.08m
  • 10.00m
  • 9.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2 2(7)  
 
  • 10.14m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.26m
  • 10.27m
  • FOUL
8. Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 10.23m 33' 6.75" 1 2(8)  
 
  • 10.23m
  • 9.50m
  • 9.24m
  • 9.63m
  • FOUL
  • 9.38m
9. Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 10.21m 33' 6" - 2(9)  
 
  • 10.06m
  • 10.10m
  • FOUL
  • 9.98m
  • FOUL
  • 10.21m
10. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 10.09m 33' 1.25" - 2(10)  
 
  • 9.78m
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
11. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.01m 32' 10.25" - 2(11)  
 
  • 10.01m
  • 9.61m
  • 9.45m
12. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.80m 32' 2" - 1(1)  
 
  • 8.93m
  • 9.54m
  • 9.80m
13. Sockrider, Asia FR-1 Loras 9.64m 31' 7.5" - 1(2)  
 
  • 9.64m
  • 9.12m
  • 9.31m
14. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 9.63m 31' 7.25" - 2(12)  
 
  • 9.45m
  • 9.63m
  • FOUL
15. Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll 9.59m 31' 5.75" - 1(3)  
 
  • 9.29m
  • 9.50m
  • 9.59m
16. Dunnam, Erika FR-1 Carroll 9.53m 31' 3.25" - 2(13)  
 
  • 9.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Reinders, Tori FR-1 Carroll 9.41m 30' 10.5" - 2(14)  
 
  • 9.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Wold, Nora FR-1 Aurora 9.09m 29' 10" - 1(4)  
 
  • 8.84m
  • 9.04m
  • 9.09m
19. Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.06m 29' 8.75" - 2(15)  
 
  • 9.06m
  • 8.79m
  • FOUL
20. O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 8.89m 29' 2" - 1(5)  
 
  • 8.89m
  • 8.80m
  • 8.51m
21. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 8.69m 28' 6.25" - 1(6)  
 
  • 8.69m
  • 8.69m
  • FOUL
22. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.99m 26' 2.75" - 1(7)  
 
  • 7.47m
  • 7.99m
  • 7.37m
23. Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 7.62m 25' 0" - 1(8)  
 
  • 6.86m
  • 7.62m
  • FOUL
24. Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 7.53m 24' 8.5" - 1(9)  
 
  • 7.53m
  • 7.53m
  • FOUL
25. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 7.51m 24' 7.75" - 1(10)  
 
  • 7.22m
  • 7.32m
  • 7.51m
26. Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 6.42m 21' 0.75" - 1(11)  
 
  • 6.42m
  • FOUL
  • 6.00m
  Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford FOUL FOUL - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.80m 32' 2"  
 
  • 8.93m
  • 9.54m
  • 9.80m
2. Sockrider, Asia FR-1 Loras 9.64m 31' 7.5"  
 
  • 9.64m
  • 9.12m
  • 9.31m
3. Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll 9.59m 31' 5.75"  
 
  • 9.29m
  • 9.50m
  • 9.59m
4. Wold, Nora FR-1 Aurora 9.09m 29' 10"  
 
  • 8.84m
  • 9.04m
  • 9.09m
5. O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 8.89m 29' 2"  
 
  • 8.89m
  • 8.80m
  • 8.51m
6. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 8.69m 28' 6.25"  
 
  • 8.69m
  • 8.69m
  • FOUL
7. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.99m 26' 2.75"  
 
  • 7.47m
  • 7.99m
  • 7.37m
8. Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 7.62m 25' 0"  
 
  • 6.86m
  • 7.62m
  • FOUL
9. Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 7.53m 24' 8.5"  
 
  • 7.53m
  • 7.53m
  • FOUL
10. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 7.51m 24' 7.75"  
 
  • 7.22m
  • 7.32m
  • 7.51m
11. Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 6.42m 21' 0.75"  
 
  • 6.42m
  • FOUL
  • 6.00m
  Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 11.94m 39' 2.25"  
 
  • 11.94m
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
  • 11.93m
  • FOUL
  • 11.64m
2. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 11.21m 36' 9.5"  
 
  • 10.30m
  • 10.33m
  • 11.21m
  • 10.22m
  • 11.18m
  • 10.73m
3. Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 11.01m 36' 1.5"  
 
  • 10.91m
  • FOUL
  • 11.01m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.45m
4. Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 10.45m 34' 3.5"  
 
  • 10.36m
  • 10.19m
  • 10.14m
  • 10.08m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.45m
5. Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 10.43m 34' 2.75"  
 
  • 10.23m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.04m
  • 9.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 10.35m 33' 11.5"  
 
  • 10.35m
  • 10.08m
  • 10.00m
  • 9.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 10.29m 33' 9.25"  
 
  • 10.14m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.26m
  • 10.27m
  • FOUL
8. Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 10.23m 33' 6.75"  
 
  • 10.23m
  • 9.50m
  • 9.24m
  • 9.63m
  • FOUL
  • 9.38m
9. Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 10.21m 33' 6"  
 
  • 10.06m
  • 10.10m
  • FOUL
  • 9.98m
  • FOUL
  • 10.21m
10. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 10.09m 33' 1.25"  
 
  • 9.78m
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
11. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.01m 32' 10.25"  
 
  • 10.01m
  • 9.61m
  • 9.45m
12. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 9.63m 31' 7.25"  
 
  • 9.45m
  • 9.63m
  • FOUL
13. Dunnam, Erika FR-1 Carroll 9.53m 31' 3.25"  
 
  • 9.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Reinders, Tori FR-1 Carroll 9.41m 30' 10.5"  
 
  • 9.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.06m 29' 8.75"  
 
  • 9.06m
  • 8.79m
  • FOUL
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 37.22m 122' 1" 10  
2. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 31.84m 104' 5" 8  
3. Lippert, Brieanne SO-2 North Park 27.56m 90' 5" 6  
4. Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 26.58m 87' 2" 5  
5. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.50m 83' 8" 4  
6. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.90m 81' 8" 3  
7. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 20.55m 67' 5" 2  
8. Kundrot, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19.17m 62' 11" 1  
  Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll ND ND -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 42.42m 139' 2" 10 2(1)  
2. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 42.32m 138' 10" 8 2(2)  
3. Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 41.72m 136' 10" 6 2(3)  
4. Uitenbroek, Emily FR-1 Carroll 41.20m 135' 2" 5 2(4)  
5. Budden, Michelle FR-1 Loras 39.69m 130' 2" 4 2(5)  
6. Reinders, Tori FR-1 Carroll 39.52m 129' 8" 3 2(6)  
7. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 38.75m 127' 1" 2 2(7)  
8. Nesvik, savannah SO-2 Loras 38.43m 126' 1" 1 2(8)  
9. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 37.11m 121' 9" - 2(9)  
10. Lippert, Brieanne SO-2 North Park 35.16m 115' 4" - 2(10)  
11. Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 35.14m 115' 3" - 1(1)  
12. Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 34.70m 113' 10" - 2(11)  
13. Quick, Kylee SR-4 Aurora 34.04m 111' 8" - 2(12)  
14. Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 32.69m 107' 3" - 1(2)  
15. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 31.26m 102' 7" - 1(3)  
16. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.65m 100' 7" - 1(4)  
17. Sockrider, Asia FR-1 Loras 30.64m 100' 6" - 1(5)  
18. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 30.46m 99' 11" - 1(6)  
19. Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.32m 96' 2" - 1(7)  
20. O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 25.74m 84' 5" - 1(8)  
 
21. Baker, Renee JR-3 North Park 24.67m 80' 11" - 1(9)  
22. Drew, Devon FR-1 Beloit 24.45m 80' 2" - 1(10)  
  Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford ND ND - 1  
  Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora ND ND - 1  
  Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll ND ND - 1  
  Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora ND ND - 2  
Hammer Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 35.14m 115' 3"  
2. Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 32.69m 107' 3"  
3. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 31.26m 102' 7"  
4. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.65m 100' 7"  
5. Sockrider, Asia FR-1 Loras 30.64m 100' 6"  
6. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 30.46m 99' 11"  
7. Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.32m 96' 2"  
8. O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 25.74m 84' 5"  
 
9. Baker, Renee JR-3 North Park 24.67m 80' 11"  
10. Drew, Devon FR-1 Beloit 24.45m 80' 2"  
  Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford ND ND  
  Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora ND ND  
  Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll ND ND  
Hammer Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 42.42m 139' 2"  
2. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 42.32m 138' 10"  
3. Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 41.72m 136' 10"  
4. Uitenbroek, Emily FR-1 Carroll 41.20m 135' 2"  
5. Budden, Michelle FR-1 Loras 39.69m 130' 2"  
6. Reinders, Tori FR-1 Carroll 39.52m 129' 8"  
7. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 38.75m 127' 1"  
8. Nesvik, savannah SO-2 Loras 38.43m 126' 1"  
9. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 37.11m 121' 9"  
10. Lippert, Brieanne SO-2 North Park 35.16m 115' 4"  
11. Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 34.70m 113' 10"  
12. Quick, Kylee SR-4 Aurora 34.04m 111' 8"  
  Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora ND ND  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 34.57m 113' 5" 10 3(1)  
2. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34.42m 112' 11" 8 3(2)  
3. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.62m 107' 0" 6 3(3)  
4. Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 32.41m 106' 4" 5 3(4)  
5. Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 32.05m 105' 2" 4 3(5)  
6. Adams, Caitlyn FR-1 Carroll 28.93m 94' 11" 3 3(6)  
7. Mansker , Abigail SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 28.15m 92' 4" 2 2(1)  
8. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 27.23m 89' 4" 1 3(7)  
9. Uitenbroek, Emily FR-1 Carroll 26.07m 85' 6" - 2(2)  
Javelin Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Mansker , Abigail SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 28.15m 92' 4"  
2. Uitenbroek, Emily FR-1 Carroll 26.07m 85' 6"  
Javelin Flight 3
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 34.57m 113' 5"  
2. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34.42m 112' 11"  
3. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.62m 107' 0"  
4. Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 32.41m 106' 4"  
5. Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 32.05m 105' 2"  
6. Adams, Caitlyn FR-1 Carroll 28.93m 94' 11"  
7. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 27.23m 89' 4"