April 13, 2017
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.52.Ali, Obsa Johansen, Syver SO-2JR-3MinnesotaTeam USA MN33:03:51.8425 3:04:09.16
2.46.Ferlic, Evan Lepak, Jake FR-1JR-3MinnesotaSt. Thomas (Minn.)3:52.90 6:03:55.669
3.53.Hall, Wayde Helstad, Scott JR-3SO-2MinnesotaCarleton3:53.0139 4:40.0018
4.12.Bugler, Ryan Murray, Patrick SR-4SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)3:54.1189 4:13.227
5.5.Olson, Connor Olson, Connor FR-1JR-3MinnesotaMinnesota-Duluth45:03:54.1365 31:04:10.686
6.35.Lewis, KevinHarper, Henry  JR-3Team USA MNMinnesota6:03:55.669 52:04:11.79
7.7.Molke, RobSaxton, Brent  JR-3Team USA MNSt. John's (Minn.)12:03:56.5598 48:04:46.9598
8.19.Colvin, Eric Glidewell, Seth JR-3JR-3MinnesotaSt. Thomas (Minn.)3:57.865 4:28.23
9.33.Welch, Matt Ferlic, Evan JR-3JR-3MinnesotaMinnesota3:59.9662 39:04:49.9629
10.31.Hinwood, Lachlan Ahlness, Sean SR-4FR-1MacalesterHamline17:04:03.9564 4:26.88
11.19.Harper, Henry Crown, Garrett FR-1SO-2MacalesterTeam USA MN4:05.6042 38:04:05.81
12.38.Boranian, Chris Nelson, Thomas SO-2JR-3MacalesterMacalester38:04:05.81 4:13.82
13.14.Lawrence, Charlie Anderson, William JR-3JR-3MinnesotaSt. Olaf4:06.277 10:04:28.73
14.53.Duerr, Joey Karl, TylerFR-1JR-3MinnesotaCrown4:07.58 2:04:56.80
15.44.Rosenau, Parker Bildsten, Ben SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Macalester4:07.91 33:03:51.8425
16.51.Anderson, William Berkowitz, Adam SO-2JR-3St. OlafSt. Olaf4:08.3324 4:20.73
17.53.Mehrhof, Kyle Clark, Dillon SO-2FR-1HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)48:04:09.128 4:49.96
18.20.Sokolowski, Nick Brandt, Adam JR-3FR-1St. OlafMacalester3:04:09.16 33:03:51.8425
19.34.Kiley, Collin Mehrhof, Kyle FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)51:04:10.484 4:40.0018
20.41.Lawson, Nick Olson, Connor SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthCarleton31:04:10.686 19:04:21.3328
21.7.Smith, Trevor Berkowitz, Adam SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Hamline4:11.38 4:07.58
22.3.Glidewell, Seth Jarka-Sellers, Peter SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)52:04:11.79 4:05.6042
23.29.Kuzara, Maxwell Ahlness, Sean SR-4SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Minnesota4:13.227 3:54.1189
24.22.Armbruster, Adam Duerr, Joey SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota4:13.82 6:03:55.669
25.47.Lepak, Jake Feeney, Will FR-1FR-1MacalesterBethel (Minn.)4:15.69 3:57.865
26.49.Nelson, Sam Smith, Trevor SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)4:16.16 4:16.16
27.53.Helstad, Scott Helstad, Scott FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Macalester4:16.5994 4:06.277
28.15.Brandt, Adam Jarka-Sellers, Peter FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Hamline4:17.052 52:04:11.79
29.47.Crown, Garrett Raman, Narun SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota4:04:19.5490 4:20.73
30.34.Avenson, Jake Sokolowski, Nick JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMacalester4:20.1073 48:04:46.9598
31.42.Bildsten, Ben Boranian, Chris FR-1JR-3MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)43:04:20.14 4:48.821
32.34.Fritz, Andrew Smith, Trevor JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Team USA MN4:20.73 4:29.4049
33.36.Kirchmeier, Kemal Galligan, Ian SR-4FR-1MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)19:04:21.3328 3:59.9662
34.11.Duchenes, Tony Berkowitz, Adam SO-2FR-1HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)4:22.0456 56:04:41.729
35.23.Ryan, Mike Boranian, Chris SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth4:22.2315 4:28.23
36.29.Berkowitz, Adam Lawrence, Charlie JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota2:04:22.5956 4:26.762
37.13.Jarka-Sellers, Peter Wattenhofer, Joseph FR-1FR-1MacalesterMinnesota4:23.495 4:49.96
38.14.Karl, TylerAvenson, Jake  FR-1UNAT-MinnesotaMacalester4:25.68 4:28.23
39.51.Smith, Tony Boranian, Chris FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)4:26.4653 4:48.821
40.15.Urick, Spencer Fritz, Andrew FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Macalester4:26.762 4:07.58
41.26.Peterson, Ricky Anderson, William JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)4:26.88 4:22.0456
42.47.Peterson, Josh Colvin, Eric JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMacalester4:27.1813 4:48.818
43.29.Buckner, Jack Berkowitz, Adam JR-3SR-4CarletonHamline4:28.23 4:13.227
44.10.Johansen, Syver Rosenau, Parker JR-3SR-4St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:04:28.73 17:04:03.9564
45.53.Raman, Narun Duchenes, Tony FR-1JR-3CarletonMacalester4:29.4049 4:16.5994
46.50.Ahlness, Sean Ryan, Mike JR-3 HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)4:38.592 3:59.9662
47.56.Nelson, Thomas Anderson, William FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)4:40.0018 4:07.58
48.51.Martinez, Mason Molke, RobSO-2JR-3MacalesterMacalester56:04:41.729 4:26.762
49.21.Feeney, Will Murray, Patrick JR-3 MacalesterMacalester48:04:46.9598 4:16.5994
50.22.Saxton, Brent Hinwood, Lachlan JR-3SO-2St. OlafMacalester4:48.04 17:04:03.9564
51.14.Clark, Dillon Anderson, William FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)4:48.818 2:04:56.80
52.40.Wattenhofer, Joseph Smith, Trevor SR-4FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Minnesota4:48.821 4:06.277
53.45.Murray, Patrick Wattenhofer, Joseph FR-1FR-1HamlineMinnesota-Duluth4:49.960 4:22.2315
53.47.Chmelik, Joey Crown, Garrett JR-3FR-1St. OlafHamline39:04:49.9629 4:05.6042
53.20.Galligan, Ian Smith, Tony FR-1JR-3CrownSt. John's (Minn.)4:49.96 51:04:10.484
56.42.Townsend, Ben Welch, Matt FR-1SR-4MacalesterMinnesota2:04:56.80 4:29.4049
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.13.Ali, Obsa Lewis, KevinSO-2JR-3MinnesotaSt. John's (Minn.)3:51.843:52.90
2.7.Ferlic, Evan Colvin, Eric FR-1JR-3MinnesotaMinnesota3:52.903:51.84
3.6.Hall, Wayde Hall, Wayde JR-3 MinnesotaTeam USA MN3:53.011551:04:07.589
4.2.Bugler, Ryan Molke, RobSR-4SR-4St. John's (Minn.)Minnesota46:03:54.1151:04:07.589
5.1.Olson, Connor Ferlic, Evan FR-1FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota3:54.13273:52.90
6.13.Lewis, KevinWelch, Matt  JR-3Team USA MNMinnesota57:03:55.662:03:56.5524
7.4.Molke, RobHall, Wayde  FR-1Team USA MNMinnesota2:03:56.552457:03:55.66
8.4.Colvin, Eric Colvin, Eric JR-3SR-4MinnesotaTeam USA MN5:03:57.8646:03:54.11
9.6.Welch, Matt Welch, Matt JR-3JR-3MinnesotaMinnesota3:59.96402:03:56.5524
13.9.Lawrence, Charlie Molke, RobJR-3FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota4:06.27702:03:56.5524
14.14.Duerr, Joey Hall, Wayde FR-1 MinnesotaMinnesota51:04:07.5893:54.1327
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.21.28.12.28.Hinwood, Lachlan Kiley, Collin Anderson, William Brandt, Adam Anderson, William SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)59:04:03.957759:04:03.95774:17.05564:10.48064:04:15.694
11.22.19.25.28.Harper, Henry Boranian, Chris Nelson, Sam Ryan, Mike Nelson, Sam FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)17:04:05.6044:08.3354:17.055647:04:11.386117:04:05.604
12.21.23.22.19.Boranian, Chris Nelson, Sam Glidewell, Seth Ryan, Mike Nelson, Sam SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)52:04:05.814:17.055647:04:11.38614:04:15.6944:10.68
16.16.25.25.12.Anderson, William Anderson, William Lepak, Jake Anderson, William Glidewell, Seth SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)4:08.33545:04:13.22952:04:05.8159:04:03.957747:04:11.3861
19.21.22.19.28.Kiley, Collin Ryan, Mike Glidewell, Seth Kiley, Collin Boranian, Chris FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterMacalesterMacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)4:10.480645:04:13.22917:04:05.60415:04:11.79884:16.165
20.19.28.16.11.Lawson, Nick Boranian, Chris Glidewell, Seth Ryan, Mike Lepak, Jake SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)4:10.6845:04:13.22917:04:05.6044:10.6815:04:11.7988
21.22.20.10.11.Smith, Trevor Lepak, Jake Glidewell, Seth Nelson, Sam Ryan, Mike SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterSt. Olaf47:04:11.386145:04:13.22959:04:03.957745:04:13.2294:10.68
22.20.25.25.25.Glidewell, Seth Boranian, Chris Brandt, Adam Kiley, Collin Hinwood, Lachlan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)15:04:11.798847:04:11.386152:04:05.8115:04:11.79884:16.165
23.21.28.28.23.Kuzara, Maxwell Hinwood, Lachlan Ryan, Mike Nelson, Sam Brandt, Adam SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterMinnesota-Duluth45:04:13.2294:04:15.6948:04:22.23244:08.3354:17.0556
25.28.10.35.12.Lepak, Jake Ryan, Mike Kuzara, Maxwell Lawson, Nick Nelson, Sam FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2MacalesterMacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth4:04:15.6944:08.3354:04:15.69445:04:13.22959:04:03.9577
26.23.11.22.16.Nelson, Sam Nelson, Sam Harper, Henry Kiley, Collin Kuzara, Maxwell SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)4:16.16552:04:05.8159:04:03.95774:04:15.6948:04:22.2324
28.10.22.16.23.Brandt, Adam Nelson, Sam Lepak, Jake Lepak, Jake Hinwood, Lachlan FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterMacalesterBethel (Minn.)4:17.055617:04:05.60417:04:05.6044:17.055617:04:05.604
35.20.25.10.25.Ryan, Mike Smith, Trevor Ryan, Mike Glidewell, Seth Kuzara, Maxwell SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Macalester8:04:22.23244:04:15.69459:04:03.95774:16.1654:08.335
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.36.Rosenau, Parker Peterson, Josh SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)4:07.9144:04:16.5902
17.18.Mehrhof, Kyle Avenson, Jake SO-2JR-3HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)8:04:09.1284:25.680
18.30.Sokolowski, Nick Berkowitz, Adam JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)4:09.165756:04:27.181
24.24.Armbruster, Adam Helstad, Scott SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)31:04:13.82552:04:26.763
27.30.Helstad, Scott Berkowitz, Adam FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)UNAT-Minnesota44:04:16.59024:20.14
29.27.Crown, Garrett Avenson, Jake SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Macalester29:04:19.5474:20.14
30.15.Avenson, Jake Sokolowski, Nick JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:04:20.10512:04:26.763
31.24.Bildsten, Ben Crown, Garrett FR-1JR-3MacalesterNorthwestern (Minn.)4:20.144:20.14
32.40.Fritz, Andrew Berkowitz, Adam JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)4:20.73131:04:13.8255
33.29.Kirchmeier, Kemal Mehrhof, Kyle SR-4JR-3MacalesterMacalester4:21.33356:04:27.181
36.32.Berkowitz, Adam Kirchmeier, Kemal JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth4:22.59456:04:27.181
37.30.Jarka-Sellers, Peter Avenson, Jake FR-1JR-3MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)4:23.4944:04:16.5902
38.17.Karl, TylerAvenson, Jake  JR-3UNAT-MinnesotaMacalester4:25.6804:22.594
40.17.Urick, Spencer Berkowitz, Adam FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:04:26.7634:20.14
42.42.Peterson, Josh Peterson, Josh JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)56:04:27.1814:21.333
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
34.43.Duchenes, Tony Smith, Tony SO-2JR-3HamlineSt. Olaf16:04:22.040745:04:41.7205
39.41.Smith, Tony Duchenes, Tony FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton34:04:26.46116:04:22.0407
41.48.Peterson, Ricky Feeney, Will JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Macalester15:04:26.8834:04:26.461
43.53.Buckner, Jack Johansen, Syver JR-3JR-3CarletonSt. Olaf15:04:28.234:46.9502
44.47.Johansen, Syver Feeney, Will JR-3JR-3St. OlafSt. Olaf21:04:28.7316:04:22.0407
45.46.Raman, Narun Johansen, Syver FR-1SO-2CarletonCrown4:29.404217:04:48.04
46.51.Ahlness, Sean Clark, Dillon JR-3FR-1HamlineMacalester4:38.5928:04:48.8263
47.52.Nelson, Thomas Saxton, Brent FR-1JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf4:40.0016:04:22.0407
48.53.Martinez, Mason Nelson, Thomas SO-2JR-3MacalesterHamline45:04:41.72054:40.00
49.39.Feeney, Will Townsend, Ben JR-3JR-3MacalesterSt. Olaf4:46.950228:04:48.8263
50.44.Saxton, Brent Duchenes, Tony JR-3FR-1St. OlafHamline17:04:48.044:49.9622
51.53.Clark, Dillon Clark, Dillon FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Hamline4:48.8115:04:26.88
52.45.Wattenhofer, Joseph Saxton, Brent SR-4FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Carleton28:04:48.82634:29.4042
53.43.Murray, Patrick Ahlness, Sean FR-1JR-3HamlineHamline19:04:49.96104:40.00
53.41.Chmelik, Joey Clark, Dillon JR-3SO-2St. OlafMacalester4:49.9628:04:48.8263
53.41.Galligan, Ian Feeney, Will FR-1JR-3CrownCarleton4:49.96224:46.9502
56.51.Townsend, Ben Townsend, Ben FR-1SO-2MacalesterHamline4:56.80904:56.8090