April 14, 2017
|
Greenville - Greenville, IL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 12.31 10 -1.4
2. Blumkaitis, Julia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 12.53 8 -1.4
3. Zehnle, Theresa JR-3 Central Methodist 12.63 6 -1.4
4. Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 12.84 5 -1.4
5. Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.95 4 -1.4
6. Davidson-Brooks, Jakara FR-1 Webster 13.02 3 -0.4
7. Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 13.03 2 -1.4
8. Pittman, J'Laan SO-2 Washington U. 13.04 1 -0.4
9. Althoff, Nicky FR-1 Washington U. 13.09 - -0.4
10. Cox, Jennifer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.16 - -1.4
11. White, Shaelynn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 13.20 - -1.4
12. Allen, Joselynn FR-1 Illinois College 13.32 - -1.8
13. Belfiore, Briana JR-3 Washington U. 13.32 - -0.4
14. Heller, Meghan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.34 - -0.4
15. Cheeseboro, Caitlin JR-3 Washington U. 13.34 - -0.4
16. Timm, Amanda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.48 - -0.4
17. Griffin, Brittney FR-1 Webster 13.70 - -0.4
18. Zumwalt, Briana SR-4 Central Methodist 13.73 - 1.0
19. Jordan, Cienna FR-1 Washington U. 13.75 - -1.8
20. Boyd, Anika FR-1 Washington U. 13.76 - -1.8
21. Thomas, Jade SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.99 - -0.9
22. Jackson, Ashia JR-3 Webster 14.02 - -1.8
23. Elmer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14.02 - 1.0
24. Sims, Amarii JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.21 - -1.8
25. Coffey, Lexi FR-1 Illinois College 14.23 - -1.8
26. Hibbett, Corinne FR-1 Washington U. 14.27 - -0.9
27. Johnson, Taylor   Williams Baptist College 14.39 - -0.9
28. Asselmeier, Emily FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.42 - -0.9
29. Hartin, Gabbie FR-1 Greenville 14.44 - -1.8
30. Britton, Dara   Williams Baptist College 15.14 - -0.9
31. Matecki, Kathleen FR-1 Webster 15.34 - -0.9
32. Cacho, Marina   Williams Baptist College 15.70 - -0.9
100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 12.31 10
2. Blumkaitis, Julia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 12.53 8
3. Zehnle, Theresa JR-3 Central Methodist 12.63 6
4. Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 12.84 5
5. Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.95 4
6. Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 13.03 2
7. Cox, Jennifer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.16 -
8. White, Shaelynn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 13.20 -
100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davidson-Brooks, Jakara FR-1 Webster 13.02 3
2. Pittman, J'Laan SO-2 Washington U. 13.04 1
3. Althoff, Nicky FR-1 Washington U. 13.09 -
4. Belfiore, Briana JR-3 Washington U. 13.32 -
5. Heller, Meghan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.34 -
6. Cheeseboro, Caitlin JR-3 Washington U. 13.34 -
7. Timm, Amanda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.48 -
8. Griffin, Brittney FR-1 Webster 13.70 -
100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Joselynn FR-1 Illinois College 13.32 -
2. Jordan, Cienna FR-1 Washington U. 13.75 -
3. Boyd, Anika FR-1 Washington U. 13.76 -
4. Jackson, Ashia JR-3 Webster 14.02 -
5. Sims, Amarii JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.21 -
6. Coffey, Lexi FR-1 Illinois College 14.23 -
7. Hartin, Gabbie FR-1 Greenville 14.44 -
100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Jade SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.99 -
2. Hibbett, Corinne FR-1 Washington U. 14.27 -
3. Johnson, Taylor   Williams Baptist College 14.39 -
4. Asselmeier, Emily FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.42 -
5. Britton, Dara   Williams Baptist College 15.14 -
6. Matecki, Kathleen FR-1 Webster 15.34 -
7. Cacho, Marina   Williams Baptist College 15.70 -
100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zumwalt, Briana SR-4 Central Methodist 13.73 -
2. Elmer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14.02 -