April 14, 2017
|
U. of the South (Sewanee) - Sewanee, TN

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Stegall, L.J. SR-4 Reinhardt 21.76 10 +0.0
2. Gasaway, Dalton FR-1 Reinhardt 22.09 8 +0.0
3. Richardson, James JR-3 Reinhardt 22.19 6 +0.0
4. Cook, Dezric FR-1 Reinhardt 22.19 5 +0.0
5. Mitchell, Damian JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 22.76 4 +0.0
6. Jones, Javon SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 22.89 3 +0.0
7. Sims, Amir FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 22.92 2 +0.0
8. Kimbrough, Eric FR-1 Oglethorpe 23.09 1 0.5
9. Harris, Darian JR-3 Reinhardt 23.15 - +0.0
9. Washington III, Luther FR-1 Reinhardt 23.15 - 0.5
11. Dozier, Isaiah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.24 - 0.5
12. Rand, Alex FR-1 Emory 23.40 - 0.5
13. Willis, Malik SR-4 Oglethorpe 23.58 - 0.5
14. Davis, Jaylon FR-1 Reinhardt 23.74 - 0.5
15. Goodwin, Gabe SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 23.84 - +0.0
16. Dixon, Taryn FR-1 Oglethorpe 23.98 - 0.5
17. Smith, Tramaine SR-4 Reinhardt 24.22 - +0.0
18. Johnson, Kalon SO-2 U. of the South 24.35 - +0.0
19. Yelverton, William   Unattached 24.84 - +0.0
20. Hart-Johnson, Eli FR-1 Millsaps 25.40 - +0.0
21. Cauthen, Landon SR-4 Reinhardt 25.60 - +0.0
22. Spann, Dillon FR-1 U. of the South 25.92 - +0.0
23. Thomas, William SR-4 U. of the South 26.33 - +0.0
200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stegall, L.J. SR-4 Reinhardt 21.76 10
2. Gasaway, Dalton FR-1 Reinhardt 22.09 8
3. Richardson, James JR-3 Reinhardt 22.19 6
4. Cook, Dezric FR-1 Reinhardt 22.19 5
5. Mitchell, Damian JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 22.76 4
6. Jones, Javon SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 22.89 3
7. Sims, Amir FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 22.92 2
8. Harris, Darian JR-3 Reinhardt 23.15 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kimbrough, Eric FR-1 Oglethorpe 23.09 1
2. Washington III, Luther FR-1 Reinhardt 23.15 -
3. Dozier, Isaiah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.24 -
4. Rand, Alex FR-1 Emory 23.40 -
5. Willis, Malik SR-4 Oglethorpe 23.58 -
6. Davis, Jaylon FR-1 Reinhardt 23.74 -
7. Dixon, Taryn FR-1 Oglethorpe 23.98 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goodwin, Gabe SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 23.84 -
2. Smith, Tramaine SR-4 Reinhardt 24.22 -
3. Johnson, Kalon SO-2 U. of the South 24.35 -
4. Yelverton, William   Unattached 24.84 -
5. Hart-Johnson, Eli FR-1 Millsaps 25.40 -
6. Cauthen, Landon SR-4 Reinhardt 25.60 -
7. Spann, Dillon FR-1 U. of the South 25.92 -
8. Thomas, William SR-4 U. of the South 26.33 -