• ICON KEY:
  • ECAC DIII
  • NAIA B
  • Date: 04/14/17
  • Location: West Virginia Wesleyan - Buckhannon, WV
100 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: +0.0
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 12.37 10  
2. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.41 8  
3. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12.44 6  
4. Painter, Caylee FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.72 5  
5. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 12.99 4  
6. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.00 3  
7. Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 13.06 2  
8. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.15 1  
100 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 12.51 1.1 3(1)  
2. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.61 0.9 2(1)  
3. Painter, Caylee FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.72 1.4 1(1)  
4. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12.55 1.1 3(2)  
5. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.68 0.9 2(2)  
6. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.86 1.4 1(2)  
7. Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 13.03 0.9 2(3)  
8. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 13.11 1.1 3(3)  
9. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 13.14 0.9 2(4)  
10. Metheney, Sabra FR-1 Concord 13.29 0.9 2(5)  
11. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.38 1.1 3(4)  
12. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.52 1.4 1(3)  
13. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.80 1.4 1(4)  
14. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 13.87 1.1 3(5)  
15. Ault, Linda SO-2 Concord 13.89 1.4 1(5)  
16. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.99 1.4 1(6)  
17. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.21 1.1 3(6)  
18. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.28 1.1 3(7)  
19. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.28 1.4 1(7)  
20. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 15.24 0.9 2(6)  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.4
1. Painter, Caylee FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.72  
2. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.86  
3. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.52  
4. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.80  
5. Ault, Linda SO-2 Concord 13.89  
6. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.99  
7. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.28  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.9
1. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.61  
2. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.68  
3. Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 13.03  
4. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 13.14  
5. Metheney, Sabra FR-1 Concord 13.29  
6. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 15.24  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.1
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 12.51  
2. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12.55  
3. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 13.11  
4. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.38  
5. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 13.87  
6. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.21  
7. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.28  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 25.21 10 +0.0 5(1)  
2. Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 25.51 8 +0.0 5(2)  
3. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.81 6 +0.0 5(3)  
4. Painter, Caylee FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.21 5 +0.0 5(4)  
5. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 26.72 4 +0.0 5(5)  
6. Caldwell, Abigail FR-1 West Liberty 26.88 3 +0.0 4(1)  
7. Thomas, Autumn FR-1 Concord 26.89 2 +0.0 4(2)  
8. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 26.95 1 +0.0 5(6)  
9. Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 27.01 - +0.0 4(3)  
10. Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 27.01 - +0.0 4(4)  
11. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 27.15 - +0.0 5(7)  
12. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.53 - +0.0 3(1)  
13. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.66 - +0.0 3(2)  
14. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.74 - +0.0 4(5)  
15. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 27.92 - +0.0 2(1)  
16. Ault, Linda SO-2 Concord 28.27 - +0.0 3(3)  
17. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 28.58 - +0.0 4(6)  
18. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 28.64 - +0.0 3(4)  
19. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.03 - +0.0 4(7)  
20. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 29.19 - +0.0 3(5)  
21. Schofield, Brooke SO-2 Rio Grande 29.34 - +0.0 2(2)  
22. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.84 - +0.0 2(3)  
23. Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 30.06 - +0.0 3(6)  
24. Burns , Shelva SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 30.60 - +0.0 2(4)  
25. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 30.92 - +0.0 2(5)  
26. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 31.03 - +0.0 2(6)  
27. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 31.46 - +0.0 2(7)  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 27.92  
2. Schofield, Brooke SO-2 Rio Grande 29.34  
3. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.84  
4. Burns , Shelva SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 30.60  
5. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 30.92  
6. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 31.03  
7. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 31.46  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.53  
2. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.66  
3. Ault, Linda SO-2 Concord 28.27  
4. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 28.64  
5. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 29.19  
6. Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 30.06  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Caldwell, Abigail FR-1 West Liberty 26.88  
2. Thomas, Autumn FR-1 Concord 26.89  
3. Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 27.01  
4. Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 27.01  
5. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.74  
6. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 28.58  
7. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.03  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 25.21  
2. Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 25.51  
3. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.81  
4. Painter, Caylee FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.21  
5. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 26.72  
6. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 26.95  
7. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 27.15  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 58.74 10 4(1)  
2. Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 59.62 8 4(2)  
3. Wiethe, Natalie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:00.98 6 4(3)  
4. Blake, Laura JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.65 5 4(4)  
5. McClintic, Lindsey SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.03 4 4(5)  
6. Thomas, Autumn FR-1 Concord 1:02.48 3 3(1)  
7. Comer, Erica SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.89 2 4(6)  
8. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:03.05 1 3(2)  
9. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.38 - 3(3)  
10. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:03.74 - 3(4)  
11. Chernutan, Heather SO-2 Concord 1:04.08 - 3(5)  
12. Herron, Atiyyah SR-4 West Virginia Tech 1:05.80 - 3(6)  
13. Litton, Morgan SR-4 West Liberty 1:06.38 - 3(7)  
14. Schofield, Brooke SO-2 Rio Grande 1:06.93 - 2(1)  
15. Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:07.11 - 2(2)  
16. Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 1:07.64 - 2(3)  
17. Burns , Shelva SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.43 - 2(4)  
18. Goudy, Gabrielle SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.45 - 2(5)  
19. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 1:08.59 - 2(6)  
20. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:11.28 - 2(7)  
21. Loughrie, Hannah FR-1 West Liberty 1:12.29 - 1(1)  
22. Robinson, Allie SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:14.83 - 2(8)  
23. Dodson, Hannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:15.37 - 1(2)  
24. Evans, Angela FR-1 West Liberty 1:20.23 - 1(3)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Loughrie, Hannah FR-1 West Liberty 1:12.29  
2. Dodson, Hannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:15.37  
3. Evans, Angela FR-1 West Liberty 1:20.23  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Schofield, Brooke SO-2 Rio Grande 1:06.93  
2. Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:07.11  
3. Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 1:07.64  
4. Burns , Shelva SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.43  
5. Goudy, Gabrielle SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.45  
6. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 1:08.59  
7. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:11.28  
8. Robinson, Allie SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:14.83  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thomas, Autumn FR-1 Concord 1:02.48  
2. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:03.05  
3. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.38  
4. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:03.74  
5. Chernutan, Heather SO-2 Concord 1:04.08  
6. Herron, Atiyyah SR-4 West Virginia Tech 1:05.80  
7. Litton, Morgan SR-4 West Liberty 1:06.38  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 58.74  
2. Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 59.62  
3. Wiethe, Natalie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:00.98  
4. Blake, Laura JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.65  
5. McClintic, Lindsey SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.03  
6. Comer, Erica SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.89  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Harrison, Emma JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:24.32 10 2(1)  
2. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:28.85 8 2(2)  
3. Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 2:29.11 6 2(3)  
4. Ellis, Alex SR-4 Rio Grande 2:29.79 5 2(4)  
5. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:30.19 4 2(5)  
6. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 2:30.54 3 2(6)  
7. Ervin , Katie SO-2 West Virginia Tech 2:36.00 2 2(7)  
8. Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 2:37.18 1 2(8)  
9. Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:38.84 - 2(9)  
10. Duthie, Ashley FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:38.89 - 2(10)  
11. Golinsky, Kate FR-1 Concord 2:39.91 - 2(11)  
12. Bakunova, Elina FR-1 West Liberty 2:41.46 - 1(1)  
13. Haines, Reaghan FR-1 Rio Grande 2:41.75 - 2(12)  
14. Amick, Shanley SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:42.33 - 1(2)  
15. Simpson, Lauren SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:42.92 - 1(3)  
16. Timas, Elizabeth JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:43.39 - 1(4)  
17. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 2:43.77 - 2(13)  
18. Kessinger , Kaylin SO-2 Concord 2:45.13 - 1(5)  
19. Harmon, Kayla FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:49.53 - 1(6)  
20. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:58.28 - 1(7)  
21. Thiels, Amanda FR-1 Glenville St. 3:00.10 - 1(8)  
22. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:08.41 - 1(9)  
23. Harriman, Aubrey FR-1 West Liberty 3:16.20 - 1(10)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bakunova, Elina FR-1 West Liberty 2:41.46  
2. Amick, Shanley SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:42.33  
3. Simpson, Lauren SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:42.92  
4. Timas, Elizabeth JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:43.39  
5. Kessinger , Kaylin SO-2 Concord 2:45.13  
6. Harmon, Kayla FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:49.53  
7. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:58.28  
8. Thiels, Amanda FR-1 Glenville St. 3:00.10  
9. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:08.41  
10. Harriman, Aubrey FR-1 West Liberty 3:16.20  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harrison, Emma JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:24.32  
2. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:28.85  
3. Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 2:29.11  
4. Ellis, Alex SR-4 Rio Grande 2:29.79  
5. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:30.19  
6. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 2:30.54  
7. Ervin , Katie SO-2 West Virginia Tech 2:36.00  
8. Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 2:37.18  
9. Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:38.84  
10. Duthie, Ashley FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:38.89  
11. Golinsky, Kate FR-1 Concord 2:39.91  
12. Haines, Reaghan FR-1 Rio Grande 2:41.75  
13. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 2:43.77  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:55.40 10 2(1)  
2. Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:57.79 8 2(2)  
3. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:58.26 6 2(3)  
4. Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 4:58.87 5 2(4)  
5. Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 5:13.70 4 2(5)  
6. Timas, Elizabeth JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:15.50 3 1(1)  
7. Johnston, Joanna SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:17.59 2 2(6)  
8. Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 5:19.21 1 1(2)  
9. Ross, Michaela SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 5:20.37 - 1(3)  
10. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 5:20.69 - 2(7)  
11. White, Katrina FR-1 Glenville St. 5:23.19 - 2(8)  
12. Kessinger , Kaylin SO-2 Concord 5:24.11 - 2(9)  
13. Golinsky, Kate FR-1 Concord 5:29.41 - 1(4)  
14. Rossi, Monica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:38.46 - 1(5)  
15. Simmons, Kathlyne SO-2 Glenville St. 5:45.06 - 2(10)  
16. Campbell, Kirsten SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:47.00 - 1(6)  
17. Blankenship, Jessy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:55.95 - 1(7)  
18. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:11.56 - 1(8)  
19. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:16.80 - 1(9)  
20. Goodwin, Courtney JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6:19.17 - 1(10)  
21. White, Jenna FR-1 Glenville St. 6:23.56 - 1(11)  
  Vilasuso, Zoey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan DNF - 2  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Timas, Elizabeth JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:15.50  
2. Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 5:19.21  
3. Ross, Michaela SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 5:20.37  
4. Golinsky, Kate FR-1 Concord 5:29.41  
5. Rossi, Monica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:38.46  
6. Campbell, Kirsten SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:47.00  
7. Blankenship, Jessy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:55.95  
8. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:11.56  
9. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:16.80  
10. Goodwin, Courtney JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6:19.17  
11. White, Jenna FR-1 Glenville St. 6:23.56  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:55.40  
2. Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:57.79  
3. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:58.26  
4. Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 4:58.87  
5. Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 5:13.70  
6. Johnston, Joanna SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:17.59  
7. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 5:20.69  
8. White, Katrina FR-1 Glenville St. 5:23.19  
9. Kessinger , Kaylin SO-2 Concord 5:24.11  
10. Simmons, Kathlyne SO-2 Glenville St. 5:45.06  
  Vilasuso, Zoey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan DNF  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Martin, Ashleigh SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 19:23.65 10  
2. Gateless, Kirsten JR-3 Davis & Elkins 19:50.71 8  
3. Ramirez, Hannah FR-1 West Liberty 20:39.52 6  
4. Stemple, Megan SO-2 Concord 20:51.32 5  
5. Hunter, Tiara FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 20:58.89 4  
6. Chambers, Sheena SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 21:18.19 3  
7. Parsons, Sapphire SO-2 Glenville St. 22:10.61 2  
8. Hall, Stacie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22:30.61 1  
9. Russell, Catrina SO-2 Concord 22:53.72 -  
100 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.9
1. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.34 10  
2. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 15.86 8  
3. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.97 6  
4. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 16.13 5  
5. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.23 4  
6. Barber, Audrey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.29 3  
7. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.77 2  
8. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 18.22 1  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.93 1.3 2(1)  
2. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 15.75 0.9 1(1)  
3. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.70 1.3 2(2)  
4. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.72 1.3 2(3)  
5. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.82 1.3 2(4)  
6. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.87 1.3 2(5)  
7. Barber, Audrey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.03 1.3 2(6)  
8. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 16.18 1.3 2(7)  
9. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16.24 0.9 1(2)  
10. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 16.51 0.9 1(3)  
11. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.95 0.9 1(4)  
12. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 17.12 0.9 1(5)  
13. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 18.37 0.9 1(6)  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.9
1. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 15.75  
2. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16.24  
3. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 16.51  
4. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.95  
5. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 17.12  
6. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 18.37  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.93  
2. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.70  
3. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.72  
4. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.82  
5. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.87  
6. Barber, Audrey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.03  
7. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 16.18  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.53 10 2(1)  
2. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 1:07.96 8 2(2)  
3. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:10.84 6 2(3)  
4. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:11.86 5 2(4)  
5. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:12.78 4 1(1)  
6. Jack, Dava JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:14.40 3 2(5)  
7. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 1:14.45 2 2(6)  
8. Berryman, Taelor FR-1 West Liberty 1:15.10 1 1(2)  
9. Nseliema, Angie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:17.76 - 1(3)  
10. Lang, Kylie JR-3 West Virginia Tech 1:17.81 - 1(4)  
11. Bly, Kristen FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:18.64 - 1(5)  
12. Glaze, McKenzie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:19.55 - 1(6)  
13. Seay, Seirra SO-2 West Virginia Tech 1:21.68 - 1(7)  
14. Lee, Kristin JR-3 Concord 1:30.82 - 1(8)  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:12.78  
2. Berryman, Taelor FR-1 West Liberty 1:15.10  
3. Nseliema, Angie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:17.76  
4. Lang, Kylie JR-3 West Virginia Tech 1:17.81  
5. Bly, Kristen FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:18.64  
6. Glaze, McKenzie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:19.55  
7. Seay, Seirra SO-2 West Virginia Tech 1:21.68  
8. Lee, Kristin JR-3 Concord 1:30.82  
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.53  
2. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 1:07.96  
3. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:10.84  
4. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:11.86  
5. Jack, Dava JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:14.40  
6. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 1:14.45  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Pineault, Sydney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:19.39 10  
2. Treadway, Taylor SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 12:00.34 8  
3. Surface, Hannah Mae SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 12:24.55 6  
4. Mossor, Cami JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 12:34.40 5  
5. Goins, Katelyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 12:38.67 4  
6. Summers, Baylee SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 13:27.76 3  
7. Mazzella, Bre JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 14:35.68 2  
8. Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 14:53.84 1  
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Concord (B) Golinsky, Ault, Payton, Sanders 4:34.90  
2. Concord (C) Thompson, Knowles, Knowles, Kessinger 4:50.43  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Davis & Elkins (A) Perrin, Chambers, Augustine, Moncrieffe 4:04.93  
2. West Virginia Wesleyan (A) Days, Blake, Wiethe, McCullough 4:08.18  
3. Concord (A) Hamm, Henry, Chernutan, Thomas 4:09.56  
4. Glenville St. (A) Simmons, Thomas, Nuzum, Lewis 4:10.81  
5. Charleston (W.V.) (A) McClintic, McClintic, Comer, Corpuz 4:14.15  
6. West Virginia Wesleyan (B) Harrison, Jack, Stonecipher 4:24.12  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.60m 5' 3" 10  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.73
P P P P P P P O O XXX
2. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1" 8  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P P O O XXO XXX
3. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" 6  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P P P O O XO XXX
4. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" 5  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P P P XO O XXX
5. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" 4  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P P XO XXO O XXX
6. Kirk, Zoei FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" 2.5  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P P O O XO XXX
7. Frantz, Leighanna SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1.45m 4' 9" 2.5  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P P O O XO XXX
8. Barber, Audrey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" 1  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P P O XXO XO XXX
9. Bannerman, Brianna JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1.35m 4' 5" -  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
P P O XO XXX
10. Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1.35m 4' 5" -  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
P P XO XO XXX
11. Pansania, Maitri JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1.30m 4' 3.25" -  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
P P XO XXX
12. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 1.30m 4' 3.25" -  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
P P XXO XXX
13. Turner-Davis , Alexis FR-1 West Liberty 1.25m 4' 1.25" -  
 
1.20 1.25 1.30
O O XXX
14. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1.20m 3' 11.25" -  
 
1.20 1.25
XO XXX
  Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. NH NH -  
 
1.30
XXX
  Beron, Mya   Unattached NH NH -  
 
1.40
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Stonecipher, Mim JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 3.25m 10' 8" 10  
 
2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.40
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
2. Wagner, Kassy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.85m 9' 4.25" 8  
 
2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
3. Guynn, Carmine FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.85m 9' 4.25" 6  
 
2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XXX
4. Harris, Kaylyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2.15m 7' 0.5" 5  
 
2.00 2.15 2.30
XXO XO XXX
5. Theodoro, Amanda FR-1 West Liberty 2.00m 6' 6.75" 4  
 
2.00 2.15
O XXX
  Walsh, Alexis SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan NH NH -  
 
2.55
XXX
  Montgomery, Grace JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan NH NH -  
 
2.55
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.52m 18' 1.5" 10 +0.0 2(1)  
 
  • 5.48m (0.4)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
  • 5.43m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Allen, Ali JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.18m 17' 0" 8 +0.0 2(2)  
 
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 5.00m (0.3)
  • 5.15m (+0.0)
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Burgess, Carol FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5.10m 16' 8.75" 6 +0.0 2(3)  
 
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 5.01m (+0.0)
  • 4.85m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
4. Pansania, Maitri JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5.09m 16' 8.5" 5 +0.0 2(4)  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.87m (0.1)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 5.06m (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
5. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 5.06m 16' 7.25" 4 0.5 2(5)  
 
  • 5.06m (0.5)
  • 4.78m (1.0)
  • 4.75m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. McClintic, Maddie FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4.93m 16' 2.25" 3 +0.0 2(6)  
 
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 4.09m (0.1)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
7. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2 0.6 2(7)  
 
  • 4.61m (+0.0)
  • 4.88m (0.6)
  • 4.81m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Onrubia, Julia SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4.86m 15' 11.5" 1 0.3 2(8)  
 
  • 4.68m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (0.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Kirk, Zoei FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.82m 15' 9.75" - +0.0 2(9)  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.38m (0.4)
  • 4.63m (0.7)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (0.7)
10. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 4.63m 15' 2.25" - +0.0 2(10)  
 
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 4.33m (0.5)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
11. Metheney, Sabra FR-1 Concord 4.58m 15' 0.5" - 0.3 2(11)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 4.58m (0.3)
12. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 4.37m 14' 4" - +0.0 1(1)  
 
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
  • 4.07m (0.1)
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
12. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4.37m 14' 4" - +0.0 1(2)  
 
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • 4.36m (1.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
14. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.32m 14' 2.25" - 1.3 1(3)  
 
  • 4.20m (+0.0)
  • 4.32m (1.3)
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
15. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.31m 14' 1.75" - +0.0 1(4)  
 
  • 4.13m (+0.0)
  • 4.15m (+0.0)
  • 4.31m (+0.0)
16. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 4.23m 13' 10.5" - +0.0 2(12)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.23m (+0.0)
  • 4.02m (0.2)
17. Bannerman, Brianna JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4.10m 13' 5.5" - +0.0 1(5)  
 
  • 4.10m (+0.0)
  • 3.94m (0.1)
  • 3.79m (+0.0)
18. Casale, Natalie FR-1 West Liberty 4.04m 13' 3.25" - +0.0 1(6)  
 
  • 4.04m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
19. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 3.93m 12' 10.75" - +0.0 1(7)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.66m (+0.0)
  • 3.93m (+0.0)
20. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3.92m 12' 10.5" - +0.0 1(8)  
 
  • 3.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 3.88m (+0.0)
21. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 3.85m 12' 7.75" - +0.0 1(9)  
 
  • 3.85m (+0.0)
  • 3.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 4.37m 14' 4" +0.0  
 
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
  • 4.07m (0.1)
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
2. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4.37m 14' 4" +0.0  
 
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • 4.36m (1.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
3. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.32m 14' 2.25" 1.3  
 
  • 4.20m (+0.0)
  • 4.32m (1.3)
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
4. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.31m 14' 1.75" +0.0  
 
  • 4.13m (+0.0)
  • 4.15m (+0.0)
  • 4.31m (+0.0)
5. Bannerman, Brianna JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4.10m 13' 5.5" +0.0  
 
  • 4.10m (+0.0)
  • 3.94m (0.1)
  • 3.79m (+0.0)
6. Casale, Natalie FR-1 West Liberty 4.04m 13' 3.25" +0.0  
 
  • 4.04m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 3.93m 12' 10.75" +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.66m (+0.0)
  • 3.93m (+0.0)
8. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3.92m 12' 10.5" +0.0  
 
  • 3.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 3.88m (+0.0)
9. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 3.85m 12' 7.75" +0.0  
 
  • 3.85m (+0.0)
  • 3.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.52m 18' 1.5" +0.0  
 
  • 5.48m (0.4)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
  • 5.43m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Allen, Ali JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.18m 17' 0" +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 5.00m (0.3)
  • 5.15m (+0.0)
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Burgess, Carol FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5.10m 16' 8.75" +0.0  
 
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 5.01m (+0.0)
  • 4.85m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
4. Pansania, Maitri JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5.09m 16' 8.5" +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.87m (0.1)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 5.06m (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
5. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.5  
 
  • 5.06m (0.5)
  • 4.78m (1.0)
  • 4.75m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. McClintic, Maddie FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4.93m 16' 2.25" +0.0  
 
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 4.09m (0.1)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
7. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.6  
 
  • 4.61m (+0.0)
  • 4.88m (0.6)
  • 4.81m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Onrubia, Julia SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.3  
 
  • 4.68m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (0.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Kirk, Zoei FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.82m 15' 9.75" +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.38m (0.4)
  • 4.63m (0.7)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (0.7)
10. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 4.63m 15' 2.25" +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 4.33m (0.5)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
11. Metheney, Sabra FR-1 Concord 4.58m 15' 0.5" 0.3  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 4.58m (0.3)
12. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 4.23m 13' 10.5" +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.23m (+0.0)
  • 4.02m (0.2)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Onrubia, Julia SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.40m 37' 5" 10 +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.26m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.40m (+0.0)
2. Pansania, Maitri JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.02m 36' 2" 8 +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.78m (+0.0)
  • 11.02m (+0.0)
3. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.84m 35' 6.75" 6 +0.0  
 
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • 10.81m (0.4)
  • 10.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.55m (+0.0)
4. Allen, Ali JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.11m 33' 2" 5 +0.0  
 
  • 9.78m (+0.0)
  • 9.89m (+0.0)
  • 9.88m (+0.0)
  • 9.96m (0.4)
  • 10.11m (+0.0)
  • 9.99m (0.1)
5. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 9.69m 31' 9.5" 4 +0.0  
 
  • 9.39m (+0.0)
  • 9.41m (+0.0)
  • 9.50m (+0.0)
  • 9.54m (+0.0)
  • 9.69m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.50m 31' 2" 3 0.3  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.50m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.43m (0.5)
7. Demi, Katie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.50m 31' 2" 2 +0.0  
 
  • 9.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.36m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.41m 30' 10.5" 1 +0.0  
 
  • 9.06m (+0.0)
  • 9.41m (+0.0)
  • 9.39m (+0.0)
  • 9.18m (+0.0)
  • 9.41m (+0.0)
  • 9.27m (0.2)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Watson, Abby SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 13.25m 43' 5.75" 10 2(1)  
 
  • 12.80m (+0.0)
  • 12.90m (+0.0)
  • 12.73m (+0.0)
  • 11.61m (+0.0)
  • 12.72m (+0.0)
  • 13.25m (+0.0)
2. McNeal, Allison FR-1 Rio Grande 13.16m 43' 2.25" 8 2(2)
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.16m (+0.0)
3. Gee, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Tech 12.95m 42' 6" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 11.10m (+0.0)
  • 11.25m (+0.0)
  • 10.98m (+0.0)
  • 12.95m (+0.0)
  • 10.56m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Roberts, Kaitie SR-4 Rio Grande 12.66m 41' 6.5" 5 2(4)  
 
  • 12.66m (+0.0)
  • 12.06m (+0.0)
  • 12.22m (+0.0)
  • 11.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 12.23m 40' 1.5" 4 2(5)  
 
  • 11.27m (+0.0)
  • 12.23m (+0.0)
  • 11.24m (+0.0)
  • 11.03m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.12m 36' 5.75" 3 2(6)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.92m (+0.0)
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.12m (+0.0)
7. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2 1(1)  
 
  • 10.43m (+0.0)
  • 10.84m (+0.0)
  • 10.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10.86m 35' 7.75" 1 2(7)  
 
  • 10.58m (+0.0)
  • 9.81m (+0.0)
  • 10.86m (+0.0)
  • 10.68m (+0.0)
  • 10.32m (+0.0)
  • 10.07m (+0.0)
9. Logan, Amber SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.33m 33' 10.75" - 2(8)  
 
  • 10.33m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.67m 31' 8.75" - 1(2)  
 
  • 9.67m (+0.0)
  • 9.34m (+0.0)
  • 8.98m (+0.0)
11. King, Kasinda FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.43m 30' 11.25" - 1(3)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.43m (+0.0)
12. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 9.17m 30' 1" - 2(9)  
 
  • 9.17m (+0.0)
  • 8.02m (+0.0)
  • 9.00m (+0.0)
13. Leadingham, Courtney FR-1 West Virginia Tech 9.07m 29' 9.25" - 1(4)  
 
  • 9.07m (+0.0)
  • 8.90m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
14. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8.92m 29' 3.25" - 1(5)  
 
  • 8.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 8.52m (+0.0)
15. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8.76m 28' 9" - 1(6)  
 
  • 8.56m (+0.0)
  • 7.60m (+0.0)
  • 8.76m (+0.0)
16. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.56m 28' 1" - 1(7)  
 
  • 8.56m (+0.0)
  • 7.82m (+0.0)
  • 8.45m (+0.0)
17. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.49m 24' 7" - 1(8)  
 
  • 6.90m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.49m (+0.0)
  Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan FOUL FOUL - 2  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 10.88m 35' 8.5"  
 
  • 10.43m (+0.0)
  • 10.84m (+0.0)
  • 10.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.67m 31' 8.75"  
 
  • 9.67m (+0.0)
  • 9.34m (+0.0)
  • 8.98m (+0.0)
3. King, Kasinda FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.43m 30' 11.25"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.43m (+0.0)
4. Leadingham, Courtney FR-1 West Virginia Tech 9.07m 29' 9.25"  
 
  • 9.07m (+0.0)
  • 8.90m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8.92m 29' 3.25"  
 
  • 8.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 8.52m (+0.0)
6. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8.76m 28' 9"  
 
  • 8.56m (+0.0)
  • 7.60m (+0.0)
  • 8.76m (+0.0)
7. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.56m 28' 1"  
 
  • 8.56m (+0.0)
  • 7.82m (+0.0)
  • 8.45m (+0.0)
8. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.49m 24' 7"  
 
  • 6.90m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.49m (+0.0)
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Watson, Abby SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 13.25m 43' 5.75"  
 
  • 12.80m (+0.0)
  • 12.90m (+0.0)
  • 12.73m (+0.0)
  • 11.61m (+0.0)
  • 12.72m (+0.0)
  • 13.25m (+0.0)
2. McNeal, Allison FR-1 Rio Grande 13.16m 43' 2.25"
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.16m (+0.0)
3. Gee, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Tech 12.95m 42' 6"  
 
  • 11.10m (+0.0)
  • 11.25m (+0.0)
  • 10.98m (+0.0)
  • 12.95m (+0.0)
  • 10.56m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Roberts, Kaitie SR-4 Rio Grande 12.66m 41' 6.5"  
 
  • 12.66m (+0.0)
  • 12.06m (+0.0)
  • 12.22m (+0.0)
  • 11.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 12.23m 40' 1.5"  
 
  • 11.27m (+0.0)
  • 12.23m (+0.0)
  • 11.24m (+0.0)
  • 11.03m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.12m 36' 5.75"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.92m (+0.0)
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.12m (+0.0)
7. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10.86m 35' 7.75"  
 
  • 10.58m (+0.0)
  • 9.81m (+0.0)
  • 10.86m (+0.0)
  • 10.68m (+0.0)
  • 10.32m (+0.0)
  • 10.07m (+0.0)
8. Logan, Amber SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.33m 33' 10.75"  
 
  • 10.33m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 9.17m 30' 1"  
 
  • 9.17m (+0.0)
  • 8.02m (+0.0)
  • 9.00m (+0.0)
  Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Watson, Abby SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 41.79m 137' 1" 10  
 
  • 36.86m (+0.0)
  • 39.83m (+0.0)
  • 39.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 40.29m (+0.0)
  • 41.79m (+0.0)
2. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 41.28m 135' 5" 8  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 39.88m (+0.0)
  • 41.28m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. McNeal, Allison FR-1 Rio Grande 41.07m 134' 9" 6  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 39.35m (+0.0)
  • 38.09m (+0.0)
  • 37.67m (+0.0)
  • 39.80m (+0.0)
  • 41.07m (+0.0)
4. Roberts, Kaitie SR-4 Rio Grande 37.39m 122' 8" 5  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 36.35m (+0.0)
  • 36.47m (+0.0)
  • 37.04m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 37.39m (+0.0)
5. Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 35.22m 115' 7" 4  
 
  • 35.22m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 34.80m (+0.0)
  • 33.17m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 34.48m (+0.0)
6. Czulewicz, Rachel SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 34.80m 114' 2" 3  
 
  • 34.80m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 29.02m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 33.11m (+0.0)
  • 31.25m (+0.0)
7. King, Kasinda FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 31.68m 103' 11" 2  
 
  • 29.85m (+0.0)
  • 31.26m (+0.0)
  • 28.53m (+0.0)
  • 30.57m (+0.0)
  • 30.88m (+0.0)
  • 31.68m (+0.0)
8. Gee, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Tech 30.93m 101' 6" 1  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 30.93m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 30.87m (+0.0)
  • 29.01m (+0.0)
  • 30.67m (+0.0)
9. Seeberg, Natalie FR-1 Rio Grande 30.92m 101' 5" -  
 
  • 26.87m (+0.0)
  • 29.64m (+0.0)
  • 30.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.76m 97' 8" -  
 
  • 29.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 29.55m 96' 11" -  
 
  • 29.16m (+0.0)
  • 29.55m (+0.0)
  • 27.30m (+0.0)
12. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 25.87m 84' 10" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 25.87m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
13. Leadingham, Courtney FR-1 West Virginia Tech 24.30m 79' 9" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 22.25m (+0.0)
  • 24.30m (+0.0)
14. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 20.37m 66' 10" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 17.22m (+0.0)
  • 20.37m (+0.0)
15. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.81m 55' 2" -  
 
  • 16.81m (+0.0)
  • 16.45m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Roberts, Kaitie SR-4 Rio Grande 44.91m 147' 4" 10  
 
  • 41.00m (+0.0)
  • 44.91m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 38.96m (+0.0)
  • 40.37m (+0.0)
2. Seeberg, Natalie FR-1 Rio Grande 39.86m 130' 9" 8  
 
  • 36.70m (+0.0)
  • 38.83m (+0.0)
  • 39.12m (+0.0)
  • 39.63m (+0.0)
  • 39.86m (+0.0)
  • 38.98m (+0.0)
3. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 35.63m 116' 11" 6  
 
  • 32.17m (+0.0)
  • 34.73m (+0.0)
  • 35.54m (+0.0)
  • 34.80m (+0.0)
  • 35.63m (+0.0)
  • 34.00m (+0.0)
4. Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 35.44m 116' 3" 5  
 
  • 34.58m (+0.0)
  • 35.25m (+0.0)
  • 35.44m (+0.0)
  • 32.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 34.55m 113' 4" 4  
 
  • 30.85m (+0.0)
  • 32.12m (+0.0)
  • 32.51m (+0.0)
  • 32.93m (+0.0)
  • 34.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Logan, Amber SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 34.42m 112' 11" 3  
 
  • 34.42m (+0.0)
  • 33.96m (+0.0)
  • 33.83m (+0.0)
  • 33.22m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 34.06m 111' 9" 2  
 
  • 31.87m (+0.0)
  • 33.52m (+0.0)
  • 32.48m (+0.0)
  • 34.06m (+0.0)
  • 33.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Gee, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Tech 31.95m 104' 10" 1  
 
  • 29.05m (+0.0)
  • 28.00m (+0.0)
  • 31.95m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 26.46m (+0.0)
  • 29.12m (+0.0)
9. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 31.16m 102' 3" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 30.06m (+0.0)
  • 31.16m (+0.0)
  • 25.93m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. King, Kasinda FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 30.71m 100' 9" -  
 
  • 30.71m (+0.0)
  • 30.13m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 27.28m 89' 6" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 26.94m (+0.0)
  • 27.28m (+0.0)
12. Frobey, Evelyn FR-1 West Liberty 16.44m 53' 11" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 16.44m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Czulewicz, Rachel SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 38.75m 127' 1" 10 2(1)  
 
  • 37.03m (+0.0)
  • 38.38m (+0.0)
  • 37.40m (+0.0)
  • 38.43m (+0.0)
  • 38.75m (+0.0)
  • 38.09m (+0.0)
2. Demi, Katie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 36.98m 121' 4" 8 2(2)  
 
  • 35.59m (+0.0)
  • 36.98m (+0.0)
  • 35.79m (+0.0)
  • 36.45m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Paterra, Andrea SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 34.44m 113' 0" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 34.04m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 32.41m (+0.0)
  • 34.44m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 32.43m 106' 5" 5 2(4)  
 
  • 30.89m (+0.0)
  • 32.43m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 30.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 28.11m (+0.0)
5. Gee, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Tech 31.40m 103' 0" 4 2(5)  
 
  • 25.72m (+0.0)
  • 25.66m (+0.0)
  • 29.52m (+0.0)
  • 27.90m (+0.0)
  • 30.57m (+0.0)
  • 31.40m (+0.0)
6. Monk, Taylor SO-2 Rio Grande 30.30m 99' 5" 3 2(6)  
 
  • 29.27m (+0.0)
  • 28.38m (+0.0)
  • 27.51m (+0.0)
  • 30.30m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 29.19m (+0.0)
7. Coriell, McKenzie SR-4 Rio Grande 24.83m 81' 5" 2 1(1)  
 
  • 24.76m (+0.0)
  • 24.83m (+0.0)
  • 21.86m (+0.0)
  • 23.09m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 23.78m (+0.0)
8. Pickens, Shelby SR-4 Rio Grande 23.67m 77' 8" 1 2(7)  
 
  • 23.15m (+0.0)
  • 23.14m (+0.0)
  • 21.12m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 23.67m (+0.0)
  • 22.91m (+0.0)
9. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.65m 77' 7" - 2(8)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 21.30m (+0.0)
  • 23.65m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.30m 76' 5" - 1(2)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 23.30m (+0.0)
  • 23.23m (+0.0)
11. Leadingham, Courtney FR-1 West Virginia Tech 23.29m 76' 5" - 2(9)  
 
  • 17.38m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 20.70m (+0.0)
  • 21.68m (+0.0)
  • 23.29m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 22.38m 73' 5" - 1(3)  
 
  • 21.37m (+0.0)
  • 19.08m (+0.0)
  • 22.38m (+0.0)
13. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 21.82m 71' 7" - 1(4)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 21.82m (+0.0)
  • 19.67m (+0.0)
14. Theodoro, Amanda FR-1 West Liberty 21.81m 71' 7" - 1(5)  
 
  • 21.81m (+0.0)
  • 20.81m (+0.0)
  • 19.13m (+0.0)
15. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 20.74m 68' 0" - 1(6)  
 
  • 20.74m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
16. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 19.17m 62' 11" - 1(7)  
 
  • 17.85m (+0.0)
  • 19.17m (+0.0)
  • 18.91m (+0.0)
17. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 19.13m 62' 9" - 1(8)  
 
  • 11.19m (+0.0)
  • 14.99m (+0.0)
  • 19.13m (+0.0)
18. Frobey, Evelyn FR-1 West Liberty 18.31m 60' 1" - 1(9)  
 
  • 15.64m (+0.0)
  • 18.31m (+0.0)
  • 17.73m (+0.0)
19. Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 15.45m 50' 8" - 1(10)  
 
  • 12.86m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15.45m (+0.0)
Javelin Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Coriell, McKenzie SR-4 Rio Grande 24.83m 81' 5"  
 
  • 24.76m (+0.0)
  • 24.83m (+0.0)
  • 21.86m (+0.0)
  • 23.09m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 23.78m (+0.0)
2. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.30m 76' 5"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 23.30m (+0.0)
  • 23.23m (+0.0)
3. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 22.38m 73' 5"  
 
  • 21.37m (+0.0)
  • 19.08m (+0.0)
  • 22.38m (+0.0)
4. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 21.82m 71' 7"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 21.82m (+0.0)
  • 19.67m (+0.0)
5. Theodoro, Amanda FR-1 West Liberty 21.81m 71' 7"  
 
  • 21.81m (+0.0)
  • 20.81m (+0.0)
  • 19.13m (+0.0)
6. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 20.74m 68' 0"  
 
  • 20.74m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 19.17m 62' 11"  
 
  • 17.85m (+0.0)
  • 19.17m (+0.0)
  • 18.91m (+0.0)
8. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 19.13m 62' 9"  
 
  • 11.19m (+0.0)
  • 14.99m (+0.0)
  • 19.13m (+0.0)
9. Frobey, Evelyn FR-1