April 14, 2017
|
West Virginia Wesleyan - Buckhannon, WV
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 12.51   1.1
2. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.61   0.9
3. Painter, Caylee FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.72   1.4
4. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12.55   1.1
5. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.68   0.9
6. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.86   1.4
7. Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 13.03   0.9
8. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 13.11   1.1
9. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 13.14   0.9
10. Metheney, Sabra FR-1 Concord 13.29   0.9
11. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.38   1.1
12. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.52   1.4
13. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.80   1.4
14. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 13.87   1.1
15. Ault, Linda SO-2 Concord 13.89   1.4
16. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.99   1.4
17. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.21   1.1
18. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.28   1.1
19. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.28   1.4
20. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 15.24   0.9
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Painter, Caylee FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.72  
2. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.86  
3. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.52  
4. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.80  
5. Ault, Linda SO-2 Concord 13.89  
6. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.99  
7. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.28  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.61  
2. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.68  
3. Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 13.03  
4. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 13.14  
5. Metheney, Sabra FR-1 Concord 13.29  
6. Puranda, Jessica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 15.24  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 12.51  
2. Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12.55  
3. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 13.11  
4. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.38  
5. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 13.87  
6. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.21  
7. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.28  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 25.21   10 +0.0
2. Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 25.51   8 +0.0
3. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.81   6 +0.0
4. Painter, Caylee FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.21   5 +0.0
5. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 26.72   4 +0.0
6. Caldwell, Abigail FR-1 West Liberty 26.88   3 +0.0
7. Thomas, Autumn FR-1 Concord 26.89   2 +0.0
8. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 26.95   1 +0.0
9. Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 27.01   - +0.0
10. Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 27.01   - +0.0
11. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 27.15   - +0.0
12. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.53   - +0.0
13. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.66   - +0.0
14. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.74   - +0.0
15. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 27.92   - +0.0
16. Ault, Linda SO-2 Concord 28.27   - +0.0
17. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 28.58   - +0.0
18. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 28.64   - +0.0
19. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.03   - +0.0
20. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 29.19   - +0.0
21. Schofield, Brooke SO-2 Rio Grande 29.34   - +0.0
22. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.84   - +0.0
23. Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 30.06   - +0.0
24. Burns , Shelva SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 30.60   - +0.0
25. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 30.92   - +0.0
26. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 31.03   - +0.0
27. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 31.46   - +0.0
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 27.92   -
2. Schofield, Brooke SO-2 Rio Grande 29.34   -
3. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.84   -
4. Burns , Shelva SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 30.60   -
5. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 30.92   -
6. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 31.03   -
7. Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 31.46   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.53   -
2. Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.66   -
3. Ault, Linda SO-2 Concord 28.27   -
4. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 28.64   -
5. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 29.19   -
6. Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 30.06   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Caldwell, Abigail FR-1 West Liberty 26.88   3
2. Thomas, Autumn FR-1 Concord 26.89   2
3. Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 27.01   -
4. Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 27.01   -
5. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.74   -
6. Bush, Jordyn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 28.58   -
7. Poe, Karissia FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.03   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 25.21   10
2. Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 25.51   8
3. Days, Mykera JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.81   6
4. Painter, Caylee FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.21   5
5. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 26.72   4
6. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 26.95   1
7. Walton, Eshara SO-2 Glenville St. 27.15   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 58.74   10
2. Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 59.62   8
3. Wiethe, Natalie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:00.98   6
4. Blake, Laura JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.65   5
5. McClintic, Lindsey SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.03   4
6. Thomas, Autumn FR-1 Concord 1:02.48   3
7. Comer, Erica SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.89   2
8. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:03.05   1
9. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.38   -
10. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:03.74   -
11. Chernutan, Heather SO-2 Concord 1:04.08   -
12. Herron, Atiyyah SR-4 West Virginia Tech 1:05.80   -
13. Litton, Morgan SR-4 West Liberty 1:06.38   -
14. Schofield, Brooke SO-2 Rio Grande 1:06.93   -
15. Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:07.11   -
16. Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 1:07.64   -
17. Burns , Shelva SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.43   -
18. Goudy, Gabrielle SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.45   -
19. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 1:08.59   -
20. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:11.28   -
21. Loughrie, Hannah FR-1 West Liberty 1:12.29   -
22. Robinson, Allie SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:14.83   -
23. Dodson, Hannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:15.37   -
24. Evans, Angela FR-1 West Liberty 1:20.23   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Loughrie, Hannah FR-1 West Liberty 1:12.29   -
2. Dodson, Hannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:15.37   -
3. Evans, Angela FR-1 West Liberty 1:20.23   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schofield, Brooke SO-2 Rio Grande 1:06.93   -
2. Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:07.11   -
3. Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 1:07.64   -
4. Burns , Shelva SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.43   -
5. Goudy, Gabrielle SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.45   -
6. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 1:08.59   -
7. Evans, Desiree FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:11.28   -
8. Robinson, Allie SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:14.83   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Autumn FR-1 Concord 1:02.48   3
2. Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:03.05   1
3. Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.38   -
4. Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:03.74   -
5. Chernutan, Heather SO-2 Concord 1:04.08   -
6. Herron, Atiyyah SR-4 West Virginia Tech 1:05.80   -
7. Litton, Morgan SR-4 West Liberty 1:06.38   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 58.74   10
2. Henry , Emilee SO-2 Concord 59.62   8
3. Wiethe, Natalie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:00.98   6
4. Blake, Laura JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.65   5
5. McClintic, Lindsey SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.03   4
6. Comer, Erica SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.89   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harrison, Emma JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:24.32   10
2. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:28.85   8
3. Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 2:29.11   6
4. Ellis, Alex SR-4 Rio Grande 2:29.79   5
5. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:30.19   4
6. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 2:30.54   3
7. Ervin , Katie SO-2 West Virginia Tech 2:36.00   2
8. Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 2:37.18   1
9. Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:38.84   -
10. Duthie, Ashley FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:38.89   -
11. Golinsky, Kate FR-1 Concord 2:39.91   -
12. Bakunova, Elina FR-1 West Liberty 2:41.46   -
13. Haines, Reaghan FR-1 Rio Grande 2:41.75   -
14. Amick, Shanley SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:42.33   -
15. Simpson, Lauren SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:42.92   -
16. Timas, Elizabeth JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:43.39   -
17. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 2:43.77   -
18. Kessinger , Kaylin SO-2 Concord 2:45.13   -
19. Harmon, Kayla FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:49.53   -
20. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:58.28   -
21. Thiels, Amanda FR-1 Glenville St. 3:00.10   -
22. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:08.41   -
23. Harriman, Aubrey FR-1 West Liberty 3:16.20   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bakunova, Elina FR-1 West Liberty 2:41.46   -
2. Amick, Shanley SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:42.33   -
3. Simpson, Lauren SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:42.92   -
4. Timas, Elizabeth JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 2:43.39   -
5. Kessinger , Kaylin SO-2 Concord 2:45.13   -
6. Harmon, Kayla FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:49.53   -
7. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:58.28   -
8. Thiels, Amanda FR-1 Glenville St. 3:00.10   -
9. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:08.41   -
10. Harriman, Aubrey FR-1 West Liberty 3:16.20   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harrison, Emma JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:24.32   10
2. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:28.85   8
3. Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 2:29.11   6
4. Ellis, Alex SR-4 Rio Grande 2:29.79   5
5. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:30.19   4
6. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 2:30.54   3
7. Ervin , Katie SO-2 West Virginia Tech 2:36.00   2
8. Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 2:37.18   1
9. Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:38.84   -
10. Duthie, Ashley FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:38.89   -
11. Golinsky, Kate FR-1 Concord 2:39.91   -
12. Haines, Reaghan FR-1 Rio Grande 2:41.75   -
13. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 2:43.77   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:55.40   10
2. Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:57.79   8
3. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:58.26   6
4. Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 4:58.87   5
5. Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 5:13.70   4
6. Timas, Elizabeth JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:15.50   3
7. Johnston, Joanna SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:17.59   2
8. Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 5:19.21   1
9. Ross, Michaela SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 5:20.37   -
10. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 5:20.69   -
11. White, Katrina FR-1 Glenville St. 5:23.19   -
12. Kessinger , Kaylin SO-2 Concord 5:24.11   -
13. Golinsky, Kate FR-1 Concord 5:29.41   -
14. Rossi, Monica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:38.46   -
15. Simmons, Kathlyne SO-2 Glenville St. 5:45.06   -
16. Campbell, Kirsten SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:47.00   -
17. Blankenship, Jessy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:55.95   -
18. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:11.56   -
19. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:16.80   -
20. Goodwin, Courtney JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6:19.17   -
21. White, Jenna FR-1 Glenville St. 6:23.56   -
  Vilasuso, Zoey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan DNF   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Timas, Elizabeth JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:15.50   3
2. Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 5:19.21   1
3. Ross, Michaela SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 5:20.37   -
4. Golinsky, Kate FR-1 Concord 5:29.41   -
5. Rossi, Monica SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:38.46   -
6. Campbell, Kirsten SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:47.00   -
7. Blankenship, Jessy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:55.95   -
8. Ball, Lauren FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:11.56   -
9. Hammond, Taylor FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:16.80   -
10. Goodwin, Courtney JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6:19.17   -
11. White, Jenna FR-1 Glenville St. 6:23.56   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:55.40   10
2. Beach, Lexi SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:57.79   8
3. Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:58.26   6
4. Payton, Aidan FR-1 Concord 4:58.87   5
5. Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 5:13.70   4
6. Johnston, Joanna SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:17.59   2
7. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 5:20.69   -
8. White, Katrina FR-1 Glenville St. 5:23.19   -
9. Kessinger , Kaylin SO-2 Concord 5:24.11   -
10. Simmons, Kathlyne SO-2 Glenville St. 5:45.06   -
  Vilasuso, Zoey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Ashleigh SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 19:23.65   10
2. Gateless, Kirsten JR-3 Davis & Elkins 19:50.71   8
3. Ramirez, Hannah FR-1 West Liberty 20:39.52   6
4. Stemple, Megan SO-2 Concord 20:51.32   5
5. Hunter, Tiara FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 20:58.89   4
6. Chambers, Sheena SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 21:18.19   3
7. Parsons, Sapphire SO-2 Glenville St. 22:10.61   2
8. Hall, Stacie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22:30.61   1
9. Russell, Catrina SO-2 Concord 22:53.72   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.93   1.3
2. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 15.75   0.9
3. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.70   1.3
4. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.72   1.3
5. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.82   1.3
6. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.87   1.3
7. Barber, Audrey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.03   1.3
8. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 16.18   1.3
9. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16.24   0.9
10. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 16.51   0.9
11. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.95   0.9
12. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 17.12   0.9
13. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 18.37   0.9
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 15.75  
2. Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16.24  
3. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 16.51  
4. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.95  
5. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 17.12  
6. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 18.37  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.93  
2. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.70  
3. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.72  
4. Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.82  
5. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.87  
6. Barber, Audrey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 16.03  
7. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 16.18  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.53   10
2. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 1:07.96   8
3. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:10.84   6
4. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:11.86   5
5. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:12.78   4
6. Jack, Dava JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:14.40   3
7. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 1:14.45   2
8. Berryman, Taelor FR-1 West Liberty 1:15.10   1
9. Nseliema, Angie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:17.76   -
10. Lang, Kylie JR-3 West Virginia Tech 1:17.81   -
11. Bly, Kristen FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:18.64   -
12. Glaze, McKenzie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:19.55   -
13. Seay, Seirra SO-2 West Virginia Tech 1:21.68   -
14. Lee, Kristin JR-3 Concord 1:30.82   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:12.78   4
2. Berryman, Taelor FR-1 West Liberty 1:15.10   1
3. Nseliema, Angie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:17.76   -
4. Lang, Kylie JR-3 West Virginia Tech 1:17.81   -
5. Bly, Kristen FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:18.64   -
6. Glaze, McKenzie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:19.55   -
7. Seay, Seirra SO-2 West Virginia Tech 1:21.68   -
8. Lee, Kristin JR-3 Concord 1:30.82   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.53   10
2. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 1:07.96   8
3. Jack, Erica JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:10.84   6
4. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:11.86   5
5. Jack, Dava JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:14.40   3
6. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 1:14.45   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pineault, Sydney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:19.39   10
2. Treadway, Taylor SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 12:00.34   8
3. Surface, Hannah Mae SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 12:24.55   6
4. Mossor, Cami JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 12:34.40   5
5. Goins, Katelyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 12:38.67   4
6. Summers, Baylee SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 13:27.76   3
7. Mazzella, Bre JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 14:35.68   2
8. Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 14:53.84   1
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Concord (B) Golinsky, Ault, Payton, Sanders 4:34.90   -
2. Concord (C) Thompson, Knowles, Knowles, Kessinger 4:50.43   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Davis & Elkins (A) Perrin, Chambers, Augustine, Moncrieffe 4:04.93   10
2. West Virginia Wesleyan (A) Days, Blake, Wiethe, McCullough 4:08.18   8
3. Concord (A) Hamm, Henry, Chernutan, Thomas 4:09.56   6
4. Glenville St. (A) Simmons, Thomas, Nuzum, Lewis 4:10.81   5
5. Charleston (W.V.) (A) McClintic, McClintic, Comer, Corpuz 4:14.15   4
6. West Virginia Wesleyan (B) Harrison, Jack, Stonecipher 4:24.12   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.60m   5' 3" 10
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2. Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.55m   5' 1" 8
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.50m   4' 11" 6
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.45m   4' 9" 5
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.45m   4' 9" 4
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6. Kirk, Zoei FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.45m   4' 9" 2.5
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6. Frantz, Leighanna SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1.45m   4' 9" 2.5
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8. Barber, Audrey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.45m   4' 9" 1
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
9. Bannerman, Brianna JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1.35m   4' 5" -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
10. Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1.35m   4' 5" -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
11. Pansania, Maitri JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1.30m   4' 3.25" -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
12. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 1.30m   4' 3.25" -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XXX
13. Turner-Davis , Alexis FR-1 West Liberty 1.25m   4' 1.25" -
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
14. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1.20m   3' 11.25" -
  • 1.20
    XO
  • 1.25
    XXX
  Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. NH     -
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Beron, Mya   Unattached NH     -
  • 1.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stonecipher, Mim JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 3.25m   10' 8" 10
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
2. Wagner, Kassy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.85m   9' 4.25" 8
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
  • 3.05
3. Guynn, Carmine FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.85m   9' 4.25" 6
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
4. Harris, Kaylyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2.15m   7' 0.5" 5
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XXX
5. Theodoro, Amanda FR-1 West Liberty 2.00m   6' 6.75" 4
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
  Walsh, Alexis SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan NH     -
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Montgomery, Grace JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan NH     -
  • 2.55
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.52m   18' 1.5" 10 +0.0
  • 5.48m (0.4)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
  • 5.43m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Allen, Ali JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.18m   17' 0" 8 +0.0
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 5.00m (0.3)
  • 5.15m (+0.0)
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Burgess, Carol FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5.10m   16' 8.75" 6 +0.0
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 5.01m (+0.0)
  • 4.85m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
4. Pansania, Maitri JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5.09m   16' 8.5" 5 +0.0
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.87m (0.1)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 5.06m (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
5. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 5.06m   16' 7.25" 4 0.5
  • 5.06m (0.5)
  • 4.78m (1.0)
  • 4.75m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. McClintic, Maddie FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4.93m   16' 2.25" 3 +0.0
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 4.09m (0.1)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
7. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 4.88m   16' 0.25" 2 0.6
  • 4.61m (+0.0)
  • 4.88m (0.6)
  • 4.81m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Onrubia, Julia SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4.86m   15' 11.5" 1 0.3
  • 4.68m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (0.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Kirk, Zoei FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.82m   15' 9.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.38m (0.4)
  • 4.63m (0.7)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (0.7)
10. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 4.63m   15' 2.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 4.33m (0.5)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
11. Metheney, Sabra FR-1 Concord 4.58m   15' 0.5" - 0.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 4.58m (0.3)
12. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 4.37m   14' 4" - +0.0
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
  • 4.07m (0.1)
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
12. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4.37m   14' 4" - +0.0
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • 4.36m (1.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
14. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.32m   14' 2.25" - 1.3
  • 4.20m (+0.0)
  • 4.32m (1.3)
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
15. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.31m   14' 1.75" - +0.0
  • 4.13m (+0.0)
  • 4.15m (+0.0)
  • 4.31m (+0.0)
16. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 4.23m   13' 10.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.23m (+0.0)
  • 4.02m (0.2)
17. Bannerman, Brianna JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4.10m   13' 5.5" - +0.0
  • 4.10m (+0.0)
  • 3.94m (0.1)
  • 3.79m (+0.0)
18. Casale, Natalie FR-1 West Liberty 4.04m   13' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 4.04m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
19. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 3.93m   12' 10.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.66m (+0.0)
  • 3.93m (+0.0)
20. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3.92m   12' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 3.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 3.88m (+0.0)
21. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 3.85m   12' 7.75" - +0.0
  • 3.85m (+0.0)
  • 3.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Messer, Elizabeth SO-2 Glenville St. 4.37m   14' 4" - +0.0
2. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4.37m   14' 4" - +0.0
3. Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.32m   14' 2.25" - 1.3
4. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.31m   14' 1.75" - +0.0
5. Bannerman, Brianna JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4.10m   13' 5.5" - +0.0
6. Casale, Natalie FR-1 West Liberty 4.04m   13' 3.25" - +0.0
7. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 3.93m   12' 10.75" - +0.0
8. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3.92m   12' 10.5" - +0.0
9. Thomas, Brooke JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 3.85m   12' 7.75" - +0.0
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.52m   18' 1.5" 10 +0.0
2. Allen, Ali JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.18m   17' 0" 8 +0.0
3. Burgess, Carol FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5.10m   16' 8.75" 6 +0.0
4. Pansania, Maitri JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5.09m   16' 8.5" 5 +0.0
5. Maeshack, Heaven FR-1 Glenville St. 5.06m   16' 7.25" 4 0.5
6. McClintic, Maddie FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4.93m   16' 2.25" 3 +0.0
7. Lewis, Victoria FR-1 Glenville St. 4.88m   16' 0.25" 2 0.6
8. Onrubia, Julia SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4.86m   15' 11.5" 1 0.3
9. Kirk, Zoei FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.82m   15' 9.75" - +0.0
10. Jones, Kyana FR-1 Glenville St. 4.63m   15' 2.25" - +0.0
11. Metheney, Sabra FR-1 Concord 4.58m   15' 0.5" - 0.3
12. Nuzum, Macey FR-1 Glenville St. 4.23m   13' 10.5" - +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Onrubia, Julia SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.40m   37' 5" 10 +0.0
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.26m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.40m (+0.0)
2. Pansania, Maitri JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.02m   36' 2" 8 +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.78m (+0.0)
  • 11.02m (+0.0)
3. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.84m   35' 6.75" 6 +0.0
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • 10.81m (0.4)
  • 10.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.55m (+0.0)
4. Allen, Ali JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.11m   33' 2" 5 +0.0
  • 9.78m (+0.0)
  • 9.89m (+0.0)
  • 9.88m (+0.0)
  • 9.96m (0.4)
  • 10.11m (+0.0)
  • 9.99m (0.1)
5. Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 9.69m   31' 9.5" 4 +0.0
  • 9.39m (+0.0)
  • 9.41m (+0.0)
  • 9.50m (+0.0)
  • 9.54m (+0.0)
  • 9.69m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Teter, Savannah FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.50m   31' 2" 3 0.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.50m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.43m (0.5)
7. Demi, Katie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.50m   31' 2" 2 +0.0
  • 9.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.36m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Corpuz, Jeanette FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.41m   30' 10.5" 1 +0.0
  • 9.06m (+0.0)
  • 9.41m (+0.0)
  • 9.39m (+0.0)
  • 9.18m (+0.0)
  • 9.41m (+0.0)
  • 9.27m (0.2)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Watson, Abby SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 13.25m   43' 5.75" 10
  • 12.80m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.73m
  • 11.61m
  • 12.72m
  • 13.25m
2. McNeal, Allison FR-1 Rio Grande 13.16m 43' 2.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.16m
3. Gee, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Tech 12.95m   42' 6" 6
  • 11.10m
  • 11.25m
  • 10.98m
  • 12.95m
  • 10.56m
  • FOUL
4. Roberts, Kaitie SR-4 Rio Grande 12.66m   41' 6.5" 5
  • 12.66m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.22m
  • 11.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 12.23m   40' 1.5" 4
  • 11.27m
  • 12.23m
  • 11.24m
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.12m   36' 5.75" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.92m
  • 10.50m
  • FOUL
  • 11.12m
7. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 10.88m   35' 8.5" 2
  • 10.43m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10.86m   35' 7.75" 1
  • 10.58m
  • 9.81m
  • 10.86m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.07m
9. Logan, Amber SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.33m   33' 10.75" -
  • 10.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.67m   31' 8.75" -
  • 9.67m
  • 9.34m
  • 8.98m
11. King, Kasinda FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.43m   30' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.43m
12. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 9.17m   30' 1" -
  • 9.17m
  • 8.02m
  • 9.00m
13. Leadingham, Courtney FR-1 West Virginia Tech 9.07m   29' 9.25" -
  • 9.07m
  • 8.90m
  • FOUL
14. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8.92m   29' 3.25" -
  • 8.92m
  • FOUL
  • 8.52m
15. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8.76m   28' 9" -
  • 8.56m
  • 7.60m
  • 8.76m
16. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.56m   28' 1" -
  • 8.56m
  • 7.82m
  • 8.45m
17. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.49m   24' 7" -
  • 6.90m
  • FOUL
  • 7.49m
  Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hubbard, Kaitlen SO-2 Concord 10.88m   35' 8.5" 2
2. Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.67m   31' 8.75" -
3. King, Kasinda FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.43m   30' 11.25" -
4. Leadingham, Courtney FR-1 West Virginia Tech 9.07m   29' 9.25" -
5. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8.92m   29' 3.25" -
6. Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8.76m   28' 9" -
7. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.56m   28' 1" -
8. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.49m   24' 7" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Watson, Abby SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 13.25m   43' 5.75" 10
2. McNeal, Allison FR-1 Rio Grande 13.16m 43' 2.25" 8
3. Gee, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Tech 12.95m   42' 6" 6
4. Roberts, Kaitie SR-4 Rio Grande 12.66m   41' 6.5" 5
5. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 12.23m   40' 1.5" 4
6. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.12m   36' 5.75" 3
7. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10.86m   35' 7.75" 1
8. Logan, Amber SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.33m   33' 10.75" -
9. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 9.17m   30' 1" -
  Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Watson, Abby SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 41.79m   137' 1" 10
  • 36.86m
  • 39.83m
  • 39.18m
  • FOUL
  • 40.29m
  • 41.79m
2. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 41.28m   135' 5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 39.88m
  • 41.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. McNeal, Allison FR-1 Rio Grande 41.07m   134' 9" 6
  • FOUL
  • 39.35m
  • 38.09m
  • 37.67m
  • 39.80m
  • 41.07m
4. Roberts, Kaitie SR-4 Rio Grande 37.39m   122' 8" 5
  • FOUL
  • 36.35m
  • 36.47m
  • 37.04m
  • FOUL
  • 37.39m
5. Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 35.22m   115' 7" 4
  • 35.22m
  • FOUL
  • 34.80m
  • 33.17m
  • FOUL
  • 34.48m
6. Czulewicz, Rachel SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 34.80m   114' 2" 3
  • 34.80m
  • FOUL
  • 29.02m
  • FOUL
  • 33.11m
  • 31.25m
7. King, Kasinda FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 31.68m   103' 11" 2
  • 29.85m
  • 31.26m
  • 28.53m
  • 30.57m
  • 30.88m
  • 31.68m
8. Gee, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Tech 30.93m   101' 6" 1
  • FOUL
  • 30.93m
  • FOUL
  • 30.87m
  • 29.01m
  • 30.67m
9. Seeberg, Natalie FR-1 Rio Grande 30.92m   101' 5" -
  • 26.87m
  • 29.64m
  • 30.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.76m   97' 8" -
  • 29.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 29.55m   96' 11" -
  • 29.16m
  • 29.55m
  • 27.30m
12. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 25.87m   84' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 25.87m
  • FOUL
13. Leadingham, Courtney FR-1 West Virginia Tech 24.30m   79' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 22.25m
  • 24.30m
14. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 20.37m   66' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.22m
  • 20.37m
15. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.81m   55' 2" -
  • 16.81m
  • 16.45m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Roberts, Kaitie SR-4 Rio Grande 44.91m   147' 4" 10
  • 41.00m
  • 44.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.96m
  • 40.37m
2. Seeberg, Natalie FR-1 Rio Grande 39.86m   130' 9" 8
  • 36.70m
  • 38.83m
  • 39.12m
  • 39.63m
  • 39.86m
  • 38.98m
3. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 35.63m   116' 11" 6
  • 32.17m
  • 34.73m
  • 35.54m
  • 34.80m
  • 35.63m
  • 34.00m
4. Crimm, Lauren SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 35.44m   116' 3" 5
  • 34.58m
  • 35.25m
  • 35.44m
  • 32.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 34.55m   113' 4" 4
  • 30.85m
  • 32.12m
  • 32.51m
  • 32.93m
  • 34.55m
  • FOUL
6. Logan, Amber SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 34.42m   112' 11" 3
  • 34.42m
  • 33.96m
  • 33.83m
  • 33.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Wilfong, Megan FR-1 Glenville St. 34.06m   111' 9" 2
  • 31.87m
  • 33.52m
  • 32.48m
  • 34.06m
  • 33.72m
  • FOUL
8. Gee, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Tech 31.95m   104' 10" 1
  • 29.05m
  • 28.00m
  • 31.95m
  • FOUL
  • 26.46m
  • 29.12m
9. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 31.16m   102' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.06m
  • 31.16m
  • 25.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. King, Kasinda FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 30.71m   100' 9" -
  • 30.71m
  • 30.13m
  • FOUL
11. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 27.28m   89' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.94m
  • 27.28m
12. Frobey, Evelyn FR-1 West Liberty 16.44m   53' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.44m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Czulewicz, Rachel SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 38.75m   127' 1" 10
  • 37.03m
  • 38.38m
  • 37.40m
  • 38.43m
  • 38.75m
  • 38.09m
2. Demi, Katie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 36.98m   121' 4" 8
  • 35.59m
  • 36.98m
  • 35.79m
  • 36.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Paterra, Andrea SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 34.44m   113' 0" 6
  • 34.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.41m
  • 34.44m
  • FOUL
4. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 32.43m   106' 5" 5
  • 30.89m
  • 32.43m
  • FOUL
  • 30.68m
  • FOUL
  • 28.11m
5. Gee, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Tech 31.40m   103' 0" 4
  • 25.72m
  • 25.66m
  • 29.52m
  • 27.90m
  • 30.57m
  • 31.40m
6. Monk, Taylor SO-2 Rio Grande 30.30m   99' 5" 3
  • 29.27m
  • 28.38m
  • 27.51m
  • 30.30m
  • FOUL
  • 29.19m
7. Coriell, McKenzie SR-4 Rio Grande 24.83m   81' 5" 2
  • 24.76m
  • 24.83m
  • 21.86m
  • 23.09m
  • FOUL
  • 23.78m
8. Pickens, Shelby SR-4 Rio Grande 23.67m   77' 8" 1
  • 23.15m
  • 23.14m
  • 21.12m
  • FOUL
  • 23.67m
  • 22.91m
9. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.65m   77' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 21.30m
  • 23.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.30m   76' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 23.30m
  • 23.23m
11. Leadingham, Courtney FR-1 West Virginia Tech 23.29m   76' 5" -
  • 17.38m
  • FOUL
  • 20.70m
  • 21.68m
  • 23.29m
  • FOUL
12. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 22.38m   73' 5" -
  • 21.37m
  • 19.08m
  • 22.38m
13. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 21.82m   71' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 21.82m
  • 19.67m
14. Theodoro, Amanda FR-1 West Liberty 21.81m   71' 7" -
  • 21.81m
  • 20.81m
  • 19.13m
15. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 20.74m   68' 0" -
  • 20.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 19.17m   62' 11" -
  • 17.85m
  • 19.17m
  • 18.91m
17. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 19.13m   62' 9" -
  • 11.19m
  • 14.99m
  • 19.13m
18. Frobey, Evelyn FR-1 West Liberty 18.31m   60' 1" -
  • 15.64m
  • 18.31m
  • 17.73m
19. Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 15.45m   50' 8" -
  • 12.86m
  • FOUL
  • 15.45m
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Coriell, McKenzie SR-4 Rio Grande 24.83m   81' 5" 2
2. Winston, Paxton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.30m   76' 5" -
3. Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 22.38m   73' 5" -
4. Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 21.82m   71' 7" -
5. Theodoro, Amanda FR-1 West Liberty 21.81m   71' 7" -
6. Dye, Gabrielle SO-2 Glenville St. 20.74m   68' 0" -
7. Thomas, Audra FR-1 Glenville St. 19.17m   62' 11" -
8. Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 19.13m   62' 9" -
9. Frobey, Evelyn FR-1 West Liberty 18.31m   60' 1" -
10. Sanders , Madison SO-2 Concord 15.45m   50' 8" -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Czulewicz, Rachel SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 38.75m   127' 1" 10
2. Demi, Katie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 36.98m   121' 4" 8
3. Paterra, Andrea SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 34.44m   113' 0" 6
4. Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 32.43m   106' 5" 5
5. Gee, Brooke SR-4 West Virginia Tech 31.40m   103' 0" 4
6. Monk, Taylor SO-2 Rio Grande 30.30m   99' 5" 3
7. Pickens, Shelby SR-4 Rio Grande 23.67m   77' 8" 1
8. Lynn, Jordan SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.65m   77' 7" -
9. Leadingham, Courtney FR-1 West Virginia Tech 23.29m   76' 5" -