May 15, 2017
|
Swarthmore - Swarthmore, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII SUNYAC ODAC NYSCTC B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manley, Meg   CPTC New Balance 2:04.70
2. Feldman, Greta   Unattached 2:05.11
3. McDonald, Kimarra   Juventus 2:05.13
4. Hicks, Myah   District Track Club 2:06.23
5. James , Merrecia   Districk Track Club 2:09.06
6. Gardner, Charlotte   Ottawa 2:09.25
7. Herrick, Stephanie   CPTC New Balance 2:09.31
8. Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:10.10
9. Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 2:10.36
10. Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:10.37
11. Al- Nasrallah, Danah   Unattached 2:11.49
12. Henkel, Lauren   NYAC 2:11.65
13. Carlin, Jesse   Georgetown Running Company 2:11.84
14. LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:13.15
15. Nichols, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:15.08
16. Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 2:15.80
17. Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 2:16.33
18. Dunkley, Ashton   Unattached 2:16.76
19. Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 2:17.09
20. Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.40
21. Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 2:17.48
22. Arnold, Liliana JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:17.65
23. Miers, Henrietta   Unattached 2:18.31
24. Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.19
25. Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 2:19.72
26. Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 2:21.00
27. Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:21.45
28. Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 2:22.03
29. Dahms, Marie-Eve   Ottawa 2:22.04
30. Kyros, Alex FR-1 Ramapo 2:22.27
31. Bamberski, Jacquelyn SR-4 Misericordia 2:22.75
32. Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 2:22.79
33. Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 2:23.05
34. Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:23.11
35. Marcus-Tyler, Eliana JR-3 Vassar 2:23.13
36. Shutt, Teanna JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:24.24
37. Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 2:24.38
38. Hause, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 2:24.70
39. Jones, Shelbi FR-1 Misericordia 2:24.73
40. Eberly, Jill SR-4 Misericordia 2:29.43
41. Jimenez, Diana   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:46.85
42. Cunningham, Siobhan SO-2 Neumann 2:53.66
  Newman, Sarah FR-1 Vassar DNS
  Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan DNS
  Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan DNS
  Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth DNS
  Clarke, Madison   Ottawa DNS
  Brown, Halley SO-2 George Washington DNS
  Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica DNS
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manley, Meg   CPTC New Balance 2:04.70
2. Feldman, Greta   Unattached 2:05.11
3. McDonald, Kimarra   Juventus 2:05.13
4. Hicks, Myah   District Track Club 2:06.23
5. James , Merrecia   Districk Track Club 2:09.06
6. Herrick, Stephanie   CPTC New Balance 2:09.31
7. Carlin, Jesse   Georgetown Running Company 2:11.84
  Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth DNS
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Charlotte   Ottawa 2:09.25
2. Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:10.10
3. Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 2:10.36
4. Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:10.37
5. Al- Nasrallah, Danah   Unattached 2:11.49
6. Henkel, Lauren   NYAC 2:11.65
7. LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:13.15
8. Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 2:15.80
  Brown, Halley SO-2 George Washington DNS
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nichols, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:15.08
2. Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 2:16.33
3. Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 2:17.09
4. Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.40
5. Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 2:17.48
6. Miers, Henrietta   Unattached 2:18.31
7. Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.19
8. Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 2:21.00
  Clarke, Madison   Ottawa DNS
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dunkley, Ashton   Unattached 2:16.76
2. Arnold, Liliana JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:17.65
3. Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 2:19.72
4. Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:21.45
5. Dahms, Marie-Eve   Ottawa 2:22.04
6. Marcus-Tyler, Eliana JR-3 Vassar 2:23.13
7. Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 2:24.38
  Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan DNS
  Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan DNS
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 2:22.03
2. Kyros, Alex FR-1 Ramapo 2:22.27
3. Bamberski, Jacquelyn SR-4 Misericordia 2:22.75
4. Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 2:23.05
5. Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:23.11
6. Shutt, Teanna JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:24.24
  Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica DNS
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 2:22.79
2. Hause, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 2:24.70
3. Jones, Shelbi FR-1 Misericordia 2:24.73
4. Eberly, Jill SR-4 Misericordia 2:29.43
5. Jimenez, Diana   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:46.85
6. Cunningham, Siobhan SO-2 Neumann 2:53.66
  Newman, Sarah FR-1 Vassar DNS