April 13-15, 2017
|
El Camino College - Torrance, CA

Men 1500m Run Open C/O

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.26.Miranda, Sergio Poyner, Jacob SR-4 LewisUT-Arlington3:46.271 3:49.369
2.21.Rono, Hillary Diffee, Chandler SR-4FR-1Mid. Tenn. StateEastern Washington52:03:46.489 3:53.4281
3.20.Diderickson, Wyatt Ficenec, Hunter JR-3SR-4Idaho StateUtah Valley13:03:46.912 13:03:52.07
4.7.Hill, Ben Mendoza, Ricardo SO-2JR-3MichiganWashington St.3:46.97 6:03:53.1779
5.38.Martinez, JoseJanke, Justin   Mx InternationalLewis3:47.047 3:53.4281
6.41.Teigen, Chandler Bez, Niclas SO-2JR-3Washington St.Mt. SAC3:47.247 3:49.0142
7.48.Ryan, Paul Walters, GuyFR-1JR-3Washington St.USC3:47.449 3:51.3593
8.12.Berry, Anthony Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie FR-1 MichiganWashington St.3:03:47.8335 3:58.66
9.44.Rice, Matt Teigen, Chandler SR-4JR-3UL-LafayetteSanta Clara47:03:47.91 3:49.369
10.14.Duren, Joel Bertschy, Montgomery JR-3SR-4UT-ArlingtonUTSA3:48.2303 3:55.7573
11.50.Gioielli, Joe Walters, GuySR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutSanta Clara47:03:48.289 13:03:46.912
12.21.Gutierrez, LuisIrish, Miles  SO-2San Fernando Valley TCMx International3:48.743 4:26.6531
13.10.Hernandez Martell, Abraham DanielFoos, Caden  SR-4MN-21Michigan3:49.0142 2:03:50.6819
14.37.Milhauser, Shawn Mendoza, Ricardo SR-4SR-4LewisUSC3:49.1705 47:03:47.91
15.43.Poyner, Jacob Birka, Grayson JR-3SO-2LipscombEastern Washington46:03:49.355 3:57.25
16.23.Irish, Miles Edmondson, Brandon JR-3SO-2DartmouthUT-Rio Grande Valley3:49.369 55:03:58.81
17.5.Olson, Jacob Walters, GuySR-4JR-3NebraskaLewis3:49.6723 14:03:57.95
18.14.Muller, Reid Plowman, Matt SO-2FR-1Washington St.South Dakota3:49.78 30:03:52.089
19.46.Foos, Caden Martinez, JoseSO-2SophomoreMiss StateSanta Clara3:50.08 3:53.4281
20.32.Johnson, Jake Foos, Caden FR-1 AlbanyLipscomb2:03:50.6819 3:55.7573
21.17.Simmons, Jacob Ferede, MesfinSO-2 South DakotaDartmouth14:03:50.87 3:46.97
21.17.Collins, Josh Hill, Ben SO-2JR-3Southern UtahUC Riverside3:50.8757 52:03:46.489
23.43.Plowman, Matt Johnsen, Colton SO-2 MichiganUnattached3:50.942 17:03:58.6116
24.49.Birka, Grayson Olson, Jacob JR-3FR-1UT-ArlingtonMN-213:51.3593 3:49.78
24.35.Ferede, MesfinRono, Hillary  SR-4UnattachedDartmouth2:03:51.358 3:51.3593
26.19.Cusick, John Smith, Camden SR-4JR-3Colorado MesaSanta Clara3:51.440 13:03:46.912
27.38.Walters, GuyMendoza, Ricardo   Newcastle RunnersWashington St.3:51.8134 3:57.25
28.41.Tull, Daniel Janke, Justin FR-1SO-2Humboldt StateUT-Arlington13:03:52.07 3:58.66
29.10.Janke, Justin Plowman, Matt FR-1 Washington St.Washington St.30:03:52.089 47:03:48.289
30.9.Bez, Niclas Little, Kyler JR-3 Saint LeoColorado Mesa3:52.80 3:51.8134
31.13.Diffee, Chandler Scott, Asher SR-4JR-3Loyola (Ill.)Saint Leo6:03:53.033 3:47.047
32.9.Johnsen, Colton Janke, Justin FR-1SO-2Eastern WashingtonMichigan17:03:53.0977 3:54.83
33.2.Luevano, TerrenceHamilton, Nicholas   UnattachedMid. Tenn. State6:03:53.1779 13:03:52.07
34.50.Demeku-Ousman, Solomon Corey, Ross JR-3JR-3UC RiversideAlbany3:53.4281 17:03:53.0977
35.46.Bertschy, Montgomery Corey, Ross JR-3SR-4UTSANewcastle Runners3:54.065 34:03:57.2623
36.33.Christensen, Joseph Hernandez Martell, Abraham DanielJR-3 Utah ValleyLoyola (Ill.)3:54.83 3:50.08
37.42.Dondalski, Michael Olson, Jacob SophomoreFR-1Mt. SACWashington St.3:55.7573 46:03:56.2186
38.32.Edmondson, Brandon Diaz Gonzalez, AlejandroSO-2JR-3Utah ValleyMx International46:03:56.2186 3:49.78
39.45.Mendoza, Ricardo Stalun, Jefferey FR-1JR-3UT-Rio Grande ValleyMN-213:57.156 3:47.247
40.48.Tooley, Jean Baptiste Edmondson, Brandon SO-2JR-3Santa ClaraSanta Clara3:57.25 3:51.3593
41.37.Little, Kyler Stalun, Jefferey SO-2SR-4Washington St.Washington St.34:03:57.2623 3:53.4281
42.17.Hamilton, Nicholas Little, Kyler FR-1FR-1HoustonMN-2114:03:57.95 22:03:58.3721
43.52.Scott, Asher Scott, Asher JR-3FR-1LewisUtah Valley47:03:58.181 47:03:58.181
44.9.Stevenson, ConnorMendoza, Ricardo  SO-2Newcastle RunnersSanta Clara40:03:58.31 3:55.7573
45.44.Smith, Camden Milhauser, Shawn FR-1JR-3Utah ValleySanta Clara22:03:58.3721 3:50.08
46.26.Diaz Gonzalez, AlejandroBez, Niclas  SR-4MN-21Oklahoma City17:03:58.6116 32:04:01.30
47.45.Rule, Trent Gioielli, Joe SO-2 USCNebraska3:58.66 6:03:53.033
48.23.Krage, Brandon Rono, Hillary SR-4JR-3Metro StateMid. Tenn. State55:03:58.81 46:03:49.355
49.11.Ficenec, Hunter Plowman, Matt Freshman Mt. SACLoyola (Ill.)32:04:01.30 3:51.8134
50.42.Levora, Sam Cusick, John JR-3 Washington St.Washington St.46:04:02.515 47:03:58.181
51.10.Stalun, Jefferey Collins, Josh SR-4 Santa ClaraMt. SAC4:08.174 32:04:01.30
52.50.Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie Cusick, John JR-3SO-2Oklahoma CityLewis16:04:19.649 17:03:58.6116
53.13.Corey, Ross Poyner, Jacob SO-2JR-3Santa ClaraUT-Arlington4:23.43 6:03:53.1779
54.36.Sargent, Brynn Foos, Caden JR-3 Santa ClaraEastern Washington4:26.6531 47:03:47.91
1500m Run Open C/O Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
29.1.52.2.Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie Miranda, Sergio Ryan, Paul Duren, Joel SR-4SR-4  San Fernando Valley TCLewisUT-ArlingtonMid. Tenn. State39:03:46.4843:46.27453:52.0825:03:47.2453
6.2.6.7.Gutierrez, LuisRono, Hillary Gioielli, Joe Walters, Guy SR-4SR-4FR-1MichiganMid. Tenn. StateMid. Tenn. StateNewcastle Runners39:03:46.48439:03:46.48416:03:48.285:04:19.647
12.3.29.11.Rono, Hillary Diderickson, Wyatt Duren, Joel Miranda, Sergio  JR-3SR-4SO-2Newcastle RunnersIdaho StateMid. Tenn. StateWashington St.3:49.01383:46.9139:03:46.4843:52.08
27.4.2.7.Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie Hill, Ben Walters, GuyRyan, Paul FR-1SO-2  Mid. Tenn. StateMichiganMN-21Washington St.3:48.7410:03:46.9716:03:48.283:46.2745
10.5.7.29.Martinez, JoseMartinez, JoseWalters, GuyRono, Hillary JR-3  JR-3MichiganMx InternationalIdaho StateNewcastle Runners3:52.083:47.0416:03:48.283:52.08
4.6.29.12.Gutierrez, LuisTeigen, Chandler Miranda, Sergio Duren, Joel  SO-2JR-3 Mx InternationalWashington St.MN-21Washington St.3:46.274525:03:47.24533:46.913:46.2745
2.7.29.4.Diderickson, Wyatt Ryan, Paul Rono, Hillary Miranda, Sergio SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Central ConnecticutWashington St.Idaho StateUT-Arlington5:04:19.64716:03:47.44485:04:19.6473:47.04
4.10.3.12.Ryan, Paul Duren, Joel Gutierrez, LuisMartinez, JoseJR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4MichiganUT-ArlingtonSan Fernando Valley TCLewis3:47.0452:03:48.23516:03:48.283:48.74
27.11.52.6.Martinez, JoseGioielli, Joe Ryan, Paul Rono, Hillary JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Newcastle RunnersCentral ConnecticutOklahoma CityMichigan10:03:46.9716:03:48.285:04:19.6473:48.74
11.12.7.27.Hill, Ben Gutierrez, LuisRono, Hillary Gioielli, Joe SR-4 SR-4 Oklahoma CitySan Fernando Valley TCCentral ConnecticutMx International39:03:46.4843:48.7416:03:48.2852:03:48.235
5.13.7.2.Rono, Hillary Hernandez Martell, Abraham DanielWalters, GuyMiranda, Sergio   SR-4JR-3MN-21MN-21Washington St.Michigan3:52.083:49.013832:03:51.819210:03:46.97
11.27.12.52.Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie Walters, GuyMartinez, JoseMartinez, Jose  JR-3SR-4San Fernando Valley TCNewcastle RunnersUT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington3:46.9132:03:51.819210:03:46.9725:03:47.2453
6.29.13.1.Martinez, JoseJanke, Justin Gioielli, Joe Martinez, JoseFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1UT-ArlingtonWashington St.Newcastle RunnersUT-Arlington3:46.913:52.083:46.274516:03:48.28
10.52.5.13.Rono, Hillary Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie Martinez, JoseRono, Hillary JR-3JR-3  Mid. Tenn. StateOklahoma CityMid. Tenn. StateNewcastle Runners52:03:48.2355:04:19.64725:03:47.24533:46.91
1500m Run Open C/O Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.21.26.Berry, Anthony Rice, Matt Berry, Anthony FR-1SO-2SO-2MichiganMiss StateUnattached3:47.83536:03:53.1744:03:47.9198
9.24.33.Rice, Matt Collins, Josh Luevano, TerrenceSR-4SR-4FR-1UL-LafayetteLoyola (Ill.)Washington St.44:03:47.919857:03:50.0832:03:50.878
14.18.18.Milhauser, Shawn Smith, Camden Rice, Matt SR-4SR-4SO-2LewisMichiganUtah Valley11:03:49.173:47.8353:50.944
15.18.31.Poyner, Jacob Plowman, Matt Cusick, John JR-3SR-4FR-1LipscombUL-LafayetteMiss State43:03:49.35419:03:51.350311:03:49.17
18.26.21.Muller, Reid Cusick, John Luevano, TerrenceSO-2SR-4SR-4Washington St.UnattachedUnattached40:03:49.785732:03:50.87853:03:53.039
19.21.33.Foos, Caden Collins, Josh Smith, Camden SO-2SR-4SO-2Miss StateMichiganColorado Mesa57:03:50.083:50.94457:03:50.08
21.24.21.Collins, Josh Collins, Josh Smith, Camden SO-2SR-4SO-2Southern UtahWashington St.UL-Lafayette32:03:50.87853:03:53.03936:03:53.17
23.33.23.Plowman, Matt Muller, Reid Diffee, Chandler SO-2JR-3JR-3MichiganWashington St.Michigan3:50.94419:03:51.445543:03:49.354
24.15.33.Ferede, MesfinBerry, Anthony Rice, Matt  FR-1SO-2UnattachedLewisMiss State19:03:51.35033:50.94457:03:50.08
26.19.26.Cusick, John Cusick, John Foos, Caden SR-4SO-2SO-2Colorado MesaUnattachedLewis19:03:51.445511:03:49.1719:03:51.3503
31.45.33.Diffee, Chandler Collins, Josh Rice, Matt SR-4SR-4 Loyola (Ill.)MichiganLoyola (Ill.)53:03:53.03919:03:51.445557:03:50.08
33.24.8.Luevano, TerrencePoyner, Jacob Milhauser, Shawn   JR-3UnattachedColorado MesaMichigan36:03:53.1757:03:50.0811:03:49.17
45.21.26.Smith, Camden Smith, Camden Diffee, Chandler FR-1JR-3 Utah ValleyUtah ValleyUnattached3:58.371419:03:51.445532:03:50.878
1500m Run Open C/O Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
34.16.38.Simmons, Jacob Irish, Miles Bez, Niclas SO-2JR-3FR-1South DakotaDartmouthUtah Valley4:02.51616:03:49.36303:52.8059
20.17.21.Demeku-Ousman, Solomon Olson, Jacob Johnsen, Colton SO-2SR-4SO-2Utah ValleyNebraskaUC Riverside26:03:52.0713:03:49.6714:03:51.3565
21.20.21.Irish, Miles Johnson, Jake Olson, Jacob JR-3FR-1SO-2AlbanyAlbanyUtah Valley3:53.0943:50.6853:57.259
50.21.32.Bez, Niclas Simmons, Jacob Bez, Niclas JR-3SO-2JR-3NebraskaSouth DakotaUC Riverside3:54.83235:03:50.87023:50.685
30.24.32.Demeku-Ousman, Solomon Birka, Grayson Johnsen, Colton FR-1JR-3SO-2UC RiversideUT-ArlingtonSouth Dakota26:03:52.0714:03:51.356513:03:49.67
20.28.34.Demeku-Ousman, Solomon Tull, Daniel Christensen, Joseph SO-2FR-1JR-3Utah ValleyHumboldt StateSanta Clara3:53.09426:03:52.0713:03:49.67
17.30.20.Tull, Daniel Bez, Niclas Birka, Grayson SO-2JR-3JR-3Saint LeoSaint LeoSanta Clara4:02.51613:52.80596:03:49.3630
20.32.21.Levora, Sam Johnsen, Colton Birka, Grayson JR-3FR-1JR-3UT-ArlingtonEastern WashingtonUC Riverside6:03:49.36303:53.09414:03:51.3565
24.34.28.Olson, Jacob Demeku-Ousman, Solomon Tull, Daniel FR-1JR-3SO-2Humboldt StateUC RiversideUT-Arlington14:03:51.35653:53.423:57.259
24.36.21.Olson, Jacob Christensen, Joseph Edmondson, Brandon SO-2JR-3JR-3South DakotaUtah ValleyUtah Valley3:56.213:54.83226:03:52.07
30.38.17.Edmondson, Brandon Edmondson, Brandon Bez, Niclas JR-3SO-2JR-3Utah ValleyUtah ValleyEastern Washington3:50.6853:56.213:50.685
30.40.28.Johnson, Jake Tooley, Jean Baptiste Johnson, Jake FR-1SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateSanta ClaraUC Riverside35:03:50.87023:57.2596:03:49.3630
20.50.17.Tull, Daniel Levora, Sam Olson, Jacob SO-2JR-3JR-3Washington St.Washington St.Utah Valley3:54.8324:02.51613:54.832
1500m Run Open C/O Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.53.39.54.43.54.Bertschy, Montgomery Stevenson, ConnorCorey, Ross Bertschy, Montgomery Corey, Ross Stevenson, ConnorJR-3JR-3  SophomoreSR-4UTSASanta ClaraNewcastle RunnersLewisNewcastle RunnersWashington St.3:54.065917:03:58.66904:23.43211:04:26.65113:58.61494:23.432
37.46.39.49.42.37.Dondalski, Michael Rule, Trent Corey, Ross Stevenson, ConnorSargent, Brynn Rule, Trent SophomoreJR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Mt. SACNewcastle RunnersMt. SACUTSAUSCUT-Rio Grande Valley11:03:55.7543:54.065925:03:58.1874:23.43217:03:58.66903:54.0659
39.35.54.49.48.48.Mendoza, Ricardo Corey, Ross Rule, Trent Hamilton, Nicholas Diaz Gonzalez, AlejandroKrage, Brandon FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FreshmanUT-Rio Grande ValleyMN-21MN-21USCMt. SACWashington St.3:57.151711:04:26.651117:03:58.669057:03:58.3117:03:58.669025:03:58.187
41.48.43.37.47.48.Little, Kyler Stevenson, ConnorLittle, Kyler Stalun, Jefferey Sargent, Brynn Krage, Brandon SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Washington St.Metro StateUT-Rio Grande ValleyMN-21Santa ClaraMetro State3:57.26025:03:58.18716:04:01.3023:57.15173:57.953:58.6149
42.47.35.43.35.44.Hamilton, Nicholas Scott, Asher Ficenec, Hunter Bertschy, Montgomery Scott, Asher Bertschy, Montgomery FR-1SO-2JR-3  JR-3HoustonSanta ClaraUSCSanta ClaraUTSAMt. SAC3:57.9557:03:58.314:08.17903:58.81211:04:26.65113:57.260
43.51.51.54.51.35.Scott, Asher Krage, Brandon Krage, Brandon Bertschy, Montgomery Mendoza, Ricardo Sargent, Brynn JR-3 SophomoreFR-1SO-2FreshmanLewisSanta ClaraUT-Rio Grande ValleyLewisWashington St.Washington St.25:03:58.1874:23.4324:08.17903:58.61494:08.17903:57.95
44.43.54.37.53.35.Stevenson, ConnorFicenec, Hunter Stalun, Jefferey Mendoza, Ricardo Rule, Trent Mendoza, Ricardo   JR-3SO-2SophomoreJR-3Newcastle RunnersHoustonUSCUSCMetro StateMt. SAC57:03:58.3111:04:26.651157:03:58.3117:03:58.66903:58.8124:08.1790
46.43.47.37.51.39.Diaz Gonzalez, AlejandroFicenec, Hunter Diaz Gonzalez, AlejandroCorey, Ross Hamilton, Nicholas Bertschy, Montgomery  JR-3FR-1FreshmanJR-3SO-2MN-21UT-Rio Grande ValleyMt. SACSanta ClaraUTSAMt. SAC3:58.61494:23.4323:58.61494:23.4323:58.61493:57.95
47.51.46.47.39.37.Rule, Trent Sargent, Brynn Sargent, Brynn Diaz Gonzalez, AlejandroCorey, Ross Corey, Ross SO-2SO-2JR-3 SophomoreSO-2USCSanta ClaraSanta ClaraMetro StateSanta ClaraUT-Rio Grande Valley17:03:58.66904:08.17903:58.8123:58.8123:54.06593:54.0659
48.46.41.51.46.49.Krage, Brandon Diaz Gonzalez, AlejandroSargent, Brynn Little, Kyler Bertschy, Montgomery Diaz Gonzalez, AlejandroSR-4SophomoreJR-3FreshmanJR-3 Metro StateHoustonMt. SACUSCSanta ClaraMt. SAC3:58.81225:03:58.1873:58.8123:58.614957:03:58.313:57.260
49.53.35.39.39.43.Ficenec, Hunter Krage, Brandon Dondalski, Michael Scott, Asher Stalun, Jefferey Stevenson, ConnorFreshmanJR-3FR-1 JR-3SophomoreMt. SACMt. SACUT-Rio Grande ValleyWashington St.USCHouston16:04:01.30225:03:58.18716:04:01.30216:04:01.3023:57.953:54.0659
51.48.41.49.42.43.Stalun, Jefferey Ficenec, Hunter Rule, Trent Diaz Gonzalez, AlejandroStalun, Jefferey Rule, Trent SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Santa ClaraMt. SACMN-21Santa ClaraUSCSanta Clara4:08.17903:54.065916:04:01.3024:08.17904:23.43257:03:58.31
53.43.48.48.53.37.Corey, Ross Corey, Ross Stalun, Jefferey Dondalski, Michael Ficenec, Hunter Sargent, Brynn SO-2 FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Santa ClaraUSCUT-Rio Grande ValleySanta ClaraHoustonSanta Clara4:23.43217:03:58.66903:57.2603:54.065925:03:58.1874:08.1790
54.54.51.41.37.47.Sargent, Brynn Krage, Brandon Scott, Asher Ficenec, Hunter Scott, Asher Little, Kyler JR-3 SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Santa ClaraMN-21HoustonSanta ClaraLewisHouston11:04:26.65114:23.4324:23.4323:54.065957:03:58.313:54.0659