04/13 - April 15, 2017
|
El Camino College - Torrance, CA
ICON KEY: CCC B CCC A NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC NAIA B NAIA A

Women 1500m Run Open C/O

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Joyce, Lindsay JR-3 South Dakota 4:27.21 -
2. Keefe, Kaili FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:28.69 -
3. Parker, Hollie SO-2 LSU 4:28.88 -
4. Cortes García, Alma Delia   MN-21 4:29.99 -
5. Schmidt, Nicole SR-4 South Dakota 4:30.60 -
6. Hayward, Katelyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:31.15 -
7. Bortfeld, Devon JR-3 Washington St. 4:31.27 -
8. Pruyn, Schuyler JR-3 Albany 4:31.51 -
9. Chapman, Alexia SR-4 Colorado Mesa 4:31.64 -
10. Bloch, Cassie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:32.05 -
11. Dunlap, Jennifer JR-3 Houston 4:32.14 -
12. Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 4:34.09 -
13. Peirsol, Amber SR-4 Vermont 4:34.29 -
14. Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 4:34.35 -
15. Kent, Sasha SR-4 Idaho State 4:34.41 -
16. Harris, Emily SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:34.42 -
17. Tucker, Emma FR-1 Miss State 4:34.58 -
18. Moore, Sara SR-4 Oklahoma City 4:35.02 -
19. Heywood, Savannah SO-2 Utah Valley 4:35.43 -
20. Feldmeier, Brooke JR-3 Oregon 4:35.54 -
21. Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:35.97 -
22. Gillick, Tatiana JR-3 Humboldt State 4:36.42 -
23. Martinez, Krysta FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:36.47 -
24. Cella, Sarah FR-1 Tulane 4:37.62 -
25. Wright, Allie SO-2 IUPUI 4:37.72 -
26. Michaelson, Audrey SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:37.75 -
27. Holmes, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:38.62 -
28. Berry, Chloe FR-1 USC 4:38.85 -
29. Grimes, Vivian SR-4 USC 4:40.02 -
30. Ames, Shevaun JR-3 Utah Valley 4:40.71 -
31. Gore, Amber SO-2 USC 4:41.77 -
32. Ricks, Madison JR-3 USC 4:43.05 -
33. Bosler, Rebekah JR-3 SMU 4:49.93 -
34. Murrietta, Danielle   Mt. SAC 4:50.65 -
35. Maurer, Lauren SO-2 USC 4:50.73 -
36. Cortez, Stephanie SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 4:51.76 -
37. Wood, Julia SR-4 Santa Clara 4:52.41 -
38. Flores, Sandra FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 4:52.47 -
39. Dalton, Savanna FR-1 Utah Valley 4:53.12 -
40. Castillo, Teresa   Mt. SAC 4:53.60 -
41. Wood, Hannah JR-3 Santa Clara 4:55.23 -
42. Riggs, Maddie SO-2 Utah Valley 4:55.83 -
43. Esparza, Alison FR-1 SMU 4:57.55 -
44. LaPlante, Heather SR-4 Santa Clara 4:58.99 -
45. Tsabadze, Sophy   Mt. SAC 5:01.94 -
1500m Run Open C/O Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keefe, Kaili FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:28.69
2. Parker, Hollie SO-2 LSU 4:28.88
3. Cortes García, Alma Delia   MN-21 4:29.99
4. Hayward, Katelyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:31.15
5. Bortfeld, Devon JR-3 Washington St. 4:31.27
6. Bloch, Cassie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:32.05
7. Dunlap, Jennifer JR-3 Houston 4:32.14
8. Peirsol, Amber SR-4 Vermont 4:34.29
9. Harris, Emily SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:34.42
10. Moore, Sara SR-4 Oklahoma City 4:35.02
11. Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:35.97
12. Gillick, Tatiana JR-3 Humboldt State 4:36.42
1500m Run Open C/O Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joyce, Lindsay JR-3 South Dakota 4:27.21
2. Schmidt, Nicole SR-4 South Dakota 4:30.60
3. Pruyn, Schuyler JR-3 Albany 4:31.51
4. Chapman, Alexia SR-4 Colorado Mesa 4:31.64
5. Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 4:34.35
6. Tucker, Emma FR-1 Miss State 4:34.58
7. Heywood, Savannah SO-2 Utah Valley 4:35.43
8. Feldmeier, Brooke JR-3 Oregon 4:35.54
9. Cella, Sarah FR-1 Tulane 4:37.62
10. Wright, Allie SO-2 IUPUI 4:37.72
11. Grimes, Vivian SR-4 USC 4:40.02
12. Ames, Shevaun JR-3 Utah Valley 4:40.71
1500m Run Open C/O Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 4:34.09
2. Kent, Sasha SR-4 Idaho State 4:34.41
3. Martinez, Krysta FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:36.47
4. Michaelson, Audrey SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:37.75
5. Holmes, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:38.62
6. Berry, Chloe FR-1 USC 4:38.85
7. Gore, Amber SO-2 USC 4:41.77
8. Ricks, Madison JR-3 USC 4:43.05
9. Cortez, Stephanie SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 4:51.76
10. Wood, Julia SR-4 Santa Clara 4:52.41
11. Wood, Hannah JR-3 Santa Clara 4:55.23
12. LaPlante, Heather SR-4 Santa Clara 4:58.99
1500m Run Open C/O Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bosler, Rebekah JR-3 SMU 4:49.93
2. Murrietta, Danielle   Mt. SAC 4:50.65
3. Maurer, Lauren SO-2 USC 4:50.73
4. Flores, Sandra FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 4:52.47
5. Dalton, Savanna FR-1 Utah Valley 4:53.12
6. Castillo, Teresa   Mt. SAC 4:53.60
7. Riggs, Maddie SO-2 Utah Valley 4:55.83
8. Esparza, Alison FR-1 SMU 4:57.55
9. Tsabadze, Sophy   Mt. SAC 5:01.94