April 13-15, 2017
|
El Camino College - Torrance, CA
ICON KEY: CCC B CCC A NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men 1500m Run Open C/O

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 3:46.27 -
2. Rono, Hillary SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:46.48 -
3. Diderickson, Wyatt JR-3 Idaho State 3:46.91 -
4. Hill, Ben SO-2 Michigan 3:46.97 -
5. Martinez, Jose   Mx International 3:47.04 -
6. Teigen, Chandler SO-2 Washington St. 3:47.24 -
7. Ryan, Paul FR-1 Washington St. 3:47.44 -
8. Berry, Anthony FR-1 Michigan 3:47.83 -
9. Rice, Matt SR-4 UL-Lafayette 3:47.91 -
10. Duren, Joel JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:48.23 -
11. Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:48.28 -
12. Gutierrez, Luis   San Fernando Valley TC 3:48.74 -
13. Hernandez Martell, Abraham Daniel   MN-21 3:49.01 -
14. Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 3:49.17 -
15. Poyner, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 3:49.35 -
16. Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 3:49.36 -
17. Olson, Jacob SR-4 Nebraska 3:49.67 -
18. Muller, Reid SO-2 Washington St. 3:49.78 -
19. Foos, Caden SO-2 Miss State 3:50.08 -
20. Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 3:50.68 -
21. Simmons, Jacob SO-2 South Dakota 3:50.87 -
21. Collins, Josh SO-2 Southern Utah 3:50.87 -
23. Plowman, Matt SO-2 Michigan 3:50.94 -
24. Birka, Grayson JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:51.35 -
24. Ferede, Mesfin   Unattached 3:51.35 -
26. Cusick, John SR-4 Colorado Mesa 3:51.44 -
27. Walters, Guy   Newcastle Runners 3:51.81 -
28. Tull, Daniel FR-1 Humboldt State 3:52.07 -
29. Janke, Justin FR-1 Washington St. 3:52.08 -
30. Bez, Niclas JR-3 Saint Leo 3:52.80 -
31. Diffee, Chandler SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 3:53.03 -
32. Johnsen, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 3:53.09 -
33. Luevano, Terrence   Unattached 3:53.17 -
34. Demeku-Ousman, Solomon JR-3 UC Riverside 3:53.42 -
35. Bertschy, Montgomery JR-3 UTSA 3:54.06 -
36. Christensen, Joseph JR-3 Utah Valley 3:54.83 -
37. Dondalski, Michael   Mt. SAC 3:55.75 -
38. Edmondson, Brandon SO-2 Utah Valley 3:56.21 -
39. Mendoza, Ricardo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:57.15 -
40. Tooley, Jean Baptiste SO-2 Santa Clara 3:57.25 -
41. Little, Kyler SO-2 Washington St. 3:57.26 -
42. Hamilton, Nicholas FR-1 Houston 3:57.95 -
43. Scott, Asher JR-3 Lewis 3:58.18 -
44. Stevenson, Connor   Newcastle Runners 3:58.31 -
45. Smith, Camden FR-1 Utah Valley 3:58.37 -
46. Diaz Gonzalez, Alejandro   MN-21 3:58.61 -
47. Rule, Trent SO-2 USC 3:58.66 -
48. Krage, Brandon SR-4 Metro State 3:58.81 -
49. Ficenec, Hunter   Mt. SAC 4:01.30 -
50. Levora, Sam JR-3 Washington St. 4:02.51 -
51. Stalun, Jefferey SR-4 Santa Clara 4:08.17 -
52. Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie JR-3 Oklahoma City 4:19.64 -
53. Corey, Ross SO-2 Santa Clara 4:23.43 -
54. Sargent, Brynn JR-3 Santa Clara 4:26.65 -
1500m Run Open C/O Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 3:46.27
2. Rono, Hillary SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:46.48
3. Diderickson, Wyatt JR-3 Idaho State 3:46.91
4. Hill, Ben SO-2 Michigan 3:46.97
5. Martinez, Jose   Mx International 3:47.04
6. Teigen, Chandler SO-2 Washington St. 3:47.24
7. Ryan, Paul FR-1 Washington St. 3:47.44
8. Duren, Joel JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:48.23
9. Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:48.28
10. Gutierrez, Luis   San Fernando Valley TC 3:48.74
11. Hernandez Martell, Abraham Daniel   MN-21 3:49.01
12. Walters, Guy   Newcastle Runners 3:51.81
13. Janke, Justin FR-1 Washington St. 3:52.08
14. Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie JR-3 Oklahoma City 4:19.64
1500m Run Open C/O Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berry, Anthony FR-1 Michigan 3:47.83
2. Rice, Matt SR-4 UL-Lafayette 3:47.91
3. Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 3:49.17
4. Poyner, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 3:49.35
5. Muller, Reid SO-2 Washington St. 3:49.78
6. Foos, Caden SO-2 Miss State 3:50.08
7. Collins, Josh SO-2 Southern Utah 3:50.87
8. Plowman, Matt SO-2 Michigan 3:50.94
9. Ferede, Mesfin   Unattached 3:51.35
10. Cusick, John SR-4 Colorado Mesa 3:51.44
11. Diffee, Chandler SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 3:53.03
12. Luevano, Terrence   Unattached 3:53.17
13. Smith, Camden FR-1 Utah Valley 3:58.37
1500m Run Open C/O Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 3:49.36
2. Olson, Jacob SR-4 Nebraska 3:49.67
3. Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 3:50.68
4. Simmons, Jacob SO-2 South Dakota 3:50.87
5. Birka, Grayson JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:51.35
6. Tull, Daniel FR-1 Humboldt State 3:52.07
7. Bez, Niclas JR-3 Saint Leo 3:52.80
8. Johnsen, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 3:53.09
9. Demeku-Ousman, Solomon JR-3 UC Riverside 3:53.42
10. Christensen, Joseph JR-3 Utah Valley 3:54.83
11. Edmondson, Brandon SO-2 Utah Valley 3:56.21
12. Tooley, Jean Baptiste SO-2 Santa Clara 3:57.25
13. Levora, Sam JR-3 Washington St. 4:02.51
1500m Run Open C/O Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bertschy, Montgomery JR-3 UTSA 3:54.06
2. Dondalski, Michael   Mt. SAC 3:55.75
3. Mendoza, Ricardo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:57.15
4. Little, Kyler SO-2 Washington St. 3:57.26
5. Hamilton, Nicholas FR-1 Houston 3:57.95
6. Scott, Asher JR-3 Lewis 3:58.18
7. Stevenson, Connor   Newcastle Runners 3:58.31
8. Diaz Gonzalez, Alejandro   MN-21 3:58.61
9. Rule, Trent SO-2 USC 3:58.66
10. Krage, Brandon SR-4 Metro State 3:58.81
11. Ficenec, Hunter   Mt. SAC 4:01.30
12. Stalun, Jefferey SR-4 Santa Clara 4:08.17
13. Corey, Ross SO-2 Santa Clara 4:23.43
14. Sargent, Brynn JR-3 Santa Clara 4:26.65