4/13 - April 15, 2017
|
El Camino College - Torrance, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto NEICAAA MIAC

Women 5000m Run Open-A C/O

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 16:27.28 -
2. Christen, Hannah JR-3 Ole Miss 16:27.94   -
3. Lopez, Sabrina   Cal Coast TC 16:30.89   -
4. Lyle, Della   Unattached 16:32.00   -
5. MacNeal, Kat JR-3 Ole Miss 16:32.98   -
6. Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 16:35.42 -
7. Lantz, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 16:38.07 -
8. Waggoner, Hannah SR-4 Alabama 16:39.46   -
9. Garner, Jackie FR-1 UCLA 16:41.76   -
10. Brewis, Lindsey JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16:43.85   -
11. Dwyer, Emily SR-4 Washington St. 16:46.71   -
12. Rampf, Colett JR-3 Saint Leo 16:49.30 -
13. Flanagan, Kaylee SR-4 Washington 16:49.67   -
14. Waymire, Madison JR-3 Iowa 16:50.11   -
15. Daschian, Miranda   Cuesta 16:50.95 -
16. Marine, Demi   Mt. SAC 16:51.21 -
17. McInturff, Hannah JR-3 Utah 16:51.57   -
18. Ward, Haley SR-4 Ole Miss 16:52.16   -
19. Hughes, Andrea SR-4 San Diego 16:52.77   -
20. Kallner, Ali SO-2 Colorado St. 16:53.49   -
21. Aldapa, Adilene FR-1 San Jose St. 16:53.51   -
22. Bullen, Dakotah SR-4 Northern State 16:54.50 -
23. Haar, Molly JR-3 Cal Poly 16:55.96   -
24. Brown, Maddie JR-3 Houston 16:56.51   -
25. Murphy, Charlotte Tara FR-1 SMU 16:57.00   -
26. Gomez-Islinger, Marlene JR-3 SMU 16:57.54   -
27. Schneider, Jahnavi SO-2 Houston 16:57.67   -
28. Sanchez, Emily SO-2 UC Riverside 16:59.21   -
29. Rivera Rivero, Ariadna Abigail   MN-21 16:59.30   -
30. Block, Alyssa   Sequoias 16:59.59 -
31. Metzger, Stacey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:59.63 -
32. Mendelson, Brittany JR-3 Central Connecticut 17:01.23 -
33. Shelton, Tori SO-2 UT-Arlington 17:03.18   -
34. Wohlenberg, Hannah FR-1 Loyola Marymount 17:04.34   -
35. Berry, Savannah JR-3 Utah Valley 17:04.45   -
36. Davis, Hannah JR-3 Central Michigan 17:05.29   -
37. Grogan, Anneke SO-2 SMU 17:09.05   -
38. Vorgitch, Madelyn JR-3 Loyola Marymount 17:10.13   -
39. Maack, Jenna SR-4 Arizona State 17:10.25   -
40. Hutchison, Presli JR-3 Idaho State 17:11.31   -
41. Dutton, Darian SR-4 Utah Valley 17:12.41   -
42. Nikkel, Maddy JR-3 Ole Miss 17:15.44   -
43. Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 17:18.45   -
44. Gallein, Sofie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:19.78   -
45. Capek, Hannah FR-1 Alabama 17:20.19   -
46. Locastro, Daniela FR-1 UCLA 17:21.27   -
47. Kusch Dahle, Emma SO-2 North Dakota State 17:25.72   -
48. Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:26.23 -
49. Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17:30.25   -
50. Torres, Jasmine JR-3 Texas Tech 17:32.14   -
51. Danforth, Kyla SO-2 Loyola Marymount 17:32.86   -
52. Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:34.89 -
53. McCoy, Joanna SR-4 South Alabama 17:42.34   -
54. Schunk, Hattie JR-3 Texas Tech 17:51.62   -
55. Beazley, Macey JR-3 UT-Arlington 17:52.50   -
56. Gill , Brittany FR-1 UCF 17:53.03   -
57. Ortega, Samantha FR-1 Arizona State 18:10.03   -
  Heitling, Ashley JR-3 South Alabama DNF   -
5000m Run Open-A C/O Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 16:27.28
2. Christen, Hannah JR-3 Ole Miss 16:27.94  
3. Lopez, Sabrina   Cal Coast TC 16:30.89  
4. Lyle, Della   Unattached 16:32.00  
5. MacNeal, Kat JR-3 Ole Miss 16:32.98  
6. Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 16:35.42
7. Lantz, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 16:38.07
8. Waggoner, Hannah SR-4 Alabama 16:39.46  
9. Dwyer, Emily SR-4 Washington St. 16:46.71  
10. Flanagan, Kaylee SR-4 Washington 16:49.67  
11. Waymire, Madison JR-3 Iowa 16:50.11  
12. McInturff, Hannah JR-3 Utah 16:51.57  
13. Haar, Molly JR-3 Cal Poly 16:55.96  
14. Murphy, Charlotte Tara FR-1 SMU 16:57.00  
15. Gomez-Islinger, Marlene JR-3 SMU 16:57.54  
16. Metzger, Stacey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:59.63
17. Maack, Jenna SR-4 Arizona State 17:10.25  
18. Nikkel, Maddy JR-3 Ole Miss 17:15.44  
19. Gallein, Sofie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:19.78  
20. Locastro, Daniela FR-1 UCLA 17:21.27  
21. Kusch Dahle, Emma SO-2 North Dakota State 17:25.72  
22. Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17:30.25  
23. Torres, Jasmine JR-3 Texas Tech 17:32.14  
24. McCoy, Joanna SR-4 South Alabama 17:42.34  
25. Schunk, Hattie JR-3 Texas Tech 17:51.62  
26. Ortega, Samantha FR-1 Arizona State 18:10.03  
  Heitling, Ashley JR-3 South Alabama DNF  
5000m Run Open-A C/O Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garner, Jackie FR-1 UCLA 16:41.76  
2. Brewis, Lindsey JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16:43.85  
3. Rampf, Colett JR-3 Saint Leo 16:49.30
4. Daschian, Miranda   Cuesta 16:50.95
5. Marine, Demi   Mt. SAC 16:51.21
6. Ward, Haley SR-4 Ole Miss 16:52.16  
7. Hughes, Andrea SR-4 San Diego 16:52.77  
8. Kallner, Ali SO-2 Colorado St. 16:53.49  
9. Aldapa, Adilene FR-1 San Jose St. 16:53.51  
10. Bullen, Dakotah SR-4 Northern State 16:54.50
11. Brown, Maddie JR-3 Houston 16:56.51  
12. Schneider, Jahnavi SO-2 Houston 16:57.67  
13. Sanchez, Emily SO-2 UC Riverside 16:59.21  
14. Rivera Rivero, Ariadna Abigail   MN-21 16:59.30  
15. Block, Alyssa   Sequoias 16:59.59
16. Mendelson, Brittany JR-3 Central Connecticut 17:01.23
17. Shelton, Tori SO-2 UT-Arlington 17:03.18  
18. Wohlenberg, Hannah FR-1 Loyola Marymount 17:04.34  
19. Berry, Savannah JR-3 Utah Valley 17:04.45  
20. Davis, Hannah JR-3 Central Michigan 17:05.29  
21. Grogan, Anneke SO-2 SMU 17:09.05  
22. Vorgitch, Madelyn JR-3 Loyola Marymount 17:10.13  
23. Hutchison, Presli JR-3 Idaho State 17:11.31  
24. Dutton, Darian SR-4 Utah Valley 17:12.41  
25. Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 17:18.45  
26. Capek, Hannah FR-1 Alabama 17:20.19  
27. Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:26.23
28. Danforth, Kyla SO-2 Loyola Marymount 17:32.86  
29. Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:34.89
30. Beazley, Macey JR-3 UT-Arlington 17:52.50  
31. Gill , Brittany FR-1 UCF 17:53.03