April 14-15, 2017
|
Benedictine University - Lisle, IL

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Falsey, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 10:34.62 10
2. Boudreau, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:37.40 8
3. Brockway, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:38.37 6
4. Stapleton, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:38.40 5
5. Laird, Erin FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:40.43 4
6. Nebel, Alaina JR-3 Elmhurst 10:41.57 3
7. Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:48.88 2
8. Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:58.03 1
9. Conroy, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:59.26 -
10. Bailey, Megan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:04.31 -
11. Jansky, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:07.97 -
12. Quinn, Kenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.84 -
13. Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:14.45 -
14. Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:16.30 -
15. Vanord, Kaylie JR-3 Carthage 11:17.82 -
16. Kloster, Brianna FR-1 Carthage 11:22.95 -
17. Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 11:28.30 -
18. Dodis, Abby SR-4 Lewis 11:28.81 -
19. Kelsh, Elena JR-3 Carthage 11:28.99 -
20. Dagen, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:29.99 -
21. Reamer, Rachel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:34.45 -
22. Peters, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:36.26 -
23. McKenna, Tessa JR-3 Carthage 11:37.57 -
24. Nunez, Yazmin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:40.55 -
25. Everts, Kendra SR-4 Carthage 11:45.16 -
26. McKinnon, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 11:48.58 -
27. Wittmayer, Jess SO-2 St. Xavier 11:51.43 -
28. Rohn, Jamie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:51.65 -
29. Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 11:52.73 -
30. Monbrod, Marisa SO-2 Carthage 11:54.62 -
31. Wooster, Tyra FR-1 Carthage 11:58.55 -
32. Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 12:01.56 -
33. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 12:02.86 -
34. Schalk, Sarah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:09.33 -
35. Camacho, Jocey JR-3 St. Xavier 12:11.23 -
36. Rodig, Lindsey FR-1 Judson 12:13.19 -
37. Rotunno, Amy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:15.44 -
38. Goecke, Amanda JR-3 Carthage 12:20.54 -
39. Hartman, Payton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12:24.10 -
40. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 12:28.37 -
41. Wells, Meredith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:33.02 -
42. Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 12:44.73 -
43. Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 12:49.48 -
44. Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 12:53.53 -
45. Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 13:08.19 -
46. Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 13:17.08 -
47. Mergenthaler, Olivia FR-1 St. Xavier 13:19.35 -
48. Perrino, Bonnie FR-1 Carthage 13:50.26 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Falsey, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 10:34.62 10
2. Boudreau, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:37.40 8
3. Brockway, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:38.37 6
4. Stapleton, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:38.40 5
5. Laird, Erin FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:40.43 4
6. Nebel, Alaina JR-3 Elmhurst 10:41.57 3
7. Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:48.88 2
8. Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:58.03 1
9. Conroy, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:59.26 -
10. Bailey, Megan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:04.31 -
11. Jansky, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:07.97 -
12. Quinn, Kenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.84 -
13. Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:14.45 -
14. Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:16.30 -
15. Vanord, Kaylie JR-3 Carthage 11:17.82 -
16. Kloster, Brianna FR-1 Carthage 11:22.95 -
17. Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 11:28.30 -
18. Dodis, Abby SR-4 Lewis 11:28.81 -
19. Kelsh, Elena JR-3 Carthage 11:28.99 -
20. Dagen, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:29.99 -
21. Reamer, Rachel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:34.45 -
22. Peters, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:36.26 -
23. McKenna, Tessa JR-3 Carthage 11:37.57 -
24. Nunez, Yazmin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:40.55 -
25. Wittmayer, Jess SO-2 St. Xavier 11:51.43 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Everts, Kendra SR-4 Carthage 11:45.16 -
2. McKinnon, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 11:48.58 -
3. Rohn, Jamie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:51.65 -
4. Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 11:52.73 -
5. Monbrod, Marisa SO-2 Carthage 11:54.62 -
6. Wooster, Tyra FR-1 Carthage 11:58.55 -
7. Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 12:01.56 -
8. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 12:02.86 -
9. Schalk, Sarah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:09.33 -
10. Camacho, Jocey JR-3 St. Xavier 12:11.23 -
11. Rodig, Lindsey FR-1 Judson 12:13.19 -
12. Rotunno, Amy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:15.44 -
13. Goecke, Amanda JR-3 Carthage 12:20.54 -
14. Hartman, Payton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12:24.10 -
15. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 12:28.37 -
16. Wells, Meredith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:33.02 -
17. Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 12:44.73 -
18. Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 12:49.48 -
19. Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 12:53.53 -
20. Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 13:08.19 -
21. Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 13:17.08 -
22. Mergenthaler, Olivia FR-1 St. Xavier 13:19.35 -
23. Perrino, Bonnie FR-1 Carthage 13:50.26 -