April 14-15, 2017
|
Benedictine University - Lisle, IL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA B NAIA A NJCAA DI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Moody, Jenna JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.94 10 3.5
2. Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.99 8 3.5
3. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 12.05   6 3.5
4. Ndon, Mercy FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.06   5 3.5
5. Lawrence, Denee' FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 12.14   4 3.5
6. Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.25   3 7.0
7. Simmons, Natajah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 12.34   2 2.5
8. Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.34   1 2.5
9. Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.40   - 7.0
10. Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.44   - 2.7
11. Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.49   - 2.5
12. Siddiqui, Roma FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.52   - 2.7
13. Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.52   - 2.5
14. Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.53   - 2.5
15. Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.56   - 3.5
16. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.61   - 3.5
17. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.61   - 2.6
18. Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.62   - 2.5
19. Bickerstaff, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.67   - 7.0
20. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.67   - 2.7
21. Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.68   - 2.5
22. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Harper College 12.69 - 7.0
23. Jones, DeAnn FR-1 Carthage 12.70   - 7.0
24. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.72   -  
25. Jones, Payton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 12.77   - 2.7
26. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 12.77   - 7.0
27. Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 12.82   - 2.5
28. Hough, Teagan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 12.84   - 2.5
29. Graham, Rayna JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 12.86   - 3.5
30. Correa, Siahn FR-1 Triton College 12.87 -  
31. Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.89   - 2.7
32. Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 12.90   - 2.7
33. Mehlert, Kimmy SR-4 Carroll 12.95   - 5.0
34. Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.01   - 2.7
35. Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 13.05   - 7.0
36. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 13.10   - 7.0
37. Moran, Katie JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.20 -  
38. Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 13.21   - 5.0
39. Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.22 - 7.0
40. Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.24   -  
41. Allen, Ariel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.27   -  
42. Bhagaven, Monica FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.34   -  
43. Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 13.35   - 5.0
44. Foy, Tineja   UNAT-Triton College 13.42   - 2.6
45. Kliora, Sarah JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.50   -  
46. Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 13.78   - 2.6
47. Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 13.84   -  
48. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 13.90   - 5.0
49. Yamazaki, Moi JR-3 Beloit 14.13   - 5.0
50. Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 14.81   - 5.0
51. Fredlock, Bailie FR-1 Trinity Christian 14.86   - 2.6
  Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) DQ   - 2.7
  Lawal, Alimot FR-1 Illinois-Chicago DNF   - 3.5
  Gibbs, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago DNF   - 2.7
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moody, Jenna JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.94 10
2. Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.99 8
3. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 12.05   6
4. Ndon, Mercy FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.06   5
5. Lawrence, Denee' FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 12.14   4
6. Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.56   -
7. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.61   -
8. Graham, Rayna JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 12.86   -
  Lawal, Alimot FR-1 Illinois-Chicago DNF   -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simmons, Natajah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 12.34   2
2. Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.34   1
3. Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.49   -
4. Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.52   -
5. Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.53   -
6. Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.62   -
7. Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.68   -
8. Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 12.82   -
9. Hough, Teagan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 12.84   -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.44   -
2. Siddiqui, Roma FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.52   -
3. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.67   -
4. Jones, Payton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 12.77   -
5. Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.89   -
6. Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 12.90   -
7. Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.01   -
  Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) DQ   -
  Gibbs, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago DNF   -
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 7.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.25   3
2. Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.40   -
3. Bickerstaff, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.67   -
4. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Harper College 12.69 -
5. Jones, DeAnn FR-1 Carthage 12.70   -
6. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 12.77   -
7. Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 13.05   -
8. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 13.10   -
9. Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.22 -
100 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.72   -
2. Correa, Siahn FR-1 Triton College 12.87 -
3. Moran, Katie JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.20 -
4. Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.24   -
5. Allen, Ariel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.27   -
6. Bhagaven, Monica FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.34   -
7. Kliora, Sarah JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.50   -
8. Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 13.84   -
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mehlert, Kimmy SR-4 Carroll 12.95   -
2. Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 13.21   -
3. Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 13.35   -
4. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 13.90   -
5. Yamazaki, Moi JR-3 Beloit 14.13   -
6. Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 14.81   -
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.61   -
2. Foy, Tineja   UNAT-Triton College 13.42   -
3. Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 13.78   -
4. Fredlock, Bailie FR-1 Trinity Christian 14.86   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Simmons, Natajah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 24.44   10 2.7
2. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 24.51   8 2.7
3. Lawrence, Denee' FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 24.59   6 2.7
4. Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 24.88   5 2.7
5. Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.10   4 3.5
6. Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.11   3 3.5
7. Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.15   2 2.7
8. Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.25   1 3.5
9. Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.45   - 3.5
10. Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 25.59   - 2.7
11. Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 25.82   - 3.5
12. Siddiqui, Roma FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.93   - 3.5
13. Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 25.97   - 2.7
14. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 26.29   - 2.9
15. Jones, Payton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 26.43   - 2.9
16. Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 26.50   - 4.3
17. Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 26.64   - 4.3
18. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.66   - 2.9
19. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Harper College 26.69 - 2.9
20. Mehlert, Kimmy SR-4 Carroll 26.70   - 2.9
21. Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 26.70   - 4.3
22. Jones, DeAnn FR-1 Carthage 26.75   - 2.9
23. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.89   - 4.3
24. Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.97   - 4.3
25. Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 26.99   - 2.9
26. Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 27.01   - 3.7
27. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 27.12   - 3.7
28. Correa, Siahn FR-1 Triton College 27.20 - 3.7
29. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.21   - 4.3
30. Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 27.24   - 3.7
31. Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 27.37   - 3.7
32. Knurek, Emily JR-3 Carthage 27.60   -  
33. Bartholomew, Carly FR-1 Valparaiso 27.87   - 3.7
34. Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 28.02   -  
35. Bhagaven, Monica FR-1 Illinois Tech 28.02   -  
36. Fox, Emma FR-1 DuPage 28.02   -  
37. Foy, Tineja   UNAT-Triton College 28.03   -  
38. Mason, Maya FR-1 Harper College 28.17   - 3.7
39. Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 28.23   - 3.7
40. Schmidt, Chelsea JR-3 Carthage 28.43   -  
41. Wisse, Carissa FR-1 Trinity Christian 28.45   - 3.7
42. Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 28.49   -  
43. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 28.60   -  
44. Maticic, Mallory SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.62   -  
45. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 28.96   -  
46. Felcan, Jacqui SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.52   -  
47. Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 29.60   -  
48. Lacy, Kylah SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.65   -  
49. Baggett, Camyrria SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 30.58   -  
50. Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 30.64   -  
51. Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 31.68   -  
52. Parnell, Abigail FR-1 Valparaiso 32.42   -  
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simmons, Natajah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 24.44   10
2. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 24.51   8
3. Lawrence, Denee' FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 24.59   6
4. Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 24.88   5
5. Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.15   2
6. Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 25.59   -
7. Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 25.97   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.10   4
2. Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.11   3
3. Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.25   1
4. Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.45   -
5. Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 25.82   -
6. Siddiqui, Roma FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.93   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 26.29   -
2. Jones, Payton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 26.43   -
3. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.66   -
4. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Harper College 26.69 -
5. Mehlert, Kimmy SR-4 Carroll 26.70   -
6. Jones, DeAnn FR-1 Carthage 26.75   -
7. Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 26.99   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 26.50   -
2. Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 26.64   -
3. Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 26.70   -
4. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.89   -
5. Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.97   -
6. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.21   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 27.01   -
2. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 27.12   -
3. Correa, Siahn FR-1 Triton College 27.20 -
4. Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 27.24   -
5. Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 27.37   -
6. Bartholomew, Carly FR-1 Valparaiso 27.87   -
7. Mason, Maya FR-1 Harper College 28.17   -
8. Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 28.23   -
9. Wisse, Carissa FR-1 Trinity Christian 28.45   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knurek, Emily JR-3 Carthage 27.60   -
2. Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 28.02   -
3. Fox, Emma FR-1 DuPage 28.02   -
4. Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 28.49   -
5. Maticic, Mallory SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.62   -
6. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 28.96   -
7. Felcan, Jacqui SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.52   -
8. Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 29.60   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bhagaven, Monica FR-1 Illinois Tech 28.02   -
2. Foy, Tineja   UNAT-Triton College 28.03   -
3. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 28.60   -
4. Lacy, Kylah SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.65   -
5. Baggett, Camyrria SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 30.58   -
6. Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 31.68   -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schmidt, Chelsea JR-3 Carthage 28.43   -
2. Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 30.64   -
3. Parnell, Abigail FR-1 Valparaiso 32.42   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 57.12   10
2. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.21   8
3. Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 57.29   6
4. Rodney, Brady JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 57.31   5
5. Wallace, Kyndall FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 57.73   4
6. Athan, Anya FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.08   3
7. Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 58.14   2
8. Iginla, Basirat SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 58.30   1
9. Cruz-Bastian, Mia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 58.44   -
10. Melvin, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.66   -
11. Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 59.14   -
12. Clevenger, Dallas SO-2 Carthage 59.28   -
13. Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 59.67   -
14. Walters, Lindsay FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 59.73   -
15. Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.08   -
16. Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.26   -
17. Poulos, Sarah JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.71   -
18. Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 1:01.14   -
19. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:01.37   -
20. Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College 1:01.92 -
21. McKenzie, Rachel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:02.52   -
22. Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:02.56   -
23. Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:03.48   -
24. Medina, Isabella JR-3 Carthage 1:03.62   -
25. Som, Valerie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.00   -
26. Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:04.53   -
27. Favino, Rose SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.69   -
28. Diaz, Brenda FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:05.48   -
29. Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:05.50   -
30. Baylor, Allison JR-3 Valparaiso 1:05.68   -
31. Wisse, Carissa FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:06.08   -
32. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:06.11   -
33. Daghfal, Melody SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:06.22   -
34. Arndt, Lindsey SO-2 Valparaiso 1:08.03   -
35. Henn, Savannah JR-3 Judson 1:09.34   -
36. Marr, Caitlyn JR-3 Carthage 1:10.52   -
37. Baggett, Camyrria SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:11.51   -
38. Vega, Cecilia FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:12.38   -
39. LoCoco, Taylor SR-4 Judson 1:12.65   -
40. Wheeler, Christyanne FR-1 Judson 1:14.62   -
41. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:15.09   -
42. Carrasco, Jazmin FR-1 Harper College 1:17.95   -
  Mitchell, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee DNF   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 57.12   10
2. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.21   8
3. Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 57.29   6
4. Rodney, Brady JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 57.31   5
5. Iginla, Basirat SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 58.30   1
6. Cruz-Bastian, Mia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 58.44   -
7. Melvin, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.66   -
8. Walters, Lindsay FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 59.73   -
  Mitchell, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee DNF   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallace, Kyndall FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 57.73   4
2. Athan, Anya FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.08   3
3. Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 58.14   2
4. Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 59.14   -
5. Clevenger, Dallas SO-2 Carthage 59.28   -
6. Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 59.67   -
7. Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.26   -
8. Poulos, Sarah JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.71   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.08   -
2. Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 1:01.14   -
3. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:01.37   -
4. McKenzie, Rachel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:02.52   -
5. Medina, Isabella JR-3 Carthage 1:03.62   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College 1:01.92 -
2. Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:03.48   -
3. Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:04.53   -
4. Favino, Rose SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.69   -
5. Baylor, Allison JR-3 Valparaiso 1:05.68   -
6. Wisse, Carissa FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:06.08   -
7. Arndt, Lindsey SO-2 Valparaiso 1:08.03   -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:02.56   -
2. Som, Valerie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.00   -
3. Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:05.50   -
4. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:06.11   -
5. Daghfal, Melody SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:06.22   -
6. Henn, Savannah JR-3 Judson 1:09.34   -
7. Marr, Caitlyn JR-3 Carthage 1:10.52   -
8. LoCoco, Taylor SR-4 Judson 1:12.65   -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diaz, Brenda FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:05.48   -
2. Baggett, Camyrria SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:11.51   -
3. Vega, Cecilia FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:12.38   -
4. Wheeler, Christyanne FR-1 Judson 1:14.62   -
5. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:15.09   -
6. Carrasco, Jazmin FR-1 Harper College 1:17.95   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:18.48   10
2. Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:20.18   8
3. Bestul, Laura FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:20.59   6
4. Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:20.72 5
5. Barajas, Dianne FR-1 Harper College 2:21.02 4
6. Lopez, Lesley JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:21.45   3
7. Karl, Emily SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:22.04   2
8. Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 2:22.28   1
9. Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 2:25.41   -
10. Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:26.74   -
11. Cook, Natalie FR-1 Harper College 2:26.97 -
12. Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 2:28.14   -
13. Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:28.23   -
14. Dlabal, Danielle SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:28.35   -
15. Rodriguez, Bre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.56   -
16. Breeden, Aurora SO-2 Lewis 2:28.87   -
17. Rodriguez, Melissa FR-1 Harper College 2:28.88 -
18. Thornburg, Cassidy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:30.31   -
19. Cruz, Stephanie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:30.78   -
20. Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.83   -
21. Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 2:31.76   -
22. Smith, Shelby FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:32.22   -
23. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:32.31   -
24. Peters, Jayne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:32.56   -
25. Gutt, Ali SO-2 Harper College 2:33.15 -
26. Hoekman, Brittany FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:33.89   -
27. Machuca, Guadalupe SR-4 Judson 2:34.32   -
28. Baars, Christy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:34.58   -
29. Lanois, Madeline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.86   -
30. Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 2:37.01   -
31. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 2:37.40   -
32. Conover, Indi JR-3 Carthage 2:37.61   -
33. Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:38.17   -
34. Strolia, Francesca FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:40.14   -
35. Tucker, Kristin SO-2 Valparaiso 2:40.23   -
36. Garcia, Natalie FR-1 Lewis 2:40.23   -
37. Murdoch, Gabrielle SO-2 Elmhurst 2:42.77   -
38. Davis, Hannah JR-3 Elmhurst 2:45.73   -
39. Czajkowski, Monica SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:48.02   -
40. Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 2:48.74   -
41. Mallary, Lexie SO-2 Carthage 2:49.11   -
42. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 2:52.84   -
43. Kohout, Carly FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:54.42   -
44. Delgado, Liz SO-2 Elmhurst 2:56.15   -
45. Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:57.68   -
46. Georghegan, Riley FR-1 Carthage 3:05.38   -
47. Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 3:05.90   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:18.48   10
2. Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:20.18   8
3. Bestul, Laura FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:20.59   6
4. Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:20.72 5
5. Lopez, Lesley JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:21.45   3
6. Karl, Emily SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:22.04   2
7. Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 2:22.28   1
8. Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 2:28.14   -
9. Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.83   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barajas, Dianne FR-1 Harper College 2:21.02 4
2. Cook, Natalie FR-1 Harper College 2:26.97 -
3. Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:28.23   -
4. Rodriguez, Bre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.56   -
5. Smith, Shelby FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:32.22   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 2:25.41   -
2. Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:26.74   -
3. Dlabal, Danielle SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:28.35   -
4. Breeden, Aurora SO-2 Lewis 2:28.87   -
5. Rodriguez, Melissa FR-1 Harper College 2:28.88 -
6. Thornburg, Cassidy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:30.31   -
7. Cruz, Stephanie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:30.78   -
8. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:32.31   -
9. Gutt, Ali SO-2 Harper College 2:33.15 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 2:31.76   -
2. Machuca, Guadalupe SR-4 Judson 2:34.32   -
3. Baars, Christy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:34.58   -
4. Lanois, Madeline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.86   -
5. Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 2:37.01   -
6. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 2:37.40   -
7. Conover, Indi JR-3 Carthage 2:37.61   -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peters, Jayne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:32.56   -
2. Hoekman, Brittany FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:33.89   -
3. Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:38.17   -
4. Strolia, Francesca FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:40.14   -
5. Tucker, Kristin SO-2 Valparaiso 2:40.23   -
6. Murdoch, Gabrielle SO-2 Elmhurst 2:42.77   -
7. Davis, Hannah JR-3 Elmhurst 2:45.73   -
8. Mallary, Lexie SO-2 Carthage 2:49.11   -
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garcia, Natalie FR-1 Lewis 2:40.23   -
2. Czajkowski, Monica SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:48.02   -
3. Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 2:48.74   -
4. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 2:52.84   -
5. Kohout, Carly FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:54.42   -
6. Delgado, Liz SO-2 Elmhurst 2:56.15   -
7. Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:57.68   -
8. Georghegan, Riley FR-1 Carthage 3:05.38   -
9. Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 3:05.90   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Owen, Elizabeth SR-4 Valparaiso 4:36.15   10
2. Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:40.22   8
3. Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 4:45.00   6
4. Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:47.65   5
5. Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:49.42 4
6. Crosson, Catherine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:49.92   3
7. Maurais, Rita FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:50.92   2
8. Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 4:51.07   1
9. Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:51.13   -
10. Varnas, Alanna SR-4 Carthage 4:51.70   -
11. Laabs, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:51.94   -
12. Mitchell, Kate SO-2 Valparaiso 4:52.66   -
13. Lopez, Lesley JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:57.93   -
14. Watkins, Nicole SR-4 St. Xavier 4:58.31   -
15. Meads, Sophie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.57   -
16. Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis 4:58.88   -
17. Gieser, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:01.20   -
18. Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 5:02.04   -
19. Stokes, Deandra SO-2 St. Xavier 5:02.15   -
20. Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 5:02.57   -
21. Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:03.06   -
22. Alexander, Elise FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:03.88   -
23. Marcotte, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:04.29   -
24. Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 5:05.41   -
25. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.59   -
26. Burkhart, Chloe FR-1 Judson 5:05.60   -
27. Hohn, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:06.89   -
28. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:13.55   -
29. Heiny, Kim JR-3 Valparaiso 5:13.83   -
30. Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 5:17.03   -
31. Spotts, Anna SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:19.04   -
32. Bogucki, Breanna FR-1 Harper College 5:20.78 -
33. Kaefring, Rebecca SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:22.87   -
34. Rosillo, Celeste JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:26.00   -
35. Pigg, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:29.39   -
36. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:30.01   -
37. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 5:30.21   -
38. Cisneros, Anali FR-1 Judson 5:30.40   -
39. Gassie, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:34.32   -
40. Garcia, Becky SO-2 Elmhurst 5:34.75   -
41. Knaggs, Frances FR-1 Beloit 5:36.11   -
42. Robinson, Karenna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:38.42   -
43. McSpadden, Emma SO-2 Elmhurst 5:38.72   -
44. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 5:40.84   -
45. Martin, Gabrielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:51.97   -
46. Metz, Liesel SR-4 Elmhurst 5:53.06   -
47. Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:56.32   -
48. Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 6:28.51   -
49. Wang, Tracy JR-3 Rockford 6:47.33   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Owen, Elizabeth SR-4 Valparaiso 4:36.15   10
2. Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:40.22   8
3. Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:47.65   5
4. Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:49.42 4
5. Crosson, Catherine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:49.92   3
6. Maurais, Rita FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:50.92   2
7. Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:51.13   -
8. Varnas, Alanna SR-4 Carthage 4:51.70   -
9. Laabs, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:51.94   -
10. Mitchell, Kate SO-2 Valparaiso 4:52.66   -
11. Lopez, Lesley JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:57.93   -
12. Watkins, Nicole SR-4 St. Xavier 4:58.31   -
13. Meads, Sophie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.57   -
14. Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 5:02.04   -
15. Hohn, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:06.89   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 4:51.07   1
2. Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis 4:58.88   -
3. Gieser, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:01.20   -
4. Stokes, Deandra SO-2 St. Xavier 5:02.15   -
5. Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 5:02.57   -
6. Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:03.06   -
7. Alexander, Elise FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:03.88   -
8. Marcotte, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:04.29   -
9. Heiny, Kim JR-3 Valparaiso 5:13.83   -
10. Bogucki, Breanna FR-1 Harper College 5:20.78 -
11. Kaefring, Rebecca SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:22.87   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:13.55   -
2. Spotts, Anna SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:19.04   -
3. Rosillo, Celeste JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:26.00   -
4. Pigg, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:29.39   -
5. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:30.01   -
6. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 5:30.21   -
7. Gassie, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:34.32   -
8. Garcia, Becky SO-2 Elmhurst 5:34.75   -
9. Knaggs, Frances FR-1 Beloit 5:36.11   -
10. McSpadden, Emma SO-2 Elmhurst 5:38.72   -
11. Martin, Gabrielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:51.97   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 4:45.00   6
2. Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 5:05.41   -
3. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.59   -
4. Burkhart, Chloe FR-1 Judson 5:05.60   -
5. Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 5:17.03   -
6. Cisneros, Anali FR-1 Judson 5:30.40   -
7. Robinson, Karenna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:38.42   -
8. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 5:40.84   -
9. Metz, Liesel SR-4 Elmhurst 5:53.06   -
10. Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:56.32   -
11. Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 6:28.51   -
12. Wang, Tracy JR-3 Rockford 6:47.33   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Falsey, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 10:34.62   10
2. Boudreau, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:37.40   8
3. Brockway, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:38.37   6
4. Stapleton, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:38.40   5
5. Laird, Erin FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:40.43   4
6. Nebel, Alaina JR-3 Elmhurst 10:41.57   3
7. Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:48.88   2
8. Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:58.03   1
9. Conroy, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:59.26   -
10. Bailey, Megan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:04.31   -
11. Jansky, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:07.97   -
12. Quinn, Kenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.84   -
13. Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:14.45   -
14. Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:16.30   -
15. Vanord, Kaylie JR-3 Carthage 11:17.82   -
16. Kloster, Brianna FR-1 Carthage 11:22.95   -
17. Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 11:28.30   -
18. Dodis, Abby SR-4 Lewis 11:28.81   -
19. Kelsh, Elena JR-3 Carthage 11:28.99   -
20. Dagen, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:29.99   -
21. Reamer, Rachel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:34.45   -
22. Peters, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:36.26   -
23. McKenna, Tessa JR-3 Carthage 11:37.57   -
24. Nunez, Yazmin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:40.55   -
25. Everts, Kendra SR-4 Carthage 11:45.16   -
26. McKinnon, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 11:48.58   -
27. Wittmayer, Jess SO-2 St. Xavier 11:51.43   -
28. Rohn, Jamie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:51.65   -
29. Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 11:52.73   -
30. Monbrod, Marisa SO-2 Carthage 11:54.62   -
31. Wooster, Tyra FR-1 Carthage 11:58.55   -
32. Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 12:01.56   -
33. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 12:02.86   -
34. Schalk, Sarah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:09.33   -
35. Camacho, Jocey JR-3 St. Xavier 12:11.23   -
36. Rodig, Lindsey FR-1 Judson 12:13.19   -
37. Rotunno, Amy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:15.44   -
38. Goecke, Amanda JR-3 Carthage 12:20.54   -
39. Hartman, Payton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12:24.10   -
40. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 12:28.37   -
41. Wells, Meredith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:33.02   -
42. Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 12:44.73   -
43. Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 12:49.48   -
44. Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 12:53.53   -
45. Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 13:08.19   -
46. Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 13:17.08   -
47. Mergenthaler, Olivia FR-1 St. Xavier 13:19.35   -
48. Perrino, Bonnie FR-1 Carthage 13:50.26   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Falsey, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 10:34.62   10
2. Boudreau, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:37.40   8
3. Brockway, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:38.37   6
4. Stapleton, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:38.40   5
5. Laird, Erin FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:40.43   4
6. Nebel, Alaina JR-3 Elmhurst 10:41.57   3
7. Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:48.88   2
8. Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:58.03   1
9. Conroy, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:59.26   -
10. Bailey, Megan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:04.31   -
11. Jansky, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:07.97   -
12. Quinn, Kenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.84   -
13. Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:14.45   -
14. Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:16.30   -
15. Vanord, Kaylie JR-3 Carthage 11:17.82   -
16. Kloster, Brianna FR-1 Carthage 11:22.95   -
17. Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 11:28.30   -
18. Dodis, Abby SR-4 Lewis 11:28.81   -
19. Kelsh, Elena JR-3 Carthage 11:28.99   -
20. Dagen, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:29.99   -
21. Reamer, Rachel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:34.45   -
22. Peters, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:36.26   -
23. McKenna, Tessa JR-3 Carthage 11:37.57   -
24. Nunez, Yazmin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:40.55   -
25. Wittmayer, Jess SO-2 St. Xavier 11:51.43   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Everts, Kendra SR-4 Carthage 11:45.16   -
2. McKinnon, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 11:48.58   -
3. Rohn, Jamie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:51.65   -
4. Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 11:52.73   -
5. Monbrod, Marisa SO-2 Carthage 11:54.62   -
6. Wooster, Tyra FR-1 Carthage 11:58.55   -
7. Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 12:01.56   -
8. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 12:02.86   -
9. Schalk, Sarah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:09.33   -
10. Camacho, Jocey JR-3 St. Xavier 12:11.23   -
11. Rodig, Lindsey FR-1 Judson 12:13.19   -
12. Rotunno, Amy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:15.44   -
13. Goecke, Amanda JR-3 Carthage 12:20.54   -
14. Hartman, Payton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12:24.10   -
15. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 12:28.37   -
16. Wells, Meredith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:33.02   -
17. Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 12:44.73   -
18. Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 12:49.48   -
19. Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 12:53.53   -
20. Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 13:08.19   -
21. Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 13:17.08   -
22. Mergenthaler, Olivia FR-1 St. Xavier 13:19.35   -
23. Perrino, Bonnie FR-1 Carthage 13:50.26   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Espinoza, Celine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:26.46   10
2. Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 19:36.73   8
3. Willis, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 19:38.21   6
4. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:59.70   5
5. Staufer, Emily   Lake Forest 20:15.79   4
6. Johnson, Mallory JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:38.37   3
7. Berneche, Nicole FR-1 Valparaiso 21:02.54   2
8. Barron, Morayma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:20.67   1
9. Rice, Kayla JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:45.16   -
10. Sturgeon, Lauren SR-4 Valparaiso 22:06.66   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR-4 Indianapolis 37:54.10   10
2. Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 39:25.27   8
3. Dugan, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 39:35.03   6
4. Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 39:36.22   5
5. Ibarra, Celeste SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 39:51.45   4
6. Maier, Nicole SR-4 St. Xavier 40:11.24   3
7. Downey, Sierra FR-1 St. Xavier 40:30.19   2
8. Syverson, Nicole SO-2 Trinity Christian 40:57.37 1
9. Fathman, Hope SO-2 Trinity Christian 41:00.60 -
10. Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 42:37.44   -
11. Scull, Kaelyn JR-3 Carthage 43:22.89   -
12. Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 43:48.82   -
13. Sanchez, Andrea SR-4 Trinity Christian 43:58.12   -
14. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 45:26.70   -
15. Furlan, Joanna FR-1 Beloit 46:01.75   -
16. Walden, Emily SO-2 Carthage 46:11.25   -
17. Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 47:16.55   -
18. Oley, Autumn SO-2 Aurora 47:42.89   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 14.58   10 2.9
2. Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.17   8 2.9
3. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.31   6 2.9
4. Torrence, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.31   5 2.9
5. Bickerstaff, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.40   4 1.8
6. Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 15.47   3 2.9
7. Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.57   2 2.9
8. Peter, Robin FR-1 U. of Chicago 15.65   1 2.9
9. Vandehey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.78   - 1.8
10. Fajardo, Janine FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15.88   - 2.9
11. McGee, Abby Grace SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.96   - 1.8
12. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.07   - 1.8
13. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16.12   - 1.8
14. Majka, Aleksandra JR-3 U. of Chicago 16.16   - 1.8
15. Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 16.17   -  
16. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.20   - 1.8
17. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 16.28   - 1.8
18. Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 16.32   -  
19. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.51   - 4.2
20. Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 16.53   - 4.2
21. Foy, Tineja   UNAT-Triton College 16.54   - 4.0
22. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 16.80   -  
23. Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 16.82   -  
24. Castellanos, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.87   -  
25. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 17.42   - 4.2
26. Schonder, Kimberly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.63   -  
27. Paeth, Kayla SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17.76   - 4.2
28. Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 17.88   - 4.2
29. Mason, Maya FR-1 Harper College 17.95 - 4.0
30. Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage 18.06   - 4.2
31. DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 18.31   - 4.2
32. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 18.69   - 4.0
33. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 18.77   - 4.0
34. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 19.46   - 4.2
35. Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 20.45   - 4.0
36. Palacios, Leslie FR-1 Triton College 27.96   -  
  Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DQ   - 4.2
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 14.58   10
2. Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.17   8
3. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.31   6
4. Torrence, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.31   5
5. Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 15.47   3
6. Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.57   2
7. Peter, Robin FR-1 U. of Chicago 15.65   1
8. Fajardo, Janine FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15.88   -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bickerstaff, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.40   4
2. Vandehey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.78   -
3. McGee, Abby Grace SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.96   -
4. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.07   -
5. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16.12   -
6. Majka, Aleksandra JR-3 U. of Chicago 16.16   -
7. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.20   -
8. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 16.28   -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 16.17   -
2. Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 16.32   -
3. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 16.80   -
4. Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 16.82   -
5. Castellanos, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.87   -
6. Schonder, Kimberly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.63   -
7. Palacios, Leslie FR-1 Triton College 27.96   -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 4
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.51   -
2. Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 16.53   -
3. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 17.42   -
4. Paeth, Kayla SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17.76   -
5. Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 17.88   -
6. Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage 18.06   -
7. DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 18.31   -
8. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 19.46   -
  Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DQ   -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 5
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foy, Tineja   UNAT-Triton College 16.54   -
2. Mason, Maya FR-1 Harper College 17.95 -
3. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 18.69   -
4. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 18.77   -
5. Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 20.45   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 1:02.39   10
2. Crawford, Paige SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.03   8
3. Bos, Alison JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:04.55   6
4. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:05.09   5
5. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:07.86   4
6. Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 1:09.12   3
7. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:09.52   2
8. Wanta, Celina JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:09.81 1
9. DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 1:10.33   -
10. Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:10.97   -
11. Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:12.03   -
12. Palacios, Leslie FR-1 Triton College 1:12.06 -
13. Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College 1:12.85 -
14. Roschi, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 1:14.24   -
15. Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:14.33   -
16. Castellanos, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:14.99   -
17. Szelazek, Michalina FR-1 Triton College 1:15.61 -
18. Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 1:16.99   -
19. Acamovic, Tanja FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:17.20   -
20. Lentz, Kristen FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:17.39   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 1:02.39   10
2. Crawford, Paige SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.03   8
3. Bos, Alison JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:04.55   6
4. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:05.09   5
5. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:07.86   4
6. Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 1:09.12   3
7. Wanta, Celina JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:09.81 1
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:09.52   2
2. DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 1:10.33   -
3. Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:10.97   -
4. Pierson, Brienna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:12.03   -
5. Palacios, Leslie FR-1 Triton College 1:12.06 -
6. Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:14.33   -
7. Acamovic, Tanja FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:17.20   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College 1:12.85 -
2. Roschi, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 1:14.24   -
3. Castellanos, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:14.99   -
4. Szelazek, Michalina FR-1 Triton College 1:15.61 -
5. Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 1:16.99   -
6. Lentz, Kristen FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:17.39   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 11:03.91   10
2. Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:12.07   8
3. Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 11:27.97   6
4. Ball, Gracie SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:29.32   5
5. Collins, Allison SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:34.67   4
6. Bernat, Anastasia SO-2 U. of Chicago 11:38.02   3
7. Cadagin, Shannon SR-4 Carthage 11:53.20   2
8. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 11:58.57   1
9. Mack, Mercer FR-1 Northern Illinois 12:02.26   -
10. Caithamer, Julia SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 12:02.47   -
11. Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 12:02.79   -
12. Barnes, Laura SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:05.66   -
13. Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 12:13.20   -
14. McCoy, Emily JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12:22.11   -
15. Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12:26.76   -
16. McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 12:29.40   -
17. Zylstra, Amanda SR-4 Judson 12:34.45 -
18. Reese, Megan SO-2 Carroll 12:35.88   -
19. Topazian, Elise SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:36.76   -
20. Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 12:53.80   -
21. Germann, Katherine FR-1 Valparaiso 13:29.23   -
22. Nelson, Grace SR-4 Valparaiso 13:32.13   -
23. Gordon, Erika SO-2 Carthage 13:33.89   -
24. Szelazek, Michalina FR-1 Triton College 14:20.90 -
25. McLaughlin, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:45.19   -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 11:03.91   10
2. Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:12.07   8
3. Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 11:27.97   6
4. Ball, Gracie SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:29.32   5
5. Collins, Allison SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:34.67   4
6. Bernat, Anastasia SO-2 U. of Chicago 11:38.02   3
7. Cadagin, Shannon SR-4 Carthage 11:53.20   2
8. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 11:58.57   1
9. Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 12:02.79   -
10. Barnes, Laura SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:05.66   -
11. Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 12:13.20   -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mack, Mercer FR-1 Northern Illinois 12:02.26   -
2. Caithamer, Julia SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 12:02.47   -
3. McCoy, Emily JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12:22.11   -
4. Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12:26.76   -
5. McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 12:29.40   -
6. Zylstra, Amanda SR-4 Judson 12:34.45 -
7. Reese, Megan SO-2 Carroll 12:35.88   -
8. Topazian, Elise SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:36.76   -
9. Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 12:53.80   -
10. Germann, Katherine FR-1 Valparaiso 13:29.23   -
11. Nelson, Grace SR-4 Valparaiso 13:32.13   -
12. Gordon, Erika SO-2 Carthage 13:33.89   -
13. Szelazek, Michalina FR-1 Triton College 14:20.90 -
14. McLaughlin, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:45.19   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Aurora
(A)
A Taylor Jefford, Destinee Haugabook, Lisa Rodriguez, Deterrica Simpkins 47.38   10
2. Wheaton (Ill.)
(A)
A Favor Ezewuzie, Maggie Dansdill, Marissa Heath, Natasha Brown 47.48   8
3. Wis.-Parkside
(A)
A Rayna Graham, Jetaeia Lewis, Grace Bitangalo, Alison Bos 47.64   6
4. Illinois-Chicago
(A)
A Alimot Lawal, Teagan Hough, Roma Siddiqui, Basirat Iginla 48.01   5
5. U. of Chicago
(A)
A Charissa Newkirk, Alisha Harris, Mary Martin, Eleanor Kang 48.13   4
6. Benedictine (Ill.)
(A)
A Destiny Wesley, Brittany McLaurin, Charlene Horton, Rainasia Harris 50.17   3
7. Carthage
(A)
A Janelle Taylor, DeAnn Jones, Dani Dolan, Dallas Clevenger 50.62   2
8. Concordia Univ. Chicago
(A)
A Jasmine Cawley, Courtney Lofink, Alisha Johnson, Chelsee Wilson 50.71   1
9. Valparaiso
(A)
A Shannon Lahey, Kayla Horne, Jordan Houlihan, Lindsey Arndt 50.88   -
10. Beloit
(A)
A Jourdan Plautz, Melissa Pelkey, Sophia Miliotis, Aleeshah Heinzen 51.57   -
11. St. Francis (Ill.)
(A)
A Cierra Volpendesta, Nicole Pease, Kayla Paeth, Ashley Clark 51.83   -
12. Harper College
(A)
A Nancy Leinwander, Maggie Madden, Rasmei Saing, Ashley Proksa 53.10 -
13. Judson
(A)
A Christyanne Wheeler, Taylor LoCoco, Savannah Henn, Elizabeth Baker 54.69   -
14. Beloit
(B)
B Moi Yamazaki, Sabrina Tumicelli, Laura Lehmann, Jaime Lepito 58.02   -
  North Central (Ill.)
(A)
A Meghan Coggins, Kyley Vicik, Alexandra Wilkinson, Brianna Kramer DQ   -
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Aurora (A) Jefford, Haugabook, Rodriguez, Simpkins 47.38   10
2. Wheaton (Ill.) (A) Ezewuzie, Dansdill, Heath, Brown 47.48   8
3. Wis.-Parkside (A) Graham, Lewis, Bitangalo, Bos 47.64   6
4. Illinois-Chicago (A) Lawal, Hough, Siddiqui, Iginla 48.01   5
5. U. of Chicago (A) Newkirk, Harris, Martin, Kang 48.13   4
6. Benedictine (Ill.) (A) Wesley, McLaurin, Horton, Harris 50.17   3
7. Carthage (A) Taylor, Jones, Dolan, Clevenger 50.62   2
8. Concordia Univ. Chicago (A) Cawley, Lofink, Johnson, Wilson 50.71   1
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Valparaiso (A) Lahey, Horne, Houlihan, Arndt 50.88   -
2. Beloit (A) Plautz, Pelkey, Miliotis, Heinzen 51.57   -
3. St. Francis (Ill.) (A) Volpendesta, Pease, Paeth, Clark 51.83   -
4. Harper College (A) Leinwander, Madden, Saing, Proksa 53.10 -
5. Judson (A) Wheeler, LoCoco, Henn, Baker 54.69   -
6. Beloit (B) Yamazaki, Tumicelli, Lehmann, Lepito 58.02   -
  North Central (Ill.) (A) Coggins, Vicik, Wilkinson, Kramer DQ   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Concordia Univ. Chicago (A) Johnson, Cawley, Lofink, Wilson 4:09.66   3
2. Harper College (A) Gutt, Leinwander, Rodriguez, Cook 4:17.76 1
3. Triton College (A) Figueroa, Correa, Palacios, Szelazek 4:18.43 -
4. Calumet-St. Joseph (A) Askew, Vale, Sutton, Kohout 4:34.53   -
5. Elmhurst (A) Garcia, Murdoch, McSpadden, Metz 4:54.25   -
6. Aurora (A) Brown, Rodriguez, Ruiz-Arteaga, Vanderwaal 5:13.23   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. St. Francis (Ill.) (A) Moody, Edeko, Paeth, Pierson 4:06.81   4
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Loyola (Ill.) (A) Gal, Walters, Wallace, Rodney 3:50.21   10
2. Wheaton (Ill.) (A) Heath, Kitchen, Evans, Thomson 3:52.10   8
3. Illinois-Chicago (A) Iginla, Crawford, Poulos, Cruz-Bastian 3:57.23   6
4. Wheaton (Ill.) (B) Frey, Hawthorne, Johnson, McGee 4:04.29   5
5. Valparaiso (A) Horne, Bartholomew, Lahey, Baylor 4:15.88   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.69m   5' 6.5" 10
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2. Lindquist, Katie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.60m   5' 3" 8
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.60m   5' 3" 6
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Anderson, Rylee JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.60m   5' 3" 4.5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 1.60m   5' 3" 4.5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6. Melvin, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.55m   5' 1" 3
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Padak, Taylor FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.55m   5' 1" 1.5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Hertogs, Sydney SR-4 Carthage 1.55m   5' 1" 1.5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10. Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
11. Ramming, Veronica SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
12. Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Sutton, Harley SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Stokes, Janeka SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
15. Matzal, Charlotte FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
16. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
17. Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
18. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
19. Daniels, Kamryn FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
20. Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.40m   4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
20. Clark, Ashley JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.40m   4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
22. Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 1.40m   4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee NH     -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis NH     -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora NH     -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford NH     -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora NH     -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Garcia, Trisha FR-1 Carthage NH     -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll NH     -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Risley, Sarah JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH     -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Buerer, Bobbie SO-2 Harper College NH     -
  • 1.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Meyer, Courtney SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3.58m   11' 9" 10
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.74
    XXX
2. Washington, Latreesha SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3.25m   10' 8" 8
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
3. Glassman, Courtney SO-2 Carthage 3.25m   10' 8" 6
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
4. Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 3.25m   10' 8" 5
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
5. Fluet, Angel JR-3 U. of Chicago 3.10m   10' 2" 3.5
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
5. Garon, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.10m   10' 2" 3.5
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
7. Mikulecky, Ann SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3.10m   10' 2" 2
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
8. Arriaga, Angelica JR-3 Lewis 3.10m   10' 2" 1
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9. Juricic, Mackenzie JR-3 Lewis 2.95m   9' 8" -
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
9. Wilcox, Leeann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2.95m   9' 8" -
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
11. Laygo, Michelle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2.80m   9' 2.25" -
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
11. Krause, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2.80m   9' 2.25" -
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
13. Biesman, Michelle FR-1 U. of Chicago 2.80m   9' 2.25" -
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    X
  • 3.10
    XXX
14. Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 2.80m   9' 2.25" -
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    XXX
15. Kennedy, Mackenzie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2.65m   8' 8.25" -
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
16. Leonard, Shelby FR-1 Aurora 2.65m   8' 8.25" -
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Becker, Ivy SO-2 Carthage NH     -
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Volpendesta, Cierra FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) NH     -
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH     -
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Carone, Olivia JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH     -
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Harper, Ashley JR-3 Aurora NH     -
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Pribitkin, Tesa FR-1 U. of Chicago NH     -
  • 2.65
    XXX
Pole Vault Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 2.80m   9' 2.25" -
2. Kennedy, Mackenzie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2.65m   8' 8.25" -
3. Leonard, Shelby FR-1 Aurora 2.65m   8' 8.25" -
  Becker, Ivy SO-2 Carthage NH     -
  Volpendesta, Cierra FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) NH     -
  Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH     -
  Carone, Olivia JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH     -
  Harper, Ashley JR-3 Aurora NH     -
Pole Vault Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Meyer, Courtney SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3.58m   11' 9" 10
2. Washington, Latreesha SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3.25m   10' 8" 8
3. Glassman, Courtney SO-2 Carthage 3.25m   10' 8" 6
4. Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 3.25m   10' 8" 5
5. Fluet, Angel JR-3 U. of Chicago 3.10m   10' 2" 3.5
6. Garon, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.10m   10' 2" 3.5
7. Mikulecky, Ann SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3.10m   10' 2" 2
8. Arriaga, Angelica JR-3 Lewis 3.10m   10' 2" 1
9. Juricic, Mackenzie JR-3 Lewis 2.95m   9' 8" -
10. Wilcox, Leeann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2.95m   9' 8" -
11. Laygo, Michelle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2.80m   9' 2.25" -
12. Krause, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2.80m   9' 2.25" -
13. Biesman, Michelle FR-1 U. of Chicago 2.80m   9' 2.25" -
  Pribitkin, Tesa FR-1 U. of Chicago NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Harper, Alisha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.92m   19' 5.25" 10
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
  • 5.75m (+0.0)
  • 5.91m (+0.0)
  • 5.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.62m   18' 5.25" 8
  • 5.61m (+0.0)
  • 5.53m (+0.0)
  • 5.62m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
3. Gibbs, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5.34m   17' 6.25" 6
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • 5.19m (+0.0)
4. Lawal, Alimot FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5.29m   17' 4.25" 5
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.29m (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
  • 5.13m (+0.0)
5. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Harper College 5.25m 17' 2.75" 4
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 5.04m (+0.0)
  • 5.25m (+0.0)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
6. Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.23m   17' 2" 3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 5.15m   16' 10.75" 2
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • 5.15m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Edeko, Isi SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.13m   16' 10" 1
  • 4.66m (+0.0)
  • 5.13m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
9. Rodriguez, Jasmine SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5.11m   16' 9.25" -
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
10. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.07m   16' 7.75" -
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.07m (+0.0)
11. Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 5.06m   16' 7.25" -
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 5.06m (+0.0)
12. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.03m   16' 6" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
13. Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso 5.03m   16' 6" -
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • 4.91m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
14. Nowesnick, Natalie FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.98m   16' 4.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.98m (+0.0)
  • 4.61m (+0.0)
15. Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.97m   16' 3.75" -
  • 4.49m (+0.0)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
16. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4.97m   16' 3.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
17. Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.96m   16' 3.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (+0.0)
  • 4.96m (+0.0)
18. Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.95m   16' 3" -
  • 4.87m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
19. Baker, Elizabeth FR-1 Judson 4.95m   16' 3" -
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
20. Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.95m   16' 3" -
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
21. Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.94m   16' 2.5" -
  • 4.26m (+0.0)
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
  • 4.94m (+0.0)
22. Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 4.84m   15' 10.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
23. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 4.83m   15' 10.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
24. Lambros, Alex SO-2 St. Xavier 4.82m   15' 9.75" -
  • 4.19m (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
25. Effiong, Mminika   Illinois Tech 4.80m   15' 9" -
  • 4.79m (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
26. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.77m   15' 7.75" -
  • 4.75m (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
27. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 4.77m   15' 7.75" -
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
28. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.74m   15' 6.75" -
  • 4.39m (+0.0)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
29. Moran, Katie JR-3 Trinity Christian 4.74m   15' 6.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
30. Mason, Morgan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.73m   15' 6.25" -
  • 4.56m (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
31. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.71m   15' 5.5" -
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
32. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
33. Lahey, Shannon FR-1 Valparaiso 4.69m   15' 4.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
34. Penders, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 4.64m   15' 2.75" -
  • 4.36m (+0.0)
  • 4.64m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
35. Ciriacks, Emma   Illinois Tech 4.57m   15' 0" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.57m (+0.0)
  • 4.44m (+0.0)
36. Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 4.45m   14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
37. Hudson, Shontana SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.41m   14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
38. Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 4.40m   14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
39. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.38m   14' 4.5" -
  • 4.38m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
40. Wanta, Celina JR-3 Trinity Christian 4.27m   14' 0.25" -
  • 4.27m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
41. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 4.12m   13' 6.25" -
  • 4.12m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
42. Ruiz, Kierra SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.00m   13' 1.5" -
  • 4.00m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
43. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 3.91m   12' 10" -
  • 3.91m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
44. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 3.88m   12' 8.75" -
  • 3.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
45. Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College 3.85m   12' 7.75" -
  • 3.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
45. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 3.85m   12' 7.75" -
  • 3.85m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
47. Hurst, Izzy SO-2 Elmhurst 3.00m   9' 10.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.00m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 4.12m   13' 6.25" -
2. Ruiz, Kierra SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.00m   13' 1.5" -
3. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 3.91m   12' 10" -
4. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 3.88m   12' 8.75" -
5. Hurst, Izzy SO-2 Elmhurst 3.00m   9' 10.25" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Nowesnick, Natalie FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.98m   16' 4.25" -
2. Baker, Elizabeth FR-1 Judson 4.95m   16' 3" -
3. Ciriacks, Emma   Illinois Tech 4.57m   15' 0" -
4. Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 4.45m   14' 7.25" -
5. Hudson, Shontana SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.41m   14' 5.75" -
6. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.38m   14' 4.5" -
7. Wanta, Celina JR-3 Trinity Christian 4.27m   14' 0.25" -
8. Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College 3.85m   12' 7.75" -
9. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 3.85m   12' 7.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Rodriguez, Jasmine SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5.11m   16' 9.25" -
2. Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.95m   16' 3" -
3. Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 4.84m   15' 10.5" -
4. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 4.83m   15' 10.25" -
5. Effiong, Mminika   Illinois Tech 4.80m   15' 9" -
6. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.77m   15' 7.75" -
7. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.74m   15' 6.75" -
8. Moran, Katie JR-3 Trinity Christian 4.74m   15' 6.75" -
9. Mason, Morgan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.73m   15' 6.25" -
10. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.70m   15' 5" -
11. Lahey, Shannon FR-1 Valparaiso 4.69m   15' 4.75" -
12. Penders, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 4.64m   15' 2.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Harper College 5.25m 17' 2.75" 4
2. Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 5.06m   16' 7.25" -
3. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.03m   16' 6" -
4. Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso 5.03m   16' 6" -
5. Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.97m   16' 3.75" -
6. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4.97m   16' 3.75" -
7. Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.96m   16' 3.25" -
8. Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.95m   16' 3" -
9. Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.94m   16' 2.5" -
10. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 4.77m   15' 7.75" -
11. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.71m   15' 5.5" -
12. Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 4.40m   14' 5.25" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Harper, Alisha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.92m   19' 5.25" 10
2. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.62m   18' 5.25" 8
3. Gibbs, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5.34m   17' 6.25" 6
4. Lawal, Alimot FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5.29m   17' 4.25" 5
5. Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.23m   17' 2" 3
6. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 5.15m   16' 10.75" 2
7. Edeko, Isi SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.13m   16' 10" 1
8. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.07m   16' 7.75" -
9. Lambros, Alex SO-2 St. Xavier 4.82m   15' 9.75" -
  Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.48m   37' 8" 10
  • 11.39m (+0.0)
  • 10.83m (+0.0)
  • 11.34m (+0.0)
  • 11.25m (+0.0)
  • 11.48m (+0.0)
  • 11.20m (+0.0)
2. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 11.33m   37' 2.25" 8
  • 11.24m (+0.0)
  • 11.33m (+0.0)
  • 10.91m (+0.0)
  • 11.08m (+0.0)
  • 10.74m (+0.0)
  • 10.60m (+0.0)
3. Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.96m   35' 11.5" 6
  • 10.96m (+0.0)
  • 10.92m (+0.0)
  • 10.87m (+0.0)
  • 10.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso 10.83m   35' 6.5" 5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.73m (+0.0)
  • 10.83m (+0.0)
  • 10.21m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Burgess, Milan FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.54m   34' 7" 4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.35m (+0.0)
  • 10.54m (+0.0)
  • 10.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.26m (+0.0)
6. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.47m   34' 4.25" 3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.10m (+0.0)
  • 10.28m (+0.0)
  • 10.47m (+0.0)
  • 10.16m (+0.0)
  • 10.03m (+0.0)
7. Wilkinson, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.40m   34' 1.5" 2
  • 10.25m (+0.0)
  • 10.22m (+0.0)
  • 10.28m (+0.0)
  • 10.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.78m (+0.0)
8. Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 10.29m   33' 9.25" 1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.29m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 10.24m   33' 7.25" -
  • 10.04m (+0.0)
  • 10.24m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.06m (+0.0)
  • 10.01m (+0.0)
10. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.20m   33' 5.75" -
  • 10.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.20m (+0.0)
11. Penders, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.18m   33' 4.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.18m (+0.0)
12. Medina, Elivia FR-1 Aurora 10.16m   33' 4" -
  • 9.71m (+0.0)
  • 9.94m (+0.0)
  • 10.16m (+0.0)
13. Moran, Katie JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.12m   33' 2.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.62m (+0.0)
  • 10.12m (+0.0)
14. Mason, Morgan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.00m   32' 9.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.00m (+0.0)
15. Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.95m   32' 7.75" -
  • 9.95m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
16. Ciriacks, Emma   Illinois Tech 9.89m   32' 5.5" -
  • 9.57m (+0.0)
  • 9.89m (+0.0)
  • 9.35m (+0.0)
17. Fox, Emma FR-1 DuPage 9.74m   31' 11.5" -
  • 9.74m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.44m (+0.0)
18. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 9.14m   30' 0" -
  • 8.40m (+0.0)
  • 9.14m (+0.0)
  • 8.87m (+0.0)
19. Ruiz, Kierra SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.98m   29' 5.5" -
  • 8.98m (+0.0)
  • 8.55m (+0.0)
  • 8.87m (+0.0)
20. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 8.23m   27' 0" -
  • 8.23m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Kliora, Sarah JR-3 Trinity Christian FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 10.24m   33' 7.25" -
2. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.20m   33' 5.75" -
3. Medina, Elivia FR-1 Aurora 10.16m   33' 4" -
4. Moran, Katie JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.12m   33' 2.5" -
5. Mason, Morgan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.00m   32' 9.75" -
6. Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.95m   32' 7.75" -
7. Ciriacks, Emma   Illinois Tech 9.89m   32' 5.5" -
8. Fox, Emma FR-1 DuPage 9.74m   31' 11.5" -
9. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 9.14m   30' 0" -
10. Ruiz, Kierra SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.98m   29' 5.5" -
11. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 8.23m   27' 0" -
  Kliora, Sarah JR-3 Trinity Christian FOUL     -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.48m   37' 8" 10
2. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 11.33m   37' 2.25" 8
3. Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.96m   35' 11.5" 6
4. Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso 10.83m   35' 6.5" 5
5. Burgess, Milan FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.54m   34' 7" 4
6. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.47m   34' 4.25" 3
7. Wilkinson, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.40m   34' 1.5" 2
8. Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 10.29m   33' 9.25" 1
9. Penders, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.18m   33' 4.75" -
  Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kelly, Raven SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.09m 46' 2.75" 10
  • 14.09m
  • 13.52m
  • 12.92m
  • FOUL
  • 13.47m
  • 13.28m
2. Kostowicz, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.73m   45' 0.5" 8
  • 13.73m
  • 13.20m
  • FOUL
  • 13.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 13.38m   43' 10.75" 6
  • 12.65m
  • FOUL
  • 13.38m
  • 12.42m
  • FOUL
  • 12.62m
4. Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 13.27m   43' 6.5" 5
  • 13.27m
  • 13.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Gipson, Kamry SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.90m   42' 4" 4
  • 12.90m
  • 12.77m
  • FOUL
  • 12.37m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.87m
6. Detert, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.54m   41' 1.75" 3
  • 12.20m
  • 11.82m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.26m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.25m
7. Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 12.47m   40' 11" 2
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
  • 12.37m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.47m
8. Donnell, Jennifer JR-3 Judson 12.32m 40' 5" 1
  • 12.11m
  • 12.19m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 12.31m   40' 4.75" -
  • 11.59m
  • 11.55m
  • 12.31m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.60m
  • FOUL
10. Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 12.29m   40' 4" -
  • 11.56m
  • 12.29m
  • 11.95m
11. Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 12.17m   39' 11.25" -
  • 11.80m
  • FOUL
  • 12.17m
12. Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.12m   39' 9.25" -
  • 12.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 12.06m   39' 7" -
  • 11.39m
  • 12.01m
  • 12.06m
14. Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.01m   39' 5" -
  • 11.36m
  • 11.59m
  • 12.01m
15. Garcia, Genora FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.80m   38' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.80m
  • FOUL
16. Kanam, Fiona FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.73m   38' 6" -
  • 11.73m
  • 11.56m
  • 10.77m
17. Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 11.56m   37' 11.25" -
  • 10.52m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.56m
18. Liegel, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.53m   37' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.51m
  • 11.53m
19. Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 11.08m   36' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.79m
  • 11.08m
20. Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.98m   36' 0.25" -
  • 10.50m
  • 10.86m
  • 10.98m
21. Johnson, Emma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.95m   35' 11.25" -
  • 10.65m
  • 10.95m
  • 10.46m
22. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 10.84m   35' 6.75" -
  • 10.80m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.48m
23. Geurink, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.77m   35' 4" -
  • 10.50m
  • FOUL
  • 10.77m
24. Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 10.63m   34' 10.5" -
  • 10.58m
  • FOUL
  • 10.63m
25. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.51m   34' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.27m
  • 10.51m
26. Crittenden, Ariyan FR-1 Lewis 10.45m   34' 3.5" -
  • 10.38m
  • FOUL
  • 10.45m
27. Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 10.28m   33' 8.75" -
  • 9.99m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.27m
28. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 10.24m   33' 7.25" -
  • 10.01m
  • 10.03m
  • 10.24m
29. Kats, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.17m   33' 4.5" -
  • 10.12m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.17m
30. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 10.14m   33' 3.25" -
  • 9.63m
  • 10.14m
  • FOUL
31. Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll 10.02m   32' 10.5" -
  • 9.76m
  • FOUL
  • 10.02m
32. Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 9.88m   32' 5" -
  • 9.73m
  • 9.88m
  • FOUL
33. Kuipers, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 9.47m   31' 1" -
  • 9.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Nikkel, Miranda FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.45m   31' 0" -
  • 9.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Saitta, Mary SO-2 Harper College 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
  • 9.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
36. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 9.15m   30' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.15m
  • FOUL
37. Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 9.07m   29' 9.25" -
  • 9.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
38. Nowesnick, Natalie FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.02m   29' 7.25" -
  • 9.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
39. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 8.89m   29' 2" -
  • 8.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
40. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 8.41m   27' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.08m
  • 8.41m
41. Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.29m   27' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.29m
42. Schaefer, Julia FR-1 Lewis 8.28m   27' 2" -
  • 8.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
43. Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 8.26m   27' 1.25" -
  • 8.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
44. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 8.25m   27' 1" -
  • 8.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
45. Toney, Kennedi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.21m   26' 11.25" -
  • 8.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
46. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.20m   26' 11" -
  • 8.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
47. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.88m   25' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.88m
  • FOUL
48. Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.72m   25' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.72m
49. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 7.71m   25' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.71m
50. Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.71m   22' 0.25" -
  • 6.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
51. Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 6.00m   19' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.00m
  Smith, Monica SR-4 North Central (Ill.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 8.41m   27' 7.25" -
2. Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.29m   27' 2.5" -
3. Schaefer, Julia FR-1 Lewis 8.28m   27' 2" -
4. Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 8.26m   27' 1.25" -
5. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 8.25m   27' 1" -
6. Toney, Kennedi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.21m   26' 11.25" -
7. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.20m   26' 11" -
8. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.88m   25' 10.25" -
9. Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.72m   25' 4" -
10. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 7.71m   25' 3.5" -
11. Foxhoven, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.71m   22' 0.25" -
12. Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 6.00m   19' 8.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 10.84m   35' 6.75" -
2. Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 10.28m   33' 8.75" -
3. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 10.24m   33' 7.25" -
4. Kats, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.17m   33' 4.5" -
5. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 10.14m   33' 3.25" -
6. Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll 10.02m   32' 10.5" -
7. Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 9.88m   32' 5" -
8. Kuipers, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 9.47m   31' 1" -
9. Nikkel, Miranda FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.45m   31' 0" -
10. Saitta, Mary SO-2 Harper College 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
11. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 9.15m   30' 0.25" -
12. Nowesnick, Natalie FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.02m   29' 7.25" -
13. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 8.89m   29' 2" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 12.29m   40' 4" -
2. Garcia, Genora FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.80m   38' 8.75" -
3. Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 11.56m   37' 11.25" -
4. Liegel, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.53m   37' 10" -
5. Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 11.08m   36' 4.25" -
6. Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.98m   36' 0.25" -
7. Johnson, Emma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.95m   35' 11.25" -
8. Geurink, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.77m   35' 4" -
9. Thomas, Darian SR-4 Carroll 10.63m   34' 10.5" -
10. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.51m   34' 5.75" -
11. Crittenden, Ariyan FR-1 Lewis 10.45m   34' 3.5" -
12. Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 9.07m   29' 9.25" -
  Smith, Monica SR-4 North Central (Ill.) FOUL     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kelly, Raven SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.09m 46' 2.75" 10
2. Kostowicz, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.73m   45' 0.5" 8
3. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 13.38m   43' 10.75" 6
4. Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 13.27m   43' 6.5" 5
5. Gipson, Kamry SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.90m   42' 4" 4
6. Detert, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.54m   41' 1.75" 3
7. Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 12.47m   40' 11" 2
8. Donnell, Jennifer JR-3 Judson 12.32m 40' 5" 1
9. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 12.31m   40' 4.75" -
10. Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 12.17m   39' 11.25" -
11. Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.12m   39' 9.25" -
12. Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 12.06m   39' 7" -
13. Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.01m   39' 5" -
14. Kanam, Fiona FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.73m   38' 6" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kostowicz, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 44.80m   147' 0" 10
  • 44.80m
  • 42.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.36m
2. Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 44.75m   146' 10" 8
  • FOUL
  • 44.75m
  • 43.11m
  • 43.19m
  • 43.86m
  • 43.79m
3. Mertz, Laurel SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 42.95m   140' 11" 6
  • 39.28m
  • 42.72m
  • 37.17m
  • 42.95m
  • 40.38m
  • FOUL
4. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 42.49m   139' 5" 5
  • 38.57m
  • 40.38m
  • 41.48m
  • FOUL
  • 41.02m
  • 42.49m
5. Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 42.21m   138' 6" 4
  • 35.69m
  • FOUL
  • 42.21m
  • 35.36m
  • 35.72m
  • 40.26m
6. Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 40.25m   132' 1" 3
  • FOUL
  • 38.65m
  • 40.25m
  • FOUL
  • 40.05m
  • FOUL
7. Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 39.77m   130' 6" 2
  • 39.77m
  • 38.74m
  • 37.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Donnell, Jennifer JR-3 Judson 39.56m 129' 9" 1
  • 37.54m
  • 39.56m
  • FOUL
  • 38.35m
  • FOUL
  • 37.74m
9. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 38.20m   125' 4" -
  • 37.41m
  • 37.87m
  • 38.20m
  • 35.57m
  • 35.39m
  • 34.25m
10. Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 35.41m   116' 2" -
  • 35.41m
  • FOUL
  • 35.21m
11. Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 34.54m   113' 4" -
  • 32.38m
  • 34.54m
  • FOUL
12. Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 34.28m   112' 6" -
  • 29.21m
  • 34.28m
  • FOUL
13. Smith, Monica SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 34.25m   112' 4" -
  • 30.28m
  • 34.25m
  • FOUL
14. Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 32.37m   106' 2" -
  • 32.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.81m   104' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.81m
16. Johnson, Emma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 31.30m   102' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.30m
  • FOUL
17. Bodnar, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 30.85m   101' 2" -
  • 30.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 30.64m   100' 6" -
  • 30.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Ramming, Veronica SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30.40m   99' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.40m
  • FOUL
20. Saitta, Mary SO-2 Harper College 29.67m 97' 4" -
  • 29.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Kuipers, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 29.27m   96' 0" -
  • 29.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Janke, Rachel JR-3 Trinity Christian 29.26m   96' 0" -
  • 29.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Sikora, Taylor SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29.14m   95' 7" -
  • 29.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Middlestadt, Merisa SO-2 U. of Chicago 28.89m   94' 9" -
  • 28.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 28.62m   93' 11" -
  • 28.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago 28.35m   93' 0" -
  • 28.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Wold, Nora FR-1 Aurora 28.30m   92' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.30m
  • FOUL
28. Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 27.09m   88' 10" -
  • 27.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Tangney, Courtney FR-1 Carroll 26.83m   88' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.83m
  • FOUL
30. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 26.46m   86' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 26.46m
31. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.20m   85' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.20m
  • FOUL
32. Buerer, Bobbie SO-2 Harper College 26.14m   85' 9" -
  • 26.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Kats, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.06m   85' 6" -
  • 26.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Hagberg, Jessica FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 26.05m   85' 5" -