April 29, 2017
|
Westfield State (O) - Westfield, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE ECAC DIII NEICAAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 10.77 0.6
2. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 10.95 1.0
3. Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11.00 0.3
4. Amedoadzi, Bless SO-2 UMass Boston 10.94 0.6
5. Williams, Samir SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.10 0.3
6. Rogers, Trey SO-2 Southern Maine 11.12 1.0
7. Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.01 0.6
8. Gibson, Jalil FR-1 Worcester State 11.10 0.6
9. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.13 0.3
10. James, Paul SO-2 Westfield State 11.14 1.0
11. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 11.16 1.0
12. Goss, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.26 1.0
13. Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 11.27 0.3
14. Bynum, Phillip FR-1 Worcester State 11.27 0.3
15. Barros, Jared SR-4 Worcester State 11.29 0.6
16. Garlington, Trenton JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11.30 1.0
17. Diaz, Elijaun JR-3 Westfield State 11.34 0.3
18. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 11.39 0.6
19. Desane, Kelly SR-4 UMass Boston 11.40 0.3
20. Brizard, Guivenson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.42 1.0
21. Whalen, Kyle FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.50 0.6
22. Custadio, Eric SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.56 0.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 10.95
2. Rogers, Trey SO-2 Southern Maine 11.12
3. James, Paul SO-2 Westfield State 11.14
4. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 11.16
5. Goss, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.26
6. Garlington, Trenton JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11.30
7. Brizard, Guivenson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.42
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 10.77
2. Amedoadzi, Bless SO-2 UMass Boston 10.94
3. Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.01
4. Gibson, Jalil FR-1 Worcester State 11.10
5. Barros, Jared SR-4 Worcester State 11.29
6. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 11.39
7. Whalen, Kyle FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.50
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11.00
2. Williams, Samir SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.10
3. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.13
4. Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 11.27
5. Bynum, Phillip FR-1 Worcester State 11.27
6. Diaz, Elijaun JR-3 Westfield State 11.34
7. Desane, Kelly SR-4 UMass Boston 11.40
8. Custadio, Eric SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.56
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 21.90 10 1.6
2. Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 22.13 8 -1.8
3. Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 22.17 6 1.6
4. Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.21 5 -1.8
5. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 22.21 4 1.6
6. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 22.28 3 -1.8
7. Powell, Stefan FR-1 UMass Boston 22.32 2 1.4
8. Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.34 1 1.6
9. Gibson, Jalil FR-1 Worcester State 22.47 - 1.4
10. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 22.54 - -1.8
11. Amedoadzi, Bless SO-2 UMass Boston 22.63 - 1.4
12. Newman, Charles SR-4 Worcester State 22.73 - 1.6
13. James, Paul SO-2 Westfield State 22.75 - -1.8
14. Williams, Samir SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.83 - -1.8
15. Desane, Kelly SR-4 UMass Boston 22.93 - 1.4
16. Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 22.97 - -1.8
17. Diaz, Elijaun JR-3 Westfield State 22.98 - 1.4
18. Barros, Jared SR-4 Worcester State 23.09 - 1.6
19. McGill, Lawrence SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 23.17 - 1.4
20. Tavares, Vinny SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.27 - 1.1
21. Garlington, Trenton JR-3 Fitchburg St. 23.27 - 1.1
22. Robinson, Brett SR-4 Worcester State 23.34 - -1.8
23. Walusimbi, Louis SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.50 - 1.1
24. Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 24.11 - 1.6
25. Goss, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater St. 33.37 - 1.6
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tavares, Vinny SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.27 -
2. Garlington, Trenton JR-3 Fitchburg St. 23.27 -
3. Walusimbi, Louis SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.50 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Powell, Stefan FR-1 UMass Boston 22.32 2
2. Gibson, Jalil FR-1 Worcester State 22.47 -
3. Amedoadzi, Bless SO-2 UMass Boston 22.63 -
4. Desane, Kelly SR-4 UMass Boston 22.93 -
5. Diaz, Elijaun JR-3 Westfield State 22.98 -
6. McGill, Lawrence SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 23.17 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 22.13 8
2. Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.21 5
3. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 22.28 3
4. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 22.54 -
5. James, Paul SO-2 Westfield State 22.75 -
6. Williams, Samir SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.83 -
7. Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 22.97 -
8. Robinson, Brett SR-4 Worcester State 23.34 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 21.90 10
2. Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 22.17 6
3. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 22.21 4
4. Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.34 1
5. Newman, Charles SR-4 Worcester State 22.73 -
6. Barros, Jared SR-4 Worcester State 23.09 -
7. Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 24.11 -
8. Goss, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater St. 33.37 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 47.78 10
2. Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 48.73 8
3. Rosario, Eric FR-1 Plymouth State 48.94 6
4. Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 48.96 5
5. McGill, Lawrence SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 50.14 4
6. Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 50.57 3
7. Ikuejamofo, Joel SR-4 RIC 50.65 2
8. Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 50.69 1
9. Jack, Esteafan SO-2 Westfield State 50.75 -
10. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 50.96 -
11. Johnson, Dorian SO-2 Westfield State 50.99 -
12. Ndikumana, Olivier FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.23 -
13. Boua, Patrick JR-3 UMass Boston 51.26 -
14. Piragis, Rokas SR-4 UMass Boston 51.78 -
15. Braley, Mike FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 52.08 -
16. George, Marc SR-4 Worcester State 52.12 -
17. Martinez, Angel SR-4 Worcester State 52.34 -
18. Meade, John FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 52.62 -
19. Hernandez, Andres FR-1 Westfield State 53.05 -
20. Polichronopoulos, Brendan JR-3 Plymouth State 53.30 -
21. Cacciola, Brendan FR-1 Keene State 54.67 -
22. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 54.86 -
23. Carter, Ryan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 55.34 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piragis, Rokas SR-4 UMass Boston 51.78 -
2. Meade, John FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 52.62 -
3. Hernandez, Andres FR-1 Westfield State 53.05 -
4. Polichronopoulos, Brendan JR-3 Plymouth State 53.30 -
5. Cacciola, Brendan FR-1 Keene State 54.67 -
6. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 54.86 -
7. Carter, Ryan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 55.34 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ikuejamofo, Joel SR-4 RIC 50.65 2
2. Jack, Esteafan SO-2 Westfield State 50.75 -
3. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 50.96 -
4. Johnson, Dorian SO-2 Westfield State 50.99 -
5. Ndikumana, Olivier FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.23 -
6. Boua, Patrick JR-3 UMass Boston 51.26 -
7. Braley, Mike FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 52.08 -
8. Martinez, Angel SR-4 Worcester State 52.34 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 47.78 10
2. Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 48.73 8
3. Rosario, Eric FR-1 Plymouth State 48.94 6
4. Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 48.96 5
5. McGill, Lawrence SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 50.14 4
6. Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 50.57 3
7. Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 50.69 1
8. George, Marc SR-4 Worcester State 52.12 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:54.13 10
2. Higgins, Josh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:55.53 8
3. Johnson, Marques JR-3 Worcester State 1:57.21 6
4. Gottzmann, Conner SO-2 Westfield State 1:57.70 5
5. Scheeler, Patrick JR-3 Worcester State 1:58.70 4
6. Jones, Colin SO-2 Southern Maine 1:59.44 3
7. Parisella, Zachary FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:00.08 2
8. Kisamore, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:00.53 1
9. Schroeder, Greg JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:00.75 -
10. Dechane, Tyler SO-2 Keene State 2:00.96 -
11. Davis, Jeffrey JR-3 Worcester State 2:01.06 -
12. Charest, Roger SR-4 Southern Maine 2:03.17 -
13. Little, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:03.67 -
14. Cupp, MItchell SO-2 Worcester State 2:03.68 -
15. Casey, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:04.35 -
16. Bodnar, Sean JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:06.06 -
17. Aldrich, Tyler SR-4 Mass. Maritime 2:07.03 -
18. Cuomo, Matthew SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:09.10 -
19. Rizzitano, Dominic SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:09.43 -
20. Belanger, Nate FR-1 Plymouth State 2:13.19 -
21. Brett, Patrick SO-2 Westfield State 2:14.43 -
22. Caron, David JR-3 Worcester State 2:14.78 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scheeler, Patrick JR-3 Worcester State 1:58.70 4
2. Dechane, Tyler SO-2 Keene State 2:00.96 -
3. Little, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:03.67 -
4. Cupp, MItchell SO-2 Worcester State 2:03.68 -
5. Casey, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:04.35 -
6. Bodnar, Sean JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:06.06 -
7. Aldrich, Tyler SR-4 Mass. Maritime 2:07.03 -
8. Cuomo, Matthew SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:09.10 -
9. Rizzitano, Dominic SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:09.43 -
10. Belanger, Nate FR-1 Plymouth State 2:13.19 -
11. Caron, David JR-3 Worcester State 2:14.78 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:54.13 10
2. Higgins, Josh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:55.53 8
3. Johnson, Marques JR-3 Worcester State 1:57.21 6
4. Gottzmann, Conner SO-2 Westfield State 1:57.70 5
5. Jones, Colin SO-2 Southern Maine 1:59.44 3
6. Parisella, Zachary FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:00.08 2
7. Kisamore, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:00.53 1
8. Schroeder, Greg JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:00.75 -
9. Davis, Jeffrey JR-3 Worcester State 2:01.06 -
10. Charest, Roger SR-4 Southern Maine 2:03.17 -
11. Brett, Patrick SO-2 Westfield State 2:14.43 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:56.08 10
2. Kisamore, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:58.77 8
3. Hastings, Jake JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:00.06 6
4. Harriman, Nick FR-1 Southern Maine 4:07.94 5
5. Goslin, Cooper JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:08.05 4
6. Charest, Roger SR-4 Southern Maine 4:09.99 3
7. Byington, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 4:10.10 2
8. Noyes, Jeffrey SR-4 UMass Boston 4:10.41 1
9. Gottzmann, Conner SO-2 Westfield State 4:11.99 -
10. Dolcine, Travis FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:12.08 -
11. Hutchinson, Mike FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:14.03 -
12. Williams, Terry FR-1 UMass Boston 4:14.26 -
13. Viera, Zack JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:17.14 -
14. Connor, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:17.29 -
15. McKenzie, William FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:17.71 -
16. Campbell, Trevor FR-1 Plymouth State 4:18.03 -
17. Sanpietro, MIke JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:18.49 -
18. Underwood, Michael SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:19.26 -
19. MacKay, Christopher JR-3 Mass. Maritime 4:20.59 -
20. Chiam, Tendler SO-2 Plymouth State 4:24.77 -
21. Cuomo, Matthew SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:27.38 -
22. Custodio, Richard FR-1 Worcester State 4:43.11 -
  Savoy, Steven FR-1 Mass. Maritime 4:35.41 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hutchinson, Mike FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:14.03 -
2. Viera, Zack JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:17.14 -
3. Connor, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:17.29 -
4. McKenzie, William FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:17.71 -
5. Campbell, Trevor FR-1 Plymouth State 4:18.03 -
6. Sanpietro, MIke JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:18.49 -
7. Underwood, Michael SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:19.26 -
8. MacKay, Christopher JR-3 Mass. Maritime 4:20.59 -
9. Chiam, Tendler SO-2 Plymouth State 4:24.77 -
10. Custodio, Richard FR-1 Worcester State 4:43.11 -
11. Savoy, Steven FR-1 Mass. Maritime 4:35.41 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:56.08 10
2. Kisamore, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:58.77 8
3. Hastings, Jake JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:00.06 6
4. Harriman, Nick FR-1 Southern Maine 4:07.94 5
5. Goslin, Cooper JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:08.05 4
6. Charest, Roger SR-4 Southern Maine 4:09.99 3
7. Byington, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 4:10.10 2
8. Noyes, Jeffrey SR-4 UMass Boston 4:10.41 1
9. Gottzmann, Conner SO-2 Westfield State 4:11.99 -
10. Dolcine, Travis FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:12.08 -
11. Williams, Terry FR-1 UMass Boston 4:14.26 -
12. Cuomo, Matthew SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:27.38 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:48.67 10
2. Harriman, Nick FR-1 Southern Maine 15:59.17 8
3. Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SO-2 Keene State 16:12.95 6
4. Noyes, Jeffrey SR-4 UMass Boston 16:25.26 5
5. Karakaedos, Jason SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 16:28.17 4
6. Leclair, Brandon FR-1 Westfield State 16:29.35 3
7. Dudley, Matt JR-3 Keene State 16:29.63 2
8. Forrest, Timothy SO-2 Westfield State 16:37.77 1
9. Hutchinson, Mike FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16:46.63 -
10. Keough, Joe SO-2 Bridgewater St. 16:47.42 -
11. Jefferson, Seth SO-2 Bridgewater St. 16:57.45 -
12. Thomas, Gavin SO-2 Keene State 17:05.05 -
13. Hastings, Jake JR-3 Fitchburg St. 17:05.68 -
14. Ricci, Mike SO-2 Worcester State 17:07.37 -
15. Darrigo, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 17:14.53 -
16. Hallisey, Noah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 17:25.25 -
17. Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 17:54.02 -
18. Vera, Christian SO-2 Worcester State 18:16.24 -
  Parent, Philip SO-2 Keene State DQ -
  Hurlbut, William SO-2 Westfield State DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 33:45.67 10
2. Foster, Ben SO-2 Southern Maine 33:54.26 8
3. Wysong, Trevor FR-1 Bridgewater St. 33:55.70 6
4. Forrest, Timothy SO-2 Westfield State 34:16.43 5
5. Leclair, Brandon FR-1 Westfield State 34:57.02 4
6. Celia, Joseph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 35:01.50 3
7. Noland, Derik SR-4 Westfield State 35:03.92 2
8. Armstrong, Chris SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 35:06.75 1
9. MacDonald, Ben SO-2 Keene State 35:22.11 -
10. Carney , Jonathan SR-4 RIC 35:34.68 -
11. Vera, Christian SO-2 Worcester State 35:48.97 -
12. Rayner, Kevin FR-1 Westfield State 36:44.95 -
13. Whearty, Will SR-4 Worcester State 38:00.09 -
14. Newcomb, John SO-2 Worcester State 38:08.39 -
15. Tonelli, Mark JR-3 Fitchburg St. 39:25.04 -
16. Andrade, Miguel FR-1 Bridgewater St. 39:57.34 -
17. Adams, Ryan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 41:02.19 -
  Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. DNF -
  Donahue, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State DNF -
  Garson, Jeff SO-2 RIC DNF -
  Post, Timothy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 14.93 10
2. Perez, Edison JR-3 Westfield State 15.23 8
3. Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 15.50 6
4. Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 15.52 5
5. Kane, Brent JR-3 Westfield State 15.77 4
6. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 15.78 3
7. Bolden, Isaiah SO-2 Plymouth State 16.05 2
8. Bassett, Zach FR-1 Plymouth State 16.15 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 14.93 2.7
2. Perez, Edison JR-3 Westfield State 15.49  
3. Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 15.50 0.9
4. Kane, Brent JR-3 Westfield State 15.43 2.7
5. Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 15.58 0.9
6. Bolden, Isaiah SO-2 Plymouth State 16.02  
7. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 15.86 2.7
8. Bassett, Zach FR-1 Plymouth State 16.01 0.9
9. Chester, Ian JR-3 Mass. Maritime 16.04  
10. Bergin, David JR-3 Westfield State 16.33 0.9
11. Levenson, Nicholas SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16.68 2.7
12. Morgado, Nate FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16.85 2.7
13. Parenteau, Chris FR-1 Plymouth State 17.09  
14. Page, Scott SO-2 Worcester State 17.31  
15. LaPadula, Ryan SR-4 Southern Maine 17.63 0.9
16. Koss, Jack FR-1 Mass. Maritime 17.67 0.9
17. Michel, Rotcheeld SO-2 Bridgewater St. 19.29 2.7
  Afragola, Lucian FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. DNF  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 15.50
2. Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 15.58
3. Bassett, Zach FR-1 Plymouth State 16.01
4. Bergin, David JR-3 Westfield State 16.33
5. LaPadula, Ryan SR-4 Southern Maine 17.63
6. Koss, Jack FR-1 Mass. Maritime 17.67
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perez, Edison JR-3 Westfield State 15.49
2. Bolden, Isaiah SO-2 Plymouth State 16.02
3. Chester, Ian JR-3 Mass. Maritime 16.04
4. Parenteau, Chris FR-1 Plymouth State 17.09
5. Page, Scott SO-2 Worcester State 17.31
  Afragola, Lucian FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. DNF
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 14.93
2. Kane, Brent JR-3 Westfield State 15.43
3. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 15.86
4. Levenson, Nicholas SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16.68
5. Morgado, Nate FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16.85
6. Michel, Rotcheeld SO-2 Bridgewater St. 19.29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 53.06 10
2. Kotleski, Michael JR-3 Bridgewater St. 55.19 8
3. Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 55.52 6
4. Ofori, Isaac SO-2 Worcester State 56.41 5
5. Kane, Brent JR-3 Westfield State 56.59 4
6. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 56.63 3
7. Levenson, Nicholas SR-4 Fitchburg St. 56.87 2
8. Landress, Austin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 57.61 1
9. Lynds, Spencer JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 58.22 -
10. Hill, Xavier SO-2 UMass Boston 58.74 -
11. Moore, Kristopher SO-2 Bridgewater St. 59.42 -
12. Bergin, David JR-3 Westfield State 59.45 -
13. LaPadula, Ryan SR-4 Southern Maine 59.55 -
14. Beaumont, Delpiero FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 59.72 -
15. Hager-Perry, Austin SR-4 Southern Maine 59.77 -
16. Tricker, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:00.44 -
17. Lubega, Prosper FR-1 UMass Boston 1:00.97 -
18. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 1:02.14 -
19. Afragola, Lucian FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:03.29 -
20. Russell, Kevin FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:03.74 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hager-Perry, Austin SR-4 Southern Maine 59.77 -
2. Tricker, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:00.44 -
3. Afragola, Lucian FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:03.29 -
4. Russell, Kevin FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:03.74 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Landress, Austin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 57.61 1
2. Hill, Xavier SO-2 UMass Boston 58.74 -
3. Moore, Kristopher SO-2 Bridgewater St. 59.42 -
4. Bergin, David JR-3 Westfield State 59.45 -
5. LaPadula, Ryan SR-4 Southern Maine 59.55 -
6. Beaumont, Delpiero FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 59.72 -
7. Lubega, Prosper FR-1 UMass Boston 1:00.97 -
8. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 1:02.14 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 53.06 10
2. Kotleski, Michael JR-3 Bridgewater St. 55.19 8
3. Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 55.52 6
4. Ofori, Isaac SO-2 Worcester State 56.41 5
5. Kane, Brent JR-3 Westfield State 56.59 4
6. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 56.63 3
7. Levenson, Nicholas SR-4 Fitchburg St. 56.87 2
8. Lynds, Spencer JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 58.22 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 9:29.91 10
2. Keough, Joe SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9:48.24 8
3. Herlihy, Sean SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10:09.17 6
4. Ricci, Mike SO-2 Worcester State 10:09.61 5
5. Cardillo, Natale FR-1 Southern Maine 10:17.42 4
6. Brett, Patrick SO-2 Westfield State 10:19.93 3
7. Darrigo, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10:22.51 2
8. Connell, Ian JR-3 Keene State 10:43.84 1
9. Connolly, Brendan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10:54.68 -
10. Hallisey, Noah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10:54.74 -
11. Harding, Sam FR-1 Westfield State 10:55.98 -
12. Custodio, Richard FR-1 Worcester State 11:01.78 -
13. Piquette, Gabe FR-1 Southern Maine 11:09.44 -
14. Simons, Andrew SO-2 Westfield State 11:28.57 -
15. Driver, John SO-2 Mass. Maritime 11:38.95 -
16. Hannon, Brandon SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11:56.30 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lewis, Justin FR-1 Worcester State 2.01m 6' 7" 10
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
2. Baptista, Joao SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2.01m 6' 7" 8
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
3. Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State 1.98m 6' 6" 6
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
4. Sattiewhite, Ben JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1.98m 6' 6" 5
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5. Clements, Jacob SR-4 Westfield State 1.93m 6' 4" 4
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
6. Gamage, Drew SO-2 Southern Maine 1.88m 6' 2" 3
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
7. Pierce, Justin SO-2 Southern Maine 1.88m 6' 2" 2
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
8. Harmon, Markiesh JR-3 Worcester State 1.84m 6' 0.5" 1
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
9. Hernandez, Chadrick FR-1 Worcester State 1.79m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
10. Maldonado, Ricardo JR-3 UMass Boston 1.79m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
11. Lubega, Prosper FR-1 UMass Boston 1.79m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
12. James, Paul SO-2 Westfield State 1.74m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
13. Levenson, Nicholas SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1.69m 5' 6.5" -
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Helderman, Ron JR-3 Southern Maine 4.55m 14' 11" 10
  • 2.90
    XXX
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2. Page, Scott SO-2 Worcester State 4.40m 14' 5.25" 8
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
3. Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 3.95m 12' 11.5" 6
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
4. Moore, Riley FR-1 Westfield State 3.95m 12' 11.5" 5
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
5. Robinson, Brett SR-4 Worcester State 3.80m 12' 5.5" 4
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
6. Geary, E. Spencer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2.5
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
6. Carlson, Jamie SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2.5
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  • 3.95
8. LaPadula, Ryan SR-4 Southern Maine 3.50m 11' 5.75" 1
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
9. Merry, Ian FR-1 Worcester State 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
10. Hager-Perry, Austin SR-4 Southern Maine 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
11. Watters, Tyler FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
12. Sicinski, David FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
13. Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.90
    O
13. Dotson, Anton FR-1 Westfield State 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 7.01m 23' 0" 10 +0.0
  • 6.72m (-0.4)
  • 6.57m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 7.01m (+0.0)
  • 6.79m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (-1.8)
2. Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State 6.87m 22' 6.5" 8 +0.0
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 6.49m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 6.74m (-0.1)
  • 6.87m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
3. Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 6.63m 21' 9" 6 +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.47m (-1.5)
  • 6.52m (-0.9)
  • 6.54m (-2.0)
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
4. Williamson, Cameron JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.59m 21' 7.5" 5 -0.2
  • 6.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.59m (-0.2)
  • 6.46m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
5. Baptista, Joao SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.56m 21' 6.25" 4 +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.22m (-1.2)
  • 6.49m (-0.1)
  • 6.35m (-1.0)
  • 6.56m (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
6. Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 6.50m 21' 4" 3 -0.8
  • 6.15m (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (-0.4)
  • 6.12m (+0.0)
  • 6.03m (-1.0)
  • 6.50m (-0.8)
  • 6.27m (-0.3)
7. Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2 +0.0
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 6.15m (+0.0)
  • 6.32m (-1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Harmon, Markiesh JR-3 Worcester State 6.42m 21' 0.75" 1 +0.0
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • 6.14m (-1.7)
  • 6.32m (-1.5)
  • 6.39m (+0.0)
9. Gamage, Drew SO-2 Southern Maine 6.31m 20' 8.5" - -1.0
  • 5.82m (-0.2)
  • 6.23m (-0.1)
  • 6.31m (-1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.27m (-1.0)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
10. Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 6.18m 20' 3.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Ndikumana, Olivier FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.01m 19' 8.75" - 0.4
  • 5.82m (1.0)
  • 6.01m (0.4)
  • 5.96m (0.1)
12. Fleurima, Christopher FR-1 UMass Boston 6.00m 19' 8.25" - 0.4
  • 6.00m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
13. Connolly, Ryan SO-2 Worcester State 5.99m 19' 8" - 0.2
  • 5.38m (+0.0)
  • 5.77m (+0.0)
  • 5.99m (0.2)
14. Ogaus, Jonas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.87m 19' 3.25" - 0.2
  • 5.87m (0.2)
  • 5.71m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.5)
15. Shattuck, Leo FR-1 Plymouth State 5.85m 19' 2.5" - 0.1
  • 5.85m (0.1)
  • 5.38m (+0.0)
  • 5.67m (+0.0)
16. Hill, Xavier SO-2 UMass Boston 5.80m 19' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 5.68m (0.2)
  • 5.80m (+0.0)
  • 5.72m (+0.0)
17. Okanonwa, Ugonna FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.79m 19' 0" - 0.2
  • 5.79m (0.2)
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
  • 5.76m (+0.0)
18. Watters, Tyler FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.79m 19' 0" - +0.0
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
  • 5.53m (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.1)
19. Flynn, Connor JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4.66m 15' 3.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  • 4.66m (+0.0)
  Mesa, Frank FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5.96m 19' 6.75" - 0.1
  • 5.53m (+0.0)
  • 5.88m (+0.0)
  • 5.96m (0.1)
  Bindner, Jason SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Pzczolkowski, Adam SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Ndikumana, Olivier FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.01m 19' 8.75" - 0.4
2. Fleurima, Christopher FR-1 UMass Boston 6.00m 19' 8.25" - 0.4
3. Connolly, Ryan SO-2 Worcester State 5.99m 19' 8" - 0.2
4. Ogaus, Jonas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.87m 19' 3.25" - 0.2
5. Shattuck, Leo FR-1 Plymouth State 5.85m 19' 2.5" - 0.1
6. Hill, Xavier SO-2 UMass Boston 5.80m 19' 0.5" - +0.0
7. Okanonwa, Ugonna FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.79m 19' 0" - 0.2
8. Watters, Tyler FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.79m 19' 0" - +0.0
9. Flynn, Connor JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4.66m 15' 3.5" - +0.0
10. Mesa, Frank FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5.96m 19' 6.75" - 0.1
  Bindner, Jason SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. FOUL   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 7.01m 23' 0" 10 +0.0
2. Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State 6.87m 22' 6.5" 8 +0.0
3. Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 6.63m 21' 9" 6 +0.0
4. Williamson, Cameron JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.59m 21' 7.5" 5 -0.2
5. Baptista, Joao SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.56m 21' 6.25" 4 +0.0
6. Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 6.50m 21' 4" 3 -0.8
7. Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2 +0.0
8. Harmon, Markiesh JR-3 Worcester State 6.42m 21' 0.75" 1 +0.0
9. Gamage, Drew SO-2 Southern Maine 6.31m 20' 8.5" - -1.0
10. Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 6.18m 20' 3.5" - +0.0
  Pzczolkowski, Adam SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. FOUL   -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Gamage, Drew SO-2 Southern Maine 14.50m 47' 7" 10 -1.4
  • 13.89m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 13.85m (-0.4)
  • 14.01m (+0.0)
  • 14.15m (-1.7)
  • 14.50m (-1.4)
2. Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 14.47m 47' 5.75" 8 +0.0
  • 13.86m (+0.0)
  • 14.30m (+0.0)
  • PASS (0.1)
  • 14.33m (-1.3)
  • 14.47m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Williamson, Cameron JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.21m 46' 7.5" 6 -1.5
  • 13.72m (+0.0)
  • 13.34m (+0.0)
  • 13.62m (-1.8)
  • 13.39m (-0.7)
  • 13.78m (-0.4)
  • 14.21m (-1.5)
4. Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 13.44m 44' 1.25" 5 -0.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 1.27m (+0.0)
  • 13.44m (-0.5)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 12.56m (-0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. Hendrickson , Jonathan SR-4 Southern Maine 13.09m 42' 11.5" 4 -1.3
  • 12.67m (+0.0)
  • 12.91m (-1.2)
  • 12.74m (-0.2)
  • 12.71m (-2.1)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 13.09m (-1.3)
6. Ndikumana, Olivier FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.02m 42' 8.75" 3 -0.9
  • 12.94m (+0.0)
  • 12.91m (-1.6)
  • 12.79m (-2.7)
  • 12.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 13.02m (-0.9)
7. Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State 13.00m 42' 8" 2 +0.0
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • 13.00m (+0.0)
  • 12.93m (-0.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Mitchell, Logan SO-2 UMass Boston 12.98m 42' 7" 1 -1.6
  • 12.49m (+0.0)
  • 12.61m (-1.8)
  • 12.98m (-1.6)
  • 12.49m (-1.2)
  • 11.15m (-0.9)
  • 12.56m (+0.0)
9. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 12.89m 42' 3.5" - 0.1
  • 12.71m (+0.0)
  • 12.46m (+0.0)
  • 12.89m (0.1)
  • 12.66m (-0.1)
  • 12.53m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
10. Hill, Xavier SO-2 UMass Boston 12.69m 41' 7.75" - -0.2
  • 12.50m (+0.0)
  • 12.47m (+0.0)
  • 12.69m (-0.2)
11. Connolly, Ryan SO-2 Worcester State 12.62m 41' 5" - -0.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.62m (-0.3)
12. Harmon, Markiesh JR-3 Worcester State 12.55m 41' 2.25" - -0.6
  • FOUL
  • 12.55m (-0.6)
  • 12.28m (+0.0)
13. Wright, JahDey FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 12.46m 40' 10.5" - -1.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.46m (-1.1)
  • 12.36m (-0.8)
14. Pierre, Wilkerson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12.30m 40' 4.25" - +0.0
  • 12.30m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 12.21m (-1.8)
15. Van Vliet, Alex FR-1 Plymouth State 12.18m 39' 11.5" - -0.8
  • 12.18m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
16. Sourignamath, Thanousone SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.84m 38' 10.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 11.84m (+0.0)
  • 11.63m (-0.8)
17. Lawless, Maxwell FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.61m 38' 1.25" - -1.3
  • 11.58m (1.2)
  • FOUL (-1.8)
  • 11.61m (-1.3)
18. Shattuck, Leo FR-1 Plymouth State 11.60m 38' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 11.60m (+0.0)
  • 11.44m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
19. Valle, Andrew JR-3 Worcester State 11.36m 37' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 11.36m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-2.7)
  • 11.21m (-1.1)
20. Bergin, David JR-3 Westfield State 11.18m 36' 8.25" - -1.4
  • 11.18m (-1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
21. Agyei, Colbert FR-1 Worcester State 11.17m 36' 7.75" - +0.0
  • 11.17m (+0.0)
  • 11.09m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  Kennedy, Matt SO-2 Plymouth State FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Hendrickson , Jonathan SR-4 Southern Maine 13.09m 42' 11.5" 4 -1.3
2. Hill, Xavier SO-2 UMass Boston 12.69m 41' 7.75" - -0.2
3. Wright, JahDey FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 12.46m 40' 10.5" - -1.1
4. Pierre, Wilkerson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12.30m 40' 4.25" - +0.0
5. Van Vliet, Alex FR-1 Plymouth State 12.18m 39' 11.5" - -0.8
6. Sourignamath, Thanousone SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.84m 38' 10.25" - +0.0
7. Lawless, Maxwell FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.61m 38' 1.25" - -1.3
8. Shattuck, Leo FR-1 Plymouth State 11.60m 38' 0.75" - +0.0
9. Valle, Andrew JR-3 Worcester State 11.36m 37' 3.25" - +0.0
10. Bergin, David JR-3 Westfield State 11.18m 36' 8.25" - -1.4
  Kennedy, Matt SO-2 Plymouth State FOUL   -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Gamage, Drew SO-2 Southern Maine 14.50m 47' 7" 10 -1.4
2. Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 14.47m 47' 5.75" 8 +0.0
3. Williamson, Cameron JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.21m 46' 7.5" 6 -1.5
4. Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 13.44m 44' 1.25" 5 -0.5
5. Ndikumana, Olivier FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.02m 42' 8.75" 3 -0.9
6. Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State 13.00m 42' 8" 2 +0.0
7. Mitchell, Logan SO-2 UMass Boston 12.98m 42' 7" 1 -1.6
8. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 12.89m 42' 3.5" - 0.1
9. Connolly, Ryan SO-2 Worcester State 12.62m 41' 5" - -0.3
10. Harmon, Markiesh JR-3 Worcester State 12.55m 41' 2.25" - -0.6
11. Agyei, Colbert FR-1 Worcester State 11.17m 36' 7.75" - +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Weeks, Sam SR-4 Worcester State 16.41m 53' 10.25" 10
  • 15.60m
  • 15.08m
  • 16.13m
  • 16.08m
  • 16.41m
  • FOUL
2. Hollowell, Brayden JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.31m 46' 11.5" 8
  • 13.32m
  • 13.49m
  • 14.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.31m
3. Roumanos, Jacob JR-3 Worcester State 14.24m 46' 8.75" 6
  • 13.54m
  • 13.65m
  • 14.24m
  • 14.12m
  • FOUL
  • 13.92m
4. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 14.16m 46' 5.5" 5
  • 12.97m
  • 13.70m
  • 14.09m
  • 14.16m
  • 14.09m
  • FOUL
5. Vieira, Marcus SO-2 Worcester State 13.94m 45' 9" 4
  • FOUL
  • 12.73m
  • 13.47m
  • FOUL
  • 13.94m
  • 13.33m
6. Acuna, Elmer FR-1 Worcester State 13.83m 45' 4.5" 3
  • 12.86m
  • 13.54m
  • 13.15m
  • 13.45m
  • 13.83m
  • 13.42m
7. Louf-Woods, Jared JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.83m 45' 4.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
  • 13.83m
  • 13.12m
  • FOUL
8. Drigo, David JR-3 Westfield State 13.43m 44' 0.75" 1
  • 13.43m
  • FOUL
  • 13.29m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
9. James, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.40m 43' 11.75" -
  • 12.30m
  • 13.29m
  • 13.29m
  • 13.27m
  • 13.40m
  • 12.93m
10. Clark, Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.53m
  • 13.13m
11. Nelson, Kyle FR-1 Fitchburg St. 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
  • 13.06m
  • 12.85m
  • 12.88m
12. Johnson, Nick FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.85m 42' 2" -
  • 12.24m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.85m
13. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • 12.74m
  • 12.75m
  • FOUL
14. Betsold, Greg SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • 11.62m
  • 11.79m
  • 12.75m
15. Bigler, Jason FR-1 UMass Boston 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
  • 12.71m
16. Bernardini, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 12.68m 41' 7.25" -
  • 12.68m
  • FOUL
  • 12.68m
17. Sagun, John SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • 12.04m
18. Joyal, Nate FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
  • 12.56m
  • 12.37m
  • 12.56m
19. Sylvia, Jon FR-1 Worcester State 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.38m
  • 12.46m
20. Pinney, Matt SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.35m
  • 12.40m
  • FOUL
21. Carey, Ben FR-1 Southern Maine 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
  • 12.01m
  • 12.22m
  • 12.21m
22. Courtney, Brendan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
  • 11.88m
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
23. Aldrich, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
  • 9.42m
  • 11.19m
  • 11.42m
24. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Winsper, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.99m 29' 6" -
  • 8.99m
  • 8.65m
  • 8.24m
  • 7.99m
  • 8.08m
  • 8.52m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Drigo, David JR-3 Westfield State 13.43m 44' 0.75" 1
2. Johnson, Nick FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.85m 42' 2" -
3. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.75m 41' 10" -
4. Betsold, Greg SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 12.75m 41' 10" -
5. Bigler, Jason FR-1 UMass Boston 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
6. Bernardini, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 12.68m 41' 7.25" -
7. Sagun, John SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
8. Joyal, Nate FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
9. Carey, Ben FR-1 Southern Maine 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
10. Courtney, Brendan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
11. Aldrich, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
12. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
13. Winsper, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.99m 29' 6" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Weeks, Sam SR-4 Worcester State 16.41m 53' 10.25" 10
2. Hollowell, Brayden JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.31m 46' 11.5" 8
3. Roumanos, Jacob JR-3 Worcester State 14.24m 46' 8.75" 6
4. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 14.16m 46' 5.5" 5
5. Vieira, Marcus SO-2 Worcester State 13.94m 45' 9" 4
6. Acuna, Elmer FR-1 Worcester State 13.83m 45' 4.5" 3
7. Louf-Woods, Jared JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.83m 45' 4.5" 2
8. James, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.40m 43' 11.75" -
9. Clark, Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 13.13m 43' 1" -
10. Nelson, Kyle FR-1 Fitchburg St. 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
11. Sylvia, Jon FR-1 Worcester State 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
12. Pinney, Matt SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Weeks, Sam SR-4 Worcester State 49.35m 161' 11" 10
2. Vieira, Marcus SO-2 Worcester State 45.79m 150' 3" 8
3. Bigler, Jason FR-1 UMass Boston 41.55m 136' 4" 6
4. Roumanos, Jacob JR-3 Worcester State 41.53m 136' 3" 5
5. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 40.55m 133' 0" 4
6. Johnson, Nick FR-1 Bridgewater St. 39.17m 128' 6" 3
7. Betsold, Greg SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 39.02m 128' 0" 2
8. Acuna, Elmer FR-1 Worcester State 38.11m 125' 0" 1
9. Carlson, Jamie SO-2 Bridgewater St. 37.96m 124' 6" -
10. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 37.79m 124' 0" -
11. James, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 36.45m 119' 7" -
12. Hollowell, Brayden JR-3 Bridgewater St. 36.30m 119' 1" -
13. Sagun, John SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 36.19m 118' 9" -
14. Flynn, Cameron SR-4 Westfield State 35.15m 115' 4" -
15. Conroy, Mitchell JR-3 Mass. Maritime 32.02m 105' 1" -
16. Joyal, Nate FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 31.87m 104' 7" -
17. Mandragouras, Alexander SR-4 Worcester State 31.23m 102' 5" -
18. Louf-Woods, Jared JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 31.19m 102' 4" -
19. Clark, Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 30.05m 98' 7" -
20. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 29.63m 97' 2" -
21. Roberge, Jay FR-1 Plymouth State 28.58m 93' 9" -
22. Bernardini, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 27.65m 90' 8" -
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. James, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 36.45m 119' 7" -
2. Hollowell, Brayden JR-3 Bridgewater St. 36.30m 119' 1" -
3. Sagun, John SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 36.19m 118' 9" -
4. Flynn, Cameron SR-4 Westfield State 35.15m 115' 4" -
5. Conroy, Mitchell JR-3 Mass. Maritime 32.02m 105' 1" -
6. Joyal, Nate FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 31.87m 104' 7" -
7. Louf-Woods, Jared JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 31.19m 102' 4" -
8. Clark, Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 30.05m 98' 7" -
9. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 29.63m 97' 2" -
10. Roberge, Jay FR-1 Plymouth State 28.58m 93' 9" -
11. Bernardini, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 27.65m 90' 8" -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Weeks, Sam SR-4 Worcester State 49.35m 161' 11" 10
2. Vieira, Marcus SO-2 Worcester State 45.79m 150' 3" 8
3. Bigler, Jason FR-1 UMass Boston 41.55m 136' 4" 6
4. Roumanos, Jacob JR-3 Worcester State 41.53m 136' 3" 5
5. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 40.55m 133' 0" 4
6. Johnson, Nick FR-1 Bridgewater St. 39.17m 128' 6" 3
7. Betsold, Greg SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 39.02m 128' 0" 2
8. Acuna, Elmer FR-1 Worcester State 38.11m 125' 0" 1
9. Carlson, Jamie SO-2 Bridgewater St. 37.96m 124' 6" -
10. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 37.79m 124' 0" -
11. Mandragouras, Alexander SR-4 Worcester State 31.23m 102' 5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Vieira, Marcus SO-2 Worcester State 55.48m 182' 0" 10
  • 52.54m
  • 54.25m
  • 53.87m
  • 55.48m
  • 53.51m
  • 51.88m
2. Louf-Woods, Jared JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 55.19m 181' 1" 8
  • FOUL
  • 50.24m
  • FOUL
  • 55.19m
  • 52.16m
  • FOUL
3. Weeks, Sam SR-4 Worcester State 52.83m 173' 4" 6
  • 50.88m
  • 52.83m
  • 52.35m
  • 51.67m
  • FOUL
  • 52.72m
4. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 51.53m 169' 1" 5
  • FOUL
  • 49.30m
  • 51.53m
  • 46.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Betsold, Greg SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 48.68m 159' 8" 4
  • 48.68m
  • FOUL
  • 46.28m
  • 46.99m
  • 47.37m
  • FOUL
6. Christo, Anthony SO-2 Worcester State 47.14m 154' 8" 3
  • 47.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 46.96m 154' 1" 2
  • 45.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.96m
8. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 44.68m 146' 7" 1
  • FOUL
  • 44.68m
  • 44.13m
  • 44.25m
  • FOUL
  • 43.14m
9. Drigo, David JR-3 Westfield State 42.32m 138' 10" -
  • 40.79m
  • 42.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.13m
  • FOUL
10. Croteau, Timothy SO-2 Westfield State 40.45m 132' 8" -
  • 38.10m
  • 39.66m
  • 40.45m
11. Ford, Colin FR-1 Worcester State 40.39m 132' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 40.39m
  • FOUL
12. Flynn, Cameron SR-4 Westfield State 40.33m 132' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 38.62m
  • 40.33m
13. Palazzo, Joseph FR-1 RIC 40.26m 132' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 40.26m
  • FOUL
14. Roumanos, Jacob JR-3 Worcester State 39.20m 128' 7" -
  • 36.71m
  • 38.77m
  • 39.20m
15. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 38.85m 127' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.32m
  • 38.85m
16. Acuna, Elmer FR-1 Worcester State 38.34m 125' 9" -
  • 37.74m
  • 38.34m
  • 36.65m
17. Bigler, Jason FR-1 UMass Boston 37.08m 121' 8" -
  • 34.97m
  • FOUL
  • 37.08m
18. Kleczkowski, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 35.68m 117' 1" -
  • 34.13m
  • FOUL
  • 35.68m
19. Johnson, Nick FR-1 Bridgewater St. 35.55m 116' 7" -
  • 35.55m
  • FOUL
  • 34.56m
20. Courtney, Brendan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 35.02m 114' 11" -
  • 34.03m
  • 35.02m
  • FOUL
21. Clark, Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 34.27m 112' 5" -
  • 30.21m
  • FOUL
  • 34.27m
22. Bernardini, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 33.48m 109' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 33.48m
23. Nelson, Kyle FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.17m 95' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 29.17m
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Drigo, David JR-3 Westfield State 42.32m 138' 10" -
2. Roumanos, Jacob JR-3 Worcester State 39.20m 128' 7" -
3. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 38.85m 127' 5" -
4. Acuna, Elmer FR-1 Worcester State 38.34m 125' 9" -
5. Bigler, Jason FR-1 UMass Boston 37.08m 121' 8" -
6. Kleczkowski, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 35.68m 117' 1" -
7. Johnson, Nick FR-1 Bridgewater St. 35.55m 116' 7" -
8. Courtney, Brendan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 35.02m 114' 11" -
9. Clark, Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 34.27m 112' 5" -
10. Bernardini, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 33.48m 109' 10" -
11. Nelson, Kyle FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.17m 95' 8" -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Vieira, Marcus SO-2 Worcester State 55.48m 182' 0" 10
2. Louf-Woods, Jared JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 55.19m 181' 1" 8
3. Weeks, Sam SR-4 Worcester State 52.83m 173' 4" 6
4. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 51.53m 169' 1" 5
5. Betsold, Greg SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 48.68m 159' 8" 4
6. Christo, Anthony SO-2 Worcester State 47.14m 154' 8" 3
7. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 46.96m 154' 1" 2
8. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 44.68m 146' 7" 1
9. Croteau, Timothy SO-2 Westfield State 40.45m 132' 8" -
10. Ford, Colin FR-1 Worcester State 40.39m 132' 6" -
11. Flynn, Cameron SR-4 Westfield State 40.33m 132' 4" -
12. Palazzo, Joseph FR-1 RIC 40.26m 132' 1" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 62.86m 206' 3" 10
  • FOUL
  • 62.02m
  • 57.64m
  • 59.95m
  • 62.86m
  • PASS
2. Tencati, Steve SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 60.66m 199' 0" 8
  • 59.21m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 56.44m
  • 60.66m
  • PASS
3. Drigo, David JR-3 Westfield State 54.35m 178' 4" 6
  • 50.63m
  • 51.50m
  • FOUL
  • 49.45m
  • 54.35m
  • 53.57m
4. Magoon, Alex SR-4 Keene State 52.72m 172' 11" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 50.58m
  • FOUL
  • 50.61m
  • 52.72m
5. Bain, Ryan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.50m 168' 11" 4
  • 48.51m
  • 47.58m
  • 49.18m
  • 51.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Kleczkowski, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 51.48m 168' 11" 3
  • 50.52m
  • 51.48m
  • 49.25m
  • 50.06m
  • 50.39m
  • PASS
7. Houle, Brandon SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.43m 168' 9" 2
  • 49.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 51.43m
  • FOUL
8. Mandragouras, Alexander SR-4 Worcester State 49.06m 160' 11" 1
  • 49.06m
  • 47.24m
  • 45.72m
  • 43.72m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
9. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 47.92m 157' 3" -
  • 47.56m
  • 47.87m
  • 47.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
10. Carlson, Jamie SO-2 Bridgewater St. 47.76m 156' 8" -
  • 47.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Chester, Ian JR-3 Mass. Maritime 46.81m 153' 7" -
  • 43.11m
  • FOUL
  • 46.81m
12. Squires, Dean JR-3 Plymouth State 46.66m 153' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 46.66m
  • 46.01m
13. Maldonado, Ricardo JR-3 UMass Boston 46.37m 152' 1" -
  • 46.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Clements, Jacob SR-4 Westfield State 44.75m 146' 10" -
  • 41.00m
  • 43.25m
  • 44.75m
15. Nesselle, Sam SO-2 Bridgewater St. 43.25m 141' 11" -
  • 38.24m
  • 43.25m
  • 39.81m
16. Weeks, Sam SR-4 Worcester State 42.99m 141' 0" -
  • 30.26m
  • 42.99m
  • FOUL
17. Liakopoulos, Themo FR-1 UMass Boston 41.97m 137' 8" -
  • 38.77m
  • 41.97m
  • 37.50m
18. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 41.24m 135' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 41.24m
  • 40.69m
19. Belanger, Nate FR-1 Plymouth State 39.60m 129' 11" -
  • 39.60m
  • FOUL
  • 39.28m
20. Aldrich, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 38.52m 126' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 38.52m
  • 38.29m
21. Sheehan, James FR-1 Bridgewater St. 37.36m 122' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.36m
22. Mitchell, Logan SO-2 UMass Boston 22.27m 73' 1" -
  • 22.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Valle, Andrew JR-3 Worcester State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Mandragouras, Alexander SR-4 Worcester State 49.06m 160' 11" 1
2. Carlson, Jamie SO-2 Bridgewater St. 47.76m 156' 8" -
3. Clements, Jacob SR-4 Westfield State 44.75m 146' 10" -
4. Nesselle, Sam SO-2 Bridgewater St. 43.25m 141' 11" -
5. Weeks, Sam SR-4 Worcester State 42.99m 141' 0" -
6. Liakopoulos, Themo FR-1 UMass Boston 41.97m 137' 8" -
7. Belanger, Nate FR-1 Plymouth State 39.60m 129' 11" -
8. Aldrich, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 38.52m 126' 4" -
9. Sheehan, James FR-1 Bridgewater St. 37.36m 122' 7" -
10. Mitchell, Logan SO-2 UMass Boston 22.27m 73' 1" -
  Valle, Andrew JR-3 Worcester State FOUL   -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 62.86m 206' 3" 10
2. Tencati, Steve SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 60.66m 199' 0" 8
3. Drigo, David JR-3 Westfield State 54.35m 178' 4" 6
4. Magoon, Alex SR-4 Keene State 52.72m 172' 11" 5
5. Bain, Ryan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.50m 168' 11" 4
6. Kleczkowski, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 51.48m 168' 11" 3
7. Houle, Brandon SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.43m 168' 9" 2
8. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 47.92m 157' 3" -
9. Chester, Ian JR-3 Mass. Maritime 46.81m 153' 7" -
10. Squires, Dean JR-3 Plymouth State 46.66m 153' 1" -
11. Maldonado, Ricardo JR-3 UMass Boston 46.37m 152' 1" -
12. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 41.24m 135' 4" -