April 19, 2017
|
Wagner - Staten Island, NY

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.4.4.4.2.Rivera, Jayson Davenport, Jordan Rasin, Quincy Rasin, Quincy Lucien, Roldy Rasin, Quincy FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerWagner011.3001 0810.8065 6310.902 0810.8065 011.3001 012.0052
3.2.5.4.5.3.Beard, Dylan Rasin, Quincy Rivera, Jayson Rivera, Jayson Lucien, Roldy Rivera, Jayson SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1WagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner011.3001 6310.902 0810.8065 6310.902 6310.902 6310.902
4.3.3.5.1.4.Rivera, Jayson Beard, Dylan Rasin, Quincy Rivera, Jayson Lucien, Roldy Rivera, Jayson SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3WagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)6310.902 011.3001 0810.8065 012.0052 6310.902 6310.902
3.4.3.4.2.2.Lucien, Roldy Lucien, Roldy Rivera, Jayson Rasin, Quincy Rasin, Quincy Davenport, Jordan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerWagner6310.902 012.0052 012.0052 6310.902 0810.8065 0810.8065
2.5.5.4.4.5.Rasin, Quincy Rivera, Jayson Davenport, Jordan Beard, Dylan Lucien, Roldy Beard, Dylan FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerWagnerWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)011.3001 12.1064 0810.8065 012.0052 012.0052 012.0052

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.1.3.1.3.Ruiz, Isaiah Songore, Michael Songore, Michael Clarke, Paul Songore, Michael Palapa, jorge SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)1:04.4064 1:04.4064 51.80 30:01:03.70 51.80 51.80
4.4.2.1.2.1.Songore, Michael Ruiz, Isaiah Ruiz, Isaiah Ruiz, Isaiah Clarke, Paul Clarke, Paul FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)30:01:03.70 51.80 30:01:03.70 1:04.4064 3358.6009 3358.6009
4.1.4.2.3.1.Palapa, jorge Songore, Michael Songore, Michael Ruiz, Isaiah Ruiz, Isaiah Ruiz, Isaiah SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)30:01:03.70 30:01:03.70 3358.6009 3358.6009 30:01:03.70 3358.6009
1.1.3.2.4.1.Clarke, Paul Clarke, Paul Palapa, jorge Clarke, Paul Palapa, jorge Clarke, Paul SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner51.80 51.80 30:01:03.70 51.80 1:04.4064 30:01:03.70

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.8. 13.10.Besselink, Jonathan Abbatiello, Joseph morales, matthew KipChirchir, Amos Sime, Alvin Alexander, Curtis FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagner36:01:58.703 2:15.2034 2:01.004 1:59.6008 32:02:01.50 45:02:22.601
2.4.14.13.7.3.Whalen , Matthew Ruspantini, Rob Hammad, Abdallah Brown, Dayron Utate, Joshua Gillespie, Lamar SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagner1:59.6008 2:22.6083 41:02:12.402 2:13.1004 2:14.209 1:59.6008
3. 2.5.10.1.Ruspantini, Rob Schwannecke, Thomas Abbatiello, Joseph Whalen , Matthew Sime, Alvin Schwannecke, Thomas FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4WagnerFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)2:01.004 32:02:01.50 54:02:13.805 2:15.2034 DNF 2:13.80
4.1.5.14.7.2.Abbatiello, Joseph Alexander, Curtis Delacruz, Diego Alexander, Curtis KipChirchir, Amos morales, matthew JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4WagnerFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)32:02:01.50 48:02:14.201 2:15.101 1:59.6008 2:01.004 2:01.004
5.3.14.6.14.14.Brown, Dayron Sime, Alvin Ruspantini, Rob Baires, Fredis morales, matthew Baires, Fredis JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerWagnerWagnerWagner2:10.907 1:59.6008 2:15.101 32:02:01.50 54:02:13.805 36:01:58.703
6.2.5.1.7.5.Hammad, Abdallah KipChirchir, Amos Sime, Alvin Brown, Dayron Hammad, Abdallah Brown, Dayron FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerWagnerWagner41:02:12.402 41:02:12.402 32:02:01.50 2:14.209 2:13.80 41:02:12.402
7.2.8.12.4.2.Delacruz, Diego Utate, Joshua Sime, Alvin Besselink, Jonathan Hammad, Abdallah Ruspantini, Rob SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerWagnerWagnerWagner2:13.1004 54:02:13.805 2:22.6083 41:02:12.402 1:59.6008 45:02:22.601
8.12.10.6.10.14.KipChirchir, Amos morales, matthew Ruspantini, Rob Whalen , Matthew Schwannecke, Thomas Ruspantini, Rob FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)2:13.80 36:01:58.703 1:59.6008 1:59.6008 45:02:22.601 2:10.907
8.3.10.3.8. Utate, Joshua Abbatiello, Joseph Utate, Joshua Schwannecke, Thomas morales, matthew Brown, Dayron SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagner54:02:13.805 DNF 2:10.907 48:02:14.201 45:02:22.601 48:02:14.201
10.6.8.8.5.4.Baires, Fredis Gillespie, Lamar Sime, Alvin Baires, Fredis Besselink, Jonathan KipChirchir, Amos SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagnerWagner2:14.209 32:02:01.50 1:59.6008 45:02:22.601 2:13.1004 2:13.80
10.7.3.6.8.7.Gillespie, Lamar Alexander, Curtis Abbatiello, Joseph morales, matthew Brown, Dayron morales, Emanuel SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerWagner48:02:14.201 48:02:14.201 2:13.80 32:02:01.50 2:10.907 2:13.1004
12.13.14.10.3.13.Alexander, Curtis Sime, Alvin Delacruz, Diego Delacruz, Diego KipChirchir, Amos Sime, Alvin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)2:15.101 2:01.004 48:02:14.201 41:02:12.402 DNF 2:10.907
13.3.5.8.12.14.Sime, Alvin Ruspantini, Rob Alexander, Curtis Besselink, Jonathan Brown, Dayron Utate, Joshua FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner2:15.2034 48:02:14.201 41:02:12.402 DNF 2:15.101 54:02:13.805
14.14.10.6.1.7.morales, Emanuel morales, matthew Hammad, Abdallah Alexander, Curtis Brown, Dayron Abbatiello, Joseph FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagner2:22.6083 32:02:01.50 2:15.2034 2:01.004 2:10.907 32:02:01.50
14.3.12.8.4.10.morales, matthew Utate, Joshua Hammad, Abdallah Baires, Fredis Baires, Fredis Delacruz, Diego FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)45:02:22.601 36:01:58.703 2:15.2034 1:59.6008 32:02:01.50 2:14.209
 10.6.8.4.14.Schwannecke, Thomas Brown, Dayron Hammad, Abdallah Baires, Fredis Hammad, Abdallah Whalen , Matthew SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerDNF DNF 2:10.907 54:02:13.805 2:10.907 2:13.80
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.8.Utate, Joshua Besselink, Jonathan Besselink, Jonathan KipChirchir, Amos FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagnerFairleigh Dickinson2:13.802342:02:15.20558:01:58.701:59.6085
1.2.2.8.Gillespie, Lamar Utate, Joshua Whalen , Matthew Brown, Dayron FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerWagner2:13.8012:13.80231:59.60852:10.90
5.2.5.5.Besselink, Jonathan Sime, Alvin Brown, Dayron Sime, Alvin FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson2:10.9042:02:15.2052:10.902:13.801
8.5.8.1.Utate, Joshua Besselink, Jonathan KipChirchir, Amos Sime, Alvin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerWagnerFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson42:02:15.2051:59.60852:13.80158:01:58.70
10.1.8.13.Gillespie, Lamar Utate, Joshua Utate, Joshua Whalen , Matthew FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson2:14.2042:02:15.2052:13.802342:02:15.205
8.8.10.8.Sime, Alvin Sime, Alvin Baires, Fredis Baires, Fredis FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh Dickinson42:02:15.2052:13.8012:14.202:13.8023
8.1.10.13.KipChirchir, Amos Utate, Joshua Gillespie, Lamar Whalen , Matthew SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4WagnerWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh Dickinson1:59.60852:10.9056:02:14.202:13.8023
8.8.13.2.KipChirchir, Amos Baires, Fredis Sime, Alvin Besselink, Jonathan SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerFairleigh Dickinson42:02:15.20556:02:14.2042:02:15.2052:13.8023
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.7.3.3.Ruspantini, Rob Alexander, Curtis Abbatiello, Joseph Delacruz, Diego FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WagnerWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner13:02:01.000813:02:01.000813:02:01.0008DNF
4.4. 3.Abbatiello, Joseph Abbatiello, Joseph Abbatiello, Joseph Alexander, Curtis JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)49:02:01.50430:02:13.104649:02:01.50413:02:01.0008
7.4.7.7.Delacruz, Diego Abbatiello, Joseph Alexander, Curtis Alexander, Curtis SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)30:02:13.104649:02:01.50449:02:01.50430:02:13.1046
12.3. 12.Alexander, Curtis Delacruz, Diego Delacruz, Diego Ruspantini, Rob FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)2:15.102:15.1049:02:01.50430:02:13.1046
 4.3.4.Schwannecke, Thomas Delacruz, Diego Alexander, Curtis Alexander, Curtis SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerDNFDNF49:02:01.50413:02:01.0008
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.14.Hammad, Abdallah Hammad, Abdallah FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson29:02:12.40852:22.602
14.14.morales, Emanuel morales, matthew FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)2:22.60229:02:12.4085
14.14.morales, matthew morales, matthew FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)2:22.60502:22.6050

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.1.1.1.Ahmed, Hamza Ahmed, Hamza Mirfield, Justin Mirfield, Justin SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4WagnerWagnerWagnerWagner1.9086m NH 1.90m 1.9086m 236' 2.75"  236' 2.75"
1.1.1. Mirfield, Justin Mirfield, Justin Gills, Isaiah Mirfield, Justin FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WagnerWagnerWagnerWagner1.90m NH 1.90m NH 696' 2.75" 236' 2.75"696' 2.75"
  1.1.Gills, Isaiah Ahmed, Hamza Mirfield, Justin Mirfield, Justin SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1WagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerNH 1.90m 1.90m 1.9086m  236' 2.75"696' 2.75"696' 2.75"

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Mirfield, Justin Rasin, Quincy FR-1SR-4WagnerWagner920' 814" 19' 6" 76.2904m 
2.7.Howard, Kemani O'Sullivan, Francis JR-3SR-4WagnerWagner8020' 7" 820' 212" 66.275m05.08m
3.9.Rasin, Quincy Peoples, Brandon JR-3SR-4WagnerFairleigh Dickinson20' 41" 19' 71" 826.1912m 
4. Gills, Isaiah Estrella, Christopher SR-4SR-4WagnerWagner820' 212" FOUL 266.1407m285.9690m
5.4.Beard, Dylan Jones, Devon FR-1SR-4WagnerWagner420' 044" 920' 814" 026.096m76.2904m
6.8.Nelson, Sharlanjo Gills, Isaiah JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWagner19' 71" 920' 814" 285.9690m026.096m
7.3.Ahmed, Hamza Grant , Javuan SR-4FR-1WagnerWagner19' 6" 820' 212" 75.9422m026.096m
8.7.O'Sullivan, Francis Mirfield, Justin SR-4JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner018' 3" FOUL 5.567m76.2904m
9. Davenport, Jordan O'Sullivan, Francis FR-1JR-3WagnerFairleigh Dickinson0616' 86" 820' 212" 05.08m05.08m
 9.Grant , Javuan Jones, Devon SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerFOUL 920' 814"  266.1407m
  Estrella, Christopher Peoples, Brandon FR-1SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerFOUL 19' 6"  75.9422m
  Jones, Devon Nelson, Sharlanjo SR-4FR-1WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)FOUL FOUL   
 9.Rotich, Noah Estrella, Christopher FR-1SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerFOUL 420' 044"  026.096m
 5.Peoples, Brandon Rotich, Noah SR-4FR-1WagnerFairleigh DickinsonFOUL 8020' 7"  66.275m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.5. 2. Mirfield, Justin Beard, Dylan Beard, Dylan Jones, Devon Grant , Javuan FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1WagnerFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson66.2937m775.08m756.2723m756.2723mFOUL920' 804"820' 241" 920' 804"2220' 4"
2.    Howard, Kemani Gills, Isaiah Gills, Isaiah Howard, Kemani Davenport, Jordan JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1WagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagnerWagner756.2723mFOUL66.2937m515.964mFOUL20' 710"  2220' 4" 
3.1.5.6.1.Rasin, Quincy Jones, Devon Beard, Dylan Jones, Devon Beard, Dylan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagnerWagner6.197m6.197m6.197m66.2937m6.098m2220' 4"19' 7"2220' 4"2220' 4"520' 072"
4. 2.3. Gills, Isaiah Estrella, Christopher Estrella, Christopher Davenport, Jordan Davenport, Jordan SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1WagnerFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagner6.1484m775.08m515.964mFOUL6.197m820' 241"820' 241" 920' 804"2220' 4"
5. 5.4.3.Beard, Dylan Rasin, Quincy Mirfield, Justin Mirfield, Justin Estrella, Christopher FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4WagnerFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonWagner6.098mFOULFOUL756.2723mFOUL520' 072"616' 83"616' 83" 616' 83"
6.2.   Nelson, Sharlanjo Grant , Javuan Gills, Isaiah Davenport, Jordan Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagnerWagnerWagner515.964mFOUL6.1484m66.2937mFOUL19' 7"19' 7"616' 83"820' 241"520' 072"
9.4. 3. Davenport, Jordan Rotich, Noah Gills, Isaiah Rotich, Noah Estrella, Christopher FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3WagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagner775.08m756.2723mFOULFOUL756.2723m616' 83"820' 241"520' 072" 820' 241"
 1.5. 1.Grant , Javuan Mirfield, Justin Davenport, Jordan Jones, Devon Davenport, Jordan SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagnerFOUL6.098m756.2723mFOUL515.964m  820' 241"  
 1.9.4.9.Estrella, Christopher Howard, Kemani Rasin, Quincy Estrella, Christopher Rotich, Noah FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerFOUL66.2937mFOUL756.2723mFOUL  820' 241"19' 7"2220' 4"
 3.  3.Jones, Devon Rasin, Quincy Nelson, Sharlanjo Rotich, Noah Gills, Isaiah SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerFOUL515.964m756.2723mFOULFOUL 20' 710"820' 241"20' 710" 
  4.5.3.Rotich, Noah Estrella, Christopher Nelson, Sharlanjo Rasin, Quincy Gills, Isaiah FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagnerFairleigh DickinsonFOULFOULFOUL756.2723m6.1484m   820' 241"820' 241"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
7.8.7.7.Ahmed, Hamza O'Sullivan, Francis Ahmed, Hamza Peoples, Brandon SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4WagnerWagnerWagnerWagner685.9443mFOUL685.9443mFOUL19' 6"7018' 38"19' 6"19' 6"
8.8.8.7.O'Sullivan, Francis Ahmed, Hamza O'Sullivan, Francis Ahmed, Hamza SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)925.5628m925.5628m925.5628mFOUL7018' 38"19' 6"7018' 38"7018' 38"
 7.8.8.Peoples, Brandon Peoples, Brandon Ahmed, Hamza Ahmed, Hamza SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4WagnerWagnerWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)FOUL925.5628mFOUL685.9443m 19' 6"7018' 38"19' 6"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.1.Gills, Isaiah Gills, Isaiah SR-4JR-3WagnerWagner3444' 7" 4142' 7" 8513.5864m312.975m
2.1.Howard, Kemani Howard, Kemani JR-3SR-4WagnerWagner4142' 7" 4142' 7" 312.975m8513.5864m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
      Pocesta, Lutfi Pocesta, Lutfi Pocesta, Lutfi Pocesta, Lutfi Pocesta, Lutfi Pocesta, Lutfi SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerWagnerFOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL       

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1. 2. 2.2.Pocesta, Lutfi Ferrara, Francis Krier, Steve Pocesta, Lutfi Pocesta, Lutfi Ferrara, Francis SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4WagnerFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson35.272m 1419.5091m 1419.5091m 1419.5091m 1419.5091m 1419.5091m 115' 8"115' 8"  115' 8"115' 8"
2.  1.2. Krier, Steve Pocesta, Lutfi Krier, Steve Krier, Steve Krier, Steve Krier, Steve SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonWagnerFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson1419.5091m 1419.5091m 1419.5091m 1419.5091m FOUL FOUL 4664' 066" 115' 8" 4664' 066" 
  1.1.2.2.Ferrara, Francis Krier, Steve Pocesta, Lutfi Krier, Steve Ferrara, Francis Krier, Steve FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerFairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagnerWagnerFOUL FOUL 1419.5091m 1419.5091m 35.272m 1419.5091m  4664' 066"115' 8"4664' 066"4664' 066"115' 8"

Men's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.2.2.Todaro, Nicholas Graves , Rashaun Graves , Rashaun JR-3SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonWagner53.355m 725.3095m 50.874m 175' 0"175' 0"166' 1175"
2.3.2.Pocesta, Lutfi Ramsey, Mark Todaro, Nicholas SO-2JR-3JR-3WagnerFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson50.874m 50.874m 9544.5896m 166' 1175"146' 381"175' 0"
3.1.2.Graves , Rashaun Graves , Rashaun Graves , Rashaun JR-3JR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson9544.5896m 50.874m 50.874m 146' 381"146' 381"175' 0"
4.2.1.Ramsey, Mark Graves , Rashaun Todaro, Nicholas SR-4JR-3SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson725.3095m 9544.5896m 725.3095m 83' 066"166' 1175"175' 0"