April 19, 2017
|
Wagner - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 1:03.60   -
2. Diawara, Halima JR-3 Wagner 1:03.80   -
3. Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.10   -
4. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 1:06.70   -
5. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.20   -
6. Teague, Arianna SO-2 Wagner 1:10.80   -
7. Askew, Chelsea SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:12.10   -
8. McCauley, Annaliese SO-2 Wagner 1:12.50   -
  Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner DNF   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 1:03.60  
2. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 1:06.70  
3. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.20  
4. Teague, Arianna SO-2 Wagner 1:10.80  
5. Askew, Chelsea SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:12.10  
  Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner DNF  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diawara, Halima JR-3 Wagner 1:03.80  
2. Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.10  
3. McCauley, Annaliese SO-2 Wagner 1:12.50  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner 2:22.70   -
2. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 2:25.20   -
3. Jepkogei, Stella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:29.60   -
4. Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 2:32.60   -
5. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 2:38.20   -
  Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF   -
  wilson, siani JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF   -
  Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner DNF   -
  Schrier, Kaela FR-1 Wagner DNF   -
  Krastoshevsky , Mina SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jepkogei, Stella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:29.60  
2. Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 2:32.60  
3. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 2:38.20  
  Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF  
  wilson, siani JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF  
  Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner DNF  
  Schrier, Kaela FR-1 Wagner DNF  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner 2:22.70  
2. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 2:25.20  
  Krastoshevsky , Mina SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 5:36.50   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1.40m   4' 7" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 4.62m   15' 2" -
2. Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.59m   15' 1" -
3. Titus, Courtney SR-4 Wagner 4.31m   14' 2" -
4. Raickovic, Sandra SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3.60m   11' 10" -
5. Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2.64m   8' 8" -
  Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) FOUL     -
  Syers, Serwaa SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL     -
  Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
  Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 12.97m   42' 6.75" -
2. Jean, Natalie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.23m   33' 6.75" -
3. Internicola, Alyssa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.73m   22' 1" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 34.18m   112' 2" -
2. Schrier, Kaela FR-1 Wagner 32.82m   107' 8" -
3. Jean, Natalie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 31.82m   104' 5" -
  Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 41.45m   136' 0" -
2. Simpson, Decoda JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.00m   42' 8" -
  Addo, Akua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL     -