April 19, 2017
|
Wagner - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 10.80 -
2. Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 10.90 -
3. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 11.30   -
4. Lucien, Roldy SO-2 Wagner 12.00   -
5. Rivera, Jayson SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.10   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 51.80   -
2. Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.60   -
3. Ruiz, Isaiah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.70   -
4. Palapa, jorge SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.40   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 1:58.70   -
2. Whalen , Matthew SO-2 Wagner 1:59.60   -
3. Ruspantini, Rob FR-1 Wagner 2:01.00   -
4. Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 2:01.50   -
5. Brown, Dayron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:10.90   -
6. Hammad, Abdallah FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:12.40   -
7. Delacruz, Diego SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:13.10   -
8. KipChirchir, Amos FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:13.80   -
8. Utate, Joshua SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:13.80   -
10. Baires, Fredis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:14.20   -
10. Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:14.20   -
12. Alexander, Curtis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:15.10   -
13. Sime, Alvin FR-1 Wagner 2:15.20   -
14. morales, Emanuel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:22.60   -
14. morales, matthew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:22.60   -
  Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 1:58.70  
2. Whalen , Matthew SO-2 Wagner 1:59.60  
3. Brown, Dayron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:10.90  
4. KipChirchir, Amos FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:13.80  
5. Utate, Joshua SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:13.80  
6. Baires, Fredis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:14.20  
7. Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:14.20  
8. Sime, Alvin FR-1 Wagner 2:15.20  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruspantini, Rob FR-1 Wagner 2:01.00  
2. Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 2:01.50  
3. Delacruz, Diego SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:13.10  
4. Alexander, Curtis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:15.10  
  Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner DNF  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hammad, Abdallah FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:12.40  
2. morales, Emanuel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:22.60  
3. morales, matthew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:22.60  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ahmed, Hamza SR-4 Wagner 1.90m   6' 2.75" -
1. Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 1.90m   6' 2.75" -
  Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 6.29m   20' 8" -
2. Howard, Kemani JR-3 Wagner 6.27m   20' 7" -
3. Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 6.19m   20' 4" -
4. Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 6.14m   20' 2" -
5. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 6.09m   20' 0" -
6. Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.96m   19' 7" -
7. Ahmed, Hamza SR-4 Wagner 5.94m   19' 6" -
8. O'Sullivan, Francis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.56m   18' 3" -
9. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 5.08m   16' 8" -
  Grant , Javuan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL     -
  Estrella, Christopher FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL     -
  Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner FOUL     -
  Rotich, Noah FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL     -
  Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner FOUL     -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 6.29m   20' 8"
2. Howard, Kemani JR-3 Wagner 6.27m   20' 7"
3. Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 6.19m   20' 4"
4. Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 6.14m   20' 2"
5. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 6.09m   20' 0"
6. Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.96m   19' 7"
7. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 5.08m   16' 8"
  Grant , Javuan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL    
  Estrella, Christopher FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL    
  Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner FOUL    
  Rotich, Noah FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ahmed, Hamza SR-4 Wagner 5.94m   19' 6"
2. O'Sullivan, Francis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.56m   18' 3"
  Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 13.58m   44' 7" -
2. Howard, Kemani JR-3 Wagner 12.97m   42' 7" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
  Pocesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Pocesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner 35.27m   115' 8" -
2. Krier, Steve SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 19.50m   64' 0" -
  Ferrara, Francis FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Todaro, Nicholas JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 53.35m 175' 0" -
2. Pocesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner 50.87m   166' 11" -
3. Graves , Rashaun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 44.58m   146' 3" -
4. Ramsey, Mark SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.30m   83' 0" -