April 20, 2017
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA
ICON KEY: PSAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.20.Collini, Letizia Kruse, Emily FR-1FR-1ClarionGeneva41:02:21.954 2:50.15
2.7.Tarr, Danielle Mansell, Hannah SR-4SO-2ClarionClarion2:22.0758 2:43.782
3.16.Simpson, Megan Bakan, Bre SO-2FR-1Westminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)25:02:24.3947 2:40.214
4.5.Kenawell, Hannah McKivergan, Madison FR-1FR-1Slippery RockGrove City2:24.704 19:02:29.186
5.18.Bakan, Bre Maniet, Brittany SO-2FR-1WalshSeton Hill2:25.1014 3:02.1978
6.8.Kaseler, Taylor Kenawell, Hannah SO-2FR-1Slippery RockGrove City56:02:25.5702 41:02:21.954
7.14.Bursic, Hannah Hager, Sarah SO-2SO-2Seton HillGrove City52:02:27.8221 3:06.1370
8.6.McKivergan, Madison Bursic, Hannah FR-1SO-2Grove CityWalsh26:02:28.8394 2:24.704
9.1.Leidy, Breanna Noll, Abby FR-1FR-1ClarionGrove City19:02:29.186 41:02:21.954
10.12.Rupe, Brenna Bursic, Hannah FR-1SO-2Grove CitySlippery Rock2:30.3362 2:50.15
11.21.Celich, Taylor Celich, Taylor SO-2SO-2Point ParkUrsuline (Ohio)2:33.0586 41:02:21.954
12.2.Kruse, Emily Pompa, Michelle FR-1SR-4Grove CitySlippery Rock7:02:33.7185 56:02:25.5702
13.7.Mansell, Hannah Maniet, Brittany SO-2FR-1GenevaSlippery Rock22:02:40.10 19:02:29.186
14.4.Stoner, Danielle McHenry, Marcella SO-2SR-4ClarionUrsuline (Ohio)2:40.214 41:02:21.954
15.17.Miller, Rebecca Rupe, Brenna SR-4FR-1GenevaClarion2:41.01 2:22.0758
16.5.McHenry, Marcella McHenry, Marcella FR-1SR-4Ursuline (Ohio)Slippery Rock2:42.4231 2:24.704
17.9.Psenick, Mikayla Tarr, Danielle SO-2SR-4ChathamClarion21:02:43.43 41:02:21.954
18.8.Noll, Abby Mansell, Hannah SO-2SR-4Grove CityUrsuline (Ohio)2:43.782 7:02:33.7185
19.8.Pompa, Michelle Bakan, Bre FR-1FR-1Slippery RockGeneva2:47.188 22:02:40.10
20.19.Orecchio, Grace Simpson, Megan FR-1FR-1Grove CityGrove City2:50.15 2:24.704
21.10.Hager, Sarah Leidy, Breanna SO-2SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)Slippery Rock56:03:02.0946 2:30.3362
22.12.Maniet, Brittany Simpson, Megan JR-3FR-1Point ParkChatham3:02.1978 41:02:21.954
23.5.Lutfullaeva, Anbara Collini, Letizia SR-4SR-4ChathamGrove City3:06.1370 2:25.1014
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Collini, Letizia Collini, Letizia FR-1FR-1ClarionWalsh3:02:21.9532 2:27.8214
2.11.Tarr, Danielle Kaseler, Taylor SR-4SO-2ClarionWestminster (Pa.)37:02:22.078 2:25.57
3.2.Simpson, Megan Bursic, Hannah SO-2SO-2Westminster (Pa.)Clarion2:24.39412:27.8214
4.3.Kenawell, Hannah Kaseler, Taylor FR-1SO-2Slippery RockSlippery Rock2:24.707237:02:22.078
5.1.Bakan, Bre Kaseler, Taylor SO-2SO-2WalshPoint Park2:25.104:02:33.0542
6.1.Kaseler, Taylor Bursic, Hannah SO-2SO-2Slippery RockClarion2:25.5737:02:22.078
7.7.Bursic, Hannah Celich, Taylor SO-2FR-1Seton HillWalsh2:27.82144:02:33.0542
11.5.Celich, Taylor Simpson, Megan SO-2SO-2Point ParkSeton Hill4:02:33.05422:24.3941
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.12.8.8.Miller, Rebecca Pompa, Michelle McKivergan, Madison Miller, Rebecca FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Grove CityUrsuline (Ohio)Grove CityGrove City2:41.0122:29.182:28.8372:41.012
8.15.9.10.McKivergan, Madison Leidy, Breanna Leidy, Breanna Mansell, Hannah SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2ClarionClarionClarionSlippery Rock2:28.8372:33.71852:29.182:41.012
13.16.10.13.Miller, Rebecca Kruse, Emily Rupe, Brenna McHenry, Marcella FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Ursuline (Ohio)GenevaGrove CitySlippery Rock2:33.71852:42.42912:30.3342:28.837
8.16.12.12.Miller, Rebecca Mansell, Hannah Kruse, Emily McHenry, Marcella FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GenevaClarionGrove CitySlippery Rock2:30.3342:41.0122:33.71852:41.012
12.19.13.13.Mansell, Hannah Miller, Rebecca Mansell, Hannah Rupe, Brenna SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Grove CityGenevaGenevaGrove City2:41.0122:41.0122:40.1042:29.18
15.16.15.13.Miller, Rebecca Pompa, Michelle Miller, Rebecca Mansell, Hannah FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1GenevaGrove CityGenevaGrove City2:33.71852:47.18362:41.0122:33.7185
12.9.16.16.Miller, Rebecca Kruse, Emily McHenry, Marcella Mansell, Hannah SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1ClarionGenevaUrsuline (Ohio)Geneva2:41.0122:28.8372:42.42912:29.18
19.9.19.12.McHenry, Marcella Pompa, Michelle Pompa, Michelle McHenry, Marcella SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Grove CitySlippery RockSlippery RockUrsuline (Ohio)2:33.71852:33.71852:47.18362:33.7185
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.21.23.Stoner, Danielle Noll, Abby Psenick, Mikayla SO-2FR-1JR-3ClarionChathamGrove City2:40.2134:03:06.13740:02:43.78
17.14.20.Psenick, Mikayla Orecchio, Grace Hager, Sarah SO-2SO-2SO-2ChathamGrove CityChatham2:43.43140:02:43.783:02.095
18.14.21.Noll, Abby Maniet, Brittany Hager, Sarah SO-2SO-2SO-2Grove CityGrove CityGrove City40:02:43.7834:03:06.13734:03:06.137
20.23.14.Orecchio, Grace Orecchio, Grace Hager, Sarah FR-1SO-2SO-2Grove CityChathamGrove City25:02:50.1540:02:43.7825:02:50.15
21.21.21.Hager, Sarah Lutfullaeva, Anbara Hager, Sarah SO-2SO-2SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)ChathamClarion3:02.0953:02.0953:02.095
22.23.14.Maniet, Brittany Hager, Sarah Hager, Sarah JR-3SO-2SR-4Point ParkGrove CityGrove City23:03:02.19625:02:50.1534:03:06.137
23.14.20.Lutfullaeva, Anbara Noll, Abby Orecchio, Grace SR-4JR-3JR-3ChathamPoint ParkPoint Park34:03:06.13723:03:02.1963:02.095