April 20-21, 2017
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov MIAC WIAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Seidl, Megan SR-4 Winona State 24.46 10 1.2
2. Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.49 8 1.2
3. Schyvinck, Brittany JR-3 Winona State 24.98 6 1.2
4. Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.40 5 1.2
5. Hutchison, Alexandra FR-1 Winona State 25.46 4 1.2
6. Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.55 3 1.8
7. Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.57 2 1.2
8. Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.68 1 1.8
9. Patterson, Johnna FR-1 Winona State 25.78 - 1.8
10. Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.78 - 1.2
11. Washa, Tore SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.79 - 1.8
12. Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 - 1.2
13. Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 25.89 - 1.8
14. Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.99 - 1.2
15. Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.02 - 1.8
16. Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.08 - 1.2
17. Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.14 - 1.8
18. Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.38 - 1.8
19. Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.39 - 1.2
20. Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.41 - 1.8
21. Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.61 - 1.2
22. Skluzacek, Ali SR-4 Winona State 26.63 - 1.2
23. Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.64 - 2.4
24. Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.68 - 1.2
25. Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.71 - 1.8
26. McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.73 - 1.2
27. Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.82 - 1.2
28. Marcus, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.86 - 2.4
29. Luke, Eliana SO-2 Viterbo 26.91 - 2.5
30. Browne, Alile JR-3 Viterbo 26.95 - 2.4
31. Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.02 - 2.4
32. Denu, Lindsey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.07 - 1.5
33. Endries, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.15 - 1.5
34. Gruenwald, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.27 - 2.4
35. Torgerson, LeAnn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 27.28 - 1.2
36. Sprain, Ashley FR-1 Winona State 27.29 - 2.5
37. Sultany, Rebecca JR-3 Winona State 27.41 - 2.4
38. Durni, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.41 - 1.5
39. Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline 27.45 - 1.5
40. Zajc, Erin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.48 - 2.4
41. Reynolds, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.49 - 2.4
42. Roberts, Susanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.50 - 1.5
43. Bertrand, Kacie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.52 - 1.5
44. Zais, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.57 - 1.5
45. Wulf, Cailey SR-4 Winona State 27.57 - 1.5
46. Breyer, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.62 - 1.5
47. King, Kayla SR-4 Viterbo 27.66 - 1.2
48. Wendland, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.34 - 1.5
49. Dittmer, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.45 - 1.5
50. Kobayashi, Miki FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.46 - 1.5
51. Reeder, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.53 - 1.5
52. Mensah, Portia SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.69 - 1.5
53. Smida, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.75 - 1.5
54. Srnka, Melissa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.83 - 3.3
55. Beecher, Heather FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.06 - 2.5
56. Pladies, Stephanie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 29.20 - 3.3
57. Steiger, Lindsay FR-1 Hamline 29.31 - 3.3
58. Gromowski, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 29.73 - 3.3
59. Scholten, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.76 - 2.5
60. Abraham, Molly JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 31.03 - 3.3
  Smith, Samantha Freshman Unattached 29.03 - 1.5
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seidl, Megan SR-4 Winona State 24.46 10
2. Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.49 8
3. Schyvinck, Brittany JR-3 Winona State 24.98 6
4. Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.40 5
5. Hutchison, Alexandra FR-1 Winona State 25.46 4
6. Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.57 2
7. Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.78 -
8. Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.99 -
9. Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.08 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.55 3
2. Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.68 1
3. Patterson, Johnna FR-1 Winona State 25.78 -
4. Washa, Tore SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.79 -
5. Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 25.89 -
6. Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.02 -
7. Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.14 -
8. Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.38 -
9. Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.41 -
10. Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.71 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 -
2. Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.39 -
3. Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.61 -
4. Skluzacek, Ali SR-4 Winona State 26.63 -
5. Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.68 -
6. McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.73 -
7. Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.82 -
8. Torgerson, LeAnn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 27.28 -
9. King, Kayla SR-4 Viterbo 27.66 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.64 -
2. Marcus, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.86 -
3. Browne, Alile JR-3 Viterbo 26.95 -
4. Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.02 -
5. Gruenwald, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.27 -
6. Sultany, Rebecca JR-3 Winona State 27.41 -
7. Zajc, Erin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.48 -
8. Reynolds, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.49 -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Denu, Lindsey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.07 -
2. Endries, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.15 -
3. Durni, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.41 -
4. Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline 27.45 -
5. Roberts, Susanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.50 -
6. Bertrand, Kacie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.52 -
7. Zais, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.57 -
8. Wulf, Cailey SR-4 Winona State 27.57 -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Breyer, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.62 -
2. Wendland, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.34 -
3. Dittmer, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.45 -
4. Kobayashi, Miki FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.46 -
5. Reeder, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.53 -
6. Mensah, Portia SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.69 -
7. Smida, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.75 -
8. Smith, Samantha Freshman Unattached 29.03 -
200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Srnka, Melissa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.83 -
2. Pladies, Stephanie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 29.20 -
3. Steiger, Lindsay FR-1 Hamline 29.31 -
4. Gromowski, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 29.73 -
5. Abraham, Molly JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 31.03 -
200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Luke, Eliana SO-2 Viterbo 26.91 -
2. Sprain, Ashley FR-1 Winona State 27.29 -
3. Beecher, Heather FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.06 -
4. Scholten, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.76 -