April 20-21, 2017
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: MIAC WIAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.38 10 2.0
2. Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.72 8 1.4
3. Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.86 6 1.4
4. Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.90 5 2.0
5. Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.06 4 2.0
6. Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.14 3 1.4
7. Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.19 2 2.0
8. Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.27 1 2.9
9. Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.31 - 1.4
10. Monroe, Shawn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.38 - 2.2
11. Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.39 - 2.2
12. Christnovich, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39 - 1.4
13. Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.40 - 2.2
14. Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.57 - 2.2
15. Widmer, Thane JR-3 Hamline 22.58 - 2.9
16. Housel, Joshua SR-4 Viterbo 22.58 - 2.2
17. Henderson, Kiandre FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.58 - 1.4
18. Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.60 - 2.2
19. Thompson, Ross JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.60 - 2.9
20. Drexler, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.67 - 1.4
21. Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 22.71 - 2.2
22. Gesteland, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.79 - 1.4
23. Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.87 - 1.4
24. Smith, Paxton SO-2 Viterbo 22.89 - 2.9
25. Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.90 - 1.2
26. Peterson, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.98 - 2.9
27. Dzikonksi, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.00 - 2.2
28. Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.01 - 1.4
29. Bodart, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.04 - 2.9
30. Bartels, Matt JR-3 Viterbo 23.08 - 1.2
31. Weber, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.16 - 2.3
32. Broihier, Sean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.22 - 2.9
33. Motley, Xavier FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.29 - 1.2
34. Skoien, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.42 - 1.2
35. Potratz, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.60 - 1.2
36. Olinger, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.63 - 1.2
37. Garski, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.75 - 2.2
38. Mickelson, Hunter SO-2 Hamline 23.76 - 1.6
39. Simpson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 23.86 - 1.6
40. Thomas, Melic SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.88 - 1.6
41. Carlson, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.04 - 1.6
42. Eisenzimmer, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.25 - 1.6
43. Hess, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.29 - 1.6
44. Pruitt, Shawn FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.42 - 2.3
45. Meyers, Corbin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.49 - 2.3
46. Puffer, John SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.63 - 1.6
47. Griffith, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.95 - 2.3
48. Couture, Andre FR-1 Wis.-Superior 25.03 - 1.6
49. Wilkerson, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Superior 25.42 - 1.6
50. Rommey, Ty FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.67 - 2.3
51. Sengbusch, Josh FR-1 Viterbo 26.59 - 2.3
  Savage, Maurice   Unattached 23.09 - 2.9
  Mignard, Ethan   Twin Cities Track Club 21.90 - 2.0
  Lundquist, Clark   Unattached 22.89 - 2.3
  Moore, Randy   Unattached 23.40 - 1.2
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.38 10
2. Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.90 5
3. Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.06 4
4. Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.19 2
5. Mignard, Ethan   Twin Cities Track Club 21.90 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.72 8
2. Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.86 6
3. Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.14 3
4. Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.31 -
5. Christnovich, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39 -
6. Henderson, Kiandre FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.58 -
7. Drexler, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.67 -
8. Gesteland, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.79 -
9. Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.87 -
10. Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.01 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Monroe, Shawn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.38 -
2. Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.39 -
3. Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.40 -
4. Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.57 -
5. Housel, Joshua SR-4 Viterbo 22.58 -
6. Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.60 -
7. Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 22.71 -
8. Dzikonksi, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.00 -
9. Garski, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.75 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.27 1
2. Widmer, Thane JR-3 Hamline 22.58 -
3. Thompson, Ross JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.60 -
4. Smith, Paxton SO-2 Viterbo 22.89 -
5. Peterson, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.98 -
6. Bodart, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.04 -
7. Broihier, Sean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.22 -
8. Savage, Maurice   Unattached 23.09 -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.90 -
2. Bartels, Matt JR-3 Viterbo 23.08 -
3. Motley, Xavier FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.29 -
4. Skoien, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.42 -
5. Potratz, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.60 -
6. Olinger, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.63 -
7. Moore, Randy   Unattached 23.40 -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mickelson, Hunter SO-2 Hamline 23.76 -
2. Simpson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 23.86 -
3. Thomas, Melic SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.88 -
4. Carlson, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.04 -
5. Eisenzimmer, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.25 -
6. Hess, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.29 -
7. Puffer, John SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.63 -
8. Couture, Andre FR-1 Wis.-Superior 25.03 -
9. Wilkerson, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Superior 25.42 -
200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Weber, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.16 -
2. Pruitt, Shawn FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.42 -
3. Meyers, Corbin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.49 -
4. Griffith, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.95 -
5. Rommey, Ty FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.67 -
6. Sengbusch, Josh FR-1 Viterbo 26.59 -
7. Lundquist, Clark   Unattached 22.89 -