April 20-21, 2017
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: MIAC WIAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.6.6.Smith, Sam Danielson, Albert Castro, Oscar SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire49.37 50.39 53.94 10 - -
2.22.11.Zmolek, Aaron Paske, Jimmy Schwoerer, DietrichFR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Parkside49.58 50.39 51.78 8 - 1
3.23. Desorcy, Joshua Dzikonksi, Alex Bocchini, Dominic SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-SuperiorWis.-Parkside49.70 50.99 59.80 6 - 8
4.17.22.Jordan, Ben Simpson, Matt Danielson, Albert SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseUnattachedWis.-Eau Claire49.76 55.37 48.86 5 1 -
5.13.20.Erickson, Isaac Beadle, Todd LaJeunesse, WillFR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Morris49.79 51.87 55.37 4 - -
6.6. Monroe, Shawn Rommey, Ty Munn, KJ FR-1SR-4JuniorBethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)49.85 48.86 51.12 3 - 2
7.21.25.Paske, Jimmy Christnovich, Brandon LaJeunesse, WillSR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireTwin Cities Track Club49.98 55.05 52.25 2 - -
8.28.25.Groven, Kyle Jordan, Ben Moore, Randy FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireHamline50.02 49.58 52.25 1 1 -
9. 14.Bocchini, Dominic Moore, Randy Henk, Hunter SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)50.11 49.70 51.20 - - -
10.4. Christnovich, Brandon Christnovich, Brandon Eisenzimmer, Nathan SO-2 FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedWis.-Eau Claire50.30 53.94 50.30 - - 6
11.23.18.Munn, KJ Fathie, Alexander Couture, Andre FR-1SR-4JuniorWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-MorrisSaint Mary's (Minn.)50.36 55.11 55.11 - - -
12.1.14.Fathie, Alexander Danielson, Albert Dzikonksi, Alex SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire50.39 52.25 54.60 - 1 -
13.  Henk, Hunter Castro, Oscar Fathie, Alexander FR-1FR-1 Wis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Oshkosh50.99 49.98 57.56 - - -
14.3.16.Motley, Xavier Fathie, Alexander Fathie, Alexander FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireHamlineWis.-Superior51.12 55.37 49.58 - 4 -
15. 20.Jensen, Tyler Couture, Andre Munn, KJ JR-3FR-1 Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireHamline51.20 50.30 54.60 - - -
16.4.15.Doumbouya, Aboubakar Munn, KJ Fathie, Alexander FR-1FR-1SR-4Minnesota-MorrisWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire51.67 52.65 49.37 - - 4
17.20.14.Beadle, Todd Jensen, Tyler Fathie, Alexander FR-1  Wis.-OshkoshWis.-SuperiorWis.-Oshkosh51.78 52.65 50.02 - - -
18. 10.Grier, Jordan Dzikonksi, Alex Smith, Sam JR-3FR-1 HamlineWis.-StoutHamline52.25 49.83 51.78 - - -
19.20.24.Dzikonksi, Alex Smith, Sam Erickson, Isaac SO-2FreshmanSO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Superior52.65 49.85 50.39 - 10 -
20.3.1.Eisenzimmer, Nathan Simpson, Matt Simpson, Matt FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireHamlineTwin Cities Track Club52.83 51.78 51.20 - - 10
21.23.3.Prouty, Jacob Dzikonksi, Alex Desorcy, Joshua SO-2FR-1 HamlineWis.-La CrosseWis.-Superior53.37 52.25 49.76 - - -
22.27.3.Couture, Andre Mignard, EthanJensen, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorUnattachedWis.-Superior53.94 49.85 53.35 - - -
23.13.3.Keller, Dillon Castro, Oscar Jensen, Tyler FR-1FreshmanFreshmanWis.-StoutUnattachedHamline54.60 55.05 48.86 - - -
24.5. Simpson, Matt Mignard, EthanJordan, Ben SO-2FR-1FreshmanWis.-ParksideWis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)55.05 55.05 49.58 - 2 4
25.9. Haglund, Tory Prouty, Jacob Bocchini, Dominic SO-2SO-2FR-1HamlineWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire55.11 49.85 55.05 - 2 -
26.9.22.Danielson, Albert Savage, Maurice Monroe, Shawn JR-3FR-1FR-1HamlineWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Superior55.37 49.37 48.86 - - 8
27.24.12.Rommey, Ty Keller, Dillon Jensen, Tyler FR-1FR-1FreshmanSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsWis.-La Crosse57.56 53.94 50.99 - 6 -
28.25.19.Castro, Oscar Smith, Sam Dzikonksi, Alex JR-3FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorUnattached59.80 49.85 52.83 - - -
 13.7.Mignard, EthanMotley, Xavier Motley, Xavier  FR-1SR-4Twin Cities Track ClubWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire48.86 52.25 48.86 - - -
 19.25.Schwoerer, DietrichCouture, Andre Bocchini, Dominic  SR-4SO-2UnattachedHamlineWis.-Eau Claire51.87 49.79 48.86 - 3 -
 7.15.Moore, Randy Simpson, Matt Simpson, Matt JuniorFR-1 UnattachedHamlineWis.-La Crosse53.35 50.30 54.60 - 3 -
 23.7.Savage, Maurice Fathie, Alexander Jensen, Tyler FreshmanFR-1SR-4UnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Parkside54.20 52.65 49.79 - 2 -
  1.LaJeunesse, WillCastro, Oscar Savage, Maurice   SR-4UnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire49.83 53.35 54.60 - 1 -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4. 15.10.1.10.Paske, Jimmy Jensen, Tyler Jordan, Ben Desorcy, Joshua Smith, Sam Jensen, Tyler SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse51.20 50.30 51.20 50.30 49.37 50.30 5-5-106
15.7.3.1.3. Henk, Hunter Mignard, EthanBocchini, Dominic Mignard, EthanDesorcy, Joshua Jensen, Tyler SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-River Falls49.37 49.70 50.99 49.70 49.70 49.70 ---106-
1.13.13.3.4.7.Smith, Sam Jordan, Ben Smith, Sam Mignard, EthanJordan, Ben Henk, Hunter SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseTwin Cities Track Club48.86 50.30 49.37 50.30 49.76 49.76 -2--5-
 1. 7.7.13.Desorcy, Joshua Christnovich, Brandon Jensen, Tyler Jordan, Ben Paske, Jimmy Mignard, EthanSR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Twin Cities Track ClubWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireTwin Cities Track ClubWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire49.70 49.37 49.98 50.99 49.98 49.70 ---10210
 10.15.15.9.4.Desorcy, Joshua Mignard, EthanBocchini, Dominic Bocchini, Dominic Bocchini, Dominic Paske, Jimmy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-River Falls49.76 49.37 50.30 50.30 50.11 48.86 ------
4. 9.4.10.10.Henk, Hunter Jensen, Tyler Mignard, EthanSmith, Sam Christnovich, Brandon Christnovich, Brandon SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire50.30 50.30 50.99 49.98 50.30 50.11 2--2--
9.3.9.3.13.4.Jordan, Ben Christnovich, Brandon Mignard, EthanHenk, Hunter Henk, Hunter Paske, Jimmy FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireTwin Cities Track ClubWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire51.20 49.37 49.98 50.99 50.99 51.20 -10----
7.10.3.3.15.13.Desorcy, Joshua Mignard, EthanChristnovich, Brandon Bocchini, Dominic Jensen, Tyler Bocchini, Dominic SO-2 SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire49.37 50.11 49.37 49.76 51.20 49.98 2-66-2
7.9.3.10. 10.Bocchini, Dominic Jordan, Ben Christnovich, Brandon Jordan, Ben Mignard, EthanHenk, Hunter SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4  Wis.-River FallsTwin Cities Track ClubWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireTwin Cities Track ClubWis.-La Crosse50.11 50.99 50.30 51.20 48.86 49.98 ---10--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.11.8.Zmolek, Aaron Motley, Xavier Fathie, Alexander FR-1 FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire49.58 50.36 49.58 834
5. 5.Erickson, Isaac Monroe, Shawn Motley, Xavier FR-1FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire49.79 49.85 51.12 4-3
6.12.12.Monroe, Shawn Fathie, Alexander Fathie, Alexander FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire49.85 49.83 50.02 3-4
8.14.11.Groven, Kyle Groven, Kyle LaJeunesse, WillFR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireBethel (Minn.)50.02 49.58 49.85 1--
11. 12.Munn, KJ Monroe, Shawn LaJeunesse, WillFR-1 FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)50.36 49.85 51.78 ---
12.14. Fathie, Alexander Beadle, Todd LaJeunesse, WillSR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire50.39 50.36 51.12 ---
14.6.12.Motley, Xavier Fathie, Alexander Erickson, Isaac FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire51.12 49.83 49.58 ---
17.2.17.Beadle, Todd Zmolek, Aaron Fathie, Alexander FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireUnattached51.78 51.12 50.02 -8-
 17.14.LaJeunesse, WillMonroe, Shawn Zmolek, Aaron  FR-1FR-1UnattachedBethel (Minn.)Wis.-Superior49.83 50.36 51.12 ---
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 18.16.24.Eisenzimmer, Nathan Dzikonksi, Alex Doumbouya, Aboubakar Doumbouya, Aboubakar JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2HamlineHamlineMinnesota-MorrisHamline52.25 52.83 51.67 52.83 ----
18. 18. Dzikonksi, Alex Simpson, Matt Grier, Jordan Doumbouya, Aboubakar   JR-3 UnattachedUnattachedHamlineMinnesota-Morris52.65 51.87 52.25 51.87 ----
24. 19. Doumbouya, Aboubakar Eisenzimmer, Nathan Dzikonksi, Alex Doumbouya, Aboubakar FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-ParksideWis.-SuperiorUnattached53.35 52.25 52.65 54.20 ----
20.20.20. Schwoerer, DietrichEisenzimmer, Nathan Eisenzimmer, Nathan Moore, Randy  FreshmanFR-1 Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireUnattached52.83 52.65 52.83 51.67 ----
24.16.24. Dzikonksi, Alex Eisenzimmer, Nathan Simpson, Matt Schwoerer, DietrichFR-1FreshmanSO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedWis.-ParksideMinnesota-Morris51.67 54.20 55.05 52.25 ----
19.18. 19.Moore, Randy Moore, Randy Schwoerer, DietrichEisenzimmer, Nathan FreshmanJunior FreshmanUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached54.20 52.25 51.87 53.35 ----
    Moore, Randy Grier, Jordan Moore, Randy Simpson, Matt SO-2SO-2JuniorFreshmanWis.-Eau ClaireHamlineUnattachedUnattached52.25 52.83 53.35 53.35 ----
16.   Doumbouya, Aboubakar Schwoerer, DietrichSavage, Maurice Schwoerer, Dietrich  FreshmanSO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedUnattached54.20 55.05 54.20 52.65 ----
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
26.28.21.27.28.Couture, Andre Keller, Dillon Prouty, Jacob Couture, Andre Couture, Andre FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2HamlineHamlineHamlineSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)55.37 53.94 53.37 53.37 55.11 -----
28.23.22.25.21.Prouty, Jacob Danielson, Albert Couture, Andre Castro, Oscar Keller, Dillon FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1HamlineHamlineWis.-SuperiorSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Superior55.37 53.94 53.94 53.94 54.60 -----
22.27.23.26.27.Haglund, Tory Haglund, Tory Keller, Dillon Keller, Dillon Danielson, Albert SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)53.37 55.11 54.60 59.80 55.37 -----
23.22.25.22.23.Danielson, Albert Castro, Oscar Haglund, Tory Rommey, Ty Rommey, Ty FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3HamlineHamlineHamlineWis.-SuperiorHamline59.80 53.37 55.11 54.60 59.80 -----
25.28.26.22.21.Rommey, Ty Couture, Andre Danielson, Albert Keller, Dillon Keller, Dillon FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutHamlineHamlineWis.-SuperiorHamline59.80 57.56 55.37 53.94 53.37 -----
21.22.27.25.28.Danielson, Albert Rommey, Ty Rommey, Ty Keller, Dillon Keller, Dillon SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutHamline53.94 55.11 57.56 57.56 55.37 -----
21.27.28.25.25.Couture, Andre Couture, Andre Castro, Oscar Rommey, Ty Haglund, Tory FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)HamlineWis.-Superior55.37 55.37 59.80 53.94 55.11 -----