April 20-21, 2017
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: MIAC WIAC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.89 10
2. Zeman, Nicole SR-4 Ripon 1:02.90 8
3. Bos, Alison JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:03.40 6
4. Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.76 5
5. Schneiss, Kari SO-2 Winona State 1:04.33 4
6. Holubets, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.45 3
7. Fixsen, Olivia JR-3 Winona State 1:04.46 2
8. Franzwa, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.79 1
9. Luke, Eliana SO-2 Viterbo 1:05.32 -
10. Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:06.00 -
11. Rowe, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:06.55 -
12. Frederick, Kristi FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.20 -
13. Zehner, Candice SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.40 -
14. Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:07.47 -
15. Elford, Karina JR-3 Winona State 1:08.52 -
16. Wanie, Amanda FR-1 Winona State 1:08.88 -
17. Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:10.25 -
18. Walls, Jordan SO-2 Hamline 1:10.58 -
19. Loughrin, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:10.72 -
20. Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 1:13.83 -
21. Smedsrud, Kynzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:15.40 -
22. Clarke, Mellissa FR-1 Hamline 1:20.28 -
23. Rudd, Molly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:20.51 -
  Moss, Desirae FR-1 Winona State DNF -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.89 10
2. Zeman, Nicole SR-4 Ripon 1:02.90 8
3. Bos, Alison JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:03.40 6
4. Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.76 5
5. Schneiss, Kari SO-2 Winona State 1:04.33 4
6. Fixsen, Olivia JR-3 Winona State 1:04.46 2
7. Franzwa, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.79 1
8. Luke, Eliana SO-2 Viterbo 1:05.32 -
9. Rowe, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:06.55 -
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holubets, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.45 3
2. Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:06.00 -
3. Frederick, Kristi FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.20 -
4. Zehner, Candice SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.40 -
5. Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:07.47 -
6. Elford, Karina JR-3 Winona State 1:08.52 -
7. Wanie, Amanda FR-1 Winona State 1:08.88 -
8. Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:10.25 -
9. Loughrin, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:10.72 -
  Moss, Desirae FR-1 Winona State DNF -
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walls, Jordan SO-2 Hamline 1:10.58 -
2. Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 1:13.83 -
3. Smedsrud, Kynzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:15.40 -
4. Clarke, Mellissa FR-1 Hamline 1:20.28 -
5. Rudd, Molly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:20.51 -