April 21-22, 2017
|
Augustana College - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA B WIAC

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 4590 10
2. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4525 8
3. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 4511 7
4. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4064 6
5. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3946 5
6. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 3679 4
7. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3633 3
8. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3622 2
9. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3609 1
10. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 3562 -
11. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3381 -
12. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 3350 -
13. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3301 -
14. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3210 -
15. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3090 -
16. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3016 -
17. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3005 -
18. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2945 -
19. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 2908 -
20. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2694 -
21. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1984 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.14 823 2.3
2. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 15.44 784 2.3
3. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 15.62 762 4.2
4. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.82 736 4.2
5. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.89 728 4.2
6. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.90 727 2.3
7. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 17.32 561 1.7
8. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.71 519 2.3
9. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.89 500 2.3
10. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 17.93 496 1.7
11. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.93 496 1.2
12. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 18.06 482 0.9
13. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 18.23 465 2.3
14. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18.45 443 1.7
15. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18.72 417 1.7
16. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 19.13 378 1.2
17. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19.14 377 2.3
18. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 19.26 366 0.9
19. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19.38 356 0.9
20. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.82 169 1.2
21. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.66 119 0.9
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.14 823
2. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 15.44 784
3. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.90 727
4. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.89 500
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 18.06 482
2. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 19.26 366
3. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19.38 356
4. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.66 119
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.93 496
2. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 19.13 378
3. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.82 169
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 15.62 762
2. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.82 736
3. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.89 728
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 17.32 561
2. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 17.93 496
3. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18.45 443
4. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18.72 417
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.71 519
2. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 18.23 465
3. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19.14 377
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
3. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
4. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.05
    PPP
  • 1.08
    PPP
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
4. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.05
    PPP
  • 1.08
    PPP
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
6. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
7. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.05
    PPP
  • 1.08
    PPP
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
7. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.05
    PPP
  • 1.08
    PPP
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
7. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
7. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
7. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
7. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
13. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.05
    PPP
  • 1.08
    PPP
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
13. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
13. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
16. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 1.38m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.05
    O
  • 1.08
    O
  • 1.11
    O
  • 1.14
    O
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
16. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1.38m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.05
    PPP
  • 1.08
    PPP
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXX
18. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.35m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.05
    PPP
  • 1.08
    PPP
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    XO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
18. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 1.35m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.05
    PPP
  • 1.08
    PPP
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.38
    XXX
20. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.26m 4' 1.5" 369
  • 1.05
    O
  • 1.08
    XO
  • 1.11
    O
  • 1.14
    O
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    XXX
21. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.20m 3' 11.25" 312
  • 1.05
    O
  • 1.08
    O
  • 1.11
    O
  • 1.14
    O
  • 1.17
    XO
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    XXX
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.50m 4' 11" 621
2. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.50m 4' 11" 621
3. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
4. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
5. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
6. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 1.38m 4' 6.25" 491
7. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1.38m 4' 6.25" 491
8. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.35m 4' 5" 460
9. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 1.35m 4' 5" 460
10. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.26m 4' 1.5" 369
11. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.20m 3' 11.25" 312
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
2. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
3. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
4. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
5. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
6. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
7. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
8. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
9. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
10. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.89m 35' 8.75" 588
  • 10.89m
  • 10.21m
  • 8.73m
2. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 10.73m 35' 2.5" 577
  • 10.20m
  • FOUL
  • 10.73m
3. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 10.57m 34' 8.25" 567
  • 10.11m
  • 10.57m
  • 10.52m
4. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.33m 33' 10.75" 551
  • 9.40m
  • 9.93m
  • 10.33m
5. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.93m 32' 7" 525
  • 9.93m
  • 9.05m
  • FOUL
6. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" 511
  • 9.72m
  • 9.40m
  • 9.01m
7. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.66m 31' 8.5" 507
  • 9.20m
  • 9.12m
  • 9.66m
8. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 8.65m 28' 4.5" 441
  • 8.37m
  • 7.91m
  • 8.65m
9. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.63m 28' 3.75" 440
  • 8.63m
  • 7.75m
  • 8.26m
10. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.61m 28' 3" 439
  • 7.66m
  • 8.51m
  • 8.61m
11. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.56m 28' 1" 436
  • 8.56m
  • 8.37m
  • 8.18m
12. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.55m 28' 0.75" 435
  • 7.22m
  • 8.55m
  • 8.15m
13. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.39m 27' 6.5" 425
  • 6.49m
  • 8.09m
  • 8.39m
14. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.30m 27' 2.75" 419
  • 8.08m
  • 8.30m
  • 8.16m
15. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 8.24m 27' 0.5" 415
  • FOUL
  • 7.96m
  • 8.24m
16. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.21m 26' 11.25" 413
  • 8.10m
  • 8.21m
  • 8.01m
17. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.60m 24' 11.25" 374
  • FOUL
  • 6.93m
  • 7.60m
17. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.60m 24' 11.25" 374
  • FOUL
  • 7.60m
  • 7.20m
19. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.59m 24' 11" 373
  • 6.62m
  • 6.90m
  • 7.59m
20. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.78m 22' 3" 321
  • 6.78m
  • 5.94m
  • 6.25m
21. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 6.47m 21' 2.75" 301
  • 6.47m
  • 5.95m
  • 6.23m
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.89m 35' 8.75" 588
2. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.66m 31' 8.5" 507
3. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 8.65m 28' 4.5" 441
4. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.63m 28' 3.75" 440
5. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.55m 28' 0.75" 435
6. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.30m 27' 2.75" 419
7. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 8.24m 27' 0.5" 415
8. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.21m 26' 11.25" 413
9. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.60m 24' 11.25" 374
10. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.78m 22' 3" 321
11. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 6.47m 21' 2.75" 301
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 10.73m 35' 2.5" 577
2. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 10.57m 34' 8.25" 567
3. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.33m 33' 10.75" 551
4. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.93m 32' 7" 525
5. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" 511
6. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.61m 28' 3" 439
7. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.56m 28' 1" 436
8. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.39m 27' 6.5" 425
9. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.60m 24' 11.25" 374
10. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.59m 24' 11" 373
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.31 859 2.3
2. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 26.41 762 2.3
3. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 26.49 755 2.3
4. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.86 724 2.3
5. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 26.94 717 2.3
6. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.18 697 2.3
7. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.19 696 2.3
8. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.37 681 2.1
9. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.66 658 2.3
10. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.36 603 2.1
11. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.54 589 2.1
12. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.61 584 2.1
13. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.69 577 2.1
14. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 28.73 574 3.0
15. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 29.40 525 3.0
16. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 29.44 522 3.0
17. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.61 510 2.1
18. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 30.22 467 3.0
19. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 30.25 465 3.0
20. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 30.99 415 3.0
21. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 34.18 230 3.0
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.37 681
2. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.36 603
3. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.54 589
4. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.61 584
5. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.69 577
6. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.61 510
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 28.73 574
2. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 29.40 525
3. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 29.44 522
4. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 30.22 467
5. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 30.25 465
6. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 30.99 415
7. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 34.18 230
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.31 859
2. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 26.41 762
3. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 26.49 755
4. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.86 724
5. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 26.94 717
6. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.18 697
7. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.19 696
8. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.66 658
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT WIND
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.41m 17' 9" 674 1.2
  • 5.39m (1.6)
  • 5.41m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.25m 17' 2.75" 628 1.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.90m (2.0)
  • 5.25m (1.3)
3. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 5.09m 16' 8.5" 584 2.4
  • 5.07m (1.8)
  • 4.87m (2.1)
  • 5.09m (2.4)
4. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 5.08m 16' 8" 581 2.2
  • 5.08m (2.2)
  • 4.84m (4.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.95m 16' 3" 546 1.8
  • 4.64m (2.8)
  • 4.95m (1.8)
  • 4.83m (1.8)
6. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.87m 15' 11.75" 524 1.3
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 4.70m (2.1)
  • 4.87m (1.3)
7. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.78m 15' 8.25" 500 0.7
  • 4.78m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 4.72m 15' 6" 485 2.2
  • 4.65m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.72m (2.2)
9. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 4.67m 15' 4" 472 0.2
  • 3.77m (1.8)
  • 4.61m (1.4)
  • 4.67m (0.2)
10. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.64m 15' 2.75" 464 2.4
  • 4.56m (2.5)
  • 4.64m (2.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.60m 15' 1.25" 454 2.0
  • 4.60m (2.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.39m (1.7)
12. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436 1.9
  • 4.05m (1.3)
  • 4.53m (1.9)
  • 4.09m (1.9)
13. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.49m 14' 8.75" 426 2.1
  • 4.49m (2.1)
  • 4.31m (1.8)
  • 4.35m (1.9)
13. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.49m 14' 8.75" 426 1.5
  • 4.48m (2.0)
  • 4.35m (2.1)
  • 4.49m (1.5)
15. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.32m 14' 2.25" 384 1.3
  • 4.26m (2.4)
  • 4.30m (2.1)
  • 4.32m (1.3)
16. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.21m 13' 9.75" 357 1.6
  • 4.21m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
17. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.18m 13' 8.75" 350 2.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.99m (2.0)
  • 4.18m (2.4)
18. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.17m 13' 8.25" 347 2.3
  • 4.17m (2.3)
  • 3.74m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
19. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 4.12m 13' 6.25" 336 2.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.12m (2.2)
  • 4.12m (2.2)
20. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.98m 13' 0.75" 303 1.3
  • 3.98m (1.3)
  • 3.95m (1.9)
21. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.67m 12' 0.5" 235 1.5
  • 3.67m (1.5)
  • 3.65m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 5.09m 16' 8.5" 584 2.4
2. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.87m 15' 11.75" 524 1.3
3. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 4.72m 15' 6" 485 2.2
4. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.64m 15' 2.75" 464 2.4
5. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436 1.9
6. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.49m 14' 8.75" 426 2.1
7. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.32m 14' 2.25" 384 1.3
8. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.21m 13' 9.75" 357 1.6
9. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.18m 13' 8.75" 350 2.4
10. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 4.12m 13' 6.25" 336 2.2
11. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.98m 13' 0.75" 303 1.3
12. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.67m 12' 0.5" 235 1.5
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.41m 17' 9" 674 1.2
2. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.25m 17' 2.75" 628 1.3
3. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 5.08m 16' 8" 581 2.2
4. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.95m 16' 3" 546 1.8
5. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.78m 15' 8.25" 500 0.7
6. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 4.67m 15' 4" 472 0.2
7. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.60m 15' 1.25" 454 2.0
8. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.49m 14' 8.75" 426 1.5
9. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.17m 13' 8.25" 347 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 31.60m 103' 8" 507
  • FOUL
  • 28.05m
  • 31.60m
2. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 31.58m 103' 7" 507
  • 30.20m
  • 28.41m
  • 31.58m
3. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 31.22m 102' 5" 500
  • 27.97m
  • 31.22m
  • 30.19m
4. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 30.90m 101' 4" 494
  • 29.36m
  • 30.90m
  • 28.70m
5. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 26.98m 88' 6" 420
  • 25.42m
  • FOUL
  • 26.98m
6. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 26.94m 88' 5" 419
  • FOUL
  • 25.35m
  • 26.94m
7. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.45m 83' 6" 391
  • 23.84m
  • 23.03m
  • 25.45m
8. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 24.76m 81' 3" 378
  • FOUL
  • 24.76m
  • FOUL
9. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 24.10m 79' 1" 365
  • 21.14m
  • 20.39m
  • 24.10m
10. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.76m 77' 11" 359
  • FOUL
  • 17.38m
  • 23.76m
11. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 22.42m 73' 7" 334
  • 22.42m
  • FOUL
  • 22.15m
12. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 21.84m 71' 8" 323
  • 20.67m
  • FOUL
  • 21.84m
13. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 21.53m 70' 8" 317
  • 21.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20.23m 66' 4" 293
  • 17.29m
  • 19.95m
  • 20.23m
15. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20.08m 65' 10" 290
  • 19.37m
  • 18.12m
  • 20.08m
16. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20.07m 65' 10" 290
  • FOUL
  • 18.05m
  • 20.07m
17. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19.72m 64' 8" 284
  • 19.11m
  • FOUL
  • 19.72m
18. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 18.88m 61' 11" 268
  • 17.20m
  • 18.88m
  • 16.31m
19. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.10m 59' 4" 254
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.10m
20. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18.05m 59' 3" 253
  • FOUL
  • 18.05m
  • 17.91m
21. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.42m 50' 7" 204
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.42m
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 24.76m 81' 3" 378
2. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 24.10m 79' 1" 365
3. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 22.42m 73' 7" 334
4. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 21.84m 71' 8" 323
5. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20.23m 66' 4" 293
6. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20.08m 65' 10" 290
7. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20.07m 65' 10" 290
8. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19.72m 64' 8" 284
9. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.10m 59' 4" 254
10. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18.05m 59' 3" 253
11. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.42m 50' 7" 204
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 31.60m 103' 8" 507
2. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 31.58m 103' 7" 507
3. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 31.22m 102' 5" 500
4. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 30.90m 101' 4" 494
5. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 26.98m 88' 6" 420
6. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 26.94m 88' 5" 419
7. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.45m 83' 6" 391
8. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.76m 77' 11" 359
9. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 21.53m 70' 8" 317
10. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 18.88m 61' 11" 268
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 2:18.91 838
2. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:25.14 755
3. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.81 733
4. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 2:32.67 660
5. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:32.95 656
6. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:34.28 640
7. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:35.07 631
8. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 2:36.96 608
9. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.34 580
10. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:41.64 554
11. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 2:43.44 534
12. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:43.57 533
13. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:43.59 532
14. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:44.18 526
15. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 2:46.12 505
16. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:50.82 455
17. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:55.46 408
18. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:57.85 385
19. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:00.57 360
20. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:03.66 332
21. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3:10.07 277
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:34.28 640
2. Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.34 580
3. McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:41.64 554
4. Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 2:43.44 534
5. Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 2:46.12 505
6. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:50.82 455
7. Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:55.46 408
8. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:57.85 385
9. Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:00.57 360
10. Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:03.66 332
11. March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3:10.07 277
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 2:18.91 838
2. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:25.14 755
3. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.81 733
4. Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 2:32.67 660
5. Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:32.95 656
6. Roth, Sam SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:35.07 631
7. Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 2:36.96 608
8. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:43.57 533
9. Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:43.59 532
10. Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:44.18 526