April 22, 2017
|
St. Norbert - De Pere, WI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 25.60 10 0.4
2. Mehlert, Kimmy SR-4 Carroll 26.67 8 0.4
3. LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 26.68 6 0.4
4. Bartel, Samantha SR-4 Carroll 26.71 5 0.4
5. McIntyre, Inga   A Running Start TC 27.08 4 0.4
6. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 27.47 3 0.4
7. Mattes, Mekenzie FR-1 St. Norbert 27.49 2 -0.1
8. Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.79 1 -0.1
9. Hintz, Kaitlyn SR-4 St. Norbert 27.96 - -0.1
10. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 28.16 - -0.1
11. Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 28.54 - -0.1
12. Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Carroll 28.62 - -0.1
13. Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 28.64 - 0.7
14. Aoki-Kramer, Miye FR-1 Ripon 28.77 - 0.1
15. Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 29.12 - -0.1
16. Mytinger, Emilee SO-2 St. Norbert 29.20 - 0.7
17. Cihak, Sydney JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 29.50 - 0.7
18. Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.60 - 0.7
19. Gonzalez, Sammy SO-2 Carroll 29.73 - 0.7
20. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.82 - 0.1
21. Hipke, Tori FR-1 St. Norbert 29.91 - 0.7
22. Thrams, Marika SO-2 Carroll 30.30 - 0.7
23. Panos, Zoe   Wisconsin Track Club 30.90 - 0.7
24. Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.06 - 0.1
25. Conradt, Haylee FR-1 Ripon 31.25 - 0.1
  Chard, Reilly FR-1 St. Norbert NT - 0.1
  Lehr, Ellen SO-2 Ripon NT - 0.1
  Black, Savana FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NT - 0.1
200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aoki-Kramer, Miye FR-1 Ripon 28.77 -
2. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.82 -
3. Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.06 -
4. Conradt, Haylee FR-1 Ripon 31.25 -
  Chard, Reilly FR-1 St. Norbert NT -
  Lehr, Ellen SO-2 Ripon NT -
  Black, Savana FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NT -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 28.64 -
2. Mytinger, Emilee SO-2 St. Norbert 29.20 -
3. Cihak, Sydney JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 29.50 -
4. Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.60 -
5. Gonzalez, Sammy SO-2 Carroll 29.73 -
6. Hipke, Tori FR-1 St. Norbert 29.91 -
7. Thrams, Marika SO-2 Carroll 30.30 -
8. Panos, Zoe   Wisconsin Track Club 30.90 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mattes, Mekenzie FR-1 St. Norbert 27.49 2
2. Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.79 1
3. Hintz, Kaitlyn SR-4 St. Norbert 27.96 -
4. Hartwig, Jessi JR-3 Carroll 28.16 -
5. Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 28.54 -
6. Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Carroll 28.62 -
7. Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 29.12 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 25.60 10
2. Mehlert, Kimmy SR-4 Carroll 26.67 8
3. LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 26.68 6
4. Bartel, Samantha SR-4 Carroll 26.71 5
5. McIntyre, Inga   A Running Start TC 27.08 4
6. Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 27.47 3