April 22, 2017
|
St. Norbert - De Pere, WI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 11.06 10 1.1
2. Weigman, Adam SO-2 St. Norbert 11.11 8 1.1
3. Steck, David   Greater Milwaukee TC 11.14 6 1.1
4. Braun, Pete   Greater Milwaukee TC 11.16 5 1.1
5. Bunders, Austin FR-1 Ripon 11.34 4 1.1
6. Carlson, Parker   Greater Milwaukee TC 11.40 3 1.7
7. Boachie, Bright FR-1 St. Norbert 11.43 2 1.7
8. Mherete, Mherete SR-4 Ripon 11.43 1 1.1
9. Schlichter, Kevin SR-4 St. Norbert 11.78 - 1.7
10. McBride, Walter FR-1 St. Norbert 11.88 - 1.7
11. Boockmeier, Bradley   SNC Alumni 11.98 - 1.7
12. Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 12.04 - 1.4
13. Wickliffe, Devonte   Greater Milwaukee TC 12.04 - 1.1
14. White, Andre   Unattached 12.05 - 0.9
15. Allen, Wasonu FR-1 Lawrence 12.18 - 0.9
16. Westerhof, Jacob FR-1 Carroll 12.83 - 1.4
17. Searfoss, Devon SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.19 - 0.9
18. Liebelt, Owen SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.23 - 1.4
19. Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 13.37 - 1.4
20. Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.44 - 0.9
  Anding, Parker JR-3 Ripon NT - 1.1
  Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Marian (Wis.) NT - 1.4
  Neloms, Joshua FR-1 Lakeland NT - 0.9
  Hintz, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran NT - 0.9
  Nelson, Chris FR-1 Marian (Wis.) NT - 1.7
  Perkovich, Eric   SNC Alumni NT - 1.7
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 12.04 -
2. Westerhof, Jacob FR-1 Carroll 12.83 -
3. Liebelt, Owen SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.23 -
4. Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 13.37 -
  Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Marian (Wis.) NT -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carlson, Parker   Greater Milwaukee TC 11.40 3
2. Boachie, Bright FR-1 St. Norbert 11.43 2
3. Schlichter, Kevin SR-4 St. Norbert 11.78 -
4. McBride, Walter FR-1 St. Norbert 11.88 -
5. Boockmeier, Bradley   SNC Alumni 11.98 -
  Nelson, Chris FR-1 Marian (Wis.) NT -
  Perkovich, Eric   SNC Alumni NT -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Andre   Unattached 12.05 -
2. Allen, Wasonu FR-1 Lawrence 12.18 -
3. Searfoss, Devon SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.19 -
4. Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.44 -
  Neloms, Joshua FR-1 Lakeland NT -
  Hintz, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran NT -
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 11.06 10
2. Weigman, Adam SO-2 St. Norbert 11.11 8
3. Steck, David   Greater Milwaukee TC 11.14 6
4. Braun, Pete   Greater Milwaukee TC 11.16 5
5. Bunders, Austin FR-1 Ripon 11.34 4
6. Mherete, Mherete SR-4 Ripon 11.43 1
7. Wickliffe, Devonte   Greater Milwaukee TC 12.04 -
  Anding, Parker JR-3 Ripon NT -

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 22.17 10 2.0
2. O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 22.20 8 2.0
3. Braun, Pete   Greater Milwaukee TC 22.52 6 2.0
4. Steck, David   Greater Milwaukee TC 22.75 5 2.0
5. DeGroot, Michael FR-1 St. Norbert 22.76 4 2.0
6. Grisham, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 22.85 3 2.0
7. Lewis, Tyler SR-4 St. Norbert 22.89 2 1.5
8. Carlson, Parker   Greater Milwaukee TC 22.99 1 1.5
9. Sampson, Nathaniel SO-2 Lakeland 23.31 - 1.5
10. Weigman, Adam SO-2 St. Norbert 23.33 - 1.5
11. Scandin, Frank SO-2 St. Norbert 23.44 - 1.5
12. Bisco, Jake FR-1 Carroll 23.49 - 2.0
13. Byrd, Shawn SO-2 Lakeland 23.79 - 2.0
14. Deniswicz, Mitchell JR-3 Lakeland 23.80 - 2.0
15. McBryde, TJ FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.88 - 1.5
16. Gladney , Sterling SR-4 Lakeland 23.89 - 2.0
17. McBride, Walter FR-1 St. Norbert 23.93 - 2.0
18. Myers, Terrell FR-1 Lawrence 23.99 - 1.5
19. Swanson, McCoy SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.19 - 2.0
20. La Chapelle, Lake SO-2 St. Norbert 24.19 - 2.0
21. Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 24.21 - 2.0
22. Wickliffe, Devonte   Greater Milwaukee TC 24.33 - 2.0
23. Wickman, Taylor FR-1 Carroll 24.60 - 2.3
24. Westerhof, Jacob FR-1 Carroll 25.60 - 2.3
25. Heiselmann, Austin FR-1 Ripon 25.93 - 2.3
26. MacArthur, Tanner FR-1 Lawrence 26.63 - 2.3
27. Mangian, Mike   Unattached 26.74 - 2.3
28. Liebelt, Owen SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.02 - 2.3
  Neloms, Joshua FR-1 Lakeland NT - 2.3
  Boockmeier, Bradley   SNC Alumni NT - 2.3
  Nelson, Chris FR-1 Marian (Wis.) NT - 1.5
  Bunders, Austin FR-1 Ripon NT - 2.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wickman, Taylor FR-1 Carroll 24.60 -
2. Westerhof, Jacob FR-1 Carroll 25.60 -
3. Heiselmann, Austin FR-1 Ripon 25.93 -
4. MacArthur, Tanner FR-1 Lawrence 26.63 -
5. Mangian, Mike   Unattached 26.74 -
6. Liebelt, Owen SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.02 -
  Neloms, Joshua FR-1 Lakeland NT -
  Boockmeier, Bradley   SNC Alumni NT -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Byrd, Shawn SO-2 Lakeland 23.79 -
2. Gladney , Sterling SR-4 Lakeland 23.89 -
3. McBride, Walter FR-1 St. Norbert 23.93 -
4. Swanson, McCoy SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.19 -
5. La Chapelle, Lake SO-2 St. Norbert 24.19 -
6. Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 24.21 -
7. Wickliffe, Devonte   Greater Milwaukee TC 24.33 -
  Bunders, Austin FR-1 Ripon NT -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Tyler SR-4 St. Norbert 22.89 2
2. Carlson, Parker   Greater Milwaukee TC 22.99 1
3. Sampson, Nathaniel SO-2 Lakeland 23.31 -
4. Weigman, Adam SO-2 St. Norbert 23.33 -
5. Scandin, Frank SO-2 St. Norbert 23.44 -
6. McBryde, TJ FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.88 -
7. Myers, Terrell FR-1 Lawrence 23.99 -
  Nelson, Chris FR-1 Marian (Wis.) NT -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 22.17 10
2. O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 22.20 8
3. Braun, Pete   Greater Milwaukee TC 22.52 6
4. Steck, David   Greater Milwaukee TC 22.75 5
5. DeGroot, Michael FR-1 St. Norbert 22.76 4
6. Grisham, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 22.85 3
7. Bisco, Jake FR-1 Carroll 23.49 -
8. Deniswicz, Mitchell JR-3 Lakeland 23.80 -

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jahns, Jonah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 50.79 10
2. DeGroot, Michael FR-1 St. Norbert 50.99 8
3. Grisham, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 51.02 6
4. Shea, Noah FR-1 Lawrence 51.34 5
5. Wickman, Taylor FR-1 Carroll 53.35 4
6. Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 53.43 3
7. Vanalystyne, Mike SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 53.76 2
8. La Chapelle, Lake SO-2 St. Norbert 54.15 1
9. Tomlin, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 55.19 -
10. Jaeger, Dennis FR-1 Ripon 55.89 -
11. Searfoss, Devon SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 56.68 -
12. Sheperd, Stephen   SNC Alumni 56.94 -
13. Heiselmann, Austin FR-1 Ripon 58.08 -
14. Mangian, Mike   Unattached 58.50 -
15. Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.27 -
  Kusik, Josiah FR-1 Marian (Wis.) NT -
  Perkovich, Eric   SNC Alumni NT -
  Schilling, Andrew   Wisconsin Track Club NT -
  Sampson, Nathaniel SO-2 Lakeland NT -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Searfoss, Devon SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 56.68 -
2. Sheperd, Stephen   SNC Alumni 56.94 -
3. Heiselmann, Austin FR-1 Ripon 58.08 -
4. Mangian, Mike   Unattached 58.50 -
5. Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.27 -
  Kusik, Josiah FR-1 Marian (Wis.) NT -
  Perkovich, Eric   SNC Alumni NT -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wickman, Taylor FR-1 Carroll 53.35 4
2. Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 53.43 3
3. La Chapelle, Lake SO-2 St. Norbert 54.15 1
4. Jaeger, Dennis FR-1 Ripon 55.89 -
  Sampson, Nathaniel SO-2 Lakeland NT -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jahns, Jonah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 50.79 10
2. DeGroot, Michael FR-1 St. Norbert 50.99 8
3. Grisham, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 51.02 6
4. Shea, Noah FR-1 Lawrence 51.34 5
5. Vanalystyne, Mike SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 53.76 2
6. Tomlin, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 55.19 -
  Schilling, Andrew   Wisconsin Track Club NT -

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schilling, Andrew   Wisconsin Track Club 1:56.72 10
2. Orf, Nathan   Wisconsin Track Club 1:58.06 8
3. Reiners, Jake   Wisconsin Track Club 1:59.95 6
4. Avila, Nick SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:01.23 5
5. Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 2:04.38 4
6. Watzka, Evan FR-1 St. Norbert 2:07.01 3
7. Gee, Alex   Wisconsin Track Club 2:07.31 2
8. Serrano, John JR-3 Carroll 2:09.55 1
9. Brath, Andrew SO-2 St. Norbert 2:09.74 -
10. Schnoor, Nick   Wisconsin Track Club 2:11.20 -
11. Mettlach, Demond SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:14.95 -
12. Kinjerski , Isaac SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:18.37 -
13. Carrillo, David   Lake Forest 2:19.90 -
14. Lackershire, Logan   Wisconsin Track Club 2:22.19 -
  Jackler, Bryan   Wisconsin Track Club DNF -
  Kohl, Evan   Wisconsin Track Club DNF -
  Villanueva, Jorge   Lake Forest NT -
  Schrom, Andy   Wisconsin Track Club NT -
  Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll NT -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 2:04.38 4
2. Serrano, John JR-3 Carroll 2:09.55 1
3. Schnoor, Nick   Wisconsin Track Club 2:11.20 -
4. Mettlach, Demond SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:14.95 -
5. Kinjerski , Isaac SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:18.37 -
6. Carrillo, David   Lake Forest 2:19.90 -
7. Lackershire, Logan   Wisconsin Track Club 2:22.19 -
  Jackler, Bryan   Wisconsin Track Club DNF -
  Villanueva, Jorge   Lake Forest NT -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schilling, Andrew   Wisconsin Track Club 1:56.72 10
2. Orf, Nathan   Wisconsin Track Club 1:58.06 8
3. Reiners, Jake   Wisconsin Track Club 1:59.95 6
4. Avila, Nick SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:01.23 5
5. Watzka, Evan FR-1 St. Norbert 2:07.01 3
6. Gee, Alex   Wisconsin Track Club 2:07.31 2
7. Brath, Andrew SO-2 St. Norbert 2:09.74 -
  Kohl, Evan   Wisconsin Track Club DNF -
  Schrom, Andy   Wisconsin Track Club NT -
  Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll NT -

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 3:55.41 10
2. Kohl, Evan   Wisconsin Track Club 4:03.33 8
3. Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:03.71 6
4. Donart, Jordan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:15.55 5
5. Adams, Ryan SR-4 Ripon 4:20.91 4
6. Kish, Jarek FR-1 Ripon 4:22.06 3
7. Lehman, Kassahun FR-1 Lakeland 4:22.85 2
8. Vaculik, Noah FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:27.96 1
9. Holbrook, Kenneth SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:28.50 -
10. Saxton, James   SNC Alumni 4:29.63 -
11. Hrubecky, Jacob   Wisconsin Track Club 4:30.44 -
12. Tesch, Elijah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:31.50 -
13. Schnoor, Nick   Wisconsin Track Club 4:31.71 -
14. Wagner, Todd   Unattached 4:33.58 -
15. Kinjerski , Isaac SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 4:36.09 -
16. Feyen, Nick   Wisconsin Track Club 4:36.60 -
17. Gardner, Daniel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:59.96 -
18. Wulf, Andrew FR-1 Carroll 5:09.59 -
19. Tse, Ka Yu SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:09.85 -
20. Sydow, Adam FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:12.43 -
  Wittmershaus, Jacob SR-4 St. Norbert NT -
  Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NT -
  Villanueva, Jorge   Lake Forest NT -
  Kubasta, Luke   Wisconsin Track Club NT -
  Reiners, Jake   Wisconsin Track Club NT -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Ryan SR-4 Ripon 4:20.91 4
2. Kish, Jarek FR-1 Ripon 4:22.06 3
3. Vaculik, Noah FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:27.96 1
4. Holbrook, Kenneth SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:28.50 -
5. Saxton, James   SNC Alumni 4:29.63 -
6. Tesch, Elijah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:31.50 -
7. Schnoor, Nick   Wisconsin Track Club 4:31.71 -
8. Wagner, Todd   Unattached 4:33.58 -
9. Kinjerski , Isaac SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 4:36.09 -
10. Gardner, Daniel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:59.96 -
11. Wulf, Andrew FR-1 Carroll 5:09.59 -
12. Tse, Ka Yu SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:09.85 -
13. Sydow, Adam FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:12.43 -
  Wittmershaus, Jacob SR-4 St. Norbert NT -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 3:55.41 10
2. Kohl, Evan   Wisconsin Track Club 4:03.33 8
3. Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:03.71 6
4. Donart, Jordan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:15.55 5
5. Lehman, Kassahun FR-1 Lakeland 4:22.85 2
6. Hrubecky, Jacob   Wisconsin Track Club 4:30.44 -
7. Feyen, Nick   Wisconsin Track Club 4:36.60 -
  Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NT -
  Villanueva, Jorge   Lake Forest NT -
  Kubasta, Luke   Wisconsin Track Club NT -
  Reiners, Jake   Wisconsin Track Club NT -

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stern, Jonathan Junior Lake Forest 15:33.99 10
2. Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:50.12 8
3. Kortenhof, Joe FR-1 Lawrence 16:07.52 6
4. Miller, Ben   Unattached 16:18.09 5
5. Schaefer, Ben SO-2 Lawrence 16:23.58 4
6. Holt, Sam SR-4 St. Norbert 16:27.93 3
7. Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:37.60 2
8. Bath, Nick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:41.21 1
9. Lehman, Kassahun FR-1 Lakeland 16:42.46 -
10. Jones, Brett   Wisconsin Track Club 16:56.39 -
11. Hoffmann, Hayden   SNC Alumni 16:56.41 -
12. Kazik, Haily JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17:07.86 -
13. Eickhoff, Josh JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:51.91 -
14. Loeber, Adam SO-2 Carroll 18:16.08 -
15. Kramper, Patrick SO-2 St. Norbert 19:13.95 -
16. Rubis, Derek   Greater Milwaukee TC 20:02.12 -
17. Frommelt, Luke   SNC Alumni 20:22.43 -
18. Tse, Ka Yu SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:22.44 -
  Janusiak, Josh SO-2 Lawrence DNF -
  Kubasta, Luke   Wisconsin Track Club DNF -
  Kish, Jarek FR-1 Ripon NT -
  McKendry, Matthew FR-1 St. Norbert NT -
  Pierson, Bryce JR-3 Carroll NT -

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cano-Telles, Javier SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 34:06.37 10
2. Hebbring, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 37:07.85 8
3. Holloway, Matt FR-1 St. Norbert 38:30.32 6
4. Leiden, Jacob SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 39:00.03 5

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stelloh, Sam FR-1 St. Norbert 16.23 10
2. Boockmeier, Bradley   SNC Alumni 16.46 8
3. Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon 16.95 6
4. Schamber, Joel SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 17.37 5
5. Butler, Daniel   SNC Alumni 17.38 4
6. Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 19.76 3
  Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert NT -

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stelloh, Sam FR-1 St. Norbert 57.80 10
2. Schamber, Joel SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 58.11 8
3. Sandacz, Dan SO-2 Lawrence 58.34 6
4. Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 1:02.08 5
  Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon NT -
  Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NT -
  Butler, Daniel   SNC Alumni NT -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:47.90 10
2. Miller, Ben   Unattached 9:59.28 8
3. Behling, Ben SO-2 St. Norbert 10:27.21 6
4. Sundberg, Jacob   Unattached 10:32.97 5
5. Baier, Kevin SO-2 Carroll 10:36.87 4
6. Stuck, Brady SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:39.09 3
7. Timpe, Alec SO-2 Lawrence 10:57.05 2
8. Grunert, Harrison FR-1 St. Norbert 10:58.32 1
9. Kortenhof, Teddy SR-4 Lawrence 11:07.45 -
10. Arthur, Aaron FR-1 Lawrence 12:49.30 -
  McKendry, Matthew FR-1 St. Norbert NT -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hill, Randall   SNC Alumni 1.90m 6' 2.75" 10
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    X
2. Franzke, Ben SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3. Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 1.80m 5' 10.75" 6
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4. Lei, Jimmy FR-1 Carroll 1.75m 5' 8.75" 5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
5. Jaeger, Dennis FR-1 Ripon 1.70m 5' 7" 4
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
6. MacArthur, Tanner FR-1 Lawrence 1.60m 5' 3" 3
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert DNS   -
  Hintz, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS   -
  Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran NH   -
  • 1.55
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Schermacher, Max FR-1 St. Norbert 3.95m 12' 11.5" 10
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
2. Hetcher, Wes SR-4 Lawrence 3.80m 12' 5.5" 7
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
2. Boockmeier, Bradley   SNC Alumni 3.80m 12' 5.5" 7
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
4. Daul, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 3.20m 10' 6" 5
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
5. Scroggins, Randal FR-1 Ripon 2.75m 9' 0.25" 4
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Boeh, Jackson JR-3 Lawrence DNS   -
  Scandin, Frank SO-2 St. Norbert NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Marton, Sean JR-3 Carroll NH   -
  • 3.95
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Franzke, Ben SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6.38m 20' 11.25" 10 1.4
  • 6.38m (1.4)
  • 6.12m (+0.0)
  • 5.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Schilling, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.31m 20' 8.5" 8 0.6
  • 6.31m (0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.20m (-1.4)
3. Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 6.24m 20' 5.75" 6 +0.0
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (0.8)
  • 5.93m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
  • 6.21m (+0.0)
4. Heschke, Travis FR-1 St. Norbert 6.23m 20' 5.25" 5 +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
  • 5.95m (-1.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (0.3)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
5. Vanalystyne, Mike SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.21m 20' 4.5" 4 1.0
  • 6.21m (1.0)
  • 5.04m (0.2)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
  • 6.21m (1.3)
  • 5.95m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Schlichter, Kevin SR-4 St. Norbert 6.08m 19' 11.5" 3 +0.0
  • 5.61m (0.8)
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • 5.98m (-0.6)
  • 5.78m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
7. Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2 0.3
  • 6.00m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.95m (1.0)
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.71m (-0.8)
8. Canner, Josh   Unattached 5.96m 19' 6.75" - +0.0
  • 4.46m (+0.0)
  • 5.85m (-1.2)
  • 5.96m (+0.0)
  • 5.68m (+0.0)
  • 5.74m (+0.0)
  • 5.64m (-2.6)
8. Hill, Randall   SNC Alumni 5.96m 19' 6.75" 1 +0.0
  • 5.70m (+0.0)
  • 5.94m (0.1)
  • 5.96m (+0.0)
  • 5.69m (-1.7)
  • 5.93m (1.4)
  • 5.50m (-1.8)
10. Hetcher, Wes SR-4 Lawrence 5.74m 18' 10" - 2.7
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.65m (0.6)
  • 5.74m (2.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
  • 5.40m (+0.0)
11. Bisco, Jake FR-1 Carroll 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 1.4
  • 5.61m (-0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.56m (-0.1)
  • 5.73m (1.4)
  • 5.65m (-0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Swanson, McCoy SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 1.5
  • 5.50m (-0.4)
  • 5.73m (1.5)
  • 5.39m (-0.3)
  • 5.73m (0.5)
  • 5.61m (-0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
13. White, Andre   Unattached 5.55m 18' 2.5" - -0.3
  • 5.31m (-1.1)
  • 5.55m (-0.3)
  • 5.53m (2.2)
14. Lei, Jimmy FR-1 Carroll 5.43m 17' 9.75" - -0.8
  • 5.43m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.25m (-1.4)
15. Traver, Jared FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.33m 17' 6" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.33m (+0.0)
15. Buechner, Max SO-2 Carroll 5.33m 17' 6" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.33m (+0.0)
17. Allen, Wasonu FR-1 Lawrence 5.10m 16' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 4.94m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
18. Goldberg, Tom FR-1 Lawrence 4.99m 16' 4.5" - 0.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.99m (0.3)
  • 4.98m (-1.8)
  Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Marian (Wis.) DNS   -  
  Liebelt, Owen SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Lemens, Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Hintz, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Canner, Josh   Unattached 5.96m 19' 6.75" - +0.0
2. Hetcher, Wes SR-4 Lawrence 5.74m 18' 10" - 2.7
3. Bisco, Jake FR-1 Carroll 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 1.4
4. Swanson, McCoy SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 1.5
5. White, Andre   Unattached 5.55m 18' 2.5" - -0.3
6. Lei, Jimmy FR-1 Carroll 5.43m 17' 9.75" - -0.8
7. Traver, Jared FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.33m 17' 6" - +0.0
8. Allen, Wasonu FR-1 Lawrence 5.10m 16' 8.75" - +0.0
9. Goldberg, Tom FR-1 Lawrence 4.99m 16' 4.5" - 0.3
  Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Marian (Wis.) DNS   -  
  Liebelt, Owen SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. FOUL   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Franzke, Ben SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6.38m 20' 11.25" 10 1.4
2. Schilling, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.31m 20' 8.5" 8 0.6
3. Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 6.24m 20' 5.75" 6 +0.0
4. Heschke, Travis FR-1 St. Norbert 6.23m 20' 5.25" 5 +0.0
5. Vanalystyne, Mike SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.21m 20' 4.5" 4 1.0
6. Schlichter, Kevin SR-4 St. Norbert 6.08m 19' 11.5" 3 +0.0
7. Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2 0.3
8. Hill, Randall   SNC Alumni 5.96m 19' 6.75" 1 +0.0
9. Buechner, Max SO-2 Carroll 5.33m 17' 6" - +0.0
  Lemens, Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert FOUL   -  
  Hintz, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL   -  

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Schilling, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 13.59m 44' 7" 10 1.9
  • 13.42m (2.2)
  • 13.59m (1.9)
  • 13.12m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Lembke, David FR-1 Carroll 13.11m 43' 0.25" 8 1.8
  • 12.69m (0.4)
  • 12.65m (+0.0)
  • 12.86m (+0.0)
  • 12.84m (+0.0)
  • 13.11m (1.8)
  • 13.06m (1.5)
3. Schlichter, Kevin SR-4 St. Norbert 12.76m 41' 10.5" 6 +0.0
  • 12.06m (2.4)
  • 12.20m (1.3)
  • 12.76m (+0.0)
  • 11.62m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Shea, Noah FR-1 Lawrence 12.68m 41' 7.25" 5 1.0
  • 12.64m (2.4)
  • 12.68m (1.0)
  • 12.59m (-1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon 12.56m 41' 2.5" 4 1.8
  • 12.56m (1.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.07m (-0.4)
  • 11.73m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.11m (+0.0)
6. Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 12.52m 41' 1" 3 +0.0
  • 12.30m (-1.5)
  • 12.52m (+0.0)
  • 12.23m (1.7)
  • 11.42m (-0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 12.31m 40' 4.75" 2 1.2
  • 11.96m (1.0)
  • 12.31m (1.2)
  • 12.12m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Heschke, Travis FR-1 St. Norbert 12.29m 40' 4" 1 1.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.75m (1.6)
  • 11.98m (-1.1)
  • 12.15m (-0.9)
  • 11.89m (+0.0)
  • 12.29m (1.4)
9. White, Andre   Unattached 12.26m 40' 2.75" - 2.0
  • 11.95m (-2.0)
  • 11.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.39m (0.9)
  • 11.79m (+0.0)
  • 12.26m (2.0)
10. Lei, Jimmy FR-1 Carroll 12.23m 40' 1.5" - 0.9
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.91m (+0.0)
  • 12.14m (0.5)
  • 12.23m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Buechner, Max SO-2 Carroll 12.04m 39' 6" - -1.6
  • 11.93m (0.7)
  • 11.96m (0.9)
  • 11.49m (+0.0)
  • 12.04m (-1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.85m (1.8)
12. Hill, Randall   SNC Alumni 11.89m 39' 0.25" - -0.8
  • 11.45m (+0.0)
  • 11.89m (-0.8)
  • 11.85m (2.1)
13. Lemens, Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert 11.72m 38' 5.5" - -2.3
  • 11.72m (-2.3)
  • 11.65m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
14. Hetcher, Wes SR-4 Lawrence 11.71m 38' 5" - 1.7
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.42m (-0.7)
  • 11.71m (1.7)
  Goldberg, Tom FR-1 Lawrence FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Butler, Daniel   SNC Alumni FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 12.52m 41' 1" 3 +0.0
2. White, Andre   Unattached 12.26m 40' 2.75" - 2.0
3. Lei, Jimmy FR-1 Carroll 12.23m 40' 1.5" - 0.9
4. Hill, Randall   SNC Alumni 11.89m 39' 0.25" - -0.8
5. Lemens, Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert 11.72m 38' 5.5" - -2.3
6. Hetcher, Wes SR-4 Lawrence 11.71m 38' 5" - 1.7
  Goldberg, Tom FR-1 Lawrence FOUL   -  
  Butler, Daniel   SNC Alumni FOUL   -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Schilling, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 13.59m 44' 7" 10 1.9
2. Lembke, David FR-1 Carroll 13.11m 43' 0.25" 8 1.8
3. Schlichter, Kevin SR-4 St. Norbert 12.76m 41' 10.5" 6 +0.0
4. Shea, Noah FR-1 Lawrence 12.68m 41' 7.25" 5 1.0
5. Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon 12.56m 41' 2.5" 4 1.8
6. Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 12.31m 40' 4.75" 2 1.2
7. Heschke, Travis FR-1 St. Norbert 12.29m 40' 4" 1 1.4
8. Buechner, Max SO-2 Carroll 12.04m 39' 6" - -1.6

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert 14.39m 47' 2.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 13.88m
  • 14.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 14.29m 46' 10.75" 8
  • 14.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.29m
  • FOUL
  • 13.61m
3. Dionne, Tony   SNC Alumni 13.35m 43' 9.75" 6
  • 13.18m
  • 12.70m
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.35m
4. Manikham, Andrew SO-2 Carroll 12.63m 41' 5.25" 5
  • 12.63m
  • 11.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.94m
  • FOUL
5. Straughan, Jackson SR-4 Lawrence 12.25m 40' 2.25" 4
  • 11.74m
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
  • FOUL
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
6. LeClaire, PJ FR-1 Carroll 11.80m 38' 8.75" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.69m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.76m
  • FOUL
7. Davies, Ian FR-1 Carroll 11.59m 38' 0.25" 2
  • 11.47m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.51m
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • 11.42m
8. Szyszka, Ken JR-3 Carroll 11.25m 36' 11" 1
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
  • 10.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Pagel, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 9.85m
  • 9.81m
  • 9.72m
  • 9.68m
  • 10.95m
  • 9.88m
10. Baker, Gabe FR-1 Lawrence 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 8.49m
  • 10.34m
  • FOUL
  • 9.40m
  • 9.85m
  • 9.78m
11. Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.44m
  • 9.33m
  • 9.84m
12. Dietzen, Luke FR-1 Carroll 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • 9.23m
  • 9.25m
  • 9.37m
13. Geraghty, Jimmy SO-2 Lawrence 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.09m
  • 9.26m
  Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Marian (Wis.) DNS   -
  West, Isaiah   Wisconsin Track Club DNS   -

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 47.99m 157' 5" 10
  • 46.92m
  • 47.99m
  • 46.56m
  • 46.75m
  • 45.21m
  • FOUL
2. LeClaire, PJ FR-1 Carroll 40.12m 131' 7" 8
  • 36.09m
  • FOUL
  • 40.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 39.26m 128' 10" 6
  • 36.53m
  • 35.88m
  • 39.26m
  • 37.16m
  • 37.19m
  • 38.83m
4. King, Nathan SO-2 St. Norbert 37.76m 123' 11" 5
  • 35.97m
  • FOUL
  • 36.85m
  • 37.76m
  • FOUL
  • 34.16m
5. Szyszka, Ken JR-3 Carroll 37.49m 123' 0" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.20m
  • 37.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Oxendorf, Kenny   SNC Alumni 37.43m 122' 10" 3
  • 32.96m
  • 37.28m
  • 35.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.43m
7. Baker, Gabe FR-1 Lawrence 37.05m 121' 7" 2
  • FOUL
  • 29.78m
  • 33.68m
  • 37.05m
  • 35.97m
  • FOUL
8. Boockmeier, Bradley   SNC Alumni 36.64m 120' 2" 1
  • 35.04m
  • FOUL
  • 36.64m
  • 34.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. DeMille, Brendon FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36.24m 118' 11" -
  • 25.22m
  • 33.15m
  • 31.60m
  • 36.24m
  • FOUL
  • 33.78m
10. Dietzen, Luke FR-1 Carroll 33.56m 110' 1" -
  • 30.96m
  • FOUL
  • 33.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Davies, Ian FR-1 Carroll 31.91m 104' 8" -
  • 31.91m
  • 31.34m
  • 31.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 30.71m 100' 9" -
  • 29.13m
  • 30.71m
  • FOUL
13. Pagel, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.71m 97' 6" -
  • 28.69m
  • 29.71m
  • 28.48m
14. Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.47m 77' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 23.47m
  • FOUL
15. Geraghty, Jimmy SO-2 Lawrence 21.97m 72' 1" -
  • 21.01m
  • 21.97m
  • 21.50m
  Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert DNS   -
  DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert DNS   -
  Stojanovic, Miroslav   Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. DNS   -
  West, Isaiah   Wisconsin Track Club DNS   -
  Straughan, Jackson SR-4 Lawrence FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Oxendorf, Kenny   SNC Alumni 37.43m 122' 10" 3
2. Boockmeier, Bradley   SNC Alumni 36.64m 120' 2" 1
3. DeMille, Brendon FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36.24m 118' 11" -
4. Dietzen, Luke FR-1 Carroll 33.56m 110' 1" -
5. Davies, Ian FR-1 Carroll 31.91m 104' 8" -
6. Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 30.71m 100' 9" -
7. Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.47m 77' 0" -
8. Geraghty, Jimmy SO-2 Lawrence 21.97m 72' 1" -
  Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert DNS   -
  Straughan, Jackson SR-4 Lawrence FOUL   -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 47.99m 157' 5" 10
2. LeClaire, PJ FR-1 Carroll 40.12m 131' 7" 8
3. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 39.26m 128' 10" 6
4. King, Nathan SO-2 St. Norbert 37.76m 123' 11" 5
5. Szyszka, Ken JR-3 Carroll 37.49m 123' 0" 4
6. Baker, Gabe FR-1 Lawrence 37.05m 121' 7" 2
7. Pagel, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.71m 97' 6" -
  DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert DNS   -
  Stojanovic, Miroslav   Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. DNS   -
  West, Isaiah   Wisconsin Track Club DNS   -

Men's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tykwinski, Ben   Unattached 56.24m 184' 6" 10
  • 52.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 54.77m
  • 55.97m
  • 56.24m
2. Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 49.57m 162' 7" 8
  • 47.01m
  • 47.54m
  • 48.02m
  • 46.31m
  • 49.14m
  • 49.57m
3. Szyszka, Ken JR-3 Carroll 45.59m 149' 7" 6
  • FOUL
  • 45.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Straughan, Jackson SR-4 Lawrence 43.47m 142' 7" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.76m
  • FOUL
  • 43.47m
  • 43.13m
5. DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert 40.71m 133' 7" 4
  • FOUL
  • 40.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Manikham, Andrew SO-2 Carroll 38.28m 125' 7" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.56m
  • 38.28m
  • 35.39m
  • 36.84m
7. LeClaire, PJ FR-1 Carroll 38.08m 124' 11" 2
  • 37.92m
  • FOUL
  • 38.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.76m
8. Davies, Ian FR-1 Carroll 38.01m 124' 8" 1
  • 34.55m
  • FOUL
  • 38.01m
  • 34.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 29.19m 95' 9" -
  • 29.19m
  • 28.78m
  • 27.76m
  • FOUL
  • 26.07m
  • FOUL
  Stojanovic, Miroslav   Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. DNS   -
  Oxendorf, Kenny   SNC Alumni DNS   -
  DeMille, Brendon FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Geraghty, Jimmy SO-2 Lawrence FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 47.77m 156' 9" 10
  • 47.43m
  • 44.84m
  • 47.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.76m
2. Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 46.02m 151' 0" 8
  • 45.69m
  • 41.22m
  • 46.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Canner, Josh   Unattached 45.63m 149' 8" 6
  • 45.63m
  • 44.01m
  • 41.49m
  • FOUL
  • 41.82m
  • FOUL
4. Manikham, Andrew SO-2 Carroll 45.40m 148' 11" 5
  • 40.28m
  • FOUL
  • 45.40m
  • 41.92m
  • FOUL
  • 43.85m
5. Fix, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 45.22m 148' 4" 4
  • 44.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Hull, Andrew   SNC Alumni 44.06m 144' 7" 3
  • 40.46m
  • 44.06m
  • FOUL
  • 41.07m
  • 41.95m
  • 43.34m
7. Lewis, Tyler SR-4 St. Norbert 43.93m 144' 1" 2
  • 43.93m
  • 41.57m
  • 40.98m
  • FOUL
  • 39.72m
  • FOUL
8. Scroggins, Randal FR-1 Ripon 43.51m 142' 9" 1
  • 43.51m
  • 36.27m
  • 35.25m
  • 41.35m
  • 42.59m
  • 43.48m
9. Hetcher, Wes SR-4 Lawrence 43.19m 141' 8" -
  • 39.67m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 43.19m
  • 39.14m
  • 39.30m
10. Schermacher, Max FR-1 St. Norbert 41.66m 136' 8" -
  • 41.66m
  • 38.05m
  • 38.74m
  • 39.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 41.64m 136' 7" -
  • 41.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Jaeger, Dennis FR-1 Ripon 40.86m 134' 1" -
  • 40.86m
  • 37.32m
  • 36.21m
13. King, Nathan SO-2 St. Norbert 38.67m 126' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 38.67m
  • FOUL
14. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36.46m 119' 7" -
  • 35.53m
  • 36.46m
  • 34.37m
15. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Lawrence 35.07m 115' 1" -
  • 35.07m
  • 32.02m
  • 33.87m
16. Baker, Gabe FR-1 Lawrence 31.63m 103' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.63m
  • 29.59m
17. Traver, Jared FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.55m 96' 11" -
  • 25.73m
  • 29.55m
  • 27.52m
  Oxendorf, Kenny   SNC Alumni DNS   -
  Deniswicz, Mitchell JR-3 Lakeland DNS   -
  Stojanovic, Miroslav   Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. DNS   -
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 46.02m 151' 0" 8
2. Hull, Andrew   SNC Alumni 44.06m 144' 7" 3
3. Lewis, Tyler SR-4 St. Norbert 43.93m 144' 1" 2
4. Scroggins, Randal FR-1 Ripon 43.51m 142' 9" 1
5. Schermacher, Max FR-1 St. Norbert 41.66m 136' 8" -
6. Jaeger, Dennis FR-1 Ripon 40.86m 134' 1" -
7. Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36.46m 119' 7" -
8. Baker, Gabe FR-1 Lawrence 31.63m 103' 9" -
9. Traver, Jared FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.55m 96' 11" -
  Oxendorf, Kenny   SNC Alumni DNS   -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 47.77m 156' 9" 10
2. Canner, Josh   Unattached 45.63m 149' 8" 6
3. Manikham, Andrew SO-2 Carroll 45.40m 148' 11" 5
4. Fix, Nick   Greater Milwaukee TC 45.22m 148' 4" 4
5. Hetcher, Wes SR-4 Lawrence 43.19m 141' 8" -
6. Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 41.64m 136' 7" -
7. King, Nathan SO-2 St. Norbert 38.67m 126' 10" -
8. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Lawrence 35.07m 115' 1" -
  Deniswicz, Mitchell JR-3 Lakeland DNS   -
  Stojanovic, Miroslav   Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. DNS   -