04/21 - April 22, 2017
|
Morris Williams Stadium - Durham, NC
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aveni, Brittany FR-1 Duke 2:06.61
2. Charles, Ericka   G.W.Express/Nike 2:07.01
3. Johansen , Kimberly SR-4 Elon 2:08.31
4. Hallowes, Kim SO-2 Duke 2:08.33
5. Rieden, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 2:08.65
6. Case, Keaton SO-2 High Point 2:08.66
7. Jackson, Roshae SO-2 Campbell 2:10.39
8. Butler, G'Jasmyne FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:11.24
9. Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 2:12.51
10. Kowalk, Charlotte   Unattached 2:13.26
11. Greeley, Phylissa JR-3 Appalachian State 2:13.90
12. Lewin, Deirdre FR-1 William and Mary 2:14.30
13. Biles, Lucy SO-2 North Carolina 2:14.63
14. Anastasakis, Melissa FR-1 Elon 2:14.74
15. Moser, Torre SR-4 Appalachian State 2:15.65
16. Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 2:15.66
17. Greenwalt, Casey JR-3 North Carolina 2:15.96
18. Henry, Bailee SR-4 Mount Olive 2:15.97
19. Reid, Khadijah FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:16.34
20. Rea, Kelsey SR-4 Campbell 2:16.39
21. Brown, Julia SO-2 East Carolina 2:16.54
22. Brennan, Brigid JR-3 Elon 2:16.60
23. Vannoy, Kathryn SR-4 William and Mary 2:16.90
24. Evans, Alysha FR-1 Hampton 2:17.10
25. Henson, Harper FR-1 Winthrop 2:17.30
26. Coleman, Cayla SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:17.43
27. Zulauf, Mary   Marshall University 2:17.90
28. Hansel, Erin FR-1 Liberty 2:18.03
29. Rivenbark, Jordyn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:18.20
30. Venable, Sarah FR-1 Appalachian State 2:18.31
31. Meyrick, Brianna JR-3 Campbell 2:18.43
32. Okoroafor, Grace FR-1 William and Mary 2:18.50
33. Morgan, Maggie FR-1 George Mason 2:18.52
34. Schott, Lindsay SO-2 William and Mary 2:19.35
35. Jones, JeNae SO-2 Winthrop 2:20.17
36. Matthews, Nakai FR-1 N.C. Central 2:20.44
37. Cadet, Rebecca FR-1 N.C. Central 2:20.74
38. Abribat, Suzanne JR-3 George Mason 2:21.21
39. Rowles, Madison FR-1 Charlotte 2:21.76
40. Wilson, Cory SO-2 High Point 2:21.77
41. Hosey, Justice SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:22.21
42. Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 2:22.68
43. Urbancik, Stephanie JR-3 William and Mary 2:23.00
44. Kelly, Caitlin SO-2 George Mason 2:23.18
45. King, Bethany JR-3 VMI 2:23.54
46. Ollivierre, Brittany FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:23.84
47. Rice, Rachel SR-4 East Carolina 2:24.60
48. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 2:25.05
49. Bridges, Julia JR-3 Mount Olive 2:25.37
50. Flynn, Kennedy JR-3 VMI 2:25.48
51. Ballou, Kelsey SO-2 Winthrop 2:25.58
52. Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 2:25.96
53. Turlington, Amy SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:26.15
54. Simmons, Kathlyne SO-2 Glenville St. 2:26.42
55. Jones, Hannah FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:26.56
56. Yates, Kathleen FR-1 VMI 2:27.01
57. Sirvinskas, Julia FR-1 Davidson 2:27.31
58. Gamble, Katie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:27.93
59. Brewer, Megan SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:28.01
60. MacTurk, Katie FR-1 Davidson 2:28.20
61. Golinsky, Kate FR-1 Concord 2:29.86
62. Blades, Shona SO-2 Mount Olive 2:31.85
63. Wetherell, Kayla SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:32.26
64. Clark, Eryn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:32.66
65. White, Katrina FR-1 Glenville St. 2:33.61
66. Stephens, Kristen SO-2 East Carolina 2:39.66
  Pusateri, Molly JR-3 Appalachian State DNF
  Coleman, Imani JR-3 N. Carolina A&T DNF
  Armstrong, Sarah   Unattached DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aveni, Brittany FR-1 Duke 2:06.61
2. Charles, Ericka   G.W.Express/Nike 2:07.01
3. Johansen , Kimberly SR-4 Elon 2:08.31
4. Hallowes, Kim SO-2 Duke 2:08.33
5. Rieden, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 2:08.65
6. Case, Keaton SO-2 High Point 2:08.66
7. Jackson, Roshae SO-2 Campbell 2:10.39
  Armstrong, Sarah   Unattached DNF
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butler, G'Jasmyne FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:11.24
2. Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 2:12.51
3. Kowalk, Charlotte   Unattached 2:13.26
4. Greeley, Phylissa JR-3 Appalachian State 2:13.90
5. Lewin, Deirdre FR-1 William and Mary 2:14.30
  Pusateri, Molly JR-3 Appalachian State DNF
  Coleman, Imani JR-3 N. Carolina A&T DNF
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Biles, Lucy SO-2 North Carolina 2:14.63
2. Moser, Torre SR-4 Appalachian State 2:15.65
3. Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 2:15.66
4. Rea, Kelsey SR-4 Campbell 2:16.39
5. Henson, Harper FR-1 Winthrop 2:17.30
6. Schott, Lindsay SO-2 William and Mary 2:19.35
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henry, Bailee SR-4 Mount Olive 2:15.97
2. Reid, Khadijah FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:16.34
3. Brown, Julia SO-2 East Carolina 2:16.54
4. Brennan, Brigid JR-3 Elon 2:16.60
5. Vannoy, Kathryn SR-4 William and Mary 2:16.90
6. Coleman, Cayla SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:17.43
7. Zulauf, Mary   Marshall University 2:17.90
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anastasakis, Melissa FR-1 Elon 2:14.74
2. Greenwalt, Casey JR-3 North Carolina 2:15.96
3. Evans, Alysha FR-1 Hampton 2:17.10
4. Hansel, Erin FR-1 Liberty 2:18.03
5. Meyrick, Brianna JR-3 Campbell 2:18.43
6. Okoroafor, Grace FR-1 William and Mary 2:18.50
7. Jones, JeNae SO-2 Winthrop 2:20.17
8. Urbancik, Stephanie JR-3 William and Mary 2:23.00
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivenbark, Jordyn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:18.20
2. Venable, Sarah FR-1 Appalachian State 2:18.31
3. Morgan, Maggie FR-1 George Mason 2:18.52
4. Matthews, Nakai FR-1 N.C. Central 2:20.44
5. Abribat, Suzanne JR-3 George Mason 2:21.21
6. Hosey, Justice SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:22.21
7. Kelly, Caitlin SO-2 George Mason 2:23.18
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cadet, Rebecca FR-1 N.C. Central 2:20.74
2. Rowles, Madison FR-1 Charlotte 2:21.76
3. Wilson, Cory SO-2 High Point 2:21.77
4. King, Bethany JR-3 VMI 2:23.54
5. Flynn, Kennedy JR-3 VMI 2:25.48
6. Sirvinskas, Julia FR-1 Davidson 2:27.31
7. MacTurk, Katie FR-1 Davidson 2:28.20
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamm, Taylor SO-2 Concord 2:22.68
2. Ollivierre, Brittany FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:23.84
3. Rice, Rachel SR-4 East Carolina 2:24.60
4. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 2:25.05
5. Bridges, Julia JR-3 Mount Olive 2:25.37
6. Turlington, Amy SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:26.15
7. Simmons, Kathlyne SO-2 Glenville St. 2:26.42
8. Blades, Shona SO-2 Mount Olive 2:31.85
800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ballou, Kelsey SO-2 Winthrop 2:25.58
2. Burns, Andrea FR-1 Glenville St. 2:25.96
3. Jones, Hannah FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:26.56
4. Yates, Kathleen FR-1 VMI 2:27.01
5. Gamble, Katie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:27.93
6. Golinsky, Kate FR-1 Concord 2:29.86
7. Wetherell, Kayla SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:32.26
800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brewer, Megan SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:28.01
2. Clark, Eryn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:32.66
3. White, Katrina FR-1 Glenville St. 2:33.61
4. Stephens, Kristen SO-2 East Carolina 2:39.66