April 19-22, 2017
|
Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women 1500m Run unseeded Collegiate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nolke, Elizabeth JR-3 UMKC 4:38.07
2. Bonine, Shea SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:39.22
3. Watson, Shanieke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:40.38
4. Meng, Lindsey   KC Smoke TC 4:40.82
5. Tabor, Kami FR-1 Graceland 4:43.84
6. Harrell, Lauren SO-2 Kansas 4:44.63
7. Puvogel, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:46.33
8. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:46.79
9. Theisen, Anna-Lena FR-1 Lindenwood 4:49.55
10. Jaloma, Sarah FR-1 UMKC 4:49.72
11. Leighton, Lucy SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:55.47
12. Rogers, Courtney SO-2 Central Missouri 4:56.99
13. Smallfoot, Kylee JR-3 Midland 4:58.10
14. Dela Torre, Yulissa FR-1 Johnson County CC 4:58.80
15. Ellis, Emily SO-2 Johnson County CC 4:59.08
16. Gracia, Gabby JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:00.11
17. LeDuc, Niki FR-1 Washburn 5:02.45
18. Similus, Naomi FR-1 Cowley County CC 5:02.76
19. Penner, Lisa SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:04.32
20. Shepherd, Melissa JR-3 NW Missouri 5:08.26
21. Russell, Colleen SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:08.73
22. Almloff, Alexis SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:09.00
23. Rivera, Krystal JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:09.41
24. Dowell, Kalee SO-2 Graceland 5:11.64
25. Uribe, Ivanna FR-1 Highland CC 5:11.96
26. Wankum, Christina FR-1 Emporia St. 5:14.42
27. Davidson, Danielle FR-1 Cowley County CC 5:21.52
28. Uhing, Madisyn FR-1 Washburn 5:29.68
29. Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn FR-1 Johnson County CC 5:30.53
30. Wilson, Bailee SO-2 Emporia St. 5:35.56
1500m Run unseeded Collegiate Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Russell, Colleen SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:08.73
2. Almloff, Alexis SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:09.00
3. Rivera, Krystal JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:09.41
4. Dowell, Kalee SO-2 Graceland 5:11.64
5. Uribe, Ivanna FR-1 Highland CC 5:11.96
6. Wankum, Christina FR-1 Emporia St. 5:14.42
7. Uhing, Madisyn FR-1 Washburn 5:29.68
8. Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn FR-1 Johnson County CC 5:30.53
9. Wilson, Bailee SO-2 Emporia St. 5:35.56
1500m Run unseeded Collegiate Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tabor, Kami FR-1 Graceland 4:43.84
2. Puvogel, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:46.33
3. Jaloma, Sarah FR-1 UMKC 4:49.72
4. Rogers, Courtney SO-2 Central Missouri 4:56.99
5. Dela Torre, Yulissa FR-1 Johnson County CC 4:58.80
6. Ellis, Emily SO-2 Johnson County CC 4:59.08
7. Gracia, Gabby JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:00.11
8. LeDuc, Niki FR-1 Washburn 5:02.45
9. Similus, Naomi FR-1 Cowley County CC 5:02.76
10. Penner, Lisa SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:04.32
11. Shepherd, Melissa JR-3 NW Missouri 5:08.26
12. Davidson, Danielle FR-1 Cowley County CC 5:21.52
1500m Run unseeded Collegiate Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nolke, Elizabeth JR-3 UMKC 4:38.07
2. Bonine, Shea SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:39.22
3. Watson, Shanieke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:40.38
4. Meng, Lindsey   KC Smoke TC 4:40.82
5. Harrell, Lauren SO-2 Kansas 4:44.63
6. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:46.79
7. Theisen, Anna-Lena FR-1 Lindenwood 4:49.55
8. Leighton, Lucy SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:55.47
9. Smallfoot, Kylee JR-3 Midland 4:58.10