April 21-22, 2017
|
Stanford Cobb Track and Angell Field - Palo Alto, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA PacWest NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 11.39 0.3
2. Helps, Shauna SO-2 Florida State 11.53 0.3
3. Musa, Ngozi SO-2 Harvard 11.89 0.3
4. Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 11.97 0.3
5. Dalton, Asaundra JR-3 San Francisco 12.07 -2.2
6. Stewart, Alina FR-1 Florida State 12.12 0.3
7. Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa SR-4 Nevada 12.31 +0.0
8. Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 12.38 0.3
9. Deppen, Sylvia SR-4 Harvard 12.45 -2.2
10. Caldwell, Erynn JR-3 New Mexico 12.54 -2.2
11. Pennington, Dezirae JR-3 Nevada 12.66 +0.0
12. Gayles, Daryth JR-3 Stanford 12.76 -2.2
13. Muhammad, Jameela FR-1 Academy of Art 12.77 +0.0
14. Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 12.81 +0.0
15. Fajemisin, Simi FR-1 Harvard 12.84 -2.2
16. Fenton, Skylar JR-3 San Francisco 12.86 +0.0
17. Muhammad, Hadiyah JR-3 Academy of Art 12.96 +0.0
18. Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 13.17 +0.0
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa SR-4 Nevada 12.31
2. Pennington, Dezirae JR-3 Nevada 12.66
3. Muhammad, Jameela FR-1 Academy of Art 12.77
4. Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 12.81
5. Fenton, Skylar JR-3 San Francisco 12.86
6. Muhammad, Hadiyah JR-3 Academy of Art 12.96
7. Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 13.17
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dalton, Asaundra JR-3 San Francisco 12.07
2. Deppen, Sylvia SR-4 Harvard 12.45
3. Caldwell, Erynn JR-3 New Mexico 12.54
4. Gayles, Daryth JR-3 Stanford 12.76
5. Fajemisin, Simi FR-1 Harvard 12.84
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 11.39
2. Helps, Shauna SO-2 Florida State 11.53
3. Musa, Ngozi SO-2 Harvard 11.89
4. Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 11.97
5. Stewart, Alina FR-1 Florida State 12.12
6. Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 12.38

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Helps, Shauna SO-2 Florida State 23.69 1.1
2. O'Quinn, Rajon JR-3 Colorado 24.11 1.1
3. Dalton, Asaundra JR-3 San Francisco 24.56 -0.2
4. Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela JR-3 Stanford 24.62 1.1
5. Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 24.63 1.1
6. Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 24.96 0.3
7. Brown, Tashay JR-3 Colorado 25.00 -0.2
8. Wadden, Nicole SR-4 Nevada 25.27 -0.2
9. Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 25.31 0.3
10. Graves, Brittany JR-3 Nevada 25.45 0.3
11. Pennington, Dezirae JR-3 Nevada 25.64 1.1
12. Farrington, Melissa-Maree SR-4 Florida State 25.74 -0.2
13. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 25.90 0.3
14. Caldwell, Erynn JR-3 New Mexico 25.99 0.3
15. Fenton, Skylar JR-3 San Francisco 26.10 0.3
16. Muhammad, Jameela FR-1 Academy of Art 26.20 0.3
17. Gauntlett, Livia FR-1 Harvard 26.21 0.3
18. Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 26.64 -0.2
19. Kopolow, Kara JR-3 Nevada 26.65 -0.2
20. Dickey, Allison FR-1 Nevada 27.01 0.3
21. Glaser, Amy SO-2 San Francisco 27.06 1.1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 24.96
2. Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 25.31
3. Graves, Brittany JR-3 Nevada 25.45
4. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 25.90
5. Caldwell, Erynn JR-3 New Mexico 25.99
6. Fenton, Skylar JR-3 San Francisco 26.10
7. Muhammad, Jameela FR-1 Academy of Art 26.20
8. Gauntlett, Livia FR-1 Harvard 26.21
9. Dickey, Allison FR-1 Nevada 27.01
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dalton, Asaundra JR-3 San Francisco 24.56
2. Brown, Tashay JR-3 Colorado 25.00
3. Wadden, Nicole SR-4 Nevada 25.27
4. Farrington, Melissa-Maree SR-4 Florida State 25.74
5. Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 26.64
6. Kopolow, Kara JR-3 Nevada 26.65
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Helps, Shauna SO-2 Florida State 23.69
2. O'Quinn, Rajon JR-3 Colorado 24.11
3. Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela JR-3 Stanford 24.62
4. Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 24.63
5. Pennington, Dezirae JR-3 Nevada 25.64
6. Glaser, Amy SO-2 San Francisco 27.06

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorsett, Shaquania SO-2 Florida State 53.07
2. Franklin, Autumne   Unattached 53.65
3. Mongiovi, Missy SO-2 Stanford 53.96
4. Scott, Gabby SO-2 Colorado 54.32
5. Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 55.36
6. Peters, Alexandria JR-3 Colorado 55.46
7. Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 56.00
8. Sullivan, Melanie FR-1 Utah State 56.55
9. Rodriguez, Larimar SO-2 New Mexico 57.44
10. Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 57.89
11. Bate, Breann SR-4 Utah State 57.90
12. Riker-Urrutia, Hanna SR-4 New Mexico 57.95
13. Miklos, Maya FR-1 Harvard 57.99
14. Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 58.02
15. Glaser, Amy SO-2 San Francisco 1:01.52
16. Kopolow, Kara JR-3 Nevada 1:02.34
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorsett, Shaquania SO-2 Florida State 53.07
2. Franklin, Autumne   Unattached 53.65
3. Mongiovi, Missy SO-2 Stanford 53.96
4. Scott, Gabby SO-2 Colorado 54.32
5. Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 55.36
6. Peters, Alexandria JR-3 Colorado 55.46
7. Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 56.00
8. Bate, Breann SR-4 Utah State 57.90
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Melanie FR-1 Utah State 56.55
2. Rodriguez, Larimar SO-2 New Mexico 57.44
3. Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 57.89
4. Riker-Urrutia, Hanna SR-4 New Mexico 57.95
5. Miklos, Maya FR-1 Harvard 57.99
6. Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 58.02
7. Glaser, Amy SO-2 San Francisco 1:01.52
8. Kopolow, Kara JR-3 Nevada 1:02.34

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Olivia JR-3 Stanford 2:03.45
2. Brown, Alisha   Oiselle 2:04.31
3. Jones, Dani SO-2 Colorado 2:04.35
4. Waschmann, Malika SR-4 Stanford 2:05.35
5. Staebler, Jasmine SO-2 Iowa State 2:05.67
6. Carruth, Maggie SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:07.22
  Wallace, Lauren   No Cal Distance DNF

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eastmond, Elli FR-1 Utah State 2:14.54
2. Zibrat, Melanie SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:15.66
3. Paaso, Kristine   Strava TC 2:15.86
4. Rodriguez, Larimar SO-2 New Mexico 2:15.92
5. Brown, Ashley SO-2 Academy of Art 2:16.42
6. Riker-Urrutia, Hanna SR-4 New Mexico 2:16.88
7. Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 2:20.99

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boreman, Madison FR-1 Colorado 2:07.51
2. Crank, Gabby SO-2 Texas 2:07.70
3. Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 2:09.93
4. Demone, Ginelle FR-1 Florida State 2:10.32
5. Stahr, Emma SO-2 San Francisco 2:10.38
6. Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 2:10.48
7. Edwards, Emily JR-3 Florida State 2:11.41
  McCall, Eliza FR-1 Nevada DNF

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larson, Kaytlyn SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:06.60
2. Hurta, Sage FR-1 Colorado 2:07.15
3. Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SO-2 Iowa State 2:07.26
4. Walker, Sarah FR-1 Stanford 2:07.30
5. Mann, Karina SO-2 Colorado 2:08.88
6. Ballner, Ariane FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:09.57
7. Berkson, Maddy JR-3 Stanford 2:11.01
  Jackson, Dominique   Oiselle/SRA Elite DNF

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SO-2 Iowa State 4:27.77
2. Sadler, Miranda SO-2 Harvard 4:30.07
3. Simmons, Cierra SO-2 Utah State 4:31.38
4. Ernst, Karina SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:33.71
5. Smith, Claire FR-1 Stanford 4:34.79
6. Edwards, Emily JR-3 Florida State 4:36.66
7. Kelly, Kendall SO-2 New Mexico 4:37.58
8. Adams, Lindsey SO-2 Nevada 4:38.97
9. Eckel, Sophie FR-1 New Mexico 4:46.86
  Mann, Karina SO-2 Colorado DNF

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newman, Tylee JR-3 Utah State 4:24.51
2. Casey, Kieran JR-3 New Mexico 4:25.23
3. Bell, Georgia SR-4 California 4:26.02
4. Pagano, Catherine FR-1 Stanford 4:26.63
5. Ballner, Ariane FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:28.54
6. Malaspina, Mikayla SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:29.86
7. Stahr, Emma SO-2 San Francisco 4:30.30
8. Myers, Miranda SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:33.77
9. Raines, Sandie SR-4 Texas 4:37.12
  Sughroue, Molly JR-3 Oklahoma State DNF

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cranny, Elise JR-3 Stanford 4:11.46
2. Aragon, Christina FR-1 Stanford 4:13.43
3. Burkard, Elena SR-4 San Francisco 4:15.33
4. Schwanz, Annemarie SR-4 Fresno State 4:16.45
5. Granados, Ayla   Strava TC / rabbit 4:17.94
6. Hurta, Sage FR-1 Colorado 4:18.42
7. Guay, Evelyne JR-3 Iowa State 4:23.89
8. Scholl, Tabor FR-1 Colorado 4:27.91
9. Goo, Kylie   Unattached 4:29.93
  Waschmann, Malika SR-4 Stanford DNF

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cruz, Alex SO-2 Texas 4:35.96
2. Larkin, LeAnn FR-1 Utah State 4:37.11
3. Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 4:37.68
4. Aldapa, Adilene FR-1 San Jose St. 4:38.36
5. Roughan, Emily SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:41.07
6. Zibrat, Melanie SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:42.79
7. McIsaac, Giulia SO-2 Academy of Art 4:50.31
8. Johnson, Chandler SO-2 Academy of Art 4:54.56

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fraser, Vanessa SR-4 Unattached 4:15.90
2. Tsolis, Tori   Strava TC / Brooks 4:18.63
3. Mehra, Rebecca SR-4 Stanford 4:21.14
4. Colter, Jordyn SO-2 California 4:21.33
5. Taylor, Charlotte SR-4 San Francisco 4:21.96
6. Pendergast, Judy FR-1 Harvard 4:26.79
7. Boyert, Anna SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:27.41
8. Carruth, Maggie SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:30.30
  Berkson, Maddy JR-3 Stanford DNF

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chase, Sophie JR-3 Stanford 16:19.77
2. Navarrete, Xochitl SR-4 California 16:23.66
3. Kelly, Kendall SO-2 New Mexico 16:26.36
4. Shwayder, Elianna JR-3 Harvard 16:41.11
5. McNulty, Abbie SO-2 Stanford 16:48.24
6. Bordes, Megan SR-4 California 16:54.70
7. Landa, MacKenzie JR-3 Florida State 16:58.69
8. Ernst, Karina SR-4 Northern Arizona 17:05.04
9. Roughan, Emily SR-4 Northern Arizona 17:08.98
10. Moffett, Ashley SR-4 San Francisco 17:09.37
11. Dietz, Erin SO-2 Harvard 17:12.65
12. Nielsen, Kelsey JR-3 San Francisco 17:13.43
13. Suan, Marissa SO-2 Nevada 17:15.82
14. Parker, Bailee FR-1 Utah State 17:16.43
15. Dobbs, Hiley FR-1 Nevada 17:16.83
16. Hirst, Abigail FR-1 Texas 17:25.25
17. Mino Faukner, Helen SO-2 Nevada 17:26.01
18. Phill, Daryl SR-4 San Francisco 17:28.46
19. Dias, Magdalena FR-1 San Francisco 17:30.30
20. LaTraverse, Frederique JR-3 San Francisco 17:46.44
  Katz, Danielle SR-4 Stanford DNF
  Maxwell, Julia JR-3 Stanford DNF

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Keeffe, Fiona FR-1 Stanford 15:56.03
2. Lokedi, Sharon JR-3 Kansas 16:00.60
3. Morley, Makena FR-1 Colorado 16:02.15
4. Knights, Bethan JR-3 California 16:02.62
5. Borelli, Florencia   Argentina 16:04.71
6. Raines, Sandie SR-4 Texas 16:07.26
7. Eckel, Sophie FR-1 New Mexico 16:08.09
8. Pyzik, Weronika SO-2 San Francisco 16:12.19
9. Nun, Melanie JR-3 Colorado 16:13.52
10. Schulte, Tatjana FR-1 San Francisco 16:13.86
11. Williams, Marissa SO-2 California 16:21.29
12. Kelly, Annie JR-3 Colorado 16:31.96
13. Guidry, Abby FR-1 Texas 16:44.32
14. Carter, Kashley SO-2 Utah State 16:54.79
  Wright, Alice JR-3 New Mexico DNF
  Findlay, Kristen   Big Bear Track Club DNF

Women's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blaney, Anne-Marie SR-4 UCF 33:18.81
2. Schnittger, Amy   Strava TC / rabbit 34:16.11
3. John, Jannika SR-4 Lamar 34:55.31
4. Laverty, Sarah SO-2 New Mexico 35:35.46
5. Chavez, Evelyn SO-2 Lamar 36:08.47
6. Heaps, Jacqueline SO-2 Utah State 36:25.29
7. Dutson, Tavia SO-2 Utah State 36:56.93
  Carter, Kashley SO-2 Utah State DNF
  Granados, Ayla   Strava TC / rabbit DNF
  Tsolis, Tori   Strava TC / Brooks DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Jones, Cortney FR-1 Florida State 13.52 -0.7
2. Setterington, Nicole SR-4 Florida State 13.73 -0.7
3. Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa SR-4 Nevada 13.75 -0.7
4. Joiner, Karina FR-1 Harvard 13.88 -0.7
5. Wadden, Nicole SR-4 Nevada 13.96 -0.7
6. Gauntlett, Livia FR-1 Harvard 13.99 -0.7
7. Wichhart-Donzo, Maja SO-2 Colorado 14.23 -1.4
8. Henderson, Eriana FR-1 Colorado 14.53 -1.4
9. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 14.61 -1.4
10. Mohns, Kyra JR-3 New Mexico 14.89 -1.4
11. Dickey, Allison FR-1 Nevada 15.47 -1.4
  Williams, Peta-Gay SO-2 Florida State DNF -0.7
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wichhart-Donzo, Maja SO-2 Colorado 14.23
2. Henderson, Eriana FR-1 Colorado 14.53
3. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 14.61
4. Mohns, Kyra JR-3 New Mexico 14.89
5. Dickey, Allison FR-1 Nevada 15.47
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Cortney FR-1 Florida State 13.52
2. Setterington, Nicole SR-4 Florida State 13.73
3. Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa SR-4 Nevada 13.75
4. Joiner, Karina FR-1 Harvard 13.88
5. Wadden, Nicole SR-4 Nevada 13.96
6. Gauntlett, Livia FR-1 Harvard 13.99
  Williams, Peta-Gay SO-2 Florida State DNF

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 57.43
2. Franklin, Autumne   Unattached 58.98
3. Henderson, Eriana FR-1 Colorado 1:00.13
4. Parker, Christine SR-4 Utah State 1:00.81
5. Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.98
6. Joiner, Karina FR-1 Harvard 1:01.51
7. Sauer, Karoline FR-1 Nevada 1:01.77
8. Mohns, Kyra JR-3 New Mexico 1:02.33
9. Kindt, Franziska SR-4 Nevada 1:02.34
10. Deppen, Sylvia SR-4 Harvard 1:02.72
11. Scott, Gabby SO-2 Colorado 1:05.64
12. Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 1:06.29
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.98
2. Mohns, Kyra JR-3 New Mexico 1:02.33
3. Kindt, Franziska SR-4 Nevada 1:02.34
4. Deppen, Sylvia SR-4 Harvard 1:02.72
5. Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 1:06.29
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 57.43
2. Franklin, Autumne   Unattached 58.98
3. Henderson, Eriana FR-1 Colorado 1:00.13
4. Parker, Christine SR-4 Utah State 1:00.81
5. Joiner, Karina FR-1 Harvard 1:01.51
6. Sauer, Karoline FR-1 Nevada 1:01.77
7. Scott, Gabby SO-2 Colorado 1:05.64

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Casetta, Belen   Argentina 9:56.85
2. Boreman, Madison FR-1 Colorado 10:12.80
3. Myers, Emily SR-4 Nevada 10:15.22
4. Katz, Danielle SR-4 Stanford 10:15.60
5. Bernal, Natasha SO-2 New Mexico 10:15.90
6. Lloyd, Meghan SO-2 Texas 10:20.37
7. Parkinson, Tori SR-4 Utah State 10:21.68
8. Tertsch, Lisa FR-1 Harvard 10:22.76
9. Sughroue, Molly JR-3 Oklahoma State 10:26.82
10. Larson, Kaytlyn SO-2 Oklahoma State 10:34.13
11. Yamauchi, Kelsey JR-3 Utah State 10:36.55
12. Rooney, Tara JR-3 Florida State 10:48.73
13. Root, Sidney SR-4 Nevada 10:48.99
14. Root, Erika SR-4 Nevada 10:49.03
15. Zambrano, Jeanette SO-2 San Jose St. 10:53.87
  Lozano, Carolina   Argentina DNF

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Omoregie, Eleonora FR-1 Florida State 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
  • 1.85
    XXX
2. Reichenbach, Rachel SO-2 Stanford 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
3. O'Quinn, Rajon JR-3 Colorado 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
4. Farrington, Melissa-Maree SR-4 Florida State 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
5. Nizdil, Raegan SR-4 Harvard 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
6. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
7. Wenning, Michaela SO-2 Colorado 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
7. Christensen, Jennifer JR-3 Utah State 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
9. Zabriskie, Katelyn JR-3 Utah State 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
9. Maczuga, Kayla FR-1 Florida State 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
11. Fritz, Shannon FR-1 New Mexico 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
12. Hadnot, Jannell SR-4 New Mexico 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
13. Gosse, Delaney FR-1 Nevada 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
13. Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  Caver, Briaunna SO-2 Academy of Art NH  
  • 1.53
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Powers, Alison SR-4 Nevada 4.06m 13' 3.75"
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.16
    XXX
2. Malaspina, Erika FR-1 Stanford 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
3. Etter, Emily SO-2 Nevada 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
4. Breske, Nicole FR-1 Florida State 3.71m 12' 2"
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX
5. Sabatino, Marlena JR-3 Harvard 3.71m 12' 2"
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    XXO
  • 3.86
    XXX
6. Palmer, Gabrielle FR-1 Nevada 3.71m 12' 2"
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.71
    XXO
  • 3.86
    XXX
7. Trenchard, Nicole SO-2 Harvard 3.56m 11' 8"
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
8. Jaques, Taylore   Unattached 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.41
    XXO
  • 3.56
    XXX
9. Fritz, Shannon FR-1 New Mexico 3.21m 10' 6.25"
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
10. Wall, Chloe FR-1 Nevada 3.21m 10' 6.25"
  • 3.01
    XO
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
11. Gibbs, Bri SO-2 Colorado 3.01m 9' 10.5"
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
  Summersett, Nicole SO-2 Stanford NH  
  • 3.56
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1. Petrokaite, Jogaile JR-3 Florida State 6.30m 20' 8" 2.4
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 6.30m (2.4)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
2. Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 6.27m 20' 7" 1.3
  • 6.27m (1.3)
  • 5.97m (2.1)
  • 6.05m (1.6)
  • 5.88m (1.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 5.96m (0.6)
3. Gayles, Daryth JR-3 Stanford 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2.5
  • 6.15m (2.5)
  • 5.79m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 5.67m (0.4)
  • 5.73m (1.9)
  • 5.87m (1.5)
3. Fajemisin, Simi FR-1 Harvard 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.4
  • 6.07m (2.7)
  • 6.12m (1.6)
  • 6.15m (0.4)
  • 5.63m (0.2)
  • 5.94m (-0.8)
  • 6.04m (0.7)
5. Wadden, Nicole SR-4 Nevada 6.02m 19' 9" -0.5
  • 5.92m (2.4)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 5.94m (2.4)
  • 5.95m (1.7)
  • 6.02m (-0.5)
6. Henderson, Eriana FR-1 Colorado 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.5
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 5.98m (0.5)
  • 5.39m (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 5.72m (0.6)
7. Hield, Kadeisha SR-4 Nevada 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.2
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 5.77m (0.2)
  • 5.84m (2.2)
  • 5.90m (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.5)
7. Hughes, Zoe FR-1 Harvard 5.90m 19' 4.25" 1.2
  • 5.90m (1.2)
  • 5.54m (-1.6)
  • 5.72m (-0.7)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Slack, Mariah JR-3 Colorado 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1.4
  • 5.83m (1.4)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 5.17m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • PASS (2.1)
10. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 5.79m 19' 0" 1.3
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 5.79m (1.3)
  • 5.60m (1.7)
11. Kwiatkowski, Marisa JR-3 Stanford 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.9
  • FOUL (3.1)
  • 5.75m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.4)
12. Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.9
  • 5.34m (0.9)
  • 5.29m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.9)
13. Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 5.30m 17' 4.75" 3.1
  • 5.13m (0.7)
  • 5.30m (3.1)
  • 5.22m (0.2)
14. Dickey, Allison FR-1 Nevada 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.9
  • 5.02m (0.4)
  • 5.14m (0.8)
  • 5.29m (0.9)
15. Baker, Haley SR-4 Harvard 5.19m 17' 0.5" -0.2
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 5.19m (-0.2)
16. Muhammad, Hadiyah JR-3 Academy of Art 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.4
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • FOUL (-0.8)
  • 4.99m (1.4)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Slack, Mariah JR-3 Colorado 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1.4
2. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 5.79m 19' 0" 1.3
3. Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.9
4. Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 5.30m 17' 4.75" 3.1
5. Dickey, Allison FR-1 Nevada 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.9
6. Baker, Haley SR-4 Harvard 5.19m 17' 0.5" -0.2
7. Muhammad, Hadiyah JR-3 Academy of Art 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.4
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Petrokaite, Jogaile JR-3 Florida State 6.30m 20' 8" 2.4
2. Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 6.27m 20' 7" 1.3
3. Gayles, Daryth JR-3 Stanford 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2.5
4. Fajemisin, Simi FR-1 Harvard 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.4
5. Wadden, Nicole SR-4 Nevada 6.02m 19' 9" -0.5
6. Henderson, Eriana FR-1 Colorado 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.5
7. Hield, Kadeisha SR-4 Nevada 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.2
8. Hughes, Zoe FR-1 Harvard 5.90m 19' 4.25" 1.2
9. Kwiatkowski, Marisa JR-3 Stanford 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.9

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1. Kwiatkowski, Marisa JR-3 Stanford 12.25m 40' 2.25" 4.9
  • 12.13m (0.8)
  • 12.05m (0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.94m (1.3)
  • 12.25m (4.9)
  • 11.77m (0.8)
2. Graves, Brittany JR-3 Nevada 12.24m 40' 2" 2.6
  • 12.05m (2.9)
  • 12.24m (2.6)
  • 11.63m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 12.15m (2.8)
  • 12.15m (2.2)
3. Wichhart-Donzo, Maja SO-2 Colorado 12.09m 39' 8" 1.2
  • 11.98m (3.1)
  • FOUL (3.5)
  • 12.00m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 12.09m (1.2)
  • 11.71m (0.1)
4. Pennington, Dezirae JR-3 Nevada 11.78m 38' 7.75" 1.7
  • FOUL (-1.5)
  • 11.10m (-1.3)
  • 11.46m (-1.8)
  • 11.40m (-0.9)
  • 11.78m (1.7)
  • 11.26m (1.2)
5. Kameni, Floriane JR-3 Harvard 11.58m 38' 0" 1.0
  • 10.79m (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 11.40m (0.5)
  • 11.51m (0.2)
  • 11.34m (0.8)
  • 11.58m (1.0)
6. Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 11.53m 37' 10" 2.2
  • 11.53m (2.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
7. Muhammad, Hadiyah JR-3 Academy of Art 11.12m 36' 5.75" 0.2
  • 10.72m (0.7)
  • 11.12m (0.2)
  • FOUL (4.0)
  • 10.97m (0.4)
  • 11.07m (4.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Giger, Lena JR-3 Stanford 16.77m 55' 0.25"
  • 14.73m
  • 16.57m
  • 16.37m
  • 16.59m
  • 16.77m
  • 16.30m
2. Grange, Gleneve JR-3 Florida State 16.16m 53' 0.25"
  • 15.26m
  • 15.43m
  • 16.15m
  • 16.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Flint, Brenn SO-2 Utah State 15.04m 49' 4.25"
  • 14.34m
  • 14.61m
  • FOUL
  • 14.29m
  • 15.04m
  • FOUL
4. Moriconi, Olivia JR-3 Utah State 14.91m 48' 11"
  • 14.24m
  • 14.87m
  • 14.76m
  • 14.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Garren, Maia FR-1 Utah State 14.34m 47' 0.75"
  • 13.25m
  • 14.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.96m
  • 14.15m
6. Dubois, Anna JR-3 Nevada 13.93m 45' 8.5"
  • 13.36m
  • 13.71m
  • FOUL
  • 13.31m
  • 13.42m
  • 13.93m
7. Mady, Allison SO-2 New Mexico 12.65m 41' 6"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.65m
8. Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 11.43m
  • FOUL
  • 10.72m
  • FOUL
  • 11.14m
  • 11.19m
9. Caver, Briaunna SO-2 Academy of Art 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 10.05m
  • 10.40m
  • 11.02m
10. King, Kaylie SO-2 Utah State 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 9.43m
  • 10.20m
  • 10.50m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.40m
  • 10.75m

Women's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Allman, Valarie   Unattached 64.69m 212' 3"
  • 53.87m
  • 60.10m
  • 64.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 62.46m
2. Knibb, Kellion SR-4 Florida State 61.59m 202' 1"
  • FOUL
  • 59.14m
  • 61.59m
  • FOUL
  • 55.05m
  • 56.80m
3. Grange, Gleneve JR-3 Florida State 55.89m 183' 4"
  • 55.44m
  • 55.89m
  • 51.35m
  • 51.73m
  • FOUL
  • 54.56m
4. Okwelogu, Nikki SR-4 Harvard 53.75m 176' 4"
  • 42.02m
  • 53.75m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 46.56m
  • 50.50m
5. Love, Shanice FR-1 Florida State 50.50m 165' 8"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 48.87m
  • 49.74m
  • 49.29m
  • 50.50m
6. Moriconi, Olivia JR-3 Utah State 50.06m 164' 3"
  • FOUL
  • 48.77m
  • PASS
  • 47.02m
  • 50.06m
  • PASS
7. Salone, Jaimi FR-1 Stanford 47.93m 157' 3"
  • FOUL
  • 44.72m
  • 39.89m
  • 46.11m
  • FOUL
  • 47.93m
8. Flint, Brenn SO-2 Utah State 47.34m 155' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 47.34m
  • 45.69m
  • 42.76m
  • FOUL
  • 45.20m
9. Park, Tara JR-3 Nevada 45.45m 149' 1"
  • 44.02m
  • 45.45m
  • 44.47m
  • 43.70m
  • FOUL
  • 44.30m
10. Grandemange, Elisa SO-2 Colorado 41.58m 136' 5"
  • 41.58m
  • 36.14m
  • 39.14m
11. Garren, Maia FR-1 Utah State 38.97m 127' 10"
  • 37.71m
  • 37.45m
  • 38.97m

Women's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Kanuchova, Veronika FR-1 Florida State 63.76m 209' 2"
  • 62.11m
  • 63.56m
  • 63.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 61.74m
2. Blount, Amaris SO-2 New Mexico 56.46m 185' 3"
  • 56.46m
  • FOUL
  • 51.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Giger, Lena JR-3 Stanford 55.95m 183' 7"
  • 55.22m
  • 53.58m
  • 55.95m
  • 54.86m
  • 54.74m
  • 54.42m
4. Grandemange, Elisa SO-2 Colorado 55.12m 180' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 53.27m
  • 49.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 55.12m
5. Okwelogu, Nikki SR-4 Harvard 51.70m 169' 7"
  • 50.91m
  • 50.26m
  • 50.42m
  • 48.22m
  • 51.64m
  • 51.70m
6. Garren, Maia FR-1 Utah State 46.46m 152' 5"
  • 45.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.46m
  • FOUL
7. Zilkey, Michala   Utah State 46.27m 151' 10"
  • 46.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Park, Tara JR-3 Nevada 44.96m 147' 6"
  • 44.88m
  • FOUL
  • 44.96m
  • 44.72m
  • 44.62m
  • FOUL
9. Mady, Allison SO-2 New Mexico 43.24m 141' 10"
  • 43.24m
  • 42.72m
  • 39.21m
10. Hall, Delaney SO-2 Colorado 42.63m 139' 10"
  • 42.63m
  • FOUL
  • 42.33m

Women's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Little, Mackenzie SO-2 Stanford 50.56m 165' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 46.77m
  • 46.96m
  • 50.56m
  • 48.62m
  • 0.04m
2. Coquis, Katia JR-3 Nevada 46.53m 152' 8"
  • 41.83m
  • 41.20m
  • 44.50m
  • 44.44m
  • 46.53m
  • FOUL
3. Smith, Victoria SR-4 Stanford 41.70m 136' 10"
  • 40.15m
  • 40.49m
  • 40.55m
  • 40.25m
  • 41.70m
  • 40.14m
4. Christensen, Mandee JR-3 Utah State 39.32m 129' 0"
  • 34.59m
  • 38.71m
  • 39.32m
  • FOUL
  • 38.05m
  • 38.31m
5. Farrington, Melissa-Maree SR-4 Florida State 38.70m 127' 0"
  • 38.70m
  • 35.21m
  • PASS
  • 33.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Haverfield, Savanna SR-4 Nevada 37.77m 123' 11"
  • FOUL
  • 37.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.84m
  • 36.55m
7. Fitch, Zoe FR-1 Nevada 36.07m 118' 4"
  • 35.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.07m
  • 24.42m
  • 35.48m
8. Maczuga, Kayla FR-1 Florida State 35.88m 117' 8"
  • 35.88m
  • 32.73m
  • 33.33m
  • 33.09m
  • 34.06m
  • 33.99m
9. Smith, Morgan SO-2 New Mexico 34.94m 114' 7"
  • 34.94m
  • FOUL
  • 29.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL