April 21-22, 2017
|
Stanford Cobb Track and Angell Field - Palo Alto, CA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA PacWest IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shumway, Jack   Unattached 46.28   -
2. McClurkin JR, Duane SO-2 Colorado 46.30   -
3. Martin, Brady SO-2 Utah State 47.17   -
4. Bluth, Michael FR-1 Utah State 47.18   -
5. Roese, Nate SR-4 Minnesota 47.43   -
6. Fearrington, Kyle FR-1 Florida State 47.65   -
7. Simpkins, Steven FR-1 Florida State 47.71   -
8. Lane, Kenny JR-3 Florida State 47.86   -
9. Kurtz, Frank SO-2 Stanford 47.94   -
10. Wellenstein, Jack SO-2 Minnesota 47.96   -
11. Heckendorn, James SR-4 Harvard 47.98 -
12. Rhoden, James SR-4 Florida State 48.65   -
13. Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 48.67 -
14. Tracy, Josh FR-1 Minnesota 48.93   -
15. Baker, Matthew FR-1 Minnesota 49.00   -
16. Carter, Christian JR-3 Academy of Art 49.08 -
17. Wright, Quinlan JR-3 Academy of Art 49.29 -
18. Houston, Michael JR-3 Academy of Art 49.37 -
19. Rienas, Tom FR-1 Harvard 49.48 -
20. McLennan, Jacob FR-1 Harvard 49.65   -
21. Skovronski, Roman   Unattached 49.78   -
22. Rienas, Will FR-1 Harvard 50.71   -
23. Poitier, Kaze FR-1 Academy of Art 51.26   -
24. Bolze, Andrew SO-2 Harvard 51.59   -
25. Midyett, Chase FR-1 San Francisco 52.98   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 48.67
2. Baker, Matthew FR-1 Minnesota 49.00  
3. Wright, Quinlan JR-3 Academy of Art 49.29
4. Houston, Michael JR-3 Academy of Art 49.37
5. McLennan, Jacob FR-1 Harvard 49.65  
6. Rienas, Will FR-1 Harvard 50.71  
7. Bolze, Andrew SO-2 Harvard 51.59  
8. Midyett, Chase FR-1 San Francisco 52.98  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roese, Nate SR-4 Minnesota 47.43  
2. Lane, Kenny JR-3 Florida State 47.86  
3. Wellenstein, Jack SO-2 Minnesota 47.96  
4. Heckendorn, James SR-4 Harvard 47.98
5. Rhoden, James SR-4 Florida State 48.65  
6. Tracy, Josh FR-1 Minnesota 48.93  
7. Rienas, Tom FR-1 Harvard 49.48
8. Skovronski, Roman   Unattached 49.78  
9. Poitier, Kaze FR-1 Academy of Art 51.26  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shumway, Jack   Unattached 46.28  
2. McClurkin JR, Duane SO-2 Colorado 46.30  
3. Martin, Brady SO-2 Utah State 47.17  
4. Bluth, Michael FR-1 Utah State 47.18  
5. Fearrington, Kyle FR-1 Florida State 47.65  
6. Simpkins, Steven FR-1 Florida State 47.71  
7. Kurtz, Frank SO-2 Stanford 47.94  
8. Carter, Christian JR-3 Academy of Art 49.08