May 3-5, 2017
|
Grand Valley State - Allendale, MI

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.9.8.1.2.Schwannecke, Tanner Jones, Nathan Yoder, Solomon Schwannecke, Tanner Sievert, Tyler JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.AshlandHillsdaleAshland1:54.623 1:54.272 1:53.42 1:51.75 1:54.623 61 38 - 11080 053
7.3.5.2.5.Jones, David Walters, Tyler Jones, David Heaton, Hunter Sievert, Tyler SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4WalshGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.AshlandGrand Valley St.1:54.272 0:02:04.449 1:54.623 46:01:52.100 1:54.014 61 - 88 88 053
5.5.9.3.1.Walters, Tyler Walters, Tyler Yoder, Solomon Walters, Tyler Jones, Nathan FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4AshlandAshlandGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Ashland1:52.68 0:02:04.449 1:54.014 1:52.68 1:53.42 11080 2 - 99668 99668
8.4.5.4.3.Hudson, Nico Heaton, Hunter Sievert, Tyler Carroll, Justin Jones, David JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3WalshHillsdaleWalshOhio DominicanWalsh1:54.272 1:54.623 36:01:54.06 1:53.42 1:54.272 11080 2 053 053 -
7.5.1.5.8.Sievert, Tyler Jones, Nathan Jones, Nathan Jones, David Jones, David JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4AshlandTiffinHillsdaleGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.1:52.68 1:54.272 46:01:52.100 1:54.014 1:51.75 11080 2 99668 344 -
4.9.5.6.6.Yoder, Solomon Hudson, Nico Sievert, Tyler Jones, Nathan Schwannecke, Tanner SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Ohio DominicanAshlandGrand Valley St.HillsdaleOhio Dominican0:02:04.449 46:01:52.100 1:54.014 36:01:54.06 1:54.014 11080 99668 - 38 99668
7.6.8.7.1.Walters, Tyler Heaton, Hunter Yoder, Solomon Yoder, Solomon Sievert, Tyler SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3TiffinGrand Valley St.AshlandWalshGrand Valley St.1:51.75 0:02:04.449 1:52.68 1:54.272 46:01:52.100 344 99668 053 2 61
2.5.2.8.3.Schwannecke, Tanner Schwannecke, Tanner Schwannecke, Tanner Hudson, Nico Jones, Nathan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.WalshAshlandTiffinGrand Valley St.1:54.014 1:51.75 1:54.623 1:54.623 1:52.68 053 11080 88 61 2
8.6.3.9.8.Walters, Tyler Carroll, Justin Carroll, Justin Sievert, Tyler Carroll, Justin SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.HillsdaleHillsdaleAshlandOhio Dominican1:52.68 1:51.75 1:54.272 0:02:04.449 1:53.42 11080 053 - - 053

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Jones, Nathan Plude, Nicholas JR-3FR-1HillsdaleSaginaw Valley0:01:53.52 14:01:59.7922
2.22.Jones, David Heaton, Hunter SO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.Ashland12:01:53.89 49:01:59.2057
3.11.Schwannecke, Tanner Jones, Nathan SO-2SO-2HillsdaleLake Erie13:01:54.31 2:06.6178
4.2.Heaton, Hunter VanCauwenbergh, Ryan SR-4FR-1AshlandOhio Dominican1:53.902 1:54.842
5.9.Carroll, Justin Schultz, Troy JR-3SR-4Ohio DominicanHillsdale1:54.155 1:54.842
6.21.Hudson, Nico Carroll, Justin JR-3SO-2TiffinOhio Dominican7:01:54.318 21:02:02.6505
7.15.Sievert, Tyler Walters, Jordan SO-2JR-3AshlandHillsdale29:01:54.7073 1:54.7901
8.12.Walters, Tyler Bogantz, Bobby FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Ohio Dominican1:54.741 1:54.7901
9.20.Yoder, Solomon Walters, Tyler JR-3FR-1WalshSaginaw Valley1:54.7901 7:01:54.318
10.27.Porter, Chaz Walters, Tyler SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Walsh46:01:54.8445 1:59.33
11.16.Walters, Jordan Jones, Nathan FR-1SR-4Saginaw ValleyFindlay1:54.842 12:01:53.89
12.22.Zeutzius, Corey Jones, Austin SR-4SO-2Michigan TechGrand Valley St.1:56.444 3:01:59.2005
13.12.VanCauwenbergh, Ryan Hudson, Nico JR-3FR-1AshlandAshland7:01:57.12 1:58.79
14.5.Boateng, Isaac Schultz, Troy SO-2JR-3TiffinHillsdale1:57.2213 2:03.3735
15.16.Mueller, Alec Hudson, Nico FR-1SO-2Ohio DominicanGrand Valley St.12:01:57.5126 1:57.2213
16.19.Harris, Grant Jones, David SR-4JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Ashland8:01:57.541 1:54.155
17.1.Jones, Austin Jones, Austin FR-1FR-1Lake ErieGrand Valley St.1:58.79 7:01:54.318
18.17.Holbrook, Charles Bogantz, Bobby FR-1SO-2HillsdaleGrand Valley St.1:58.90 1:56.444
19.7.Bogantz, Bobby Sievert, Tyler SO-2SR-4Ohio DominicanMichigan Tech49:01:59.2057 1:58.79
20.7.Pritchard, Jordan Redman, Hunter SO-2SR-4Lake ErieFerris State3:01:59.2005 1:56.444
21.20.Carlton, Nigel Pritchard, Jordan SO-2FR-1TiffinAshland1:59.33 2:06.6178
22.18.Deuling, Ben Jones, Austin SR-4JR-3Lake Superior StateAshland14:01:59.7922 1:59.33
23.3.Plude, Nicholas VanCauwenbergh, Ryan FR-1SR-4Saginaw ValleyTiffin2:00.9007 13:01:54.31
24.19.Alberts, John Yoder, Solomon SO-2SR-4Ferris StateAshland21:02:02.6505 1:54.155
25.17.Schultz, Troy Alberts, John SO-2FR-1FindlayOhio Dominican2:03.3735 1:58.90
26.12.Sutton, Travis Boateng, Isaac SO-2SO-2Lake Superior StateTiffin41:02:06.393 2:03.3735
27.15.Redman, Hunter Walters, Jordan SR-4SR-4Ferris StateLake Superior State2:06.6178 1:58.79
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.15.2.16.24.Harris, Grant Mueller, Alec Jones, David Walters, Jordan Yoder, Solomon SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Ferris StateMichigan TechGrand Valley St.TiffinWalsh10:01:53.893026:01:56.44810:01:53.893040:01:57.511:59.337
11.7.7.21.15.Carlton, Nigel Sievert, Tyler Sievert, Tyler Harris, Grant Mueller, Alec SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1WalshOhio DominicanAshlandOhio DominicanAshland26:01:56.4481:54.7954:01:54.7021:59.3371:54.849
11.9.9.21.24.Jones, David Sievert, Tyler Yoder, Solomon Alberts, John Sievert, Tyler SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Michigan TechOhio DominicanWalshFerris StateFerris State40:01:57.516:01:57.5461:54.791:54.7954:01:54.702
9.2.11.15.24.Carlton, Nigel Yoder, Solomon Walters, Jordan Jones, David Harris, Grant SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Saginaw ValleyWalshSaginaw ValleyWalshWalsh54:01:54.70240:01:57.511:54.8491:54.84954:01:54.702
9.7.12.24.16.Walters, Jordan Harris, Grant Zeutzius, Corey Sievert, Tyler Mueller, Alec SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Ohio DominicanNorthwood (Mich.)Michigan TechSaginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.1:54.8491:59.33726:01:56.44810:01:53.893010:01:53.8930
7.7.15.12.11.Carlton, Nigel Sievert, Tyler Mueller, Alec Yoder, Solomon Sievert, Tyler JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Ohio DominicanAshlandGrand Valley St.2:02.6510:01:53.893040:01:57.5140:01:57.511:54.79
9.16.16.11.9.Yoder, Solomon Jones, David Harris, Grant Carlton, Nigel Sievert, Tyler SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Michigan TechNorthwood (Mich.)TiffinTiffin1:59.3372:02.656:01:57.5461:54.84954:01:54.702
2.15.21.15.24.Alberts, John Alberts, John Carlton, Nigel Alberts, John Alberts, John SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Saginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyTiffinNorthwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.2:02.651:54.791:59.33710:01:53.89301:54.79
21.24.24.12.11.Harris, Grant Sievert, Tyler Alberts, John Yoder, Solomon Harris, Grant JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3WalshMichigan TechFerris StateSaginaw ValleyTiffin10:01:53.893010:01:53.89302:02.6526:01:56.44826:01:56.448
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.23.Jones, Nathan Carroll, Justin JR-3FR-1HillsdaleSaginaw Valley40:01:53.526459:02:00.906
4.6.Heaton, Hunter Sutton, Travis SR-4SR-4AshlandOhio Dominican1:53.9081:53.908
5.26.Carroll, Justin Bogantz, Bobby JR-3SO-2Ohio DominicanTiffin1:54.151:58.7969
6.4.Hudson, Nico Jones, Austin JR-3JR-3TiffinLake Erie37:01:54.311:59.207
14.5.Boateng, Isaac Carroll, Justin SO-2JR-3TiffinLake Superior State1:57.2271:58.7969
17.23.Jones, Austin Sutton, Travis FR-1JR-3Lake ErieOhio Dominican1:58.796959:02:00.906
19.19.Bogantz, Bobby Hudson, Nico SO-2JR-3Ohio DominicanLake Superior State1:59.2071:59.207
23.14.Plude, Nicholas Sutton, Travis FR-1SO-2Saginaw ValleyOhio Dominican59:02:00.9061:57.227
26.1.Sutton, Travis Jones, Nathan SO-2SR-4Lake Superior StateTiffin45:02:06.39521:57.227
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Schwannecke, Tanner Redman, Hunter SO-2SR-4HillsdaleGrand Valley St.1:54.3133:01:59.796
8.27.Walters, Tyler Schultz, Troy FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.Ferris State1:54.7432:02:06.61
10.8.Porter, Chaz Holbrook, Charles SR-4SO-2Grand Valley St.Ferris State18:01:54.84261:54.31
13.8.VanCauwenbergh, Ryan Redman, Hunter JR-3JR-3AshlandHillsdale26:01:57.124:02:03.375
18.10.Holbrook, Charles Schultz, Troy FR-1SO-2HillsdaleFindlay1:58.90351:54.743
20.18.Pritchard, Jordan VanCauwenbergh, Ryan SO-2SO-2Lake ErieFindlay1:59.2033:01:59.796
22.13.Deuling, Ben VanCauwenbergh, Ryan SR-4FR-1Lake Superior StateFindlay33:01:59.7961:59.20
25.25.Schultz, Troy Holbrook, Charles SO-2SR-4FindlayFindlay4:02:03.37518:01:54.8426
27.13.Redman, Hunter Holbrook, Charles SR-4SO-2Ferris StateAshland2:02:06.612:02:06.61